My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Hill's MD Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Hill's MD Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-01-182019-01-20 Hill's GymnasticsClick here1128
Meet Scores Session: 24 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Kitts, ChandlerParagon Gymnastics of VA 24 3 Child C9.475 2T9.600 19.500 29.350 237.925 1
Flach, TeaganFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Child B9.175 29.750 19.550 19.325 137.800 1
Wright, SimoneParagon Gymnastics of VA 24 3 Child A9.275 29.475 19.250 19.475 137.475 1
Bober, KenzieParagon Gymnastics of VA 24 3 Junior C9.500 19.450 19.500 29.000 8T37.450 1
Jamison, GabriellaFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Junior B9.350 39.275 29.575 29.200 2T37.400 1
Morris, ElianaFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Child A9.450 19.450 2T9.150 3T9.350 2T37.400 2
Byrne, AllieThrive 24 3 Child C9.475 2T8.900 49.600 19.150 437.125 2
Alisan-Coon, ZoeWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Junior B9.250 4T9.400 19.175 69.200 2T37.025 2
Mineo, MiaWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Junior B9.250 4T8.700 99.500 39.375 136.825 3
Seamster, BrynnFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Child C9.400 49.275 39.000 69.100 5T36.775 3
Munoz, LeAnnParagon Gymnastics of VA 24 3 Child C9.550 18.500 9T9.100 59.600 136.750 4
Leiser, NaomiDynamic Gymnastics - Arlington 24 3 Junior C9.050 69.000 49.300 39.400 1T36.750 2
Dipita, DanielleFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Junior A9.500 19.000 29.100 2T9.050 336.650 1
Sandefur, GaladrielFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Junior B9.450 19.050 69.250 58.900 636.650 4
Gibson, AnnalynnWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Junior B8.550 109.200 49.700 19.150 436.600 5
Kaplow, SadieDynamic Gymnastics - Arlington 24 3 Child C9.325 58.500 9T9.450 39.300 336.575 5
Penn, NatalieWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Child B9.450 18.550 89.500 29.050 336.550 2
Carvalho, IrisDynamic Gymnastics - Arlington 24 3 Junior C9.400 28.850 5T9.200 4T9.100 4T36.550 3T
Simms, MalayahWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Junior A9.350 2T9.400 19.100 2T8.700 936.550 2
Turner, HayleParagon Gymnastics of VA 24 3 Junior C8.950 79.375 28.825 109.400 1T36.550 3T
Shattuck, HeiliArlington YMCA Angels 24 3 Junior C9.375 38.400 149.525 19.150 336.450 5
Ross, CarolynArlington YMCA Angels 24 3 Child C8.850 89.400 29.200 49.000 7T36.450 6
McCarthy, KennedyParagon Gymnastics of VA 24 3 Child A9.150 49.450 2T8.400 69.350 2T36.350 3
Dean, MargaretArlington YMCA Angels 24 3 Junior B9.400 28.350 139.450 49.100 536.300 6
Bandholz, CassidyFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Child B9.100 39.300 38.825 78.900 6T36.125 3
Benitez, DanielaFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Child C9.200 68.850 58.900 79.100 5T36.050 7
Newman, MauraWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Child B8.950 49.050 59.000 49.000 4T36.000 4
Marino, HaleyDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior C8.850 98.850 5T9.050 8T9.050 6T35.800 6
Gustin, AnnaWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Junior C8.650 129.100 39.150 68.850 1035.750 7
Sant, OliviaFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Junior A9.275 58.600 78.500 79.350 135.725 3
LoBuglio, JaydenWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Junior B8.900 7T9.225 38.900 78.700 835.725 7
Leverette, MylahParagon Gymnastics of VA 24 3 Child A8.600 7T9.300 48.550 59.250 435.700 4
Hogan, MoiraDynamic Gymnastics - Arlington 24 3 Junior C9.100 4T8.750 7T9.200 4T8.650 1135.700 8
Smart, TatianaParagon Gymnastics of VA 24 3 Child B8.650 99.200 48.925 58.900 6T35.675 5
Simmons, MyahFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Junior A9.350 2T8.900 3T8.550 68.850 535.650 4
Hawken, BrookeDynamic Gymnastics - Arlington 24 3 Junior C8.700 118.700 9T9.050 8T9.100 4T35.550 9
Zimmerman, MaggieArlington YMCA Angels 24 3 Junior A9.150 6T8.850 58.200 99.325 235.525 5
Dubnansky, JosephineFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Child C9.000 78.700 78.800 89.000 7T35.500 8
