My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Central AAU Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Central AAU Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-022019-02-03 Suncoast Gymnastics Academy277
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  8,  XD,  2A,  2E,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  5A,  5N,  6A,  6N,  7E,  7O,  BA,  BN,  BO,  GA,  GE,  GN,  PE,  PO,  SA,  SE,  SN,  SO
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Fitzgerald, EmerieEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr C9.150 39.700 19.650 19.500 1T38.000 1
Ortega, IsabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr C9.675 19.475 19.250 19.550 137.950 1
Gomez, ChloeEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr B9.250 4T9.500 39.475 29.700 137.925 1
Collura, AubreyEast Pasco Gymnastics 6 PO All9.100 39.450 19.575 19.775 137.900 1
Wise, JolieEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr B9.400 29.700 19.300 39.400 437.800 2
Santiago, NeveahEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr B9.250 4T9.475 49.550 19.500 2T37.775 3
Camacho, ArianaSportsrock 3 2E All9.350 19.250 29.275 29.800 137.675 1
Rolon, AdriannaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GN Sr A9.100 1T9.400 19.425 19.650 137.575 1
Henderson, AddisonEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr C9.650 19.350 39.300 2T9.225 537.525 2
Koonts, MollyReflex Gymnastics 5 GN Jr B9.250 29.450 18.925 19.750 1T37.375 1
Barre, AbbieEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr A9.100 2T9.550 19.275 49.450 237.375 1T
Dorough, SarahEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr A9.550 19.250 49.175 59.400 337.375 1T
Wright, AnaBelleEast Pasco Gymnastics 6 PE All9.050 4T9.100 59.325 19.850 137.325 1
Garrett, KindallFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.600 29.175 2T9.200 1T9.350 3T37.325 1
Fernandez, TaliaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Middle9.050 19.325 39.500 29.425 337.300 1
Almodovar, StephanieEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GE All9.400 19.000 2T9.175 29.675 137.250 1
Nash, ColeyEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr B9.550 19.075 49.250 29.325 237.200 1
Sigua, JuliaFlorida Flips 6 7E All8.900 49.200 19.425 19.650 237.175 1
Diehl, CallieMetro-Osceola 4 SE All8.950 19.275 19.575 19.350 237.150 1
Morales, LeilaniReflex Gymnastics 6 PO All9.400 18.650 59.375 2T9.700 2T37.125 2
Jones, TajSportsrock 3 2E All8.900 29.325 19.350 19.500 237.075 2
Hughey, AlexaFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.450 89.150 4T9.100 39.375 237.075 2
Medina, AishlinEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr C9.350 29.225 39.200 39.300 337.075 2
Lara, MelanieReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Younger8.900 19.500 29.050 39.575 237.025 1
McAllister, MayaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Older8.750 39.475 39.300 19.500 237.025 1
Bliss, AddisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BO All9.200 19.050 39.250 19.500 137.000 1
Taylor, JessikaEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr C9.450 29.100 69.000 4T9.450 437.000 3
Steele, MirandaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Middle9.000 29.275 49.250 4T9.450 236.975 2
Odom, KaytieEast Pasco Gymnastics 6 PE All8.800 69.275 29.075 39.800 236.950 2T
Reutimann, MyaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GE All9.000 39.200 19.200 19.550 236.950 2
Phelps, HollyEast Pasco Gymnastics 6 PE All9.200 39.125 49.125 29.500 536.950 2T
Miller, KaitlynEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr B9.200 39.375 29.275 19.100 436.950 2
Gierscher, EmilyMetro-Osceola 4 SO Older8.500 2T9.050 19.575 19.800 136.925 1
Whritenour, ReillyEast Pasco Gymnastics 6 PE All9.500 19.025 68.700 59.650 336.875 4
Fleming, SydneyReflex Gymnastics 6 7O All9.200 2T9.050 29.025 29.600 136.875 1
