My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

YMCA National Gymnastics - MyMeetScores.com
YMCA National Gymnastics
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-06-282018-06-30 Perrysburg Gymnastic Center2301
Meet Scores Session: F2D
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  CH
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Moskal, AnnikaWestport-Weston YMCA F2D 4 Ch.9.000 19.150 39.400 19.475 537.025 1
2Adachi, EmiliGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.550 6T9.100 29.550 19.575 136.775 1
3Kniseley, ClaireArlington YMCA Angels F2D 4 Sr.9.100 19.425 18.850 139.325 536.700 2
4Schainholtz, LilyIslands YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.600 59.050 39.300 2T9.300 6T36.250 3
5Algeo, JessicaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.100 14T9.200 19.375 19.400 336.075 1
6Quirk, GabrielaSouthington YMCA Gymnastics F2D 4 Jr.8.450 7T8.850 3T9.075 3T9.600 135.975 2T
6Lea, AlexandraUpper Bucks YMCA F2D 4 Jr.9.150 18.650 7T8.875 7T9.300 5T35.975 2T
8Brown, HannahIslands YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.800 29.400 17.950 259.750 135.900 2
9Vance, GracinNapolean Y F2D 4 Sr.9.050 28.850 68.925 118.950 1835.775 4
10Jiran, KyleeIslands YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.150 9T9.100 49.275 29.150 835.675 3
11Lubera, ArianaMt. Vernon F2D 4 Jr.8.600 4T9.000 28.800 13T9.125 11T35.525 4
12Chute, NatalieYMCA of McDonough County F2D 4 Sr.8.700 48.900 58.400 199.375 335.375 5
13Maas, KierstenNapolean Y F2D 4 Jr.9.100 28.400 148.350 219.500 235.350 5
14Sedmock, IsabellaNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.300 79.000 58.700 129.225 635.225 4
15Ax, LouiseArlington YMCA Angels F2D 4 Ch.8.150 9T9.200 28.200 209.600 235.150 5
16Stank, AshleyUpper Bucks YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.550 3T8.750 9T8.750 119.050 13T35.100 6
17Fansler, JulietYMCA of McDonough County F2D 4 Sr.8.850 38.500 138.650 179.050 1335.050 6
18Carpenter, HannahNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.100 16T8.450 14T9.050 7T9.425 235.025 7
19Riedinger, LeannaNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.000 15T8.850 7T9.050 5T9.100 9T35.000 7
19Boyd, AtleyMel Korum Family YMCA F2D 4 Sr.7.900 21T9.000 49.025 9T9.075 1235.000 8
21Daubenspeck, PaigeNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.250 138.600 10T9.300 2T8.825 2134.975 9T
21Beard, AsiaNapolean Y F2D 4 Sr.8.150 158.450 14T9.225 49.150 8T34.975 9T
21Noel, JessicaCountryside YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.450 7T8.700 68.825 11T9.000 1534.975 6
24Calvello, KaitlinUpper Bucks YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.600 4T8.600 9T8.375 19T9.225 734.800 7
25Webb, KelleyIslands YMCA F2D 4 Ch.7.550 25T8.900 69.150 49.175 734.775 8
25Roos, MoiraWestport-Weston YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.450 8T8.750 88.600 188.975 16T34.775 11
27Rettig, RaeganNapolean Y F2D 4 Ch.7.950 198.000 229.250 39.550 3T34.750 9
27Grimm, IsabellaUnion County YMCA Gymnastics F2D 4 Jr.8.350 118.450 12T8.800 13T9.150 1034.750 8
29Shafer, IsabellaWestport-Weston YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.450 8T8.600 10T8.875 128.800 22T34.725 12
30Denave, BriannaUpper Bucks YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.400 9T8.000 22T9.025 69.125 11T34.550 9
31Radcliff, HannahNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.350 68.850 7T8.275 17T9.050 13T34.525 10T
31Schans, ChloeNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Ch.7.900 20T8.700 118.950 78.975 1834.525 10T
33Iezzi, MilanIslands YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.000 18T8.850 3T9.050 58.575 2334.475 10
34Rettig, KennedyNapolean Y F2D 4 Sr.7.850 238.150 19T9.150 69.300 6T34.450 13
35Balcavage, EmmaUpper Bucks YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.000 15T8.450 14T8.900 89.050 13T34.400 12
36Burton, MarinaUpper Bucks YMCA F2D 4 Jr.7.850 21T8.050 18T9.075 3T9.300 5T34.275 11
37Amacher, MaggieNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.400 107.750 269.200 58.850 19T34.200 14T
37Cato, CourtneyPhoenixville Area YMCA F2D 4 Sr.7.900 21T8.350 168.800 14T9.150 8T34.200 14T
39Patterson, JessicaNapolean Y F2D 4 Ch.8.550 3T8.100 197.975 249.550 3T34.175 13T
39Ferrell, KaylaMt. Vernon F2D 4 Jr.8.700 38.650 7T8.100 238.725 19T34.175 12
