My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2019 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-022019-02-03 Sun Country Gymnastics422
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2A,  2E,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  5N,  7E,  8E,  8O,  BA,  BN,  BO,  DI,  GA,  GE,  GN,  LA,  PE,  PO,  SA,  SN,  SO
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Pelland, EmmaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite9.600 19.800 19.575 19.500 138.475 1
2Addo, A%27amerieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3O L3.Open.B9.125 19.475 19.325 19.600 137.525 1
3Vickers, JasmynFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite9.425 39.575 49.250 3T9.250 437.500 2T
3Casperson, KelseyFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite9.450 29.475 59.125 59.450 2T37.500 2T
5Hernandez, AlyssaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite9.125 49.600 2T9.525 29.150 537.400 4
6Azpiri, EmilyFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite8.950 59.600 2T9.250 3T9.450 2T37.250 5
7Hernandez, AnyelicaFit Club of Volusia SA1 SN XS.Nov.C9.300 19.525 19.250 19.100 137.175 1
8Theodore, HaileyFit Club of Volusia SU3 3E L3.Elite9.100 19.475 19.125 19.450 137.150 1
9Baptiste, BiancaAncient City SU1 BO XB.Open.B8.850 59.425 29.350 29.500 137.125 1
10Banning, StellaFit Club of Volusia SA2 4E L4.Elite8.825 39.450 19.350 19.350 136.975 1
11Switzer, CruzAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.C8.950 19.550 19.125 69.300 136.925 1
12Mendez, MarleyBard SU1 BO XB.Open.B9.225 19.075 79.100 4T9.375 236.775 2
13Kisser, OliviaAncient City SU1 BO XB.Open.C8.700 49.425 19.075 29.550 136.750 1
14Frisvold, SophiaBeaches SA4 PE XP.Elite.A9.050 29.100 19.375 19.200 136.725 1
15Franks, RyleighBard SU1 BO XB.Open.B8.550 7T9.625 19.425 19.100 336.700 3
15Hazenbaker, StellaFit Club of Volusia SA1 SN XS.Nov.D9.400 19.000 18.950 19.350 136.700 1
17Oliver, BrandiBard SA4 PE XP.Elite.B9.300 19.175 39.050 19.100 436.625 1
18Stock, AmyBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.D9.150 18.950 29.150 19.350 136.600 1
18Such, OliviaAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.B9.000 19.175 59.325 39.100 236.600 1
20Martin, NicholeBard SU1 BO XB.Open.B9.150 29.300 3T9.125 39.000 436.575 4
21Peoples, ZhavayaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.950 39.300 19.350 18.900 236.500 1
22Celis, EllietteSun Country Gymnastics SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.950 29.050 6T9.425 19.050 336.475 2
22Small, AndraliseFit Club of Volusia SU3 3E L3.Elite8.900 39.425 29.050 29.100 236.475 2
24Janovyak, MorganGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SO XS.Open.E8.550 4T9.375 29.300 29.225 236.450 1
25Abelon, RileyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.800 69.300 18.925 29.400 136.425 1
26Spor, KaylinFit Club of Volusia SA2 4E L4.Elite9.350 1T9.275 28.925 38.850 236.400 2
27Hawkins, AbigaleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3O L3.Open.B9.100 29.125 29.000 49.150 336.375 2
28Ogburn, LindsayBard SA4 PE XP.Elite.B9.075 2T9.400 19.025 28.850 636.350 2
29Davis, SaraSun Country Gymnastics SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.875 39.275 39.175 59.000 436.325 3
30Radford, GracieAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.C8.625 49.375 49.275 49.025 3T36.300 2
31Stankiewicz, HaileyAncient City SU1 BO XB.Open.A8.500 99.600 19.075 29.100 1T36.275 1
32Lyon-Pickering, MyaAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.A8.600 29.400 1T9.125 39.125 136.250 1
33Gregoire, OliviaAncient City SU1 BO XB.Open.A9.350 19.075 78.700 69.100 1T36.225 2
34Kitchens, CaitlynFit Club of Volusia SU3 3E L3.Elite9.050 29.175 38.925 39.050 336.200 3
34Stephens, LeighaFirst City Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 19.175 4T9.000 3T9.025 39.000 4T36.200 1
36Vaccaro, PeytonAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.A8.550 39.400 1T9.150 29.075 236.175 2
36Toy, KailaAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.450 89.250 49.350 29.125 136.175 4
38Boone, EmmaBard SA3 GE XG.Elite.B9.000 18.700 19.500 18.950 136.150 1
38Alus, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SO XS.Open.C8.525 69.450 39.300 2T8.875 836.150 3T
38Driggers, AveryAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.D8.725 3T9.050 59.275 29.100 336.150 1
38Allen, TrinityBard SA2 SO XS.Open.C8.675 29.250 59.200 59.025 3T36.150 3T
42Sandrik, AlexisBeaches SA2 SO XS.Open.E8.500 69.425 19.350 18.850 736.125 2
42Gudmalin, KirstenNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C8.350 49.200 19.300 1T9.275 136.125 1
44Lally, KatelynAncient City SA3 GE XG.Elite.A8.600 19.475 1T8.775 19.250 136.100 1
44Kirillov, SimonaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3O L3.Open.B8.650 38.900 49.100 29.450 236.100 3
44White, CarlieFleming Island SU3 3O L3.Open.A9.150 28.925 19.050 28.975 236.100 1
47Pedro, BeatrizBard SA2 SO XS.Open.E8.925 19.150 39.100 48.900 636.075 3
48Hardie, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3O L3.Open.A9.275 18.675 29.300 18.800 436.050 2
49Boss, SadieAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.C8.650 39.475 28.975 98.900 736.000 5
49Welch, VictoriaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GA XG.Adv.D8.625 59.400 19.100 18.875 436.000 1
49Martinez, MelanyFit Club of Volusia SA2 4E L4.Elite9.350 1T9.150 39.300 28.200 336.000 3
