My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Georgia District State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Georgia District State Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-05-052018-05-06 Unknown910
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1E,  1N,  2E,  2N,  3E,  3N,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Madeline Reid, MaryGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Sr B9.800 19.700 19.700 19.450 238.650 1
2Mitchell, KathrynThe Gym Nest 9 AS Ch C9.625 19.875 19.650 39.450 2T38.600 1
2Lewis, SaylorGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Sr A9.650 29.675 19.625 29.650 138.600 1
4Holmes, PaytonPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Jr A9.475 19.650 39.825 19.600 338.550 1
4Tweedell, MakaylaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Sr B9.350 9T9.675 19.825 19.700 138.550 1
6Smith, ElizabethPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Jr A9.325 39.800 19.725 39.675 238.525 2
7Trovinger, RileyPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 8 AB Jr C9.200 19.700 19.800 19.800 138.500 1
8Jackson, LondonDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 6 3E Sr A9.650 19.675 19.550 19.600 138.475 1
9Waletzke, AddieGymnastics World of Georgia 10 AS Jr D9.400 29.475 1T9.700 19.775 138.350 1
9Carnes, BraelynnDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Ch D9.550 1T9.750 19.375 19.675 138.350 1
11Hutchens, JordynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr C9.350 19.525 19.750 19.675 138.300 1
12Ingram, DeJaylaSouthern Gold 9 AS Ch D9.900 19.600 29.675 1T9.100 1038.275 1
12Sitolay, AryaGymnastics World of Georgia 8 AB Sr B9.200 49.475 39.800 19.800 138.275 1
12Killingsworth, OliviaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Ch A9.350 19.525 29.725 19.675 138.275 1
12Rodriguez, AliyahPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 8 AB Jr D9.600 19.675 29.625 29.375 438.275 1
16Marrone, MacyPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Jr A9.375 29.525 59.550 4T9.775 138.225 3
16Taunton, AddysonPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 8 AB Sr A9.550 19.400 59.575 49.700 138.225 1
16Thorpe, HannahRec Force 2 1E Sr B9.550 1T9.650 29.350 6T9.675 238.225 2
19Caesar, AlyssaStonecrest Gymnastic 10 AS Jr D9.525 19.475 1T9.575 29.625 238.200 2
20Blakely, AvaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Sr A9.450 2T9.625 1T9.550 29.500 238.125 1
21Scott, LylaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Ch B9.375 29.800 19.200 89.725 138.100 1
21Connelly, AnsleeGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Sr A9.300 6T9.625 1T9.500 39.675 138.100 2
21Lassiter, JennaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Sr B9.500 39.550 39.675 29.375 438.100 2
21Lakshmi, NityaGymnastics World of Georgia 10 AS Sr A9.400 19.450 3T9.650 19.600 238.100 1
25Ezekiel, MekelleGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Sr A9.700 19.150 79.700 19.525 338.075 2
26Engram, EmilyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 8 AB Sr C9.200 2T9.475 29.775 19.600 138.050 1
27Frederick, ElleGymnastics World of Georgia 7 AB Jr A9.300 49.500 69.750 29.475 538.025 4
27Schumacher, GraceCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Ch D9.300 3T9.700 1T9.675 19.350 3T38.025 1
27King, AnnistonGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr B9.600 19.450 49.625 19.350 138.025 1
30Shaffer, AvaAmplitude 1 2E Jr A9.300 3T9.625 19.650 19.425 138.000 1
30Slade, HarleySGA 11 AG Sr B9.275 19.625 19.525 29.575 238.000 1
32Cobb, AngelSumter County 10 AS Jr C9.375 29.600 19.300 69.700 137.975 1
33Parajuli, PriyaGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 9 AS Jr A9.250 59.525 29.725 19.450 337.950 1
34Brown, AnnistonBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 9 AS Ch C9.050 79.125 59.850 19.900 137.925 2
34Rials, ParkerGymnastics World of Georgia 8 AB Sr A8.950 69.575 29.775 19.625 2T37.925 2
34Bennett, EmeryPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Ch D9.400 29.700 1T9.500 39.325 537.925 2
34Gilmore, AmayiaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Jr B9.600 19.575 19.300 6T9.450 2T37.925 1
38Williams, KaylenCarrollton Flexettes 7 AB Ch B9.350 39.575 29.625 19.325 337.875 2
39Brooks, RebeccaCamden Gymnastics 8 AB Sr A9.300 3T9.800 19.200 119.525 537.825 3
40Ford, EllaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Jr A9.150 59.725 29.475 69.450 637.800 5
40Rogers, BrinleighGymnastics Gold 5 3E Ch C9.350 39.650 1T9.450 19.350 337.800 1
42Stout, TaylorGymnastics World of Georgia 8 AB Sr A9.175 59.325 89.650 29.625 2T37.775 4
43Bernt, BlakeOconee Gymnastics Center 5 3E Jr B9.400 19.550 1T9.300 39.500 137.750 1
43Peaster, MalloryPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Ch B9.550 19.375 4T9.525 29.300 437.750 3
45Wisham, EmilyOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Jr B9.350 3T9.475 39.575 29.325 237.725 2
46Wagner, ZoeyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 6 3E Jr C9.250 7T9.275 7T9.450 19.725 137.700 1
46Henderson, McKenleySouthern Gold 9 AS Jr A9.425 39.300 79.625 59.350 4T37.700 2T
46Mitchell, ElainaThe Gym Nest 9 AS Jr A9.625 19.500 39.275 109.300 737.700 2T
46Hinson, LailaSGA 11 AG Sr A9.250 19.550 19.450 29.450 137.700 1
50Wright, KrimsenSGA 11 AG Sr B9.125 69.550 29.625 19.350 437.650 2
50Morgan, EllaAmplitude 1 2E Sr A9.250 8T9.550 39.400 39.450 437.650 3
52Zurita, ElysiaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 8 AB Jr D9.000 99.625 39.750 19.250 7T37.625 2
52Lee, AnnabelleGymnastics World of Georgia 9 AS Ch D9.275 49.450 59.600 49.300 3T37.625 2
