My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Georgia AAU State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Georgia AAU State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-032019-05-05 Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics879
Meet Scores Session: 10 Level: AG
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1E,  1N,  2E,  2N,  3E,  3N,  AG,  AP,  BE,  BN,  SE,  SN
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Still, RyleighD.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics 10 AG Ch A9.000 29.350 19.350 19.450 137.150 1
2Poppell, JillianD.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics 10 AG Ch B9.100 49.500 19.150 19.375 237.125 1
3Greenhouse, SamanthaVidalia Springers 10 AG Ch C9.250 1T9.100 29.150 29.275 436.775 1
4Faulkner, MaddisonImagine Gymnastics 10 AG Ch B9.400 18.700 78.950 69.425 136.475 2
5Pierce, AzhyaElite 10 AG Ch C9.250 1T9.250 1T8.300 89.500 136.300 2
6Stone, ElizabethImagine Gymnastics 10 AG Jr A9.500 19.100 28.250 79.400 236.250 1
7Roberts, HaileyGymnastics World of Georgia 10 AG Ch B8.950 5T8.900 49.025 49.350 336.225 3
8Kendziorski, EmersonD.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics 10 AG Ch B8.950 5T8.875 5T9.075 29.300 436.200 4T
8Rubinstein, AmyAmplitude 10 AG Ch B8.900 69.300 29.050 38.950 1136.200 4T
10Tedder, EmmaImagine Gymnastics 10 AG Jr A9.000 3T8.375 118.950 4T9.700 136.025 2
11Yee, MarisolGymnastics World of Georgia 10 AG Jr A8.650 89.600 19.000 3T8.525 1335.775 3
12Obadina, SophieRoswell Gymnastics 10 AG Jr A8.850 59.000 4T9.000 3T8.900 6T35.750 4
13Shead, AudreyCarroll County Gym 10 AG Jr A9.100 28.600 109.000 3T9.000 535.700 5
14Barratt, KateBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AG Ch C8.950 4T9.050 3T8.250 99.425 235.675 3
14Smith, CaydenSouthern Gold 10 AG Ch B9.150 38.875 5T8.625 79.025 1035.675 5
16White, KatheryneCarroll County Gym 10 AG Ch C9.200 28.150 119.400 18.825 835.575 4
16Royal, GabriellaSGA 10 AG Jr A8.400 11T9.050 38.950 4T9.175 335.575 6
18Sullivan, NatalieNorth Georgia Twisters 10 AG Ch C8.700 7T8.900 4T8.650 59.300 335.550 5
18Dunn, BrookelynParamount 10 AG Ch A8.650 68.750 59.100 2T9.050 4T35.550 2
20Vargo, McKennaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AG Ch A8.900 48.400 99.000 39.150 335.450 3T
20Foreman, EmmeBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AG Ch A8.950 39.000 3T8.850 48.650 835.450 3T
22Hiner, CallieNorth Georgia Twisters 10 AG Ch A8.550 89.050 28.800 59.000 535.400 4
23Hamilton, Anna-HudsonSGA 10 AG Jr A8.800 68.700 99.050 28.825 735.375 7
24Brown, MearaCarroll County Gym 10 AG Ch C9.000 39.050 3T8.600 6T8.625 1135.275 6
25Estes, AvaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AG Ch C8.950 4T8.900 4T8.550 78.800 935.200 7
26Henderson, McKenleySouthern Gold 10 AG Ch C8.900 5T9.250 1T8.000 128.950 635.100 8
26Petty, TatumCumming GymSations 10 AG Jr A8.400 11T8.800 79.000 3T8.900 6T35.100 8
28Ayers, GraceRoswell Gymnastics 10 AG Ch B8.650 88.100 109.000 5T9.200 734.950 6
29Mitchell, MaggieVidalia Springers 10 AG Jr A9.000 3T8.100 129.100 18.675 1034.875 9
30Goldman, AddisonCumming GymSations 10 AG Ch B9.200 28.050 118.500 89.100 834.850 7
31Bond, JulianneHartwell Twisters 10 AG Ch A8.500 98.600 68.600 69.050 4T34.750 5
32Schmidt, AshlynRoswell Gymnastics 10 AG Jr A8.700 78.950 58.050 89.025 434.725 10
33Hampton, KennedyBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AG Ch A8.700 57.700 129.100 2T9.200 234.700 6
34Horn, ElliotUltimate Gymnastics 10 AG Ch C8.800 68.300 108.825 48.700 1034.625 9
35Baldi, EmelynRoswell Gymnastics 10 AG Ch B8.850 77.400 139.000 5T9.275 534.525 8
36Oliver, KanyonSGA 10 AG Jr A8.900 48.850 68.000 98.725 934.475 11
37Velasco, GabyAmplitude 10 AG Ch C8.700 7T8.500 88.100 119.000 534.300 10
37Green, AndreaNorth Georgia Twisters 10 AG Jr A8.300 128.750 88.650 58.600 1134.300 12
39Griggs, TaylorSGA 10 AG Ch C7.900 108.600 78.850 38.925 734.275 11
40Bowers, KailynHartwell Twisters 10 AG Ch C8.300 98.750 68.600 6T8.600 1234.250 12
41Dunn, MckinleyCarroll County Gym 10 AG Ch B8.400 108.800 68.050 98.850 1234.100 9
42McFadden, DelaneyAmplitude 10 AG Ch A9.050 19.000 3T7.400 108.525 1033.975 7
43Sullivan, AzurahNorth Georgia Twisters 10 AG Ch B8.600 98.175 97.950 119.225 633.950 10
44Reddy, KiranSouthern Gold 10 AG Ch C8.400 88.800 58.150 108.525 1333.875 13
44Simmins, AliyahCarroll County Gym 10 AG Ch A8.450 108.450 8T8.275 78.700 733.875 8
46Rucker, CheyenneHartwell Twisters 10 AG Ch A8.600 7T8.450 8T8.150 88.450 1133.650 9
47Tedder, JillianNorth Georgia Twisters 10 AG Ch A8.600 7T8.900 47.300 118.825 633.625 10
48Carroll, ZoeNorth Georgia Twisters 10 AG Ch B8.050 12T9.000 38.000 108.400 1333.450 11
48Zavodny, SheridanRoswell Gymnastics 10 AG Jr A8.600 97.700 138.400 68.750 833.450 13
50Smith, MaggieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AG Jr A8.550 109.000 4T7.250 108.575 1233.375 14
51Bloom, SydneyRoswell Gymnastics 10 AG Ch B8.150 117.950 127.500 129.050 932.650 12
52McCormick, CharlotteAmplitude 10 AG Ch A8.350 118.550 77.750 97.750 1332.400 11
53Chiofolo, IrisAmplitude 10 AG Ch C8.900 5T8.400 96.600 138.400 1432.300 14
54Dudley, MaciHartwell Twisters 10 AG Ch A8.150 137.900 107.000 12T8.600 931.650 12
55Brennan, IsabelAmplitude 10 AG Ch B8.050 12T8.550 86.900 138.100 1431.600 13
56Orsley, ChynaHartwell Twisters 10 AG Ch A8.200 127.800 117.000 12T8.000 1231.000 13