My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

AAU 1st Central Qualifier 2016 - MyMeetScores.com
AAU 1st Central Qualifier 2016
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-01-302016-01-31 Bayside Sports AcademyClick here258
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  9,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4N,  4O,  5N,  7N,  8N,  AE,  AN,  AO,  BN,  IN,  ON
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Skandamis, KatieJacksons Gymnastics All 2 All Ages9.450 29.700 19.275 5T9.450 437.875 1
Kirk, StephanieSportsrock All 2 All Ages9.475 19.325 49.475 39.500 237.775 2
Simmons, DanielleEast Pasco Gymnastics All IN 38.750 19.300 49.475 29.575 137.100 1
Jo Keith, KalliEast Pasco Gymnastics All BN 28.850 19.175 19.325 19.675 137.025 1
Velez, JeylimarSportsrock All 2 All Ages8.750 139.400 2T9.425 49.425 537.000 3
Moyer, CassandraBayside Sports Academy All 3E All9.125 19.225 19.100 19.500 136.950 1
Phillips, KendallJacksons Gymnastics All 2 All Ages9.200 39.100 69.275 5T9.325 6T36.900 4
Nunez, AdrianaelizSportsrock All 2 All Ages9.000 88.475 35T9.725 19.475 336.675 5
Whittmann, EmilySportsrock All AE All Ages8.400 19.225 19.350 19.700 136.675 1
Mangione, AlexisEast Pasco Gymnastics All IN 38.675 29.475 1T9.250 59.275 536.675 2
Rodriguez, EliannaApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.800 129.050 7T9.125 129.525 136.500 6
McGrath, MollieDaytona Beach Gymnastics All 3N Sr A9.350 18.725 39.250 19.100 236.425 1
DeFelice, RitaJacksons Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.900 9T8.800 16T9.525 29.100 10T36.325 7
Barnes, EmmaEast Pasco Gymnastics All IN 37.800 3T9.475 1T9.500 19.500 236.275 3
Mansouri, JannahApollo School of Gymnastics All 3O Younger9.050 28.850 29.125 19.225 136.250 1
Kinsley, KathrynBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr A9.150 38.675 48.925 29.450 136.200 2
Stevens, AvaApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages9.075 18.450 15T9.350 1T9.250 136.125 1
Sigua, BiancaFlorida Flips All AN Younger8.275 19.300 2T9.000 19.425 236.000 1
Kim, AlexandraEast Pasco Gymnastics All IN 28.150 19.150 19.225 19.450 235.975 1
Koh, EleanorGold Medal - FL All 1 All Ages8.600 21T9.150 39.350 1T8.875 10T35.975 2
Ramirez, JulissaSportsrock All 2 All Ages9.150 48.200 43T9.250 79.325 6T35.925 8T
Gannon, AlexisApollo School of Gymnastics All 3O Younger9.275 19.100 18.475 29.075 235.925 2
Brumbelow, LaurenBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages9.075 78.875 129.225 88.750 2135.925 8T
Williams, ArabellaApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.950 39.350 18.675 9T8.875 10T35.850 3
Burke, McKennaBayside Sports Academy All IN 18.500 19.100 18.700 49.500 135.800 1
Hillman, AvaApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr C9.150 18.500 79.000 29.150 135.800 1
Giddens, TaylorLakeland Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.900 9T9.050 7T8.800 219.050 1235.800 10
Martinez, LorenaSportsrock All 3N Sr B9.425 18.325 68.900 19.075 135.725 1
Neal, NathaliaBayside Sports Academy All 3O Older9.400 19.350 18.700 18.225 235.675 1
Phelps, HollyEast Pasco Gymnastics All IN 18.200 48.850 2T9.375 19.250 535.675 2
Bush, LaurenBayside Sports Academy All 4N 28.975 18.600 59.075 29.025 235.675 1
Heverly, SamanthaBayside Sports Academy All 4N 28.275 49.100 19.400 18.875 335.650 2
Weiner, EmilyBayside Sports Academy All 5N 19.350 19.125 18.325 28.850 235.650 1
Martin, JordynSportsrock All 4O 18.500 38.900 48.950 19.225 135.575 1
Moyer, CaitlinBayside Sports Academy All AN Older8.200 19.100 28.650 39.600 135.550 1
Shim-Huang, MilanBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr A8.525 69.400 18.900 38.625 435.450 3
