My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Georgia District State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Georgia District State Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-05-052018-05-06 Unknown910
Meet Scores Session: 8 Level: AB
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1E,  1N,  2E,  2N,  3E,  3N,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Trovinger, RileyPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 8 AB Jr C9.200 19.700 19.800 19.800 138.500 1
Sitolay, AryaGymnastics World of Georgia 8 AB Sr B9.200 49.475 39.800 19.800 138.275 1
Rodriguez, AliyahPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 8 AB Jr D9.600 19.675 29.625 29.375 438.275 1
Taunton, AddysonPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 8 AB Sr A9.550 19.400 59.575 49.700 138.225 1
Engram, EmilyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 8 AB Sr C9.200 2T9.475 29.775 19.600 138.050 1
Rials, ParkerGymnastics World of Georgia 8 AB Sr A8.950 69.575 29.775 19.625 2T37.925 2
Brooks, RebeccaCamden Gymnastics 8 AB Sr A9.300 3T9.800 19.200 119.525 537.825 3
Stout, TaylorGymnastics World of Georgia 8 AB Sr A9.175 59.325 89.650 29.625 2T37.775 4
Zurita, ElysiaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 8 AB Jr D9.000 99.625 39.750 19.250 7T37.625 2
Phillips, AubryBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 8 AB Sr A9.300 3T9.350 79.325 89.600 437.575 5
Overman, KaraBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 8 AB Jr D8.900 109.700 19.350 49.600 137.550 3
Ferguson, JaciSouthern Gold 8 AB Sr C9.000 7T9.550 19.450 29.550 237.550 2
Saunders, JadeCamden Gymnastics 8 AB Sr D9.325 29.550 2T9.650 19.000 1137.525 1T
Nation, KarlyRec Force 8 AB Sr D9.400 19.500 49.375 39.250 5T37.525 1T
Ellis, GabbySouthern Gold 8 AB Sr A9.350 29.375 69.175 129.400 737.300 6
Rogers, FaithannSGA 8 AB Sr D8.950 109.600 19.350 4*9.350 437.250 3T
Childers, KylieSouthern Gold 8 AB Sr D9.150 3T9.550 2T9.350 4*9.200 737.250 3T
Adolph, ShylaStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr C9.225 19.300 4T9.400 3T9.150 737.075 3
Blackwell, SamanthaMountain Gymnastics Center 8 AB Jr D9.125 49.475 49.250 69.200 1037.050 4
Head, MalloryCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr D9.025 79.325 69.300 69.375 337.025 5
Schaefer, IlsaCarroll County Gym 8 AB Sr C9.200 2T9.250 69.200 89.350 337.000 4
Schaefer, ClaireCarroll County Gym 8 AB Sr D9.150 3T9.200 89.225 7T9.400 236.975 6
Prater, LillieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 8 AB Sr A8.600 11T9.500 39.475 59.325 836.900 7
Cantrell, SantanaGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr D9.050 6T9.150 9T9.300 59.400 336.900 5
Morales, IsabelleCarroll County Gym 8 AB Jr C9.050 3T9.300 3T8.850 129.675 236.875 2
Ruffell, BriannaCamden Gymnastics 8 AB Sr B9.100 59.300 5T9.550 28.900 1436.850 2
Viera, AdrianaMountain Gymnastics Center 8 AB Jr D9.050 6T9.300 7T9.150 89.350 5T36.850 6
Green, MadisonSGA 8 AB Sr C9.050 69.300 4T9.300 69.200 5T36.850 5
Cooley, MadisonCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr B9.050 6T8.850 13T9.425 39.450 236.775 3
Rogers, CalliSGA 8 AB Jr C8.950 69.000 99.425 49.400 336.775 3
Estes, KatherineExtreme Gymnastics 8 AB Jr C8.700 119.300 3T9.450 39.250 4T36.700 4
Lott, JosieSouthern Gold 8 AB Jr D9.150 2T9.400 58.900 159.250 7T36.700 7
McCraine, PaisleySGA 8 AB Sr B9.050 6T9.350 49.200 8T9.100 10T36.700 4
Paniagua, TammyCumming GymSations 8 AB Sr A8.850 89.275 99.425 69.100 1136.650 8
Emory, KalynnCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr D8.900 118.800 119.500 29.425 136.625 7
Brewer, LaurenPunch Front 8 AB Sr A8.700 109.200 11T9.275 99.450 636.625 9
Lundy, SummerDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Jr C8.900 7T9.350 29.275 89.100 836.625 5
Kirkman, BaileyGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr B8.400 13T9.625 19.225 6T9.300 536.550 5T
Howard, MadisonStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr B9.300 38.900 10T9.100 11T9.250 6T36.550 5T
Smith, KateCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr B8.600 119.525 29.050 139.350 436.525 7
McPherson, KadenceCumming GymSations 8 AB Sr A8.400 149.475 49.375 79.250 9T36.500 10
Arnett, EmmaCumming GymSations 8 AB Sr B8.475 129.300 5T9.325 59.400 336.500 8
Waddell, CarmenElite 8 AB Sr B9.500 18.750 159.225 6T9.000 1336.475 9T
