My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2019 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-022019-02-03 Sun Country Gymnastics422
Meet Scores Session: SU2 Level: 2N
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2A,  2E,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  5N,  7E,  8E,  8O,  BA,  BN,  BO,  DI,  GA,  GE,  GN,  LA,  PE,  PO,  SA,  SN,  SO
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Gudmalin, KirstenNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C8.350 49.200 19.300 1T9.275 136.125 1
2Lasky, JiaCitrus Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C9.200 18.825 29.300 1T8.675 236.000 2
3Bowman, HartlieFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.A9.175 18.925 28.775 28.125 735.000 1
4Lasonde, PerrinWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.450 7T8.975 18.925 18.200 534.550 2
5Hoover, JocelynMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C8.725 38.225 38.825 38.225 334.000 3
6Greenfield, AydenTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.825 18.075 68.700 28.100 433.700 1
7Stinchfield, HannahGym Force SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.650 2T8.400 38.150 68.175 633.375 3
8Moses, BrylieTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.650 2T7.675 78.625 3T8.375 233.325 4
9Kungl, KatieTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.500 38.000 78.625 38.125 2T33.250 2
10Vrbanics, LeaTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B7.850 108.775 18.750 17.700 733.075 3
11Sabato, AshleyNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.450 48.500 47.850 78.150 132.950 4
12Timmerman, RyleeOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.A7.750 10T8.050 58.625 3T8.350 3T32.775 5
13Taylor, BriannaMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C8.900 28.075 47.925 47.850 432.750 4
14Brown, MacyMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.350 6T8.425 58.075 57.775 632.625 5
15Hurd, RutheGym Force SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.500 4T7.750 67.950 7T8.350 3T32.550 6
16Durham, ArielleMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.200 98.200 47.950 7T8.100 832.450 7
17Smith, MackenzieFleming Island SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.450 7T7.100 87.950 7T8.600 132.100 8
18Bergstol, AnnaCarolineTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.150 88.650 27.425 107.600 8T31.825 6T
18Blackman, MarceaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.375 56.950 108.375 48.125 2T31.825 6T
20Goodman, SofiaTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B7.800 118.600 37.150 118.000 531.550 8
21Heck, RhiannaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.350 6T7.500 87.700 87.600 8T31.150 9
22Woodruff, HarperFleming Island SU2 2N L2.Nov.A7.750 10T6.950 118.400 57.975 1031.075 9
23Nichols, ScarlettFleming Island SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.500 4T7.050 97.350 118.025 930.925 10
24Spencer, MakaylaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B7.900 97.375 97.500 97.550 1030.325 10
25Palmer, MaryTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.475 67.025 107.650 107.100 1130.250 11
26Lieberman, PaisleyTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.650 25.725 118.050 67.375 1129.800 11