Solomon, ClaireSportsrock All 4O 18.850 29.050 38.700 28.850 235.450 2
Stevens, IvyApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.600 21T9.300 28.875 48.650 19T35.425 4
Mullins, ErinBayside Sports Academy All IN 18.250 38.550 69.225 29.350 2T35.375 3
Urdaneta, CarlaSportsrock All AE All Ages7.950 38.850 38.875 29.675 235.350 2
Torres, GabrielaSportsrock All 8N Jr 12-138.750 19.250 18.350 29.000 135.350 1
Glazener, BrookeBayside Sports Academy All 4O 19.000 19.075 28.625 38.575 335.275 3
Johns, HannahFlorida Flips All AN Younger7.900 49.325 18.650 29.375 3T35.250 2
Morton, GaiaBayside Sports Academy All AN Younger8.150 29.300 2T8.625 39.150 735.225 3
Lance, CaitlynBayside Sports Academy All 7N 29.050 18.800 18.150 19.200 135.200 1
Will, KaciBayside Sports Academy All 3A Older8.950 18.975 18.475 18.800 235.200 1
Andoniades, AlexaBayside Sports Academy All 7N 19.075 18.750 18.075 19.250 135.150 1
Smith, NadiaBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr A8.900 49.125 28.675 48.450 535.150 4
Rapaport, JourdanLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo All IN 18.450 28.650 58.675 59.325 435.100 4
Crawford, JacelynLakeland Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.650 17T8.400 399.050 15T8.950 16T35.050 11
Whitlow, AlexisBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.575 259.000 48.675 9T8.800 1535.050 5
Seabrooks, SydneyApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr B8.650 38.650 28.250 69.450 135.000 1
Johnson, MadisonBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.450 28T8.975 109.175 10T8.375 3834.975 12T
Davis, AlexandriaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo All IN 18.100 58.850 2T9.050 38.975 734.975 5
Isabella Patino, MiaSportsrock All 2 All Ages8.575 23T8.675 24T8.700 23T9.025 1334.975 12T
Davidson, DharaApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr C8.250 78.625 59.075 19.000 234.950 2
Kreger, HadleighBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.275 369.000 99.175 10T8.475 32T34.925 14
VanBuren, GracieEast Pasco Gymnastics All AE All Ages8.150 28.950 28.650 39.175 334.925 3
Watson, TaylorEast Pasco Gymnastics All ON 28.100 18.700 18.450 19.650 134.900 1
Weiss, EricaBayside Sports Academy All 3O Older9.225 28.600 28.050 29.000 134.875 2
Newman, MarissaBayside Sports Academy All 5N 19.150 28.150 28.575 19.000 134.875 2
Longley, KaylaApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Sr B8.450 58.800 28.850 28.775 334.875 2
Malison, MeredithBayside Sports Academy All 4N 39.000 18.550 48.625 38.675 134.850 1
Cordt, HaleyApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.450 318.900 78.600 12T8.900 7T34.850 6
Mack, TajJacksons Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.350 32T8.900 118.675 25T8.900 19T34.825 15
Hilton, McKenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics All IN 37.250 59.000 59.300 49.250 634.800 4
Bell, JocelynApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.600 21T8.950 5T8.325 21T8.925 4T34.800 7
Ballard, MikalaApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.600 21T8.650 268.325 479.200 834.775 16
Deutsch, ChristinaJacksons Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.550 25*8.525 30T9.050 15T8.625 23T34.750 17T
Carazola, SierraApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.550 25*8.575 298.675 25T8.950 16T34.750 17T
Odom, ChloeApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.900 58.750 108.275 24T8.825 1434.750 8
Noblejas, BriannaDINAMO Browns Gymnastics All 4N 38.350 59.150 18.700 28.525 2T34.725 2
Markiewicz, BrookeLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo All IN 37.800 3T8.400 79.325 39.175 734.700 5