49Lasky, JiaCitrus Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C9.200 18.825 29.300 1T8.675 236.000 2
49O%27Toole, BrookeliAncient City SA4 PE XP.Elite.A8.600 69.050 29.200 29.150 2T36.000 2
49Thomas, LaylaAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.D8.725 3T9.000 69.150 59.125 236.000 2
55Eckman, TiffanyAncient City SU1 BO XB.Open.C8.950 29.300 38.775 98.950 335.975 2
55Pollard, MarycathrynAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.650 59.300 29.125 68.900 635.975 5
57Haldeman, SadieSun Country Gymnastics SA1 SA XS.Adv.B8.975 18.975 49.200 18.800 335.950 1
58Billeter, EdenAncient City SU1 BO XB.Open.C8.600 59.100 4T8.800 7T9.400 235.900 3
58Sisk, KaylaAncient City SA3 GA XG.Adv.D8.900 19.350 28.850 48.800 835.900 2
58Tylulki, LaurenBard SA4 PE XP.Elite.B8.750 5T9.275 28.825 39.050 535.900 3T
58Vallencourt, AvaFleming Island SA4 PE XP.Elite.B9.075 2T8.925 68.725 49.175 335.900 3T
62Gibbons, MakaylaFirst City Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 19.200 39.100 18.900 5T8.675 1035.875 2
62McQuaig, AmeliaAncient City SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.675 49.125 29.175 1T8.900 6T35.875 1
64Gonzalez, GracieBard SA2 SO XS.Open.D8.450 6*9.250 1T9.350 18.800 635.850 3T
64Combs, AdriaunaBard SA2 SO XS.Open.D8.450 6*9.100 49.225 3T9.075 435.850 3T
64Shipp, ElainaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 SA XS.Adv.A8.800 18.875 29.075 19.100 135.850 1
67Blanco, MarielviTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.450 99.100 29.050 29.225 135.825 1
67Odom, LilahFirst City Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 19.100 7T8.950 58.750 89.025 2T35.825 3
69Welch, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 SO XS.Open.F8.925 18.775 29.350 18.750 435.800 1
70Megleo, BellaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 SO XS.Open.D9.000 18.525 109.225 3T9.025 535.775 5
70Bednarski, TeaganBeaches SU1 BO XB.Open.B9.050 49.150 68.675 98.900 6T35.775 5
72Spalten, SophiaBeaches SU1 BO XB.Open.A8.200 109.525 29.000 49.025 335.750 3
72Hendry, MeganBeaches SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.750 18.775 59.250 18.975 535.750 2
72Chapman, LillaBard SA2 SO XS.Open.C8.450 79.225 69.075 79.000 635.750 6
75Jones, AddisonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.725 2T8.625 69.125 39.250 135.725 2
75Cassette, AudreyBeaches SA4 PE XP.Elite.B8.900 49.000 58.625 69.200 235.725 5
75Lester, BrynnBard SU1 BO XB.Open.A8.700 4T9.200 49.025 38.800 535.725 4
78Sylvia, AubreeAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.E8.400 88.875 68.975 79.450 135.700 4T
78Kuder, BrielleBeaches SA2 SO XS.Open.C8.425 88.950 89.300 2T9.025 3T35.700 7
78Vasey, RhaineBard SA2 SO XS.Open.E8.550 4T9.100 49.025 5T9.025 4T35.700 4T
81Czyz, EmilySun Country Gymnastics SA2 SO XS.Open.C8.600 58.700 109.325 19.050 235.675 8
81Lambert, NatalieFirst City Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 19.325 28.075 199.275 19.000 4T35.675 4
83Moorman, LaineyBeaches SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.475 7T9.375 18.925 58.875 735.650 3
83Gibbons, ElizabethWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.950 48.700 38.775 3T9.225 235.650 2
85McGriff, LeahBard SU1 BO XB.Open.B8.550 7T9.300 3T8.875 88.900 6T35.625 6T
85Roberts, HannahGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 BO XB.Open.B8.700 69.225 59.100 4T8.600 1035.625 6T
85Jowers, KateGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.150 119.150 19.175 1T9.150 235.625 3
85Patel, KeyaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 SO XS.Open.F8.675 38.725 39.125 39.100 135.625 2
89Dickenson, AnnahBeaches SA3 GE XG.Elite.A8.375 39.475 1T8.750 29.000 235.600 2
89Young, AvahFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.B9.200 18.575 19.200 18.625 135.600 1
91Caudill, MadelynAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.A8.175 59.175 49.275 18.925 535.550 3T
91Grubbs, ElTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SO XS.Open.A8.700 19.050 58.850 68.950 435.550 3T
91Hilliard, CarolineSun Country Gymnastics SA1 SA XS.Adv.C8.800 28.925 49.050 18.775 435.550 1
91Huey, GracenFirst City Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 18.800 16T9.050 28.900 5T8.800 8T35.550 5
95Trepanier, EllieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.200 119.325 19.050 78.950 535.525 6
95Fernanda de Freitas, RoberthaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 1 Level 19.100 7T8.925 68.700 98.800 8T35.525 6
95Grace Redding, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.A9.025 28.925 28.775 3T8.800 335.525 3
95LaDue, BrennanBeaches SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.725 28.900 38.950 3T8.950 635.525 4
99Gaskins, TaytumBard SU1 BO XB.Open.A8.750 38.950 89.100 18.700 6T35.500 5
100Dietly, SavarrahAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.A8.300 49.300 38.900 58.975 335.475 5
100Dryden, AnnaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3A L3.Adv.C9.000 2T8.400 1T8.775 39.300 135.475 1
100Chunko, KendallBeaches SA4 PE XP.Elite.A8.400 88.800 49.125 39.150 2T35.475 3
103Poulos, VivianWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.A9.100 19.350 19.000 18.000 135.450 1
103Halilovic, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3A L3.Adv.A8.700 88.575 19.025 29.150 2T35.450 1
103Repp, HarperAncient City SU1 BO XB.Open.B9.100 38.750 98.650 108.950 535.450 8