Bennett, CiaraEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr C8.750 59.325 49.300 2T9.500 1T36.875 4
Olson, KirstenReflex Gymnastics 5 GN Jr A9.100 29.325 19.150 19.300 336.875 1
Hilton, McKenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics 6 PO All9.150 28.850 49.375 2T9.475 536.850 3
Novacki, EmmaReflex Gymnastics 5 GN Jr A9.300 18.750 39.100 29.675 136.825 2
Williams, KaylaFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.650 18.700 17T9.000 59.475 136.825 3
Zinnert, JillianReflex Gymnastics 6 7O All9.200 2T9.300 19.100 19.200 536.800 2
Milller, KaileeEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr A9.100 2T9.150 59.300 2T9.225 436.775 3
McDuffie, AdoraEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr B8.850 69.325 39.175 39.400 136.750 3
Miranda-Ramos, DaniellaEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr A8.675 68.750 79.550 19.700 136.675 4
Romay, MarianaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Older8.800 29.575 28.700 109.600 136.675 2
Figueroa, CarolinaReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr C9.200 39.400 28.800 49.250 436.650 3
Benson, GabrielleEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr B9.250 4T9.600 28.750 69.025 636.625 4
Partain, MeganEast Pasco Gymnastics 6 PE All9.400 29.200 38.425 69.600 436.625 5
LaClair, CyleeEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr C8.950 49.100 49.225 29.350 236.625 4
Taylor, SkylerFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.150 20T9.175 2T8.975 6T9.275 736.575 4
Wit, IsabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Middle8.550 59.025 79.625 19.350 4T36.550 3
Robinson, ParisSportsrock 5 4E All9.000 28.850 19.175 29.500 136.525 1
Hicks, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Younger8.400 4T9.525 19.125 19.450 336.500 2
Hodach, BlakeFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.275 159.300 18.925 99.000 17T36.500 5
Moore, RebeccaReflex Gymnastics 5 GE All9.200 29.000 2T8.750 39.500 336.450 3
Trimble, SavannahEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GN Jr B9.000 3T9.100 48.575 29.750 1T36.425 2T
Thomas, IzzyEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr A8.400 7T9.525 29.300 2T9.200 536.425 5
Mattice, MadisonEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GN Jr B9.300 19.150 38.475 39.500 336.425 2T
VanBuren, GracieEast Pasco Gymnastics 6 PE All9.050 4T9.300 18.875 49.200 736.425 6
Vaughan, LeighannaMetro-Osceola 4 SO Older8.500 2T8.750 49.450 29.675 236.375 2
Woodard, DamiciaSportsrock 5 4E All9.500 18.800 29.025 39.050 336.375 2
Watson, RachelEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GA All8.600 19.175 18.875 19.700 136.350 1
Dinger, SophiaFlorida Flips 3 3O Younger9.475 18.175 19.100 19.600 136.350 1
Mazzeo, StellaReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.500 3T8.800 15T9.025 49.025 1636.350 6
Arevalo, SofiaReflex Gymnastics 6 PO All9.050 49.100 28.625 49.550 436.325 4
Mennie, KhloeStars and Stripes Gymnastics 3 3E All9.100 18.900 18.750 19.550 136.300 1
Alvarez, AlexalysFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.500 3T8.500 22T9.200 1T9.100 10T36.300 7
Crist, MadisonEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Middle8.950 38.950 8T9.050 79.350 4T36.300 4
Letang, RichthardFlorida Flips 6 6A All9.000 18.450 19.225 19.575 136.250 1
Phan, JulianaReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.400 9T8.650 20T8.825 109.350 3T36.225 8T
Miller, AutumnFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.350 11T9.100 6T8.575 179.200 8T36.225 8T
Pouldniak, LilyJunglenastics 4 SO Younger8.300 28.850 49.350 19.700 1T36.200 1
Contreras-Fregoso, SofiaEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr B9.000 59.000 5T9.025 49.150 336.175 4
Michel, GabriellaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Younger8.400 4T9.175 68.925 59.650 136.150 3