54Mayerlen, AmeliaCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Jr B9.175 29.525 2T9.500 1T9.400 437.600 2
55Kluge, LilaThe Gym Nest 9 AS Ch A9.375 29.775 19.425 7T9.000 1137.575 1
55Newman, KaydenCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch D9.050 79.575 39.650 39.300 3T37.575 3
55Phillips, AubryBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 8 AB Sr A9.300 3T9.350 79.325 89.600 437.575 5
58Overman, KaraBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 8 AB Jr D8.900 109.700 19.350 49.600 137.550 3
58Morgan, JennaParamount 2 1E Sr B9.350 9T9.200 79.625 29.375 637.550 3T
58Pearl, SophiaGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 10 AS Jr C9.625 19.300 89.325 59.300 6T37.550 2
58Rudel, NyaDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Jr A9.450 29.600 19.100 39.400 337.550 1
58Ferguson, JaciSouthern Gold 8 AB Sr C9.000 7T9.550 19.450 29.550 237.550 2
58Wilson, ErikaRec Force 2 1E Sr B9.400 7T9.450 39.450 3T9.250 9T37.550 3T
64Parrish, ChloeGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Sr A9.000 12T9.550 39.650 19.325 637.525 3
64Saunders, JadeCamden Gymnastics 8 AB Sr D9.325 29.550 2T9.650 19.000 1137.525 1T
64Johnson, JadaCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch D9.325 29.150 109.550 6T9.500 137.525 4
64Lewis, GabrielleDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Ch B9.050 11T9.500 39.525 19.450 2T37.525 1
64Nation, KarlyRec Force 8 AB Sr D9.400 19.500 49.375 39.250 5T37.525 1T
64Smith, CaydenSouthern Gold 9 AS Jr A9.300 49.475 49.400 89.350 4T37.525 4
70Joyce, EllieSouthern Gold 9 AS Ch D9.300 39.650 19.400 119.150 8T37.500 5
70Schuette, EmmaMountain Gymnastics Center 9 AS Ch B9.575 19.150 79.325 89.450 137.500 1
70Lashley, OliviaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Ch B8.950 59.550 39.500 39.500 237.500 4
70Hill, LailaBowdon Gymnastics 9 AS Ch A9.250 3T9.375 79.475 4T9.400 237.500 2
74Blalock, TayaParamount 2 1E Jr B9.150 5T9.425 59.250 29.650 137.475 1
74Gomas, JennyUltimate Gymnastics 10 AS Sr B9.375 29.500 2T9.450 39.150 4T37.475 1
74Whyte, BellaDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Ch C9.475 19.300 7T9.425 29.275 437.475 2
74Brown, MckennaRec Force 5 3E Ch B9.300 3T9.450 4T9.275 29.450 2T37.475 2
78Patel, DharaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 9 AS Ch C9.250 4T9.100 69.750 29.350 6T37.450 3
78Roberts, HaileyGymnastics World of Georgia 9 AS Jr A9.475 28.650 129.675 2T9.650 137.450 5
78Vickers, AshnaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 11 AG Sr B9.150 4T9.200 79.500 39.600 137.450 3
78Kpru Blay, PawOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr C9.100 109.425 2T9.575 39.350 737.450 2
78Buchanan, LyricaCarroll County Gym 10 AS Jr C9.075 69.525 3T9.500 19.350 3T37.450 3
78Chambers, ReeseMountain Gymnastics Center 10 AS Jr D9.350 3T9.425 39.275 59.400 4T37.450 3
84Johnson, ErinDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 4 3N Jr A9.250 1T9.650 19.300 19.225 337.425 1
84Johnson, KamerynALPHARETTA 5 3E Ch B9.450 1T9.325 89.000 5T9.650 137.425 3
84Nino, AshleyDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 6 3E Sr B9.200 7T9.575 19.375 39.275 437.425 1
84Thompson, CaitlinRobins Gymnastics 10 AS Sr D8.900 19.575 19.500 19.450 137.425 1
84Ricker, HannahCumming GymSations 3 2N Jr C9.550 19.525 19.300 29.050 1T37.425 1
84McCard, AddisonParamount 1 2E Jr B9.525 29.500 1T9.500 38.900 8T37.425 3
84Worsham, LanaRec Force 2 1E Jr C9.200 4T9.250 89.475 59.500 337.425 3
91Harper, MorganCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch B9.200 29.400 49.450 3T9.350 2T37.400 2
92Fillingim, MadisonParamount 1 2E Sr A9.250 8T9.575 29.250 59.300 7T37.375 4
92Gamez, BriannaUltimate Gymnastics 10 AS Sr C9.575 19.325 39.375 29.100 7T37.375 1
92Gallion, ElizabethGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 9 AS Ch B9.150 3T9.475 39.400 69.350 2T37.375 3
95Smith, MarliThe Gym Nest 9 AS Ch A9.700 19.000 10T9.300 129.350 337.350 3
95Rothermel, HeidiPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 11 AG Sr A8.975 59.325 29.650 19.400 3T37.350 2
95Barnes, SofiaParamount 1 2E Sr B9.300 5T9.175 89.375 79.500 137.350 3
95Boddie, AddieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2N Jr A9.200 39.325 19.350 19.475 137.350 1
95Harris, BethGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Sr A9.300 6T9.475 49.350 4T9.225 837.350 4
100Collingsworth, KlaytonGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B9.300 39.550 2T9.275 19.200 637.325 2
100Lozano, AddieParamount 2 1E Sr A9.500 19.375 59.200 7T9.250 737.325 5
100Massey, AnykaRec Force 2 1E Sr B9.500 39.325 59.175 11T9.325 737.325 5
100Dorn, MargaretGymnastics Gold 2 1E Jr A9.250 39.350 69.475 19.250 637.325 1
104Massey, CadynRec Force 2 1E Jr C8.750 159.350 5T9.600 29.600 237.300 4
104Head, KinleyCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch A9.150 7T9.550 49.400 109.200 7T37.300 4
104Jo Roberson, KalliSGA 9 AS Jr A9.225 69.250 89.325 99.500 237.300 6
104Ellis, GabbySouthern Gold 8 AB Sr A9.350 29.375 69.175 129.400 737.300 6
108Senanayake, MihiniGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 9 AS Ch D9.000 89.400 69.675 1T9.200 5T37.275 6
108Ashton Johnson, LilyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr A9.175 59.275 69.550 39.275 237.275 2
108Holl, CeciliaRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch D9.100 9T9.550 29.350 29.275 437.275 2
108Caffee, EmmersonGymnastics Gold 5 3E Jr B9.150 6T9.425 49.250 49.450 2T37.275 2
112Rogers, FaithannSGA 8 AB Sr D8.950 109.600 19.350 4*9.350 437.250 3T