103Liedy, ZoeGym Force SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.725 2T8.650 59.075 49.000 535.450 4
103Gajic, ZaraWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3O L3.Open.B8.600 48.950 39.050 38.850 435.450 4
108Walker, IsabellaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.700 79.025 38.750 68.950 135.425 2
109Beth Rutherford, SarahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.800 28.625 68.900 1T9.075 235.400 1
109Willis, RylieghTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 SA XS.Adv.B8.600 3T8.850 68.950 49.000 235.400 2
111Maples, CJBard SA2 SO XS.Open.F8.750 28.475 49.150 29.000 235.375 3
112Gray, SophieAncient City SU1 BO XB.Open.A8.650 69.275 38.725 58.700 6T35.350 6
112Zicht, LucyAncient City SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.675 38.950 48.675 59.050 3T35.350 2
114Lyle, VivianBeaches SU1 BO XB.Open.C8.150 9T9.400 28.975 48.775 535.300 4
114Banner, ReneBeaches SA2 SO XS.Open.C8.250 99.200 79.000 88.850 935.300 9
114Dophowski, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 SA XS.Adv.B8.375 89.000 38.850 69.075 135.300 3
114Lay, KendallBard SU1 BA XB.Adv.A8.550 1T9.050 28.825 18.875 135.300 1
118Glover, KylieBeaches SA4 DI Xcel Diamo8.375 39.325 18.325 49.225 135.250 1
118Burke, JulietteSun Country Gymnastics SU1 BO XB.Open.C8.150 9T9.100 4*9.275 18.725 635.250 5T
118Sosa, AntonellaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GA XG.Adv.C9.125 18.600 78.500 9T9.025 435.250 5
118Lane, AlexisBard SU1 BO XB.Open.C8.725 39.100 4*9.050 38.375 1035.250 5T
122Heller, BreyanaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA4 7E L7.Elite8.550 18.725 18.800 19.125 135.200 1
122Stevenson, JanieAncient City SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.550 88.550 89.050 59.050 335.200 6
122Davidson, AubreyFirst City Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 18.800 16T8.700 88.825 78.875 6T35.200 7
125Brim, LillyBard SA2 SO XS.Open.D8.675 59.225 39.025 68.250 935.175 6
125Kinnington, KelsieBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.C8.500 78.725 78.775 2T9.175 135.175 2
125Reguett, Lexi-KateGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.675 48.450 78.950 3T9.100 335.175 5
125Wesner, MalloryWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.750 5T8.850 68.975 38.600 435.175 3
129Crawford, KinleyGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.A8.650 29.050 28.975 28.450 435.125 1
129Foster, OmariBard SA2 SO XS.Open.E8.475 78.775 88.850 89.025 4T35.125 6
129Wishmeier, TeaganGracefull SA1 SA XS.Adv.C8.825 18.775 68.725 68.800 335.125 3
132Adler, JackieBard SA2 SO XS.Open.F8.525 49.350 18.425 48.800 335.100 4
132Hiers, IsabelleGym Force SU3 3A L3.Adv.B8.450 58.550 18.975 19.125 135.100 1
132Bullard, BriannaFleming Island SA4 PE XP.Elite.A9.100 18.975 38.225 88.800 735.100 4
132Lahair, NaomiAncient City SU1 BO XB.Open.A8.625 79.100 68.550 98.825 435.100 7
136Rodriguez, AlaynaBard SA2 SO XS.Open.E8.725 28.825 79.250 38.275 835.075 7
136Fox, ShelbeyAncient City SA1 SA XS.Adv.B8.750 28.700 8T9.025 28.600 8T35.075 4
136Kelly, GracieFit Club of Volusia SA1 4N L4.Nov.B8.750 29.000 28.300 39.025 135.075 1
136Yearwood, ErinGym Force SA4 PE XP.Elite.A8.550 78.650 5T8.850 49.025 5T35.075 5
140Larkins, JordenDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 19.050 108.600 118.250 17T9.150 135.050 8
140Ronan, HeidiAncient City SA4 PE XP.Elite.A8.950 38.475 78.525 69.100 435.050 6
140Maushart, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3O L3.Open.A9.050 38.225 48.725 39.050 135.050 3
140Astor, BaileyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3A L3.Adv.C9.000 2T8.100 3T9.000 18.950 335.050 2
144Vickers, AshnaGym Force SA4 PE XP.Elite.B8.700 78.675 78.350 79.300 135.025 6
144Rant, LibbySun Country Gymnastics SA2 SO XS.Open.D8.750 29.250 1T8.525 108.500 835.025 7
144Crawford, AbbieGracefull SA1 SA XS.Adv.B8.250 99.025 29.000 38.750 4T35.025 5
147Hensley, PaigeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.200 79.050 19.250 18.500 635.000 1
147Harper, EvaBeaches SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.250 108.700 109.200 48.850 835.000 7
147Bowman, HartlieFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.A9.175 18.925 28.775 28.125 735.000 1
147Bashiti, MariaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.850 29.025 28.775 1T8.350 435.000 1
147McGinity, KylieSun Country Gymnastics SU1 BO XB.Open.C9.000 18.650 98.800 7T8.550 935.000 7
147Poppell, LaceighGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.B8.675 29.000 18.425 88.900 2T35.000 1
153Goncalves, ClaraFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.A9.150 18.425 78.900 48.500 634.975 4
153Brown, AdysenBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.C8.600 3T8.950 38.750 4T8.675 634.975 4
153Croft, CarahAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.500 68.775 98.900 9T8.800 934.975 8
156Clark, AddisonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SO XS.Open.D8.350 98.775 78.625 99.200 134.950 8
156Conner, ChloeBard SA3 GA XG.Adv.D8.425 98.675 48.900 2T8.950 334.950 3
158Fillingim, TenleyFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.750 5T9.175 28.450 8T8.550 534.925 5
159Womack, SarahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 1 Level 19.375 18.500 138.625 118.400 1334.900 9
159Nawlin, KarlyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 BO XB.Open.A8.700 4T9.175 58.400 108.625 834.900 8