Levine, EdanLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Older8.900 19.600 18.800 88.850 1036.150 3
Mata, AnabelSportsrock 3 2O All8.950 28.525 39.175 19.500 136.150 1
Cunningham, CameronReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.200 16T9.075 88.800 119.050 14T36.125 10
Long, LaiLaniJunglenastics 4 SE All8.150 29.200 29.150 29.575 136.075 2
Tirado, AlondraReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr A8.950 59.475 38.500 8T9.100 736.025 6
Fussell, LeeAnnEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Sr B9.550 18.950 68.900 4T8.600 836.000 5
Vogel, MollyFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.475 78.800 15T8.425 20T9.300 636.000 11
Martinez, AveryLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Older8.650 4T8.900 9T9.075 49.350 435.975 4
DeValknaere, KaitlynReflex Gymnastics 6 6N All9.200 19.000 28.100 39.650 135.950 1
Alfonso, YaelReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr B9.300 38.250 98.900 4T9.500 2T35.950 6
Gonzalez, FrancescaEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr C8.400 6T9.400 28.650 6T9.500 1T35.950 5
Downing, AdalynJunglenastics 3 BO All8.700 29.150 28.775 4T9.325 335.950 2
Rinaldi, EmmaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Older8.250 89.125 59.275 29.300 535.950 5
Kraus, AdaleeEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Middle8.000 109.075 5T9.300 39.550 135.925 5
Catral, HaydenReflex Gymnastics 6 6N All9.000 49.075 18.450 29.400 335.925 2
Casterline, ErinJunglenastics 4 SO Younger8.550 18.500 69.100 29.700 1T35.850 2
Rigg, HarmoniReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Younger8.250 6T9.400 49.100 29.100 535.850 4
Sholes, KyraLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Older8.650 4T9.150 48.850 79.200 635.850 6
Payamps, LilahReflex Gymnastics 6 7O All9.350 18.900 38.025 49.550 235.825 3
Bernudez, AdelisReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Middle8.300 79.500 29.175 68.850 1035.825 6
Villasmil, GianellaSportsrock 5 4E All8.700 38.675 39.325 19.125 235.825 3
Thomas, AerynFlorida Flips 3 3A All8.800 18.700 18.750 19.550 135.800 1
Loftis, RyanEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr A9.250 19.025 3T8.675 58.850 435.800 1
Mayo, PeytonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Younger9.100 18.750 48.675 19.200 135.725 1
Wright, BrynleeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2 BN Jr A9.200 29.175 28.400 88.950 335.725 2
Teixeira, VictoriaGold Medal - FL 6 5A Younger9.100 18.550 18.375 19.675 135.700 1
Henson, KallyFlorida Flips 6 7E All9.300 27.900 39.000 29.500 435.700 2
Rivera, AuroraSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Older8.500 3T9.050 18.750 39.400 135.700 1
Hall, SofiaEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr A8.950 38.600 8T8.875 2T9.250 135.675 3
Ruiz, ZoeilyssFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.000 25T8.825 13T8.650 159.200 8T35.675 12
Ortiz, JailahReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.200 16T8.675 198.975 6T8.800 25T35.650 13
(Lexi) Navarro, AlexussandraEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Middle8.150 89.625 18.525 109.325 735.625 7
Cranor, AubreyFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.200 16T9.150 4T8.325 288.950 2035.625 14T
Free, ElizabethReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.150 20T9.025 98.950 88.500 32T35.625 14T
Beakley, JalynEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr C8.800 49.150 58.650 6T9.000 635.600 6
Simpson-Minier, MarleyReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr B8.850 79.150 58.550 89.050 535.600 7
McMillen, LolaFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.500 3T8.700 17T8.275 299.100 10T35.575 16
Vega, LanaiyaEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr B8.450 89.400 18.775 68.950 635.575 5
Marrero, PaolaReflex Gymnastics 6 PO All8.600 59.000 38.250 59.700 2T35.550 5