Price, NatalieBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages9.100 5T8.525 30T8.425 41T8.625 23T34.675 19
Ferguson, KellySportsrock All AN Older8.050 2T8.250 58.925 19.425 334.650 2
Schmaldienst, AlanaBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr B9.075 38.575 48.800 38.200 734.650 3
Scrivner, KateApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.775 128.150 238.775 5T8.925 4T34.625 9T
Blanks, AneraBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.700 13T8.600 118.425 198.900 7T34.625 9T
Call, SofiaApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr A8.850 18.775 28.025 58.950 134.600 1
Esposita, ElainaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.450 28T9.400 2T8.550 358.150 47T34.550 20
Sullivan, HaydenApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Sr A9.300 27.850 88.525 58.825 334.500 5
Reutimann, MyaEast Pasco Gymnastics All IN 37.100 78.825 69.125 69.425 434.475 6
St. Amant, MadisonBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr B9.275 28.450 58.275 58.475 534.475 4
Miller, AlexandraApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.850 46T8.450 37T9.075 149.100 10T34.475 21T
Grote, NatalieBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.675 15T8.800 16T8.525 368.475 32T34.475 21T
Sapp, CarysApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.550 26T8.550 12T8.925 38.425 2834.450 11
Ferrer, SelenaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.650 17T8.750 21T8.850 19T8.200 45T34.450 23
Hunt, MeganBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.350 32T8.600 27T9.200 98.275 4134.425 24
Branch, DaelynDINAMO Browns Gymnastics All 4N 27.750 88.725 38.850 39.075 134.400 3T
Palma Gil, JuliaDINAMO Browns Gymnastics All 4N 28.100 58.875 28.800 48.625 634.400 3T
Jordan, RileeApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.600 21T8.800 16*8.600 29*8.400 35T34.400 25T
Parrish, ReganLakeland Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.375 318.800 16*8.600 29*8.625 23T34.400 25T
Menne, ParkerBayside Sports Academy All 4N 38.600 28.900 38.500 48.375 834.375 3
Henson, HaleyFlorida Flips All AN Older8.050 2T8.500 48.550 59.225 534.325 3
Sukie, SabrinaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo All IN 28.100 28.875 28.550 78.800 5T34.325 2
Saphire, MadelineApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.650 17T8.400 17T8.775 5T8.450 26T34.275 12
Lewellyn, MakaylaApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.450 28T8.050 47T8.850 19T8.900 19T34.250 27
Phouthavong, AlexisLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo All IN 28.000 38.775 48.700 58.775 734.250 3
Gosch, TianhGymtek All 4O 17.950 49.350 18.475 48.450 434.225 4
Bonczek, JamyGold Medal - FL All 3O Younger8.850 38.250 38.425 38.650 334.175 3
Fulton, AdelaeDaytona Beach Gymnastics All 3N Jr C8.400 69.125 18.625 38.000 7T34.150 3
Decola, AvaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.700 148.800 16T8.500 378.150 47T34.150 28
Turzanski, TashaJacksons Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.850 118.200 43T8.475 38T8.600 28T34.125 29
Looney, EmilyFlorida Flips All AN Older7.700 59.325 17.675 69.400 434.100 4
Stanford, RyleeBayside Sports Academy All 7N 18.725 28.700 27.500 29.175 234.100 2
Boskovic, JelenaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.650 17T7.850 54T8.600 29T9.000 14T34.100 30T
Wilemon, LaineyBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.350 32T8.850 13T8.750 228.150 47T34.100 30T
Johnson, AngelinaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.400 32T8.950 5T8.100 29T8.600 22T34.050 13
Truong, AllairaBayside Sports Academy All 3N Jr C8.475 58.825 28.475 58.275 534.050 4