159Conjar, KatarinaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SO XS.Open.E8.150 99.075 58.525 99.150 334.900 8
159Johnson, CopelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.175 99.000 38.600 6T9.125 134.900 3
163Delgado, AriannaFit Club of Volusia SA2 4A L4.Adv.B9.400 18.425 38.325 78.725 434.875 2
163Eichman, AbigailFirst City Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 19.175 4T8.625 108.200 208.875 6T34.875 10T
163Mena, SashaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 1 Level 18.650 20T8.100 189.100 29.025 2T34.875 10T
163Miller, ReileyAncient City SA2 SO XS.Open.A8.150 69.000 68.925 48.800 634.875 6
163Sims, KinsleyBard SU1 BO XB.Open.C8.375 78.900 88.950 58.650 734.875 8
163Jenkins, EmmyBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.B8.500 5T8.725 78.900 58.750 4T34.875 6
163Markham, HaidynBard SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.450 98.775 38.825 68.825 834.875 7
170Hernan, SkylarGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.B8.925 18.175 88.725 39.025 134.850 2
170Hughes, MadelynFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.650 3T8.825 38.775 1T8.600 234.850 2
172Young, AshleighNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 4N L4.Nov.B8.725 39.175 18.675 28.250 5T34.825 2
172Erler, AbigailFleming Island SA4 PE XP.Elite.B8.650 89.025 48.650 58.500 934.825 7
172Tharp, HaileySun Country Gymnastics SA4 DI Xcel Diamo8.575 28.950 28.550 38.750 2T34.825 2
172Linn, MorganGym Force SA3 GA XG.Adv.D8.550 68.525 68.900 2T8.850 5T34.825 4
176Driggers, AubreyBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.C8.150 99.125 18.700 78.825 234.800 5
176Prakash, SaipragnaBeaches SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.400 98.875 88.975 88.550 1234.800 9T
176Hunt, JordanBard SA2 SO XS.Open.D8.400 88.675 88.950 78.775 734.800 9
176Watson, LexieGracefull SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.675 48.600 128.875 118.650 1134.800 9T
176Williams, AlyssaFlorida SOG SA1 SA XS.Adv.D8.800 28.700 68.500 68.800 2T34.800 2
181Cheek, MadisonFit Club of Volusia SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.250 98.600 4T9.225 18.700 4T34.775 4
181Bethea, EvaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.650 3T9.150 18.475 68.500 334.775 3
181Carmichael, AnastasiaSun Country Gymnastics SU1 BN XB.Nov.A8.350 49.150 18.575 68.700 234.775 2
181Jackson, SydneyGym Force SA1 SA XS.Adv.D8.600 38.925 3T8.675 4T8.575 734.775 3
181Johnson, AdrianneTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 SA XS.Adv.B8.500 5T8.875 58.750 78.650 734.775 7
186Thomas, A%27ayoniaBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.D8.300 5T8.925 3T8.775 38.750 4T34.750 4
187Gray, JordynGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.A8.800 18.425 49.175 18.325 734.725 3
187Tatman, MarleyAncient City SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.700 38.525 68.475 69.025 434.725 6
187Goldwire, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 BO XB.Open.C8.350 89.000 78.525 108.850 434.725 9
187Stone, ReileighBard SU1 BO XB.Open.B8.000 109.000 88.925 68.800 834.725 9
187Johnson, CaileyBard SU1 BN XB.Nov.B8.500 4T8.950 28.800 18.475 734.725 3
187Ruark, KinseyBard SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.475 78.675 118.700 128.875 734.725 11
187Hunt, MackenzieBeaches SA3 GA XG.Adv.D8.800 28.825 38.250 98.850 5T34.725 5
194Copeland, PennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SO XS.Open.B8.050 129.050 6T8.900 9T8.700 1034.700 12
194Middleton, MileyBard SU1 BO XB.Open.B8.400 98.700 108.900 78.700 934.700 10
194Delaney, ZoeAncient City SA3 GE XG.Elite.A8.550 28.675 38.725 38.750 334.700 3
194Murray, HollynBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.B8.600 3T8.700 8T8.675 88.725 634.700 8
198Williams, AdrionnaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GA XG.Adv.D8.650 3T8.150 108.775 59.100 134.675 6
198Kohler, TiffanyGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.B8.500 4T8.800 58.750 28.625 534.675 4
200Leaming-Gill, AutumnWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3A L3.Adv.A9.175 17.925 68.400 79.150 2T34.650 2T
200Lojano, MiriamNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3A L3.Adv.A8.925 48.425 29.125 18.175 934.650 2T
200Hanson, SophiaFleming Island SU3 3A L3.Adv.A9.050 38.100 3T8.700 48.800 734.650 2T
200Bost, MacyBeaches SA4 PE XP.Elite.A8.650 58.650 5T8.325 79.025 5T34.650 7
204Franke, AmeliaAncient City SU1 BA XB.Adv.A8.475 39.125 18.525 28.500 234.625 2
204Oros, KaitlinGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.250 6T8.825 58.600 6T8.950 534.625 4
206Doyle, PattyMain Street Gymnastics SU3 3A L3.Adv.C8.650 58.100 3T8.700 49.150 234.600 3
206Taylor, CourtneyGym Force SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.400 58.800 48.750 38.650 134.600 4
208Moore, EmmaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.800 38.225 18.650 28.900 134.575 1
208Hosford, HarperBard SU1 BO XB.Open.A8.825 28.600 98.575 88.575 934.575 9
210Osborne, BaileeGym Force SA1 SA XS.Adv.D8.300 5T9.175 18.325 98.750 4T34.550 5
210Todd, HaileyFleming Island SA4 DI Xcel Diamo8.100 48.600 49.100 18.750 2T34.550 3
210Lambert, AveriGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.D8.650 3T8.175 98.650 69.075 234.550 7
210Spradley, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.150 78.850 28.525 59.025 334.550 1
210Lasonde, PerrinWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.450 7T8.975 18.925 18.200 534.550 2