Michi, JasmineReflex Gymnastics 6 6N All9.050 2T7.900 49.000 19.575 235.525 3
Ballard, PaigeFlorida Flips 3 2A Younger9.400 18.300 39.025 18.800 235.525 1
Abbott, KieleyGold Medal - FL 1 1 All9.200 16T9.100 6T8.125 329.100 10T35.525 17
Bond, MadisynEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Older8.500 69.075 68.775 99.150 735.500 7
Unzueta, LaylaFlorida Flips 6 7E All9.350 19.050 27.500 49.550 335.450 3
Morehead, AlyssaFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.300 13T9.000 108.350 26T8.800 25T35.450 18
Simmons, Ne%27VeahReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.400 9T8.875 128.050 339.075 1335.400 19T
Rivera, YalreFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.300 13T8.825 13T8.425 20T8.850 21T35.400 19T
Fisher, JoannaFlorida Flips 3 2A Younger8.800 28.550 28.850 29.175 135.375 2
Fredrickson, HavanaReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr B8.750 78.800 7T8.800 59.025 535.375 6
Guadalupe, LeannaSportsrock 3 3N Younger8.850 38.550 18.600 19.350 235.350 1
Jameson, DaliaGold Medal - FL 3 2N Middle8.900 18.750 28.675 19.025 235.350 1
Le-Nguyen, IsabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GN Sr A9.100 1T9.000 27.600 39.600 235.300 2
Walert, AbigailEast Pasco Gymnastics 4 SN Older7.900 109.050 78.950 59.400 335.300 8
Ochoa Cruz, ValerieReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr B9.250 28.750 98.400 88.900 7T35.300 7
Carter, ReeseSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BO All8.400 69.350 18.825 2T8.700 735.275 3
Ledbetter, AvaEast Pasco Gymnastics 2 BN Jr A8.700 48.400 109.000 19.175 235.275 4
Cottis, AubreeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SO Older8.425 49.025 28.775 39.050 435.275 3
Joy Harbuck, RileeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Older8.850 28.750 2T8.825 18.850 535.275 2
Iannone, MikaylaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SO Older8.550 18.900 38.650 49.150 335.250 4
Tucker, MorganLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 5 GN Sr B8.900 18.475 58.200 2T9.650 135.225 1
Figueroa, MiaSportsrock 3 3N Older9.500 28.375 18.750 18.600 235.225 1
Plourde, OiviaReflex Gymnastics 5 GN Jr A8.700 39.100 28.050 39.375 235.225 3
Simonson, IsabellaJunglenastics 3 BO All8.600 49.000 48.200 79.400 235.200 4
Liotine, MiaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SN Middle8.100 98.850 108.900 89.350 4T35.200 8
Allman, MaddieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SO Younger7.900 69.250 18.900 49.150 635.200 3
Smith, MadisonFlorida Flips 3 2O All9.000 18.700 18.700 38.800 335.200 2
Dickens, HaileySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Older9.100 18.675 58.600 48.800 635.175 3
Byler, MackenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GN Jr B9.000 3T8.850 58.175 49.125 735.150 4
Stepongzi, CwenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SA Older8.250 28.550 38.875 19.450 135.125 1
Feliciano, MarissaMetro-Osceola 4 SO Younger8.100 38.950 2T8.825 59.250 435.125 4
Martin, McKenzieReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Middle7.850 118.825 119.250 4T9.200 835.125 9
Schmit, BrynnJunglenastics 3 BO All8.250 78.950 58.775 4T9.150 535.125 5
Wilson, IveyFlorida Flips 3 2A Older9.150 28.050 19.025 18.900 235.125 1
Davenport, RavenReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.350 11T8.050 32T8.700 149.000 17T35.100 21
Preston, BriannaSportsrock 5 4A All8.500 28.500 28.850 29.250 135.100 1
Delaney, AubreyJunglenastics 4 SO Younger7.950 58.950 2T8.775 69.400 335.075 5
Hartney, CatherineLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Older8.400 79.000 88.925 68.750 1135.075 9
Zappas, AubreyReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr A9.000 48.875 68.575 78.600 935.050 7
Gwaltney, McKennaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Middle8.400 68.950 8T8.500 119.175 935.025 10T
Newton, JulesLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Middle8.700 49.075 5T8.650 98.600 1135.025 10T