Krause, AmandaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo All IN 17.600 68.675 48.400 69.350 2T34.025 6
Gross, ZenBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.800 9T8.100 258.200 278.925 4T34.025 14
Lynn Daniels, RaeApollo School of Gymnastics All 3A Older8.850 28.350 27.875 38.925 134.000 2
Smith, SiennaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.325 34T8.050 268.775 5T8.850 1334.000 15
Stapleton, GraceBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.200 398.700 238.700 23T8.400 35T34.000 32
Hildebrand, MileyBayside Sports Academy All 3N Jr C8.550 48.650 48.250 78.550 434.000 5
Boling, ElliseSportsrock All AN Older7.950 48.225 68.700 29.100 633.975 5
Fuller, TressaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo All IN 27.650 48.275 78.975 39.075 333.975 4
Bilic, TatjanaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages9.100 5T7.650 578.575 33T8.625 23T33.950 33
Porter, DaisyApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr C8.100 88.750 38.500 48.575 333.925 6
Schreiner, EmersonBayside Sports Academy All AN Younger7.775 68.500 5T8.250 59.375 3T33.900 4
Walsh, SydneyBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr B8.400 69.100 18.150 78.250 633.900 5
McLean, ReaganApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr B7.875 68.850 18.425 38.750 233.900 2
Myers, RhenSportsrock All AN Younger7.850 58.400 78.300 49.300 533.850 5
Feigel, VickyApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.750 49T9.150 58.425 41T8.525 3033.850 34
Parrish, RhyanLakeland Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.300 358.750 21T8.375 458.400 35T33.825 35T
Patterson, MarissaGold Medal - FL All 3A Younger8.650 1T8.250 18.350 28.575 1T33.825 1
Frontera, SolielApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.250 37T8.500 32T8.450 408.625 23T33.825 35T
Josephs, KendraBayside Sports Academy All BN 18.200 18.550 17.900 19.150 133.800 1
Sherwood, JorjaGymtek All 4N 38.250 68.250 68.775 18.525 2T33.800 4
Walker, JaidynBayside Sports Academy All AN Older7.050 68.550 38.600 49.575 233.775 6
Borzelleri, AlyssaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.925 47.800 29T8.400 208.650 19T33.775 16
Borisoff, BayeLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo All IN 26.900 6T8.350 5T9.000 29.500 133.750 5
Almodovar, StephanieEast Pasco Gymnastics All IN 37.150 69.450 37.700 79.450 333.750 7
Baugher, EllaApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr C9.000 28.550 68.200 88.000 7T33.750 7
Morgan, BrittanyBayside Sports Academy All 8N Sr 14-157.900 29.050 17.450 29.325 133.725 1
Elder, AubreyApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr A8.625 28.800 17.725 68.575 2T33.725 2
Sesti, KerstinBayside Sports Academy All AN Younger7.200 78.875 48.175 69.450 133.700 6T
Wilson, TatumFlorida Flips All AN Younger8.050 38.500 5T7.875 79.275 633.700 6T
Partain, MeganEast Pasco Gymnastics All ON 27.600 28.200 28.425 29.450 233.675 2
Nichols, LilyApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.650 17T7.800 29T8.325 21T8.900 7T33.675 17T
Brown, AudreyDaytona Beach Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.850 68.125 247.825 368.875 10T33.675 17T
Schwarzkopf, DemmiApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.550 26T8.400 17T8.250 268.450 26T33.650 19
Parker, AmberBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.250 36T8.875 8T8.600 12T7.900 3933.625 20T
Palmisano, SienaApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.825 7T7.900 288.325 21T8.575 2433.625 20T
Sharples, SkylarBayside Sports Academy All 3N Jr B9.150 17.225 6T8.550 28.675 333.600 3
Campbell, HaileyJacksons Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.150 55T8.850 13T8.425 41T9.125 933.550 37