Compton, AubreeParagon Gymnastics of VA 24 3 Child B8.550 129.450 28.450 119.000 4T35.450 6
Curry, AutumnFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Junior A9.300 48.750 68.600 58.800 6T35.450 6
Bofrone, JaydenThrive 24 3 Child B8.700 7T8.750 68.750 89.200 235.400 7
Kelleher, MadisonFrederick Gymnastics Club 24 3 Child A9.050 58.950 68.350 79.000 6T35.350 5
Larsen, ChloeGold Medal Gymnastics - Smithtown 24 3 Child A8.900 69.000 58.250 8T9.150 535.300 6
Potter, SavannahDynamic Gymnastics - Arlington 24 3 Child B8.800 58.600 79.125 38.750 1135.275 8
Welch, ClareArlington YMCA Angels 24 3 Junior C9.100 4T8.550 11T8.550 129.050 6T35.250 10
Edwards, BrynnFairfax Gymnastics Academy 24 3 Child A8.300 118.700 7T9.200 29.000 6T35.200 7
Grayson, JuliaWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Junior A8.850 98.450 89.050 48.800 6T35.150 7
Hill, MakaylaWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Junior C8.750 108.550 11T9.125 78.450 1334.875 11
Glessner, SarahG Force Gymnastics 24 3 Junior B8.900 7T8.500 11T8.600 98.850 734.850 8
Shaver, TeaganThrive 24 3 Child A8.600 7T8.150 9T9.150 3T8.900 9T34.800 8
Kemp, EmmaWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Child B8.700 7T8.400 9T8.700 98.900 6T34.700 9
Folley, KianaDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior A8.050 128.900 3T9.150 18.550 1034.650 8
Hanlen, KatherineDynamic Gymnastics - Arlington 24 3 Junior C8.900 88.750 7T7.900 149.000 8T34.550 12
Wright, EvelynThrive 24 3 Child A8.600 7T8.700 7T8.250 8T9.000 6T34.550 9
Taladay, IsabellaDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior B8.300 139.150 58.650 88.300 1034.400 9
Degnan, RebeccaFairfax Gymnastics Academy 24 3 Child B8.275 138.400 9T8.875 68.850 9T34.400 10
Sitathammavong, MalikaArlington YMCA Angels 24 3 Child B8.600 10T8.400 9T8.500 108.850 9T34.350 11
Stein, AlexaGold Medal Gymnastics - Smithtown 24 3 Child A9.200 38.100 118.050 108.900 9T34.250 10
Doyle Feingold, EdenFairfax Gymnastics Academy 24 3 Junior A8.650 108.250 118.400 88.950 434.250 9
Keita, NahhilaDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior C8.550 138.550 11T8.750 118.400 1434.250 13
Nwude, DawnFairfax Gymnastics Academy 24 3 Child B8.750 68.400 9T8.400 128.700 1234.250 12
Barros, VanessaDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior B8.950 68.800 88.200 128.250 1134.200 10
Manganello, MaceyFairfax Gymnastics Academy 24 3 Child C8.550 98.800 68.150 118.650 1034.150 9
Stout, TaylorThrive 24 3 Child C8.300 118.350 118.500 98.800 933.950 10
D%27Arcy, VeronicaDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior B8.800 98.500 11T8.250 117.950 1233.500 11
Lee, TarynFairfax Gymnastics Academy 24 3 Child C8.000 128.550 88.200 108.600 1133.350 11
Crosby, JacquelynDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior C8.450 148.700 9T8.050 138.100 1533.300 14
You, AjinnDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior A9.150 6T8.100 127.300 118.500 1133.050 10T
Schaner, SienaDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior B8.500 118.850 77.350 148.350 933.050 12
Farr, StellaWin-Win Gymnastics 24 3 Junior A8.000 138.300 107.950 108.800 6T33.050 10T
Platt, KylieThrive 24 3 Child A8.250 128.150 9T7.700 128.650 1132.750 11
Haag, AmeliaDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior A9.150 6T8.350 97.100 128.100 1232.700 12
Hefter, MeiraDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior C8.300 158.250 157.500 158.550 1232.600 15
Gilmour, HarperArlington YMCA Angels 24 3 Junior B8.250 148.600 108.300 107.400 1432.550 13
Barritt-Flatt, GuinevereDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Child B8.600 10T7.950 137.350 137.050 1330.950 13
Espinoza, VioletDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Child C8.350 107.550 127.000 126.600 1229.500 12
Navas, CatalinaDynamite Gymnastics 24 3 Junior A8.500 116.600 137.000 136.850 1328.950 13
Calabrese, AngelinaGold Medal Gymnastics - Smithtown 24 3 Child A6.750 136.500 126.500 136.750 1226.500 12
Ney, AntoniaArlington YMCA Angels 24 3 Junior B8.400 120.000 14T7.550 137.700 1323.650 14
McAvoy, KinleyThrive 24 3 Child A8.450 100.000 137.900 110.000 1316.350 13