112Childers, KylieSouthern Gold 8 AB Sr D9.150 3T9.550 2T9.350 4*9.200 737.250 3T
112Postle, EevyPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Ch C9.350 19.050 89.400 39.450 1T37.250 1
112Whidby, AddisonElite 2 1E Sr B9.450 4T9.300 69.200 109.300 837.250 6
112Hamilton, Anna-HudsonSGA 9 AS Jr B9.100 39.350 29.400 69.400 237.250 1
117Henderson, ArianaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AS Sr C8.950 5T9.625 19.400 19.250 2T37.225 2
117Lawhorne, LyndseyParamount 2 1E Jr C9.050 11T9.425 2T9.550 49.200 937.225 5
117Johnson, LexieCarrollton Flexettes 10 AS Jr C8.975 89.400 6T9.400 49.450 237.225 4
120Welch, JessieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B9.050 99.500 49.075 59.575 237.200 3
120Burrell, SarahCumming GymSations 10 AS Sr A9.250 29.450 3T9.250 7T9.250 537.200 2
120Grenier, EmmaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3E Sr B9.300 3T9.325 49.250 49.325 237.200 2
123Limon, SelinaCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Ch C8.900 69.525 19.550 19.200 4T37.175 2
123Barber, JazmynCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Ch D9.200 59.050 99.525 29.400 237.175 3
123Gatewood, LenaCamden Gymnastics 11 AG Jr A8.900 49.500 49.325 39.450 1T37.175 1
123Culp, VictoriaGymnastics World of Georgia 10 AS Sr B9.475 19.100 109.400 49.200 2T37.175 2
123Eichler, AdaCumming GymSations 6 AP Younger9.475 19.050 19.450 19.200 237.175 1
123Brown, AlexiaDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 6 3E Jr C9.350 3T9.450 1T9.050 5T9.325 3T37.175 2
123Oskey, MorganParamount 2 1E Jr C9.200 4T9.350 5T9.175 89.450 437.175 6
130Corbett, HannahSGA 11 AG Sr C9.175 19.100 59.075 29.800 137.150 1
130Eubanks, JordynCumming GymSations 9 AS Jr B8.900 6T9.650 19.300 7T9.300 337.150 2
130Powell, AvaGymnastics Gold 10 AS Sr A9.000 6T9.500 1T9.300 69.350 437.150 3
130Allen, TeaganVidalia Springers 2 1E Jr A9.300 1T9.450 39.050 9T9.350 3T37.150 2
130Tripp, JaidaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Sr A9.450 2T9.300 6T9.025 10T9.375 437.150 6
130Gowen, FinleyCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Ch D9.100 69.350 4T9.275 89.425 137.150 4
136Albertus, ElizabethCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Jr A8.700 119.650 19.575 69.200 937.125 7
136Chambers, AdalynBowdon Gymnastics 9 AS Ch A9.150 7T8.900 139.475 4T9.600 137.125 5
136Guaderrama, BarbaraALPHARETTA 5 3E Jr B9.250 3T9.525 38.900 79.450 2T37.125 3
136Blaney, MiaAmplitude 5 3E Ch C9.400 29.500 48.850 6T9.375 237.125 3
140Giddens, AbbyThe Gym Nest 9 AS Ch B9.050 59.625 29.625 18.800 9T37.100 4
140Stephenson, AddieThe Gym Nest 9 AS Ch A9.225 59.600 39.425 7T8.850 1237.100 6
140Krawczyk, JolieOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Sr B9.550 1T9.150 99.400 59.000 1337.100 7
140Pennington, JusticeGymnastics Gold 9 AS Jr B9.400 18.950 89.550 29.200 5T37.100 3
140Hall, AbbiSGA 11 AG Jr C8.900 6T9.400 29.350 19.450 137.100 1
145Parr, LaylaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr A9.350 28.950 129.575 29.200 3T37.075 3
145Pierce, AzhyaElite 11 AG Jr A9.050 19.525 2T9.050 79.450 1T37.075 2
145Adolph, ShylaStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr C9.225 19.300 4T9.400 3T9.150 737.075 3
145Coley, JessieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Sr B9.100 99.325 49.400 5T9.250 5T37.075 4
145Nunnery, BaileyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 11 AG Sr A9.025 49.275 49.375 49.400 3T37.075 3
150Kate Jardim, AlexGymnastics World of Georgia 9 AS Ch A8.950 109.250 99.600 19.250 637.050 7T
150Peyton Malone, MaryGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 5 3E Ch B9.300 3T9.550 29.000 5T9.200 837.050 4
150Nichol, KylieCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch D9.175 59.175 99.500 89.200 5T37.050 7
150Blackwell, SamanthaMountain Gymnastics Center 8 AB Jr D9.125 49.475 49.250 69.200 1037.050 4
150Dunn, MckinleyCarroll County Gym 9 AS Ch C9.175 69.025 79.400 69.450 2T37.050 4
150Chastain, AnnaCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch A8.900 119.425 69.425 7T9.300 4T37.050 7T
156Perry, FallonCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch A9.050 99.300 89.575 29.100 937.025 9
156Ferguson, AllieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B9.350 29.550 2T8.900 109.225 4T37.025 4
156Head, MalloryCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr D9.025 79.325 69.300 69.375 337.025 5
159Lord, TaylorGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 5 3E Jr B9.300 29.550 1T9.200 58.950 1237.000 4
159Reddy, KiranSouthern Gold 9 AS Jr A9.075 79.350 69.525 79.050 1137.000 8
159Scott, JaiceeElite 2 1E Jr C9.200 4T9.000 109.400 69.400 637.000 7
159Robinson, BreannaGymnastics Gold 10 AS Jr D9.350 3T9.200 79.100 9T9.350 637.000 4
159Schaefer, IlsaCarroll County Gym 8 AB Sr C9.200 2T9.250 69.200 89.350 337.000 4
164Montes, ZoeUltimate Gymnastics 10 AS Jr C8.925 99.575 29.475 29.000 11T36.975 5
164Walker, JamieCamden Gymnastics 11 AG Jr A8.650 89.575 19.500 29.250 6T36.975 3
164Jordan, CalliOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Sr A9.450 3T9.325 48.900 109.300 7T36.975 5
164Schaefer, ClaireCarroll County Gym 8 AB Sr D9.150 3T9.200 89.225 7T9.400 236.975 6
164Young, TrinityCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Ch B9.275 49.375 4T9.175 99.150 736.975 5
169Hill, MakiyahStonecrest Gymnastic 10 AS Sr A8.500 139.450 3T9.350 49.650 136.950 4
169Huse, TaylorCamden Gymnastics 11 AG Jr B8.950 4T9.525 19.225 59.250 736.950 1
169Baker, IsabellaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3E Sr B9.350 29.450 2T8.975 69.175 736.950 3