210Watson, RavinNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.850 58.600 4T8.625 88.475 734.550 5
216Lillie, CamilleGym Force SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.475 7T8.875 48.350 78.800 934.500 7
217Watson, D%27reahFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.A9.050 18.075 98.650 6T8.700 4T34.475 6
218McManus, PeytonBard SU1 BO XB.Open.C8.500 68.450 108.925 68.575 834.450 10
219Dinkins, KatiegraceGracefull SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.500 3T8.475 48.300 79.150 134.425 2
220Barone, HaileyFleming Island SU2 2A L2.Adv.A9.050 27.625 99.025 28.700 334.400 6
221Hansen, ArianaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.000 58.625 48.750 19.000 134.375 1
221Gantt, AvaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 PO XP.Open.A8.550 18.300 18.575 18.950 234.375 1
221Biondi, SienaGracefull SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.800 18.250 58.575 48.750 4T34.375 3
221Davis, JennaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.625 68.375 108.600 88.775 934.375 8
225Cooper, DaelynBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.B8.400 79.075 18.525 98.350 1034.350 9
225Yochelson, MiaTumbling Kids SU1 1 Level 18.900 14T8.250 16T8.650 108.550 11T34.350 12
225Hiller, KayleeFleming Island SA4 DI Xcel Diamo8.600 18.800 38.700 28.250 434.350 4
228Rostetter, EvelynnWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 1 Level 19.175 4T8.525 128.975 47.650 22T34.325 13
228Rutherford, HaileyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3N L3.Nov.C9.175 18.000 28.425 38.725 234.325 2
228Berzsenyi, PheobeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3A L3.Adv.A8.775 78.100 3T8.550 68.900 4T34.325 5
228Donado, BrynnFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.300 88.900 58.875 58.250 834.325 7
228Port, ChristianaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.375 5T8.900 28.875 28.175 734.325 3
228Goodin, JesalynnGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.B8.500 4T8.850 48.375 98.600 634.325 5
234Luca, SadieBeaches SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.900 19.200 17.500 118.700 834.300 5T
234Thomas, ToniyaBard SA2 SO XS.Open.E8.600 38.475 99.025 5T8.200 934.300 9
234Spearman, Tye-AsiaMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B8.950 18.575 58.675 48.100 634.300 5
234Lajti, SophiaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 18.925 138.675 98.325 158.375 1434.300 14
234Warring, ChaseSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.650 48.400 88.375 88.875 634.300 5T
234Thomas, IsabellaFleming Island SA4 PE XP.Elite.A8.850 48.225 88.775 58.450 834.300 8
234McCarthy, AriannaGym Force SA1 SA XS.Adv.C8.550 5T8.500 98.750 4T8.500 834.300 6
241Silvestri, ClaireSun Country Gymnastics SA1 SA XS.Adv.A8.575 38.350 68.400 68.950 334.275 2
241Milbrandt, HannahGracefull SA1 SN XS.Nov.A8.475 18.800 18.650 28.350 334.275 1
243Finley, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 1 Level 19.000 11T8.900 78.300 168.050 1934.250 15
243Jimenez, CalireGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.B8.100 98.900 38.500 6T8.750 434.250 6
243Villas, AmelkaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3O L3.Open.A8.500 48.650 38.250 48.850 334.250 4
246Merone, McKennahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A7.650 18.550 19.050 18.975 134.225 1
246Smith, J%27LiynBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.C8.550 5T8.900 58.150 98.625 734.225 7
248White, AddisonFleming Island SU3 3A L3.Adv.C8.850 48.400 1T8.600 58.350 534.200 4
248Leviston, AutumnSun Country Gymnastics SA4 PO XP.Open.B8.600 38.300 28.500 18.800 134.200 1
248Addams, McKenzeeGracefull SA1 SN XS.Nov.B8.625 18.575 28.600 1T8.400 334.200 1
251Lord, AlannahBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.A8.350 48.950 18.600 4*8.275 634.175 3T
251Mas, SamanthaFleming Island SU3 3A L3.Adv.A8.900 58.000 58.850 38.425 834.175 6
251Lammens, NatalieGracefull SA1 SA XS.Adv.A8.600 28.750 38.600 4*8.225 734.175 3T
254Perdue, KendallTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.300 59.100 28.200 9T8.550 9T34.150 7
255Manske, GracieBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.D8.450 48.400 98.875 28.400 934.125 6
255Griffis, KamrynNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 4N L4.Nov.A8.250 3T8.550 18.800 18.525 134.125 1
255Diem, AllisonSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.200 108.675 48.500 9T8.750 1034.125 9
258Potter, AbygailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.250 98.925 48.625 78.300 734.100 8
259Hernan, BrookeGracefull SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.500 3T8.050 79.000 18.500 7T34.050 4
260Exposito, CamrynDaytona Beach Gymnastics SA1 4N L4.Nov.B9.025 17.900 38.800 18.275 434.000 3
260Henderson, BryleighBard SU1 BN XB.Nov.B8.200 88.225 78.675 48.900 2T34.000 7
260Lehman, KimberBeaches SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.400 108.425 88.325 88.850 834.000 8
260Hoover, JocelynMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C8.725 38.225 38.825 38.225 334.000 3
260Wagner, ErikaBeaches SA1 SA XS.Adv.A8.250 58.250 78.750 38.750 434.000 5
265Rohan, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.575 78.275 128.225 118.900 6T33.975 10
265Owens, JessicaNorth Florida Gymnastics SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.450 48.325 48.575 48.625 533.975 4