Escordia, ZyalaFlorida Flips 3 2O All8.650 38.575 28.900 28.900 235.025 3
Heilman, JulianaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Younger7.900 99.450 39.000 48.650 935.000 5
Woodard, ZaraiyahSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SA Older8.300 18.925 28.675 29.100 335.000 2
Bichachi, PaigeReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr B8.750 88.575 88.675 79.000 735.000 8
Higgins, EllaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2 BN Jr C8.400 6T8.750 89.000 4T8.850 735.000 7
Soares, IsabelReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Younger8.500 39.125 88.200 99.150 434.975 6T
Soares, SofiaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Younger8.650 29.150 78.225 88.950 634.975 6T
Possert, LilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BO All8.650 38.550 68.825 2T8.950 634.975 6
Kelly, KrisalynReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr C8.450 58.650 58.700 59.150 534.950 5
Taylor, KisharSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SA Younger8.150 2T9.075 18.575 39.150 2T34.950 1T
Basara, LaurenLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 4 SN Older8.000 98.825 119.125 39.000 8T34.950 10
Mahoney, ErinSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SA Younger7.750 4T9.025 29.075 19.100 434.950 1T
Marquez, DaniellaSportsrock 3 3O Older9.300 17.700 18.600 19.325 134.925 1
Rivard, AdelynReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All8.750 36T8.900 118.750 128.525 3134.925 22
Santos, GalileaSportsrock 3 3O Younger9.100 28.000 28.350 29.450 234.900 2
Hunter, AubreySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SA Younger8.300 18.550 68.700 29.350 134.900 3
McCabe, AriannaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Younger8.950 28.900 28.200 58.850 2T34.900 2
Layky, AshlynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SA Older7.850 39.125 18.525 39.375 234.875 3
Wiemer, HaileyGold Medal - FL 3 2N Middle8.600 29.250 17.925 49.100 134.875 2
Huff, ElisaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SO Younger8.000 48.750 58.925 39.200 534.875 6
Diaz, VivvianReflex Gymnastics 5 GN Jr B8.850 58.550 78.100 59.350 534.850 5
Smith, MiracleGymtek 5 4A All9.000 18.650 18.400 38.800 334.850 2
Legrand, AbrielleSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Older8.500 3T8.700 48.575 59.050 334.825 4
Pena, SofiaSportsrock 3 3N Older9.575 17.600 28.050 29.575 134.800 2
Lachowski, JaydeSportsrock 3 3N Younger9.050 27.850 28.375 39.500 134.775 2
Sassic, BriellaReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr A8.450 5T9.025 3T8.500 6T8.800 534.775 5
Shannon, SavanahFlorida Flips 1 1 All8.900 30T8.650 20T8.725 138.500 32T34.775 23
Grigorow, ValerieReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr A8.375 98.725 88.500 8T9.150 634.750 8
Vazquez, MikaelaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Younger8.250 6T9.325 58.400 78.750 834.725 8
Velazquez, EllerieReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.000 25T8.450 24T8.425 20T8.850 21T34.725 24
Looney, EmilyFlorida Flips 6 7E All9.100 37.200 48.650 39.750 134.700 4
Gomez, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GN Jr B8.750 68.750 67.800 89.400 434.700 6
Flores, AlaynaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Younger7.950 89.075 98.825 68.850 734.700 9
Prianos, AllisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Younger8.600 48.800 38.550 28.750 534.700 3
Wright, JuneEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GA All7.800 28.800 28.425 29.650 234.675 2
Terneus, PaulaReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.500 3T7.200 388.600 169.350 3T34.650 25
DeRose, SkyeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2 BN Jr B8.300 108.800 7T8.625 78.900 7T34.625 8
Perez-Cruz, JayleeGold Medal - FL 3 2N Younger8.900 18.050 38.550 19.100 134.600 1