169Weitz, SarahGymnastics World of Georgia 11 AG Jr C9.100 39.250 49.200 39.400 2T36.950 2
169Wright, McLarenOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Sr A9.400 68.900 10T9.350 49.300 7T36.950 6
169Claire Allen, AnnaCumming GymSations 5 3E Jr B9.100 89.375 69.350 29.125 836.950 5
175Wang, AliceGymnastics World of Georgia 11 AG Sr B8.850 79.450 39.425 49.200 736.925 4
175SanNicolas, NatalyaDouble Dose Gymnastics 7 AB Ch D9.000 79.350 4T9.425 59.150 736.925 5
175Hadden, KayleeThe Gym Nest 7 AB Ch A9.200 39.325 49.400 39.000 736.925 2
175Roysden, JadeOconee Gymnastics Center 5 3E Jr B9.200 59.350 79.375 19.000 10T36.925 6
175Elrod, JacksynStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 6 3E Jr C9.300 59.275 7T9.250 29.100 936.925 3
180Owens, LylaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A8.950 10T9.550 29.100 7T9.300 536.900 3
180Prater, LillieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 8 AB Sr A8.600 11T9.500 39.475 59.325 836.900 7
180Brown, AddysonBowdon Gymnastics 9 AS Ch B8.850 79.250 69.450 3T9.350 2T36.900 5
180Cantrell, SantanaGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr D9.050 6T9.150 9T9.300 59.400 336.900 5
180Neely, MaeOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Sr B9.400 7T9.175 89.175 11T9.150 1236.900 8
185Morales, IsabelleCarroll County Gym 8 AB Jr C9.050 3T9.300 3T8.850 129.675 236.875 2
185Patel, BansiBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 11 AG Jr B9.450 18.575 119.300 39.550 136.875 2
185Trieu, VyanALPHARETTA 1 2E Sr A9.200 119.125 89.000 99.550 236.875 7
185Brown, MearaCarroll County Gym 11 AG Jr A8.800 5T9.525 2T9.200 5T9.350 536.875 4
185Koster, YasmineUltimate Gymnastics 10 AS Sr B9.250 59.500 2T8.975 109.150 4T36.875 3
185Davis, AlyssaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr A9.300 3T9.375 39.400 58.800 936.875 4
185Williams, MalloryRec Force 1 2E Sr B9.000 109.250 5T9.400 5T9.225 7T36.875 5
192Willis, AnisaOconee Gymnastics Center 5 3E Jr A9.700 19.325 2T8.750 119.075 9T36.850 2
192Adams, SydneyCarroll County Gym 9 AS Jr A8.550 139.400 59.675 2T9.225 836.850 9
192Ruffell, BriannaCamden Gymnastics 8 AB Sr B9.100 59.300 5T9.550 28.900 1436.850 2
192Stewart, ZoeCarroll County Gym 10 AS Jr C8.550 129.525 3T9.425 39.350 3T36.850 6
192Dismuke, MarlieVidalia Springers 3 2N Sr B9.450 19.350 29.150 1T8.900 3T36.850 1
192Haze Brown, ElizaGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 7 AB Ch D9.300 3T9.200 6T9.450 48.900 1236.850 6
192Viera, AdrianaMountain Gymnastics Center 8 AB Jr D9.050 6T9.300 7T9.150 89.350 5T36.850 6
192Woods, EliseCarrollton Flexettes 7 AB Ch C9.150 29.150 79.350 49.200 4T36.850 3
192Green, MadisonSGA 8 AB Sr C9.050 69.300 4T9.300 69.200 5T36.850 5
192Nuckols, AubrieGymnastics Gold 10 AS Jr D9.075 69.300 59.175 89.300 736.850 5
192Ulmer, AllieALPHARETTA 1 2E Jr B9.300 69.250 69.100 10T9.200 4T36.850 4
192Grace Mills, AnnaRec Force 2 1E Jr A9.150 5T9.250 99.250 39.200 736.850 4
204Gordon, MadisonCobb Challengers Gymnastics 6 3E Sr A9.000 9T9.500 28.925 5T9.400 236.825 2
204Wilson, LaurenDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Ch A9.250 1T9.450 19.000 3T9.125 9T36.825 1
204Nolan, JuneGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr A8.900 10T9.300 59.425 49.200 3T36.825 5
204Jenkins, AddisonCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Ch A9.150 4T9.025 109.250 59.400 236.825 3T
204Allen, JuliaCarroll County Gym 7 AB Ch A9.300 29.375 38.950 69.200 636.825 3T
204Lokhande, RichaGymnastics World of Georgia 10 AS Sr B9.275 49.350 4T9.000 99.200 2T36.825 4
204Seng, ChloeALPHARETTA 5 3E Ch C9.000 8T9.325 69.250 39.250 536.825 4
211Lee Norton, EmmaBowdon Gymnastics 9 AS Ch C8.650 109.250 49.500 59.400 4T36.800 5
211Schneible, ChloeCumming GymSations 10 AS Sr B9.000 79.325 79.475 29.000 7T36.800 5
211Matheson, IsabellaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Sr B8.900 119.225 79.450 3T9.225 7T36.800 6
211Deckers, AmeliaASG Tucker 1 2E Jr B9.350 3T9.000 129.250 89.200 4T36.800 5
211Saunders, LaneyStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 5 3E Ch D9.350 39.050 89.300 39.100 836.800 3
211Klesko, KayleeBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 2 1E Jr B9.150 5T9.300 7T9.100 49.250 336.800 5
217Kendrick, JasmineCarroll County Gym 11 AG Jr C9.475 19.525 18.425 89.350 436.775 3
217Smith, AvaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Sr B9.300 119.350 48.650 159.475 436.775 9T
217Cooley, MadisonCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr B9.050 6T8.850 13T9.425 39.450 236.775 3
217Palma, MarleySGA 2 1E Sr B9.450 4T8.750 129.150 139.425 536.775 9T
217Rogers, CalliSGA 8 AB Jr C8.950 69.000 99.425 49.400 336.775 3
217Chambers, AdysonBowdon Gymnastics 9 AS Ch C8.850 89.275 39.250 89.400 4T36.775 6
217Murren, OliviaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A9.300 1T9.150 129.200 4T9.125 936.775 5
224McRae Malone, AnnGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A8.950 10T9.700 18.950 129.150 836.750 6T
224Edwards, MaKenziGymnastics Gold 10 AS Sr B9.325 38.850 119.575 19.000 7T36.750 6
224Stanley, KeirstenGymnastics Gold 7 AB Ch C8.925 58.875 99.500 29.450 1T36.750 4
224Wegmann, CameronGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A9.150 5T9.400 49.200 4T9.000 1236.750 6T
228Limbert, LeightonGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr A9.650 18.850 139.125 99.100 636.725 6
228Shealy, AlaynaCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch A8.600 139.525 59.550 39.050 1036.725 10