267Olive, AnnistynBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.D8.150 98.800 58.675 4T8.325 1033.950 7
267Batch, AbbyBeaches SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.050 108.575 78.775 48.550 9T33.950 8
269Busch, HaileyBard SA4 PE XP.Elite.B8.750 5T8.450 97.925 98.800 7T33.925 8
269Anne Hosford, GraceGym Force SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.650 58.500 98.075 128.700 1133.925 11
271Ford, DailaFirst City Gymnastics SU2 4N L4.Nov.B7.600 19.275 18.650 18.375 133.900 1
271Copeland, RachelTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 PE XP.Elite.B8.425 98.525 88.150 88.800 7T33.900 9
271Imperi, EllisSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.150 48.725 2T8.450 28.575 333.900 2
274Barr, MaddieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.A7.950 118.250 108.900 1T8.775 733.875 9
275Short, SyraFleming Island SU3 3A L3.Adv.A9.100 27.900 77.675 99.175 133.850 7
275Remesar, SofiaMain Street Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 18.700 199.000 3T8.150 218.000 2033.850 16
275Bell, MadysonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3A L3.Adv.B8.500 48.125 28.675 38.550 433.850 2
278Woullard, MariyahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 SA XS.Adv.A8.000 68.650 48.100 79.075 233.825 6
278McGee, GracelynBard SU1 BO XB.Open.A8.600 88.225 108.625 78.375 1033.825 10
280Cook, BrieMain Street Gymnastics SU3 3A L3.Adv.C9.225 17.150 58.925 28.500 433.800 5
280Goeden, MadisonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.C8.100 128.325 118.775 78.600 1233.800 12
282Bunn, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3N L3.Nov.A9.000 38.525 17.650 78.600 233.775 1
283Brown, KatelynnTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.200 88.300 98.200 9T9.050 3T33.750 10
283Berzsenyi, MeredithWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3A L3.Adv.A8.850 67.425 98.575 58.900 4T33.750 8
283Maurice, BellaGracefull SA2 SO XS.Open.D8.200 108.600 98.850 88.100 1033.750 10
283Moore, MollyBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.D8.200 88.550 88.200 108.800 2T33.750 8
283Siegrist, AmberWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.375 88.200 88.775 3T8.400 833.750 7
283Gilmore, IsabellaSun Country Gymnastics SA1 SN XS.Nov.B8.250 38.425 38.425 38.650 133.750 2
289Hallick, BaileyGracefull SA1 SA XS.Adv.C7.550 108.975 28.775 2T8.400 933.700 8
289Purcell, NadiahGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.D8.450 88.600 57.800 108.850 5T33.700 8
289Greenfield, AydenTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.825 18.075 68.700 28.100 433.700 1
292Swinson, AJTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.600 58.025 97.925 99.125 233.675 9
292Oros, KaleahGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.500 18.850 17.450 58.875 233.675 3
294Gill, JennaGracefull SA1 SN XS.Nov.C8.100 38.825 28.525 38.200 233.650 2
294Tomlinson, HannahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 BA XB.Adv.A8.425 48.775 38.050 58.400 333.650 3
296Smith, KaylinNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.A9.000 38.600 4T7.400 98.600 633.600 8
296Terry, AllisonFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.A8.800 48.150 88.450 8T8.200 933.600 9
296Fleming, TamaraBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.D7.750 108.650 78.450 88.750 4T33.600 9
299Wright, KinleyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 SN XS.Nov.A7.950 3T8.275 48.575 38.750 133.550 2
300Bamzai-Woklu, HimalSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GA XG.Adv.D8.475 78.300 88.325 88.425 933.525 9
301Reynolds, AvaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3A L3.Adv.B8.900 28.000 38.450 48.150 533.500 3
301Kirk, OliviaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.850 57.675 48.675 18.300 433.500 2
301Willie, NolaGracefull SA1 SA XS.Adv.C8.600 3T8.600 88.100 108.200 1033.500 9
304Winkler, EmilyFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.375 5T7.650 88.375 69.075 233.475 5
304Freese, NancyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 1 Level 18.800 16T8.325 158.250 17T8.100 1833.475 17
304Sams, HadleaGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.A7.775 68.275 5T8.625 48.800 133.475 4
307Berry, KelseyMain Street Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D9.150 17.800 28.800 17.700 6T33.450 1
307Carlton, ClaireTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 PO XP.Open.A8.450 28.075 27.850 29.075 133.450 2
309Allen, SavannahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.750 4T7.300 48.775 18.600 333.425 3
309Carpenter, IsabelleTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 SA XS.Adv.A7.800 78.400 58.775 28.450 533.425 7
309Wallace, RebekkahGracefull SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.050 98.000 88.625 38.750 4T33.425 5
309Fletcher, MadisonBeaches SA1 SA XS.Adv.C8.200 88.350 108.175 88.700 533.425 10
313Ogborn, JusticeDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 18.600 22T8.250 16T8.400 138.150 1733.400 18
313Dupree, AmeliaBard SU1 BA XB.Adv.A8.550 1T8.550 58.075 48.225 433.400 4
313Wynn, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 BN XB.Nov.A8.200 58.550 38.300 88.350 5T33.400 5
316Stinchfield, HannahGym Force SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.650 2T8.400 38.150 68.175 633.375 3
317Wait, LannaGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.A8.600 38.125 78.425 78.200 833.350 6
