My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

YMCA National Gymnastics - MyMeetScores.com
YMCA National Gymnastics
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-06-282018-06-30 Perrysburg Gymnastic Center2301
Meet Scores Session: T1C Level: 3 Division: Jr.
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  CH
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Smith, AddisonDefiance Area YMCA T1C 3 Jr.9.500 19.575 19.625 19.475 238.175 1
Sengsourinha, MadisonNorth Canton YMCA T1C 3 Jr.9.225 69.200 39.200 39.500 137.125 2
Becker, TaylorDefiance Area YMCA T1C 3 Jr.9.325 49.125 59.000 49.200 336.650 3
Zagst, RileyNorth Canton YMCA T1C 3 Jr.9.050 7T9.150 48.775 99.175 436.150 4
Rohdy, EmmaDefiance Area YMCA T1C 3 Jr.9.375 28.700 11T8.900 6T8.925 8T35.900 5
Delarber, AddilynDefiance Area YMCA T1C 3 Jr.9.350 38.825 88.800 88.600 1835.575 6
Linn, SaraLancaster T1C 3 Jr.8.725 18T9.100 68.900 6T8.675 1735.400 7
Blair, MackenzieNorth Canton YMCA T1C 3 Jr.9.000 9T8.500 158.750 109.050 635.300 8
Hawkins, KelseyLancaster T1C 3 Jr.8.900 11T8.700 11T8.725 11T8.925 8T35.250 9
Hilker, MadelineFox Valley Family YMCA T1C 3 Jr.8.750 178.250 22T9.350 28.850 10T35.200 10
Slaughterbeck, PaytonCountryside YMCA T1C 3 Jr.9.300 59.350 27.350 279.100 535.100 11
Carlisle, AubreyCountryside YMCA T1C 3 Jr.8.700 20T8.800 98.650 138.725 1634.875 12
Bowser, AlexiaKettering T1C 3 Jr.8.850 13T8.450 178.575 168.850 10T34.725 13
Meinerding, MakennaSidney-Shelby Co. YMCA T1C 3 Jr.9.050 7T8.775 108.625 148.250 2734.700 14
Roach, AdriannaNorth Canton YMCA T1C 3 Jr.8.700 20T8.150 24T8.725 11T8.825 12T34.400 15
Cho, MariaNorth Canton YMCA T1C 3 Jr.8.900 11T8.300 218.325 18T8.825 12T34.350 16
Altick, IsabellaKettering T1C 3 Jr.9.000 9T8.475 167.750 24T8.950 734.175 17
Rees, EmelynKettering T1C 3 Jr.8.100 288.250 22T8.925 58.800 1434.075 18
Niekerk, MollyMadison Area YMCA Rosettes T1C 3 Jr.8.550 25T8.625 148.300 208.450 21T33.925 19
Walter, SadieAshland YMCA T1C 3 Jr.8.650 23T8.150 24T8.600 158.475 2033.875 20
Hensel, CadenceLake County West End YMCA T1C 3 Jr.8.725 18T9.000 77.950 228.150 2833.825 21
Cullom, NeleahKettering T1C 3 Jr.8.550 25T8.350 208.350 178.550 1933.800 22
Boyer, MyaSidney-Shelby Co. YMCA T1C 3 Jr.8.675 228.375 18T8.325 18T8.350 23T33.725 23
Lamb, JoanAshland YMCA T1C 3 Jr.8.850 13T8.375 18T7.750 24T8.325 2533.300 24
Everding, RileyKettering T1C 3 Jr.8.650 23T8.050 268.100 218.450 21T33.250 25
Clark, KamerynKettering T1C 3 Jr.8.775 15T8.650 136.650 298.775 1532.850 26
Matheny, TaylorNorth Canton YMCA T1C 3 Jr.8.350 277.250 287.900 238.300 2631.800 27
Loudy, SaraYMCA of Darke County T1C 3 Jr.8.775 15T7.125 296.800 288.350 23T31.050 28T
Haverlock, SiennaLake County West End YMCA T1C 3 Jr.7.700 297.900 277.700 267.750 2931.050 28T

www.lazysuits.com