My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Legacy Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Legacy Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-022019-03-03 Legacy Dance and Gymnastics116
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  XB,  XS,  XG
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Hrupek, GreeleyGymnastics West 3 XG JR A8.900 19.100 48.900 19.200 236.100 1
2Brown, ShayneHorizon Gymnastics 3 XG JR A8.800 29.250 28.700 29.250 136.000 2
3Stemper, KendallHorizon Gymnastics 3 XG SR B8.800 1T9.300 18.800 2T9.050 235.950 1
4Larson, AddieHorizon Gymnastics 3 XG SR A8.800 19.200 18.700 18.950 2T35.650 1
5Sinsel, AnnaHorizon Gymnastics 3 XG SR B8.200 3T9.150 29.000 18.850 435.200 2
5Woodburn, SavannahLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 3 Level 39.000 38.900 28.200 19.100 135.200 1
7Knuppel, JennaFremont YMCA Flyers 3 XG JR B8.500 28.600 28.900 19.000 135.000 1
8Golter, JaceyGymnastics West 3 XG SR B8.200 3T8.850 38.800 2T9.100 134.950 3
9Horner, BayleeHorizon Gymnastics 3 XG SR B8.800 1T8.500 48.550 49.000 334.850 4
10Romero, KelseighGymnastics West 3 XG JR A8.400 3T9.200 38.550 38.600 334.750 3
10Wilkerson, BryleeLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 3 Level 39.200 29.050 17.600 38.900 234.750 2
12Taft, MadisonFremont YMCA Flyers 3 XG JR B8.300 48.500 38.750 28.800 2T34.350 2
13Hoeke, PaigeGymnastics West 3 XG SR A8.400 38.400 48.200 39.300 134.300 2
14Aden, SophiaGymnastics West 3 XG JR B8.550 19.100 17.750 48.800 2T34.200 3
15Miller, TessaLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 XG JR A8.400 3T9.300 18.050 48.300 434.050 4
16LaVante, AspenLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 3 Level 39.300 18.000 38.100 28.600 334.000 3
17Hayes, AshlynLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 XG SR A8.500 28.700 28.500 28.200 433.900 3
18Munson, HarleeLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 4 Level 48.600 18.100 28.200 58.800 133.700 1
19Parsons, SamanthaLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 XG SR A8.300 48.500 37.700 48.950 2T33.450 4
20Smith, KasieLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 5 Level 58.500 17.800 18.400 18.500 133.200 1
21Gibbens, BreckynGymnastics West 3 XG JR B8.350 37.600 47.900 38.750 432.600 4
22Hartley, BrooklynLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 4 Level 47.700 58.200 18.550 38.100 332.550 2
23Lemmer, KenideeLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 4 Level 48.100 37.800 38.600 1T8.000 432.500 3
24Welch, GraceLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 4 Level 48.300 27.050 48.600 1T7.900 531.850 4
25Moore, AdilynnLegacy Dance and Gymnastics 3 4 Level 48.000 46.700 58.500 48.500 231.700 5
26Hofer, BryleighFremont YMCA Flyers 3 XG JR A8.200 58.200 57.800 57.400 531.600 5