MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
P509 Xcel Masquerade Mania Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
Precizion 509
Click here
209
P509 Xcel Masquerade Mania Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fauerbach, Lilly
Gymtegrity
4
XG
Junior
9.100
3T
9.300
3T
9.250
5
9.250
4T
36.900
1
2
Stewart, McKenna
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Child
9.100
3T
9.200
7
9.300
4
9.200
7T
36.800
2
3
Fink, Zoey
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Child
8.900
10T
9.150
8
9.350
2T
9.350
1
36.750
3
4
Stelloh, Samantha
Gymtegrity
4
XG
Senior
9.300
1
9.400
2
9.100
8T
8.850
18T
36.650
4
5
Carrasco, Maria
Rock
4
XG
Senior
9.050
6
8.900
17T
9.450
1
9.050
11T
36.450
5T
5
Schwindt, Hailey
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Junior
9.000
7T
9.000
11T
9.350
2T
9.100
10
36.450
5T
7
White, Sadie
Gymtegrity
4
XG
Senior
8.900
10T
9.500
1
9.150
7
8.650
27T
36.200
7
8
Garman, Nadya
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
9.100
3T
8.900
17T
9.050
10T
8.900
14T
35.950
8
9
Justice, Annelise
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
9.250
2
8.300
25
9.100
8T
9.150
9
35.800
9
10
Jackson, Jocelyn
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Senior
8.800
13*
9.000
11T
8.700
17
8.800
21T
35.300
10T
10
Rahbany, Kamilah
Gymtegrity
4
XG
Junior
8.800
13*
8.950
15T
8.850
14
8.700
24T
35.300
10T
12
Jones, Fienna
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Junior
8.700
17T
9.050
10
8.600
18T
8.900
14T
35.250
12
13
Landavazo, Aubrianna
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Senior
8.650
22*
8.950
15T
8.350
23
9.250
4T
35.200
13T
13
Lopez, Lily
Gymtegrity
4
XG
Child
9.000
7T
9.250
5*
8.050
29
8.900
14T
35.200
13T
13
Senger, Ariana
Gymtegrity
4
XG
Senior
8.650
22*
9.250
5*
9.000
12T
8.300
31
35.200
13T
13
Paul, Kendall
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior
8.800
13T
9.100
9
8.600
18T
8.700
24T
35.200
13T
17
Wyer, Rylee
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Child
8.700
17T
9.300
3T
8.450
21
8.700
24T
35.150
17T
17
Webster, Montana
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Junior
9.000
7T
8.700
19
8.600
18T
8.850
18T
35.150
17T
19
Lindner, Sylvie
Gymtegrity
4
XG
Child
8.900
10T
8.600
21T
8.300
24T
9.300
2T
35.100
19
20
Harrell, Addison
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Junior
8.700
17T
8.200
26T
9.200
6
8.950
13
35.050
20
21
Sukigara, Sophie
Gymtegrity
4
XG
Child
8.700
17T
8.350
24
8.750
16
9.200
7T
35.000
21
22
Fink, Paige
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Child
8.700
17T
8.650
20
8.300
24T
9.300
2T
34.950
22
23
Everett, Ginger
Gymtegrity
4
XG
Junior
8.600
24T
8.400
23
9.050
10T
8.850
18T
34.900
23
24
Brown, Paige
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Child
8.800
13T
7.950
28T
8.800
15
8.750
23
34.300
24
25
Miller, Brooklyn
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Child
8.500
27T
9.000
11T
8.250
27
8.500
30
34.250
25
26
Ellicott, Bella
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Child
8.550
26
7.950
28T
8.400
22
9.250
4T
34.150
26T
26
Settoon, Lily
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Senior
8.600
24T
8.600
21T
8.150
28
8.800
21T
34.150
26T
28
Archer, Ava
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Senior
8.300
30
8.200
26T
8.300
24T
9.050
11T
33.850
28
29
Dechant, Madisyn
Rock
4
XG
Senior
8.500
27T
6.800
30
9.000
12T
8.650
27T
32.950
29
30
Warner, Mallory
Gymnastics ETC
4
XG
Child
7.900
31
9.000
11T
7.000
31
8.600
29
32.500
30
31
Bilstein, Anne
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XG
Child
8.500
27T
0.000
31
7.700
30
8.900
14T
25.100
31