228Purcell, MelanieSGA 11 AG Sr C9.100 29.375 18.800 59.450 236.725 2
228Stortz, EmileeGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3E Sr B9.400 19.450 2T9.175 58.700 1336.725 4
228Mcneill, MollyOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3E Jr C9.100 109.400 39.075 49.150 636.725 4T
228Sapp, SymoneCobb Challengers Gymnastics 6 3E Jr C9.200 99.300 5T8.850 109.375 236.725 4T
228Royal, GabriellaSGA 9 AS Jr B9.150 29.050 79.275 99.250 436.725 4
235Asmann-McNair, IsabellaGymnastics Gold 9 AS Ch D8.700 109.075 119.575 59.350 236.700 8
235Henderson, GabrielaFusion 2 1E Jr A8.950 10T9.200 10T9.050 9T9.500 136.700 8
235Estes, KatherineExtreme Gymnastics 8 AB Jr C8.700 119.300 3T9.450 39.250 4T36.700 4
235McLean, CamrynPunch Front 7 AB Jr A8.775 89.450 79.225 109.250 1136.700 6
235Osterberger, MadisonOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Sr B9.250 128.825 119.450 3T9.175 1136.700 11
235Lott, JosieSouthern Gold 8 AB Jr D9.150 2T9.400 58.900 159.250 7T36.700 7
235Waldrop, SophiaParamount 2 1E Jr C9.150 8T9.400 49.100 99.050 11T36.700 8
235Cochran, BaileyParamount 1 1N Older9.000 3T9.350 19.200 29.150 336.700 1
235McCraine, PaisleySGA 8 AB Sr B9.050 6T9.350 49.200 8T9.100 10T36.700 4
235Niemann, LilyOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Sr B9.150 79.250 5T9.350 88.950 11T36.700 7
235Ramsey, ColbieRec Force 1 2E Sr A9.000 139.175 69.175 69.350 636.700 8
235Morgan, WillowGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr B9.250 79.150 8T9.300 6T9.000 636.700 6
235Gonzalez, KarelyGymnastics Gold 6 3E Sr C9.175 89.250 49.025 59.250 2T36.700 1
248Happel, AddisonPunch Front 7 AB Jr B8.700 99.100 69.350 59.525 136.675 3
248Coffel, SloanOconee Gymnastics Center 3 2N Jr B9.000 4T9.475 19.250 18.950 236.675 1
248Godwin, LaurenBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 11 AG Sr A8.750 6T9.300 39.425 39.200 936.675 4
248Smith, JordanImagine Gymnastics 1 2E Sr A9.250 8T9.300 58.700 12T9.425 536.675 9
248Woods, KylarSumter County 7 AB Jr A8.750 99.250 89.250 8T9.425 736.675 7
248Capps, HadleyDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Ch A9.100 5T9.325 29.000 3T9.250 336.675 2
248Kelsh, CorinnaGymnastics World of Georgia 7 AB Ch C9.000 49.275 49.075 79.325 336.675 5
248Murren, HarperGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A9.150 5T9.275 89.200 4T9.050 10T36.675 9
248Walker, EmilyImagine Gymnastics 6 3E Jr C9.275 69.200 99.000 79.200 536.675 6
257Elliott, SarahGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 5 3E Ch C9.250 4T9.650 1T8.850 6T8.900 1136.650 5
257Ivey, KaitlynRec Force 2 1E Sr B9.450 4T8.700 138.900 149.600 336.650 12
257Dasher, LynzieVidalia Springers 3 2N Jr D9.200 2T9.550 18.900 69.000 1T36.650 1
257Mitchell, LaylaaThe Gym Nest 7 AB Ch A9.150 4T9.550 18.700 99.250 536.650 5
257Clark, KamrinSGA 7 AB Jr B9.050 59.475 49.225 88.900 1036.650 4
257Cooper, SaraRec Force 3 2N Sr B9.300 49.450 19.000 38.900 3T36.650 2
257Dunn, BrookelynParamount 5 3E Ch B9.450 1T9.450 4T8.875 78.875 1436.650 5
257Vick, NekoGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr A8.900 10T9.450 29.350 68.950 836.650 7
257Paniagua, TammyCumming GymSations 8 AB Sr A8.850 89.275 99.425 69.100 1136.650 8
257Nolon-Kachur, GraceTop Notch Training Center 6 3E Sr C9.400 38.900 79.100 2T9.250 2T36.650 2
267Jones, LeahThe Gym Nest 9 AS Ch A9.250 3T9.700 29.325 118.350 1436.625 11
267Emory, KalynnCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr D8.900 118.800 119.500 29.425 136.625 7
267Brewer, LaurenPunch Front 8 AB Sr A8.700 109.200 11T9.275 99.450 636.625 9
267Kay, AnabelaPunch Front 7 AB Ch D8.900 89.075 89.375 69.275 636.625 7
267Bray, KayleeElite 1 2E Jr B9.200 89.275 59.350 58.800 10T36.625 7T
267Lundy, SummerDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Jr C8.900 7T9.350 29.275 89.100 836.625 5
267McClure, AvaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Sr A9.000 12T9.100 10T9.350 4T9.175 936.625 7
267Berryman, MyaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Sr B9.200 13T9.125 109.325 88.975 1436.625 13
267Beth Polk, MaryParamount 1 2E Jr B8.900 99.150 8T9.300 6T9.275 336.625 7T
267Emore, MadisonNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 3E Ch D9.100 9T9.300 49.000 59.225 5T36.625 4
267Nop, AngelinaGym Sports Academy Inc. 10 AS Jr D9.100 59.100 89.200 79.225 936.625 6
278Jones, HannahThe Gym Nest 9 AS Ch B8.550 119.700 19.550 28.800 9T36.600 6T
278Simmins, AliyahCarroll County Gym 9 AS Ch B8.825 8T9.000 89.425 59.350 2T36.600 6T
278Schubert, MarleyOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Sr A8.600 149.300 6T9.300 69.400 336.600 8
278Bundren, BayleePrecision South Gymnastics Academy 11 AG Sr A9.050 39.250 58.950 8T9.350 7T36.600 5
278Vining, OliviaPunch Front 7 AB Ch A9.125 69.275 58.875 79.325 336.600 6
278Hutcheson, HaleyElite 2 1E Jr C9.250 2T9.300 78.775 139.275 836.600 9
284Beasley, MoniqueRec Force 6 3E Sr C9.650 18.675 109.100 2T9.150 5T36.575 3
284Grace Randolph, JuliaElite 6 AP Older9.200 58.650 39.200 19.525 136.575 1
284Santoso, AnnabelleRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch A8.800 11T9.250 49.000 3T9.525 236.575 3
284Evans, KailianaRec Force 2 1E Sr A9.350 4T9.175 99.000 129.050 1036.575 9
284Var, NatalieALPHARETTA 3 2N Jr B9.050 2T9.350 28.900 5T9.275 136.575 2
284Meeks, MaciSGA 10 AS Sr C9.200 28.825 8T9.300 39.250 2T36.575 3
290Kirkman, BaileyGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr B8.400 13T9.625 19.225 6T9.300 536.550 5T
290Byrd, McKenzieDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 4 3N Jr A9.000 39.525 29.075 28.950 5T36.550 2