Ailor, DanaBayside Sports Academy All 8N Sr 14-158.500 17.700 28.075 19.250 233.525 2
James, KaylaDINAMO Browns Gymnastics All 4N 17.600 28.625 18.800 18.500 233.525 1
Poole, BrittneyBayside Sports Academy All ON 18.350 18.300 17.600 19.250 133.500 1
Taylor, AnsleyBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages7.900 458.875 8T7.975 348.750 1633.500 22
Johnson, KelseyBayside Sports Academy All IN 27.450 58.350 5T8.675 69.000 433.475 6T
Kilpatrick, AlexisBayside Sports Academy All IN 26.900 6T8.825 38.950 48.800 5T33.475 6T
Weiser, KylieEast Pasco Gymnastics All AO All Ages7.700 18.600 18.525 18.600 133.425 1
Sukeena, MiaBayside Sports Academy All 5N 28.750 28.175 27.400 19.050 133.375 1
Keirleber, NicoletteBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr B8.200 8T7.875 78.300 49.000 233.375 6
Moussa, AyahJacksons Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.750 49T8.500 32T8.625 27T8.500 3133.375 38
Waller, AddisonGymtek All 4N 38.450 49.075 27.325 88.500 433.350 5
Alalof, SofiaApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.900 458.175 458.250 489.000 14T33.325 39
Keller, AnnaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.050 428.000 50T9.100 138.125 5033.275 40
Luna, HaileyApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.350 53T8.300 408.925 188.650 2233.225 41
Fowler, TatumApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.000 608.250 41T9.000 178.950 16T33.200 42
Vandeburgt, AmyBayside Sports Academy All 4N 27.450 108.625 48.400 68.675 533.150 5
Hays, JordynBayside Sports Academy All 3A Younger8.650 1T7.400 28.525 18.575 1T33.150 2
Walker, RyleeBayside Sports Academy All 3N Jr A8.000 78.300 68.275 28.575 2T33.150 3
Croley, CamrynApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr C8.925 37.800 88.375 68.025 633.125 8
Syaphay, AngelinaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.650 17T6.950 40T8.775 5T8.700 17T33.075 23T
Kastner, VictoriaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages7.700 468.500 148.275 24T8.600 22T33.075 23T
Miller, KatherineApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Sr A8.475 78.225 68.075 78.300 633.075 6
Kuczynski, ElizabethDINAMO Browns Gymnastics All 4N 27.800 78.450 67.925 88.850 433.025 6
Sullivan, LaurenApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.500 29T8.300 21T8.025 318.200 32T33.025 25
Sprague, MadelineApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr A8.050 68.575 38.375 18.000 733.000 4
Keiper, ElizabethBayside Sports Academy All 4N 28.400 2*8.100 88.475 58.000 932.975 7T
Dashner, KayleeBayside Sports Academy All 4N 28.400 2*8.425 78.025 78.125 832.975 7T
Milarsky, AllisonApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.700 13T6.700 428.550 159.000 332.950 26
Vassalo, AlexandraApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.150 40T7.950 528.600 29T8.250 42T32.950 43
Chalaire, JaylynBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages7.850 46T8.825 158.200 518.050 5232.925 44
Hamilton, LylaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.825 7T8.400 17T7.350 438.350 29T32.925 27
Castillo, MirandaSportsrock All 3N Jr B8.575 47.225 6T8.650 18.475 432.925 4
Agosto, AdriannaGymtek All 4A 18.400 18.250 17.700 18.575 132.925 1
Ashley, MaliaDaytona Beach Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.000 43T8.500 32T7.950 54T8.450 3432.900 45
Corbin, AbigailApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr A8.200 58.475 48.075 38.150 532.900 5
Barfield, CadenceGymtek All 4N 38.000 8T8.350 58.125 68.425 732.900 6
Beyer, ShelbyGymtek All 5N 19.000 37.800 37.475 38.525 332.800 3