318Randolph, SarahOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA1 SN XS.Nov.C9.125 28.175 38.725 27.300 333.325 3
318Moses, BrylieTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.650 2T7.675 78.625 3T8.375 233.325 4
320Jenkins, GracieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.450 58.100 67.675 109.075 233.300 6
320Grantham, PaigeGracefull SA1 SA XS.Adv.D8.300 5T8.025 108.475 78.500 833.300 10
322Cembruch, KamrynFlorida SOG SA4 PO XP.Open.B8.700 18.275 38.150 28.150 333.275 2
322Ross, MariahFlorida SOG SU1 BN XB.Nov.B8.575 38.350 68.500 6T7.850 8T33.275 8
324Cox, SophieTumbling Kids SU1 1 Level 19.075 98.400 147.225 268.550 11T33.250 19
324Renfroe, CamrynFleming Island SU3 3A L3.Adv.B9.000 17.950 47.675 58.625 333.250 4
324Kungl, KatieTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.500 38.000 78.625 38.125 2T33.250 2
327Jones, ReaganTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 8E L8.Elite8.750 18.200 17.725 18.550 133.225 1
327Thigpen, MckenzieNorth Florida Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.600 57.775 38.700 28.150 1T33.225 2
329Hendry, OliviaBeaches SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.350 38.725 2T7.875 38.250 633.200 4
329Johnson, JoannaBard SA1 SN XS.Nov.B7.750 48.725 18.225 48.500 233.200 3
331Hawkins, AddisonGracefull SA2 SO XS.Open.C7.850 108.900 98.100 108.300 1033.150 10
331Butler, AbigailSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.250 6T8.000 118.850 38.050 1133.150 11
331Gregory, KourtneyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.B7.900 87.850 78.625 38.775 333.150 6
334Mason, AveryGym Force SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.550 27.275 118.775 28.500 7T33.100 7
335Vrbanics, LeaTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B7.850 108.775 18.750 17.700 733.075 3
336Neeper, KiahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A9.275 18.075 27.350 88.350 333.050 3
337Nappy, NekoSun Country Gymnastics SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.250 69.050 17.200 128.475 9T32.975 8
337Napper, CyrraGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.A7.750 78.275 5T8.600 58.350 5T32.975 7
337Sulter, AnnabelleGracefull SA1 SN XS.Nov.A8.050 28.575 27.950 48.400 232.975 3
340Proctor, PaisynGracefull SU1 BN XB.Nov.A7.625 88.025 88.750 38.550 332.950 8
340Glover, ScarletNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.600 78.300 78.650 6T7.400 932.950 9
340Sabato, AshleyNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.450 48.500 47.850 78.150 132.950 4
343Duke, ArianaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 18.900 14T7.750 238.500 127.750 2132.900 20
343Forbes, AmylynnFleming Island SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.900 27.175 68.300 48.525 432.900 4
345Hart, KaitlynFleming Island SA4 PO XP.Open.B8.625 28.375 17.375 48.450 232.825 3
345Register, TyndallAncient City SU1 BA XB.Adv.A7.550 58.575 48.500 38.200 532.825 5
347Jackson, SerenityGym Force SU3 3A L3.Adv.A8.100 97.650 88.200 88.825 632.775 9
347Timmerman, RyleeOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.A7.750 10T8.050 58.625 3T8.350 3T32.775 5
349Taylor, BriannaMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.C8.900 28.075 47.925 47.850 432.750 4
350Gordon, MaddieGym Force SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.350 97.525 68.125 48.700 132.700 4
351Libasci, LizzyBard SA1 SA XS.Adv.B7.700 107.875 108.500 108.600 8T32.675 10
352Pouncey, SadieFleming Island SU3 3A L3.Adv.B8.650 36.425 58.900 28.650 232.625 5
352Brown, MacyMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.350 6T8.425 58.075 57.775 632.625 5
354Way, MiracleMain Street Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 18.600 22T7.900 217.875 248.200 15T32.575 21
355Russell-Marcyes, AshiaFleming Island SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.950 47.625 57.825 68.150 6T32.550 5
355Hurd, RutheGym Force SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.500 4T7.750 67.950 7T8.350 3T32.550 6
357Zhuo, JoannaFlorida SOG SU1 BN XB.Nov.B8.225 77.925 98.525 57.850 8T32.525 9
358Cumming, LilaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.525 87.700 38.100 58.150 6T32.475 6
359Bell, CaydonOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA1 SN XS.Nov.B8.350 27.750 48.600 1T7.750 432.450 4
359Durham, ArielleMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.200 98.200 47.950 7T8.100 832.450 7
361Phillips, AbbeyTumbling Kids SU1 1 Level 19.000 11T7.150 248.075 228.200 15T32.425 22
362Ledford, NatalieMain Street Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.700 6T7.775 37.700 78.225 632.400 5
363Lee, SerenityFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.500 2T7.975 66.425 89.475 132.375 7
363Chapman, AveryTumbling Kids SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.675 27.225 47.925 58.550 1T32.375 1
365Hurley, AthenaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 18.600 22T7.950 208.225 197.550 2532.325 23
366Raposh, SofiaTumbling Kids SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.625 87.250 58.025 68.400 532.300 6
367Clark, ZoieNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 4N L4.Nov.B8.400 47.325 47.950 48.600 232.275 4
368Sandhu, MarleyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.500 2T8.075 58.425 57.200 832.200 8
369DeJesus, NayshaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2A L2.Adv.B7.900 67.475 68.600 58.200 532.175 6