290Toups, EmmaDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Ch A9.100 5T8.800 139.450 19.200 536.550 4
290Browning, BrooklynOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1N Younger8.950 59.400 19.050 2T9.150 136.550 1
290Mbughuni, NadineBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AS Sr A9.050 58.925 99.175 9T9.400 336.550 5
290Cate Dixon, AvaSGA 7 AB Jr A8.850 6T9.150 99.200 11T9.350 936.550 8
290Edge, MallorySGA 11 AG Sr C8.750 99.200 39.250 19.350 436.550 3
290Hines, WimberlySumter County 11 AG Jr C8.900 6T9.050 69.300 29.300 536.550 4
290Howard, MadisonStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr B9.300 38.900 10T9.100 11T9.250 6T36.550 5T
299Smith, KateCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr B8.600 119.525 29.050 139.350 436.525 7
299Newton, EllaVidalia Springers 1 2E Sr B8.850 128.975 119.450 3T9.250 5T36.525 8
301Harrison, JocelynDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 7 AB Ch D9.550 18.925 109.075 98.950 1136.500 8
301Wagoner, EmilyGym Sports Academy Inc. 9 AS Ch D9.150 68.600 149.550 6T9.200 5T36.500 9
301McPherson, KadenceCumming GymSations 8 AB Sr A8.400 149.475 49.375 79.250 9T36.500 10
301Gall, NatalieGymnastics World of Georgia 11 AG Jr B9.200 29.425 28.525 119.350 536.500 3
301Arnett, EmmaCumming GymSations 8 AB Sr B8.475 129.300 5T9.325 59.400 336.500 8
301Hunnicutt, MaggieThe Gym Nest 11 AG Jr C9.075 49.000 79.025 4T9.400 2T36.500 5
301Conley, ZoeDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Ch A8.850 9T9.150 79.325 29.175 636.500 5
301Howell, LandynElite 3 2N Jr A9.250 29.050 49.150 39.050 336.500 2
309Waddell, CarmenElite 8 AB Sr B9.500 18.750 159.225 6T9.000 1336.475 9T
309Einersen, BrookeRec Force 3 2N Sr C8.600 99.425 19.300 29.150 136.475 1T
309Boyd, MollyGymnastics Gold 5 3E Jr B8.750 109.400 59.025 69.300 536.475 7
309Ferguson, AdalynCarroll County Gym 7 AB Ch C9.100 39.400 28.925 99.050 7T36.475 6
309Minh To, SophiaRenegade Gymnastics, LLC 3 2N Sr C9.200 38.975 59.400 18.900 436.475 1T
309Abercrombie, SaraGymnastics World of Georgia 7 AB Jr B9.150 38.900 89.375 49.050 936.475 5
309Ennis, ShelbyElite 8 AB Sr B9.325 29.250 78.650 159.250 6T36.475 9T
309Goldman, AddisonCumming GymSations 9 AS Ch D8.850 99.325 79.250 129.050 11T36.475 10
309Kate Smith, MadisonGymnastics Gold 1 1N Middle8.950 3T9.275 19.275 1T8.975 436.475 1
318Williams, BriannaNorth Georgia Twisters 6 3E Sr A9.525 29.050 58.525 139.350 3T36.450 3
318Collett, MadysonRec Force 8 AB Sr D9.125 5T9.450 58.775 139.100 8T36.450 8
318Patrick, TaylorJonesRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch B9.250 5T9.450 4T8.650 9T9.100 1136.450 6
318Goodchild, McKenzieUltimate Gymnastics 8 AB Sr C9.000 7T9.000 89.400 3T9.050 936.450 6
318Shook, KeelyMountain Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr A9.100 89.200 10T8.800 14T9.350 3T36.450 10
318Jenkins, RowanSGA 2 1E Sr A9.300 6T9.075 129.200 7T8.875 1436.450 10
318Bufford, AtalieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3E Sr B9.250 69.250 6T8.925 89.025 936.450 5
318Ellis, ElizaVidalia Springers 1 1N Middle9.175 19.000 69.050 3T9.225 136.450 2
326Throckmorton, PhoebeRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch C8.950 109.550 38.400 119.525 136.425 6
326McCullough, SamanthaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 5 3E Ch D9.150 7T9.450 39.175 48.650 1336.425 5
326Strickland, SarahGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Sr B9.350 48.750 148.900 139.425 336.425 9
326Bradley, AnarieStonecrest Gymnastic 10 AS Jr C9.150 49.400 6T8.725 139.150 936.425 7
326Ingram, MadisonSumter County 11 AG Sr B9.150 4T8.825 119.050 69.400 336.425 5
326Bennett, VictoriaElite 8 AB Jr D9.050 6T9.300 7T9.375 38.700 15T36.425 8
326Herron, RaeganGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3E Jr C9.050 119.375 49.150 38.850 1236.425 7
326Covar, CarolineGymnastics Gold 1 1N Middle8.900 69.175 39.275 1T9.075 336.425 3
326Webb, CameronOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr C9.150 8T9.125 99.000 119.150 1036.425 10
335Collins, AddySGA 10 AS Sr B8.750 119.575 19.250 78.825 1136.400 7
335Smith, MadelineRec Force 6 3E Sr C9.500 28.600 119.150 19.150 5T36.400 4
335Holmes, AriaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 AB Ch A9.000 7T9.125 79.425 28.850 836.400 7
335Bernt, ChaseOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3E Sr B8.850 12T9.275 58.875 99.400 136.400 6
335Twardos, KathrynUltimate Gymnastics 6 AP Older9.400 1T9.050 28.750 49.200 3T36.400 2
335Dyer, KennedieElite 11 AG Sr B9.250 28.900 108.950 89.300 5T36.400 6
335Tolbert, ReeceBowdon Gymnastics 9 AS Ch A9.200 69.000 10T8.900 149.300 4T36.400 12
335Williams, HannahVidalia Springers 1 2E Sr B9.300 5T9.000 9T9.150 108.950 11T36.400 10
343Johnson, LondonStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr C8.950 109.400 38.825 119.200 5T36.375 7
343Alford, RhiannaCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Jr D9.100 59.150 9T8.775 169.350 5T36.375 9
343Walker, MakaylaRec Force 3 2N Sr C9.350 29.050 2T8.900 59.075 236.375 3
343Statler, EricaGym Sports Academy Inc. 10 AS Jr C9.125 59.150 108.800 119.300 6T36.375 8
347Cline, HallieParamount 2 1E Sr A9.200 109.100 10T9.100 98.950 1136.350 11
348Evans, ErinStonecrest Gymnastic 9 AS Jr A8.800 9T9.000 109.675 2T8.850 12T36.325 10
348Hill, ImeraGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3E Jr C9.600 19.025 118.575 119.125 7T36.325 8
348Bramble, AnnabelleBowdon Gymnastics 11 AG Jr A8.800 5T8.875 69.250 49.400 3T36.325 5
348Marsh, KelseaSGA 10 AS Sr B9.100 68.700 129.375 59.150 4T36.325 8