Preston, BriannaSportsrock All 3N Jr B8.525 57.725 38.350 48.150 532.750 5
Agustines, MarisaBayside Sports Academy All 5N 28.600 38.725 16.900 48.450 332.675 2
Johnson, MaggieBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr A8.000 88.275 58.200 68.200 832.675 7
LeVasseur, CharoletteLakeland Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.800 488.475 35T8.175 528.200 45T32.650 46
Goodrich, AlieghaBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr B8.825 47.300 97.800 98.700 432.625 7
Kline, KateBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.800 9T7.150 398.450 17T8.200 32T32.600 28
Bennett, EmilyBayside Sports Academy All 3N Jr B8.900 27.250 58.325 58.100 632.575 6
Hughes, AutumnApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.650 17T7.600 347.675 38T8.650 19T32.575 29
Engelhardt, KadynceBayside Sports Academy All 4N 38.100 77.600 108.425 58.450 632.575 7
Michaelis, UrsulaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.150 40T8.150 468.225 49T8.025 5332.550 47
Leskanic, HopeBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.000 43T8.050 47T8.225 49T8.225 4432.500 48
Gonzalez, RyleeBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr A8.675 58.125 77.400 88.250 732.450 8
Holcomb, IsabelLakeland Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.050 598.250 41T8.475 38T8.600 28T32.375 49
Szabla, ReyneBayside Sports Academy All 3N Jr A8.250 48.450 57.625 78.050 632.375 6
Earle, EmeryBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.250 36T8.550 12T7.675 38T7.875 4032.350 30
Draper, LoganBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.325 34T7.550 358.500 167.950 3832.325 31
Hood, AlexiaApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.150 40T8.450 15T7.100 468.550 2532.250 32
Myers, CamrynBayside Sports Academy All 7N 47.500 18.475 17.475 18.775 132.225 1
Dougenik, NataliaDaytona Beach Gymnastics All 2 All Ages8.250 37T7.250 588.400 448.325 3932.225 50
Tilky, NoemiBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.400 32T7.700 31T8.000 32T8.125 3432.225 33
Davidson, IlaApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr A8.300 38.175 78.050 47.700 832.225 7
Alfonso, SophieJoonBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.550 26T6.500 448.450 17T8.700 17T32.200 34
Nations, LilyGymtek All 5N 28.900 17.225 47.225 28.800 232.150 3
Tilky, KarolinaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.800 9T7.950 277.475 417.825 4332.050 35
Wulf, OliviaApollo School of Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.100 57T8.000 50T8.625 27T8.300 4032.025 51
Moore, OliviaBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr B8.200 8T8.650 37.100 108.000 831.950 8
Priester, KailaBayside Sports Academy All 8N 37.700 17.975 17.900 18.375 131.950 1
Owen, SierraBayside Sports Academy All 4N 38.475 37.750 97.025 108.475 531.725 8
Fuston, JuilaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.200 396.950 40T8.575 147.975 3731.700 36
Tatro, PaygeBayside Sports Academy All 8N 47.050 17.850 18.100 18.650 131.650 1
Andoniades, ChristinaBayside Sports Academy All 3A Older8.350 37.550 37.975 27.775 331.650 3
Majewski, SophiaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.000 437.625 337.625 408.225 3131.475 37
Solana, KathleenDINAMO Browns Gymnastics All 4N 17.950 17.800 26.900 28.800 131.450 2
Singers, HannahLakeland Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.150 55T8.675 24T7.925 56T7.700 5631.450 52
Chapa, IsabellaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.575 23T7.050 607.950 54T7.750 5531.325 53
Londos, AngeliqueLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo All IN 16.475 77.850 77.975 79.000 631.300 7
