My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2019 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-022019-02-03 Sun Country Gymnastics422
Meet Scores Session: SU2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2A,  2E,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  5N,  7E,  8E,  8O,  BA,  BN,  BO,  DI,  GA,  GE,  GN,  LA,  PE,  PO,  SA,  SN,  SO
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Pelland, EmmaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite9.600 19.800 19.575 19.500 138.475 1
2Vickers, JasmynFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite9.425 39.575 49.250 3T9.250 437.500 2T
2Casperson, KelseyFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite9.450 29.475 59.125 59.450 2T37.500 2T
4Hernandez, AlyssaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite9.125 49.600 2T9.525 29.150 537.400 4
5Azpiri, EmilyFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite8.950 59.600 2T9.250 3T9.450 2T37.250 5
6Peoples, ZhavayaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.950 39.300 19.350 18.900 236.500 1
7Gudmalin, KirstenNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C8.350 49.200 19.300 1T9.275 136.125 1
8Lasky, JiaCitrus Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C9.200 18.825 29.300 1T8.675 236.000 2
9Young, AvahFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.B9.200 18.575 19.200 18.625 135.600 1
10Poulos, VivianWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.A9.100 19.350 19.000 18.000 135.450 1
11Walker, IsabellaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.700 79.025 38.750 68.950 135.425 2
12Wesner, MalloryWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.750 5T8.850 68.975 38.600 435.175 3
13Bowman, HartlieFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.A9.175 18.925 28.775 28.125 735.000 1
13Bashiti, MariaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.850 29.025 28.775 1T8.350 435.000 1
15Goncalves, ClaraFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.A9.150 18.425 78.900 48.500 634.975 4
16Fillingim, TenleyFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.750 5T9.175 28.450 8T8.550 534.925 5
17Hughes, MadelynFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.650 3T8.825 38.775 1T8.600 234.850 2
18Bethea, EvaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.650 3T9.150 18.475 68.500 334.775 3
19Taylor, CourtneyGym Force SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.400 58.800 48.750 38.650 134.600 4
20Lasonde, PerrinWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.450 7T8.975 18.925 18.200 534.550 2
21Barone, HaileyFleming Island SU2 2A L2.Adv.A9.050 27.625 99.025 28.700 334.400 6
22Donado, BrynnFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.300 88.900 58.875 58.250 834.325 7
23Spearman, Tye-AsiaMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.950 18.575 58.675 48.100 634.300 5
24Potter, AbygailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.250 98.925 48.625 78.300 734.100 8
25Hoover, JocelynMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C8.725 38.225 38.825 38.225 334.000 3
26Ford, DailaFirst City Gymnastics SU2 4N L4.Nov.B7.600 19.275 18.650 18.375 133.900 1
27Greenfield, AydenTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.825 18.075 68.700 28.100 433.700 1
28Terry, AllisonFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.800 48.150 88.450 8T8.200 933.600 9
29Stinchfield, HannahGym Force SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.650 2T8.400 38.150 68.175 633.375 3
30Moses, BrylieTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.650 2T7.675 78.625 3T8.375 233.325 4
31Kungl, KatieTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.500 38.000 78.625 38.125 2T33.250 2
32Vrbanics, LeaTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B7.850 108.775 18.750 17.700 733.075 3
33Sabato, AshleyNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.450 48.500 47.850 78.150 132.950 4
34Timmerman, RyleeOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.A7.750 10T8.050 58.625 3T8.350 3T32.775 5
35Taylor, BriannaMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C8.900 28.075 47.925 47.850 432.750 4
36Brown, MacyMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.350 6T8.425 58.075 57.775 632.625 5
37Hurd, RutheGym Force SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.500 4T7.750 67.950 7T8.350 3T32.550 6
38Durham, ArielleMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.200 98.200 47.950 7T8.100 832.450 7
39DeJesus, NayshaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B7.900 67.475 68.600 58.200 532.175 6
40Smith, MackenzieFleming Island SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.450 7T7.100 87.950 7T8.600 132.100 8
41Bergstol, AnnaCarolineTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.150 88.650 27.425 107.600 8T31.825 6T
41Blackman, MarceaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.375 56.950 108.375 48.125 2T31.825 6T
43Goodman, SofiaTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B7.800 118.600 37.150 118.000 531.550 8
44Heck, RhiannaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.350 6T7.500 87.700 87.600 8T31.150 9
45Woodruff, HarperFleming Island SU2 2N L2.Nov.A7.750 10T6.950 118.400 57.975 1031.075 9
46Nichols, ScarlettFleming Island SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.500 4T7.050 97.350 118.025 930.925 10
47Spencer, MakaylaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B7.900 97.375 97.500 97.550 1030.325 10
48Palmer, MaryTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.475 67.025 107.650 107.100 1130.250 11
49Lieberman, PaisleyTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.650 25.725 118.050 67.375 1129.800 11

www.lazysuits.com