348Babb, KinleyElite 2 1E Sr A9.350 4T9.275 88.800 138.900 12T36.325 12T
348Chivers, ChloeElite 11 AG Sr B8.550 8T9.350 49.125 59.300 5T36.325 7
348Grinnell, MadelineGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr D9.150 2T9.350 68.925 148.900 12T36.325 10
348Ngo, ChristineOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Sr A9.100 118.850 139.025 10T9.350 536.325 12T
348Daumeyer, RosemaryRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch B9.100 109.300 98.600 119.325 536.325 7
348Setzer, BrookeParamount 2 1E Jr C9.250 2T8.850 129.225 79.000 1536.325 11
348Brennan, IsabelALPHARETTA 3 2N Sr A9.050 4T9.100 2T9.175 29.000 136.325 1
348Mangham, MadisonRec Force 8 AB Sr D9.000 89.100 99.125 99.100 8T36.325 9
360Wells, EmmaOconee Gymnastics Center 5 3E Ch B8.850 149.650 18.500 12T9.300 636.300 8
360Laparr, VenusOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Sr A9.450 3T8.800 12T9.050 89.000 1236.300 10
360Montes, CassidyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 6 3E Jr C9.450 29.300 5T8.225 129.325 3T36.300 9T
360Slater, TatiannaGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr C9.100 29.025 89.375 58.800 1136.300 6
360Jennings, AbbieOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3E Sr A9.000 9T9.150 48.800 79.350 3T36.300 4
360Epps, CrystalCobb Challengers Gymnastics 6 3E Jr C9.250 7T9.000 128.925 99.125 7T36.300 9T
360Parson, ElizabethRec Force 3 2N Sr B9.025 69.175 59.150 1T8.950 236.300 3
367Smith, MaggieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AS Jr C8.850 10T9.450 58.975 99.000 11T36.275 9
367MacDonald, ElizabethGymnastics Gold 7 AB Ch C8.850 79.325 39.000 89.100 636.275 7
367Wren, AvaOconee Gymnastics Center 3 2N Sr B9.000 79.325 38.950 49.000 136.275 4
367Sanchez, SofiaAmplitude 5 3E Ch C9.000 8T9.275 99.000 49.000 936.275 7
367Goolsby, SkyeCobb Challengers Gymnastics 5 3E Ch A9.250 1*9.200 5T8.675 99.150 7T36.275 6T
367Small, PeytonALPHARETTA 5 3E Ch A9.250 1*9.075 98.725 79.225 436.275 6T
367Berry, IvySGA 7 AB Jr B8.925 78.950 79.200 99.200 6T36.275 6
374Karson, HollyGymnastics World of Georgia 7 AB Jr A7.950 149.550 49.550 4T9.200 1236.250 9
374Samen, AudreyIn Flight 9 AS Ch C9.350 28.650 99.550 48.700 1336.250 7
374Cox, KayleighSumter County 10 AS Jr D8.900 7T9.350 48.750 129.250 836.250 7
374Ward, GabrielleStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 5 3E Ch B9.200 78.500 139.200 3T9.350 436.250 9
374Porch, CarysInfinity Elite 4 3N Sr C9.325 38.975 28.800 69.150 3T36.250 1
374Anderson, JerynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3E Sr A9.250 38.825 6T9.225 38.950 636.250 5
374Roberts, LaurenASG Tucker 1 2E Jr A9.050 69.125 99.075 109.000 736.250 8
381Vaughn, CayleeOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr A9.000 99.325 79.000 118.900 1336.225 11
381Lee, IsabellaRec Force 6 3E Sr B9.300 3T9.025 88.950 78.950 1136.225 7
381Way, Ja%27NiyaStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr D9.125 5T9.300 78.900 118.900 1236.225 10
381Terry, HaleyCarrollton Flexettes 7 AB Ch B8.850 78.850 11T9.275 59.250 536.225 6
385Petty, TatumCumming GymSations 9 AS Jr B8.575 128.850 119.575 19.200 5T36.200 5
385Jarvis, IlaGymnastics Gold 7 AB Jr B8.750 88.700 119.500 1T9.250 536.200 7
385Wagner, DarynBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AS Sr A8.800 99.500 1T8.775 139.125 836.200 6
385Oliver, KanyonSGA 11 AG Jr B8.600 7T8.750 9T9.450 19.400 3T36.200 4
385Smith, SydneeParamount 3 2N Jr D9.150 59.450 29.100 38.500 8T36.200 2
385Gonzalez, KarenTop Notch Training Center 6 3E Sr B9.300 3T8.175 149.425 29.300 336.200 8
385Kritzman, BrookesOconee Gymnastics Center 3 2N Jr C9.250 29.400 28.500 99.050 1T36.200 2
385Lord, AbigailGymnastics Gold 4 3N Jr B8.800 49.225 39.300 28.875 336.200 1
393Benham, AmaliaFusion 2 1E Jr A7.900 159.375 59.425 29.475 236.175 12T
393Wright, MollySGA 9 AS Ch C8.450 11T9.425 29.000 10T9.300 836.175 8
393Caldwell, JadenStonecrest Gymnastic 10 AS Sr B8.300 159.350 4T9.225 89.300 136.175 9
393McGowan, LilyElite 8 AB Sr B8.950 99.200 88.775 149.250 6T36.175 11
393Meeks, NatalieSGA 2 1E Jr A9.200 49.025 138.900 139.050 10T36.175 12T
398Jones, DahliaOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Sr B8.500 159.575 29.125 118.950 11T36.150 11
398Lovekamp, MadelineGymnastics Gold 6 3E Sr B9.050 98.475 129.475 19.150 836.150 9
398Brooks, KaylaDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 6 3E Jr C8.950 129.450 1T8.950 88.800 1336.150 11
398Capitano, KaelynOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Sr A9.450 3T9.100 98.700 12T8.900 1336.150 11
398James, RylieCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Jr A8.350 139.100 109.300 79.400 836.150 10
398Smith, IrelynDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Sr A8.750 99.250 109.250 108.900 1436.150 11
398Mitra, PriyankaUltimate Gymnastics 10 AS Sr A9.150 48.650 13T9.150 129.200 6T36.150 7
398Roberts, BellaASG Tucker 1 2E Jr A8.850 129.100 10T9.000 11T9.200 3T36.150 9
406Stone, ChloeCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Jr B8.650 119.250 3T9.475 48.750 1236.125 6
406Johnson, AlexaElite 3 2N Sr B9.400 29.200 48.775 68.750 736.125 5
406Nasworthy, LilaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 5 3E Jr A8.900 10T9.325 2T9.050 58.850 13T36.125 3T
406Swift, AmaniStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr A8.900 79.025 158.950 159.250 9T36.125 12
406Woodruff, MakenzieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 5 3E Ch B9.000 138.800 119.200 3T9.125 1036.125 10
406Ward, LylaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 5 3E Jr A9.000 7T9.150 68.875 89.100 6T36.125 3T