Lance, EmmaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.700 13T6.400 458.100 29T8.100 3531.300 38
Lopes, GabriellaLakeland Gymnastics All 2 All Ages6.500 617.900 538.575 33T8.250 42T31.225 54
Verano, MayaBayside Sports Academy All 3N Sr B8.250 77.550 88.225 67.125 1031.150 9
Pothier, BrookeBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages7.350 53T8.450 37T7.625 587.550 6030.975 55
Morrell, SusannahGymtek All 4N 38.000 8T7.900 7T6.875 118.150 1030.925 9
Karajovanovic, MilaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.700 13T7.250 388.175 286.750 4830.875 39
Perkins, MaggieGymtek All 4N 36.800 117.900 7T7.975 78.175 930.850 10
Dambeck, AdylinBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages7.650 478.400 17T7.375 427.350 4530.775 40
Cadman, HadleyBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages7.925 447.450 377.750 377.625 4430.750 41
Sharples, PiperBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages7.500 527.200 598.350 467.625 5830.675 56
Murphy, JennaBayside Sports Academy All 4N 27.850 67.600 97.250 107.950 1030.650 9
Sullivan, AbigailApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.500 29T6.250 468.000 32T7.850 41T30.600 42
Agustines, MayaBayside Sports Academy All 3N Jr A7.700 87.800 86.900 88.175 430.575 8
Ball, LaurenGymtek All 8N Jr 12-138.000 34.700 29.075 18.775 230.550 2
Alexander, CloverApollo School of Gymnastics All 1 All Ages8.250 36T6.650 437.250 458.350 29T30.500 43
Phillips, CrystalApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr B7.100 77.600 48.000 77.700 730.400 7
Rayl, KaedynApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Jr C7.625 97.600 97.650 97.525 930.400 9
Dambeck, MielaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages7.525 488.300 21T6.650 477.850 41T30.325 44
Ferrie, BellaGymtek All 4N 27.550 96.700 107.875 98.150 730.275 10
Grauer, LindseyBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages7.600 518.050 47T7.300 607.325 6230.275 57
Homer, AnnaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.100 427.700 31T7.300 447.150 46T30.250 45
Henley, MakenaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.600 21T5.700 477.850 358.075 3630.225 46
Mackay, CecilleApollo School of Gymnastics All 3N Sr B7.800 106.950 107.825 87.600 930.175 10
Black, IsabellLakeland Gymnastics All 2 All Ages7.100 57T6.800 618.050 537.675 5729.625 58
Truong, LeairaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages6.100 627.800 567.925 56T7.400 6129.225 59
Wells, BrendaBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.625 205.350 627.600 597.600 5929.175 60
Cooksey, AshleyGymtek All 4N 37.100 107.000 117.100 97.800 1129.000 11
Rauch, FalynBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages8.150 40T7.500 366.150 487.150 46T28.950 47
Sadler, BrooklynDaytona Beach Gymnastics All 1 All Ages9.050 20.000 48T8.650 119.150 226.850 48
McNaughton, KaydenBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.675 15T8.600 27T0.000 61T7.900 5425.175 61
Kuhn, JulietteBayside Sports Academy All 8N Jr 12-138.350 20.000 37.625 38.650 324.625 3
Williams, MadisonBayside Sports Academy All 2 All Ages8.525 277.850 54T0.000 61T8.075 5124.450 62
Harbin, KatieBayside Sports Academy All 9 All Ages7.850 18.300 17.525 10.000 023.675 1
VanVuuren, SimonetGymtek All 5N 17.850 40.000 45.750 47.000 420.600 4
Shelstrom, HaileyGymtek All 5N 20.000 47.325 37.025 30.000 414.350 4
Andrews, SamanthaBayside Sports Academy All 4N 20.000 110.000 110.000 110.000 11
Browne, DevinGymtek All 8N 30.000 20.000 20.000 20.000 2
Jensen, SophiaBayside Sports Academy All 1 All Ages0.000 490.000 48T0.000 490.000 49
Murphy, TarraBayside Sports Academy All 3O Older0.000 30.000 30.000 30.000 3