Ennis, ShelbyElite 8 AB Sr B9.325 29.250 78.650 159.250 6T36.475 9T
Collett, MadysonRec Force 8 AB Sr D9.125 5T9.450 58.775 139.100 8T36.450 8
Goodchild, McKenzieUltimate Gymnastics 8 AB Sr C9.000 7T9.000 89.400 3T9.050 936.450 6
Bennett, VictoriaElite 8 AB Jr D9.050 6T9.300 7T9.375 38.700 15T36.425 8
Johnson, LondonStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr C8.950 109.400 38.825 119.200 5T36.375 7
Alford, RhiannaCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Jr D9.100 59.150 9T8.775 169.350 5T36.375 9
Grinnell, MadelineGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr D9.150 2T9.350 68.925 148.900 12T36.325 10
Mangham, MadisonRec Force 8 AB Sr D9.000 89.100 99.125 99.100 8T36.325 9
Slater, TatiannaGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr C9.100 29.025 89.375 58.800 1136.300 6
Way, Ja%27NiyaStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr D9.125 5T9.300 78.900 118.900 1236.225 10
McGowan, LilyElite 8 AB Sr B8.950 99.200 88.775 149.250 6T36.175 11
Smith, IrelynDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Sr A8.750 99.250 109.250 108.900 1436.150 11
Swift, AmaniStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr A8.900 79.025 158.950 159.250 9T36.125 12
Bowers, MaggieSGA 8 AB Jr C8.575 129.150 79.125 99.200 636.050 7
Tokar, AverySGA 8 AB Sr B8.900 108.850 13T9.175 109.100 10T36.025 12
Burkett, GabriellaGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr B8.400 13T9.000 99.350 49.200 935.950 13
Ussery, BaileeGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr C8.300 148.850 109.625 29.150 735.925 8
Brenes, RowanGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr A8.500 139.050 149.600 38.750 1535.900 13
McDonald, KaileyCumming GymSations 8 AB Jr C8.750 9T8.750 129.350 69.050 9T35.900 9
Contreas-Sanchez, ArelyUltimate Gymnastics 8 AB Sr D8.975 98.900 108.875 129.100 8T35.850 11
Stewart, SophieCarroll County Gym 8 AB Jr D8.750 11T8.450 14T9.050 11T9.450 235.700 11
Patel, AryaSGA 8 AB Sr C8.900 118.200 159.325 59.250 435.675 8
Taylor, OliviaGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr C9.000 7T8.750 139.075 9T8.825 1135.650 9
Banks, MillieMountain Gymnastics Center 8 AB Sr A8.600 11T9.100 138.975 148.950 12T35.625 14
Taylor, KaileySGA 8 AB Jr D8.200 15T9.100 11T9.050 11T9.250 7T35.600 12
Pierce, SydneyStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr B9.000 88.900 10T9.100 11T8.600 1535.600 14
Carey, MalieSGA 8 AB Jr D8.350 149.100 11T9.225 78.900 12T35.575 13
Grant, MeredithDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Sr D8.550 138.500 129.225 7T9.250 5T35.525 12
Woody, SavannahDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Sr C9.200 2T9.200 78.650 138.450 13T35.500 10
Ball, MelanieGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr C8.900 7T9.250 58.725 148.600 1235.475 10
Rush, TaylorSumter County 8 AB Sr C9.200 2T8.950 10T8.525 148.800 1235.475 11
Simpson, LaurynElite 8 AB Jr D8.750 11T8.500 139.100 9T9.100 1135.450 14
Lester, AbigailGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr A8.250 159.200 11T9.000 138.950 12T35.400 15
Springer, GracieSumter County 8 AB Sr B8.250 158.900 10T9.200 8T9.050 1235.400 15
Cox, MiracleCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr C8.250 158.900 129.075 9T9.100 835.325 12
Ernst, QuinnCumming GymSations 8 AB Jr C9.000 58.775 119.025 108.500 1335.300 11
Skaggs, LylaCarroll County Gym 8 AB Jr C8.750 9T7.950 159.325 79.250 4T35.275 12
Vincent, LexiCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr C8.775 128.700 148.800 128.950 1035.225 13
Hawkins, JaylaSumter County 8 AB Sr C8.475 138.950 10T9.250 78.450 13T35.125 14
Chapman, MiaCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Jr D8.400 138.450 14T9.050 11T8.850 1434.750 15
Haefele, SarahDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Sr D8.750 128.250 139.075 108.600 1334.675 13
Smith, JazionStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Jr C9.050 3T9.200 68.500 157.900 1534.650 13
Cootware, McKinzleyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Jr C8.450 138.350 138.775 139.050 9T34.625 14
McGowan, EmilyCumming GymSations 8 AB Sr C8.450 148.975 98.325 158.200 1533.950 15
Fowler, Dezire-ForeverStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Jr D8.200 15T7.350 169.100 9T8.700 15T33.350 16
Southern, ZoeyCumming GymSations 8 AB Jr C8.250 158.000 148.900 118.100 1433.250 15

www.lazysuits.com