39Marco, MakenzieUpper Bucks YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.500 58.400 168.625 158.650 2434.175 13T
42Duncan, BrooklynYMCA of McDonough County F2D 4 Jr.8.550 68.350 158.175 229.075 1434.150 13
43Sund, DayliaDoor County F2D 4 Ch.7.900 20T8.600 12T8.650 148.950 1934.100 15
44Zupp, ErinNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.400 9T8.050 18T8.425 189.200 8T34.075 14T
44Healy, AdelaideNapolean Y F2D 4 Jr.7.600 298.500 118.875 7T9.100 1334.075 14T
46Lebold, ElizabethMt. Vernon F2D 4 Ch.8.100 138.050 20T8.775 109.075 1234.000 16
47Wells, RachelRiverfront YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.100 16T7.650 288.750 169.350 433.850 16
48Rivera, IsabellaNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.300 127.900 21T8.800 14T8.800 22T33.800 17
49Bendure, RistinCountryside YMCA F2D 4 Jr.7.950 208.450 12T8.625 178.725 19T33.750 16
50Leonard, KenadieNapolean Y F2D 4 Sr.8.100 16T7.850 239.050 7T8.725 2633.725 18
51Fairall, KenleeMt. Vernon F2D 4 Ch.7.850 22T8.750 9T8.075 229.000 1733.675 17
52Croskey, ChloeNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.350 118.150 19T8.150 249.000 14T33.650 19
53Simpson, BrennaCountryside YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.200 148.800 78.350 218.275 27T33.625 20
54Crespo, ChloeSouthington YMCA Gymnastics F2D 4 Jr.7.850 21T7.650 268.850 9T9.200 8T33.550 17
55Lemieux, TianiDoor County F2D 4 Ch.8.050 148.600 12T8.875 97.950 2833.475 18
56Beaver, AdysonMt. Vernon F2D 4 Sr.8.550 6T8.650 97.950 278.275 27T33.425 21
57Deeney, MadelynPhoenixville Area YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.050 16T8.750 57.650 278.950 1633.400 18
58Lamb, MonicaUnion County YMCA Gymnastics F2D 4 Jr.7.650 288.200 168.850 9T8.675 2133.375 19
59Smith, EmersonPhoenixville Area YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.150 9T8.250 187.850 269.100 9T33.350 19
60Irons, AlexaPhoenixville Area YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.000 15T8.050 20T8.225 199.050 13T33.325 20
61Dell, KonstanzeWarren County F2D 4 Jr.7.750 25T8.050 18T9.100 28.375 2433.275 20
62Balcavage, SophiaUpper Bucks YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.000 15T8.300 178.175 218.750 2233.225 21
63Thurman, MaylinShelby F2D 4 Sr.7.800 24T7.900 21T8.325 229.125 1133.150 22
64Grosch, EmilyWarren County F2D 4 Ch.7.500 277.650 25T9.050 5T8.925 2033.125 22
64Myers, AnnaNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.000 18T7.500 288.825 11T8.800 1833.125 21
66Auker, JacklynMt. Vernon F2D 4 Ch.8.150 9T8.450 14T7.700 278.725 2333.025 23
67Kenniv, EvelynCountryside YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.000 208.250 17T7.700 289.000 14T32.950 23
68Mullins, BellaMt. Vernon F2D 4 Jr.7.850 21T8.600 9T7.825 268.650 2232.925 22
69Boatright, CharlotteIslands YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.100 14T8.050 18T8.700 168.050 2732.900 23
70Baira, JuliaCountryside YMCA F2D 4 Sr.8.100 16T7.800 24T8.100 258.750 2532.750 24
71Paxos, LaurenNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Ch.7.800 247.650 25T8.275 17T8.900 2132.625 24
72Ickert, JaneyWarren County F2D 4 Jr.7.750 25T7.550 277.850 259.375 432.525 24
73Procaccio, SaraNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Sr.7.550 277.700 278.375 208.850 19T32.475 25
74Neyman, AlexandraCountryside YMCA F2D 4 Jr.8.200 127.250 298.050 248.900 1732.400 25
75Bowen, GraceUpper Bucks YMCA F2D 4 Sr.7.700 267.450 298.250 238.975 16T32.375 26
75Smith, TaylorShelby F2D 4 Ch.7.450 287.700 248.675 138.550 2532.375 25
75Whalen, LillianNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Jr.7.800 247.850 258.375 19T8.350 2532.375 26
78Blaschuk, LaurenRye YMCA F2D 4 Ch.8.250 86.850 288.025 239.100 9T32.225 26
79Gunderson, CoraMt. Vernon F2D 4 Ch.7.550 25T7.750 238.475 168.425 2632.200 27
80Forrider, AlleeUnion County YMCA Gymnastics F2D 4 Jr.7.700 277.900 248.775 157.725 2832.100 27
81Johnson, KaitlynNorth Canton YMCA F2D 4 Sr.7.800 24T7.800 24T7.575 298.775 2431.950 27
82Weigand, SaraUnion County YMCA Gymnastics F2D 4 Sr.6.650 288.250 17T8.075 268.075 2931.050 28
83Spooner, AudreyUnion County YMCA Gymnastics F2D 4 Jr.8.150 138.100 176.450 298.325 2631.025 28
84Corey, AttieWarren County F2D 4 Ch.7.850 22T7.550 277.350 288.100 2730.850 28
85Smith, AubreyUnion County YMCA Gymnastics F2D 4 Jr.8.050 16T8.000 22T7.350 287.375 2930.775 29
86O'Berry, ToriIslands YMCA F2D 4 Sr.0.000 298.600 10T9.025 9T9.150 8T26.775 29