Clark, PeytonReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All8.950 298.350 27T8.200 319.050 14T34.550 26
DeRenzo, AdriannaGold Medal - FL 5 4N Younger9.250 17.850 28.275 19.150 234.525 1
Michi, LaurenReflex Gymnastics 6 6N All9.050 2T8.875 37.700 48.900 434.525 4
Henson, LaylaFlorida Flips 6 7O All9.000 47.350 58.700 39.450 334.500 4
Poppenberg, AlyssaReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All8.650 39T8.450 24T8.400 249.000 17T34.500 27
David, TaylorSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Older8.000 78.400 78.775 29.300 234.475 5
Figureoa, AleyraReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr B8.650 98.850 78.475 98.500 934.475 9
Mahindru, YasminReflex Gymnastics 5 GN Sr B8.600 2T8.950 27.900 59.000 534.450 2
Ball, LaurenGymtek 6 8 All8.000 18.350 18.550 19.525 134.425 1
Partain, AlysonEast Pasco Gymnastics 6 PE All8.300 78.625 78.225 79.275 634.425 7
MacGregor, EmileeReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Sr A8.400 7T8.600 98.650 68.775 834.425 9
Melione, AntoniaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2 BN Jr A8.400 78.600 8T8.875 2T8.500 9T34.375 6
Thomas, PaigeEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GN Sr B7.500 68.850 38.400 19.575 234.325 3
Broome, BristolReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.050 23T8.100 30T8.375 258.750 27T34.275 28
Eanes, LacySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Younger8.650 38.500 78.275 48.850 2T34.275 4
Quick, KassidyFlorida Flips 3 2A Younger8.350 38.650 18.625 38.650 334.275 3
Piotrowski, MckenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GN Sr B8.500 48.600 48.000 49.150 434.250 4
Barnard, PiperGold Medal - FL 1 1 All8.850 348.300 298.500 188.600 29T34.250 29
Thompson, LondonJunglenastics 3 BO All8.500 58.150 78.275 69.300 434.225 7
Elaidy, KenziReflex Gymnastics 5 GN Jr B8.100 89.225 27.950 78.950 834.225 7T
Turner, JuliaReflex Gymnastics 5 GN Jr B8.500 78.525 88.000 69.200 634.225 7T
Mahoney, ShannonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SA Younger8.150 2T8.600 58.525 48.950 534.225 4
Holland, KennedyReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All8.900 30T8.350 27T8.425 20T8.500 32T34.175 30
Norrell, MadisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2 BN Jr A8.000 128.750 68.725 48.700 634.175 7
Williams, E%27MYAReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr B9.100 48.450 107.800 98.800 934.150 9
Ferreira, AveryMetro-Osceola 4 SA Younger7.750 4T8.825 48.375 59.150 2T34.100 5
Daikus, KatelynReflex Gymnastics 5 GN Sr B8.600 2T9.425 17.300 68.750 634.075 5
Tucker, MadisonLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo 5 GN Sr B8.350 58.200 68.200 2T9.300 334.050 6
Mahindru, JennaReflex Gymnastics 4 SN Older7.800 118.900 9T8.350 119.000 8T34.050 11
Reni, MikoFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.000 25T8.400 267.825 35T8.825 23T34.050 31
Veron, GabriellaReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All9.000 25T8.050 32T8.350 26T8.600 29T34.000 32
Dang, LilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Older8.500 3T8.750 2T7.850 78.900 434.000 6
Nagle, MaggieFlorida Flips 3 2N Middle8.250 38.425 38.400 28.850 333.925 3
Bliss, AlexandraSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Younger8.100 58.600 5T8.400 38.800 433.900 5
Davis, KiraFlorida Flips 5 4A All8.100 47.550 49.125 19.100 233.875 3
John, EvangelineSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Older8.500 3T8.600 68.100 68.650 733.850 7
Fiorillo, GabriellaFlorida Flips 6 6A All8.400 27.600 28.600 29.200 233.800 2
Aquino, AlannaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2 BN Sr C8.150 68.500 68.425 68.700 633.775 6
Smith, MalanyaFlorida Flips 3 2A Older9.300 17.550 28.450 28.450 333.750 2
Dietz, LaurenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2 BN Jr A8.450 5T8.950 57.850 128.500 9T33.750 8