370Moris, AnnabelOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.550 47.375 28.175 48.050 5T32.150 2
371Smith, MackenzieFleming Island SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.450 7T7.100 87.950 7T8.600 132.100 8
371Perry, CheyanneGracefull SA1 SN XS.Nov.D8.300 27.500 28.200 28.100 232.100 2
373Gardner, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GN XG.Nov.B7.500 127.750 98.350 68.475 9T32.075 9
374Horn, KatelynNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 4N L4.Nov.A7.550 57.950 28.775 27.775 4T32.050 2
374Perry, LillianneDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.500 5T6.450 68.650 18.450 332.050 3
374Turner, JourneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.600 67.150 88.150 38.150 6T32.050 7
377Garcia, KhloeNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.400 77.900 17.675 68.050 5T32.025 4
378Folsom, GracieFlorida SOG SA3 GN XG.Nov.B7.550 118.500 37.800 88.150 1132.000 10
379Linn, ReeseGym Force SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.100 87.700 107.525 118.650 631.975 11
380Ward, XoeyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.550 76.625 98.600 28.100 931.875 8
381Raton, GraceOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.650 3T7.050 68.000 48.150 1T31.850 3
382Bergstol, AnnaCarolineTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.150 88.650 27.425 107.600 8T31.825 6T
382Havird, LylaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.500 5T7.250 38.525 27.550 731.825 5
382Blackman, MarceaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.375 56.950 108.375 48.125 2T31.825 6T
385Paul, BraylenNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A9.100 27.350 77.100 98.225 531.775 9
385Hoffman, GeorgiaGracefull SA1 SN XS.Nov.A7.950 3T8.350 38.825 16.650 531.775 4
385Mort, AddyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.650 3T7.975 17.050 88.100 3T31.775 4
385Pitman, EmmaFlorida SOG SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.375 27.750 77.500 48.150 731.775 5
389Jenkins, AlliFlorida SOG SA3 GN XG.Nov.A7.825 68.250 57.325 68.325 531.725 6
390Goodman, SofiaTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B7.800 118.600 37.150 118.000 531.550 8
391Sadler, BrooklynDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.750 16.000 78.200 38.550 1T31.500 6
392Brown, AudreyDaytona Beach Gymnastics SA1 4N L4.Nov.A8.350 27.350 37.725 57.950 331.375 3
392Beck, EmmaGracefull SA1 SN XS.Nov.A7.550 58.125 57.800 57.900 431.375 5
394Soride, EmmaFlorida SOG SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.550 67.300 107.075 108.425 1031.350 10
394Snell, SydneyFleming Island SA1 4N L4.Nov.A8.250 3T7.175 47.925 38.000 231.350 4
396Magrill, KarynSun Country Gymnastics SA4 PO XP.Open.B8.500 47.625 47.800 37.400 431.325 4
397Shirley, CieraOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.700 6T6.400 88.150 58.000 731.250 7
398Sweeney, ElsaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.750 26.150 88.175 38.100 3T31.175 5
398Zachman, ZetaMain Street Gymnastics SA3 5N L5.Nov8.700 17.375 17.200 17.900 131.175 1
400Heck, RhiannaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.350 6T7.500 87.700 87.600 8T31.150 9
401Woodruff, HarperFleming Island SU2 2N L2.Nov.A7.750 10T6.950 118.400 57.975 1031.075 9
402Nichols, ScarlettFleming Island SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.500 4T7.050 97.350 118.025 930.925 10
403Colombo, MayuOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.400 67.075 57.600 67.825 530.900 6
404Hulbert, ElainaTumbling Kids SU1 1 Level 18.550 257.800 227.150 277.350 2630.850 24
405Ashley, MaliaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SA1 4N L4.Nov.A8.400 16.700 57.875 47.775 4T30.750 5
406Tomlinson, AverieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GN XG.Nov.A7.800 77.900 66.600 78.400 430.700 7
407Edger, AlyssaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.175 76.950 77.850 57.650 830.625 7
408Markwalter, ReeseTumbling Kids SU1 1 Level 18.425 276.650 267.725 257.625 2430.425 25
408Schutt, DalilaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.150 87.450 47.125 77.700 6T30.425 8
410Spencer, MakaylaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2N L2.Nov.B7.900 97.375 97.500 97.550 1030.325 10
411O%27Neal, CassidyFlorida SOG SA3 GN XG.Nov.B7.750 106.850 127.700 98.000 1230.300 12
412Karamikos, SophiaTumbling Kids SU1 1 Level 18.500 266.750 257.900 237.100 2730.250 26
412Palmer, MaryTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.A8.475 67.025 107.650 107.100 1130.250 11
414Zwetschkenbaum, BrookeTumbling Kids SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.750 4T7.125 76.825 87.500 830.200 8
415Lee, KeiraCitrus Gymnastics SA1 4N L4.Nov.B8.200 5T5.600 57.900 58.350 330.050 5
416Collingwood, CheyenneNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.600 36.900 56.150 78.300 429.950 7
417Lieberman, PaisleyTumbling Kids SU2 2N L2.Nov.B8.650 25.725 118.050 67.375 1129.800 11
418Cembruch, KarsenFlorida SOG SA4 8O L8.Open8.050 16.600 15.850 17.650 128.150 1
419Watson, JulietaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU1 1 Level 18.650 20T0.000 278.375 147.650 22T24.675 27
420Hiscock, VictoriaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.D7.675 108.500 78.475 70.000 1024.650 10
421Bowman, BrookeFleming Island SA1 4N L4.Nov.B8.200 5T0.000 67.575 68.250 5T24.025 6
422Smith, CourtneyBard SA1 LA Ladies8.600 18.600 1