Poytner, JazzySportsrock 5 4N Younger8.650 28.100 17.650 59.300 133.700 2
Hunt, KyleeGymtek 6 5A Younger8.900 28.200 27.600 28.950 233.650 2
Woodyard, SadieReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr C8.150 88.900 78.050 88.550 933.650 8
Bridenstine, SydneyEast Pasco Gymnastics 5 GN Sr A7.900 38.000 38.575 29.150 333.625 3
Braswell, GracieGymtek 6 5A Older8.500 17.900 18.600 18.625 233.625 1
Steinagel, PaytonReflex Gymnastics 6 7O All8.800 58.350 47.125 59.300 433.575 5
Padilla, AlisiSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 SA Younger7.650 68.900 38.275 68.750 633.575 6
Bermudez, IsabellaReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr A8.350 89.225 18.125 97.850 1233.550 9T
Perez, MiaReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr A8.250 98.625 78.025 118.650 733.550 9T
Allen, EllaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2 BN Jr A8.100 108.300 118.500 6T8.600 833.500 11
Cadwallader, KallieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Younger8.000 79.000 18.125 68.300 733.425 6
Weiner, EmilyGold Medal - FL 6 XD All8.900 17.925 17.000 19.575 133.400 1
Bayt, RileyGymtek 6 5N Older8.800 17.600 17.875 29.075 133.350 1
Masterson, MaliyahGold Medal - FL 3 2N Younger8.000 28.100 28.400 28.750 233.250 2
Ramos, ManuelaReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr C8.100 98.700 97.800 98.600 833.200 9
Dorantes, MarelyGold Medal - FL 3 3A All8.500 28.150 28.325 28.200 233.175 2
Roest, KatelynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3 BA Younger8.050 68.600 5T7.950 78.550 633.150 7
Madueme, MiaReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr B8.400 99.000 5T7.225 108.450 1033.075 10
Rawls, LaurenFlorida Flips 3 3N Younger9.400 16.600 48.475 28.400 332.875 3
Diaz, AnabelReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All8.825 356.750 41T8.450 198.825 23T32.850 33
Guatemala, JaquelynFlorida Flips 3 2A Older8.650 36.925 38.025 39.150 132.750 3
Nations, LilyGymtek 6 5A Older8.150 27.600 27.650 29.200 132.600 2
Koren, MaddyReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All8.700 387.700 348.000 348.200 3932.600 34
DAi, HelenReflex Gymnastics 2 BN Jr A8.050 118.150 128.100 108.250 1132.550 12
Uvalle, IsabellaReflex Gymnastics 1 1 All8.900 30T8.500 22T6.825 408.300 37T32.525 35
Patterson, SaraGold Medal - FL 3 2N Younger7.900 38.175 18.050 38.400 332.525 3
Dejesus, OliviaGold Medal - FL 6 5N Older8.500 27.450 28.325 18.200 232.475 2
Ruoff, SerenityGold Medal - FL 1 1 All9.100 228.100 30T7.300 387.900 4132.400 36
Luttermoser, AvaleeGymtek 5 4N Older7.800 17.950 18.000 18.550 132.300 1
Williams, BrynnFlorida Flips 1 1 All9.050 23T7.550 357.175 398.500 32T32.275 37
Kleiner, IannaGold Medal - FL 1 1 All8.650 39T7.300 377.825 35T8.400 3632.175 38
Hamilton, ElaynaGymtek 5 4N Younger8.350 57.700 37.875 48.250 332.175 3
Burns, RhiannaGymtek 5 4A All8.200 37.650 38.175 48.100 432.125 4
Villareal, JordynFlorida Flips 3 2N Middle7.400 48.250 48.025 38.200 431.875 4
Davis, AnabelleStars and Stripes Gymnastics 1 1 All8.600 416.900 408.225 308.100 4031.825 39
Sutton, JillianGymtek 5 4N Younger8.000 67.450 4T8.050 28.100 4T31.600 4
Perez, ClarissaFlorida Flips 1 1 All8.900 30T7.050 396.575 428.750 27T31.275 40
Miraglia, MeekaGold Medal - FL 6 5N Younger8.300 35.900 37.950 19.100 131.250 1
Isaacs, KendallStars and Stripes Gymnastics 1 1 All8.750 36T7.400 366.800 418.300 37T31.250 41
Casteel, KayleighStars and Stripes Gymnastics 3 3N Younger8.050 47.500 37.775 47.850 431.175 4
Hall, StarrGold Medal - FL 6 5N Younger8.600 17.500 17.100 37.650 330.850 2
Colding, RileyGymtek 5 4N Younger8.400 47.450 4T7.025 67.650 630.525 5
Patterson, MarissaGold Medal - FL 6 5N Younger8.400 26.200 27.150 28.400 230.150 3
Dickason, MarieGymtek 5 4N Younger8.500 35.300 68.000 38.100 4T29.900 6
Hurd, AbigailStars and Stripes Gymnastics 1 1 All8.500 426.750 41T7.350 376.650 4229.250 42

www.lazysuits.com