412Alvers, EveDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 4 3N Jr A8.750 6T9.500 38.750 59.100 436.100 3
412Blanks, SophiaCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch A8.650 128.775 149.475 4T9.200 7T36.100 13
412Perez, GabriellaRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch B9.150 8T9.450 4T8.500 12T9.000 1336.100 11
412Horne, GracieSGA 10 AS Sr C9.150 39.425 28.775 88.750 1236.100 4
412Yastro, KathrynCumming GymSations 5 3E Ch D9.250 59.150 5T8.350 139.350 336.100 6
412Berry, SadieSGA 9 AS Jr B8.700 9T9.250 3T9.000 10T9.150 736.100 7
412Branch, AbbyOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Jr A9.000 7T9.175 79.225 78.700 1136.100 10
412Miller, CamilleALPHARETTA 3 2N Jr C9.200 38.700 8T9.200 39.000 336.100 3
412Atkinson, KyleeElite 2 1E Jr B9.150 5T8.900 138.950 89.100 7T36.100 6
421Holcomb, CharlieCumming GymSations 3 2N Jr C8.850 9T9.325 39.325 18.575 1036.075 4
421Gardisser, MakennaVidalia Springers 3 2N Jr D9.250 18.950 7T9.175 28.700 536.075 3
421Ramirez, OliviaCumming GymSations 10 AS Sr A9.000 6T8.700 129.175 9T9.200 6T36.075 8
424Bussey, AiyanaParamount 1 2E Sr B9.600 28.850 138.750 148.850 14T36.050 12
424Schmidt, AshlynRoswell Gymnastics 11 AG Jr B9.050 38.450 129.150 69.400 3T36.050 5T
424Brown, KarrinaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 11 AG Jr B8.400 109.050 49.325 29.275 636.050 5T
424Antonkas, MartiGymnastics Gold 9 AS Ch B8.750 109.300 59.250 98.750 1236.050 8
424Quinn, AddisonNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 3E Jr A9.250 48.350 169.150 1T9.300 436.050 5
424Brant, EvelynneCamden Gymnastics 11 AG Jr B8.950 4T9.275 38.775 99.050 10T36.050 5T
424Brady, EvaALPHARETTA 4 3N Sr C9.050 5T9.250 19.000 48.750 836.050 2
424Dollar, MollieElite 1 1N Older8.900 89.050 29.250 18.850 8T36.050 2
424Bowers, MaggieSGA 8 AB Jr C8.575 129.150 79.125 99.200 636.050 7
424Blackburn, SophieUltimate Gymnastics 10 AS Jr C9.025 79.125 119.100 88.800 13T36.050 10
424Moore, AutumnSGA 9 AS Jr B9.050 48.900 9T9.000 10T9.100 836.050 8
424Vogt, FelicityOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1N Younger9.100 39.000 79.050 2T8.900 236.050 2
436Rothman, LaurenOconee Gymnastics Center 5 3E Ch D9.550 1T8.625 138.450 119.400 236.025 7
436Allen, MarleeVidalia Springers 6 3E Sr C9.100 99.150 58.375 99.400 136.025 5
436Uthman, JamaiImagine Gymnastics 4 3N Sr C9.350 28.400 5T9.025 39.250 136.025 3
436Caldwell, JordanStonecrest Gymnastic 10 AS Sr B8.500 139.200 99.325 69.000 7T36.025 10
436Steiner, GraceFusion 1 1N Younger8.750 89.200 29.325 18.750 6T36.025 3
436Tokar, AverySGA 8 AB Sr B8.900 108.850 13T9.175 109.100 10T36.025 12
442Hardee, GabrielleBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 6 AP Older9.350 38.625 48.900 39.125 536.000 3
442Reynolds, ArielSGA 11 AG Sr A8.450 109.000 69.200 69.350 7T36.000 6
442Chang, EricaRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Jr A9.050 69.250 58.850 98.850 13T36.000 6
442Fossette, AnnabelleNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 6 3E Sr C9.250 5T8.500 129.050 49.200 436.000 6
442Pearce, SusannahSumter County 10 AS Sr C8.800 109.250 58.750 99.200 4T36.000 5
442Foreman, EmmeBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 3E Ch D9.150 7T8.975 108.675 99.200 736.000 8
442Haskins, AlyssaSGA 2 1E Jr B8.900 11T9.100 109.200 38.800 10T36.000 7
449Baker, KaylaSGA 10 AS Jr D8.850 98.550 12T9.425 39.150 1035.975 8
449Rogers, CorallineElite 2 1E Jr C8.950 148.650 148.950 129.425 535.975 12T
449Marsh, KaleighSGA 1 1N Older9.400 18.650 5T8.650 89.275 135.975 3
449Adams, AllieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr B9.350 3T8.550 149.175 98.900 8T35.975 9
449Carmona, AlyssaDouble Dose Gymnastics 10 AS Sr B8.950 8T9.350 4T8.825 138.850 1035.975 11
449Molish, AbbyCumming GymSations 11 AG Sr B9.175 39.300 68.650 98.850 1335.975 8
449Johnson, MackenzieSGA 2 1E Jr C9.050 11T8.825 139.075 109.025 1435.975 12T
456Corathers, EmmaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 4 3N Jr B8.550 69.700 18.700 59.000 235.950 2
456Juszczuk, VictoriaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 9 AS Jr B8.450 13T9.150 58.850 139.500 135.950 9T
456Kate Hamilton, ChandlerSGA 7 AB Jr B8.500 10T9.450 58.800 119.200 6T35.950 8
456Burkett, GabriellaGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr B8.400 13T9.000 99.350 49.200 935.950 13
456Cook, AvaSumter County 9 AS Jr B8.900 6T9.100 69.300 7T8.650 1335.950 9T
456Malin, EmilyGymnastics Gold 10 AS Jr D8.350 149.250 69.300 49.050 11T35.950 9
456Proctor, ShaylaSGA 10 AS Sr C8.875 98.750 109.125 49.200 4T35.950 6
456Nunez, JasiyahDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Ch B9.150 8T9.100 108.675 89.025 1235.950 12
464Cone, AnaiahIn Flight 11 AG Jr A7.700 129.350 59.625 19.250 6T35.925 6
464Ussery, BaileeGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr C8.300 148.850 109.625 29.150 735.925 8
464Tanner, SutherlinThe Gym Nest 9 AS Ch B9.000 68.850 11T9.375 78.700 1335.925 9
464Aldridge, AshlieCamden Gymnastics 11 AG Jr C8.700 99.300 38.875 69.050 935.925 6
464Sterner, MollyGymnastics Gold 9 AS Ch D8.350 129.225 89.200 139.150 8T35.925 11
464Ann Smith, KaraOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr B9.200 49.000 128.625 129.100 7T35.925 8
464Pepin, ReeseOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Jr A8.950 99.100 10T9.150 88.725 1035.925 11
471Brenes, RowanGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr A8.500 139.050 149.600 38.750 1535.900 13
471Conger, SarahOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Sr B9.200 13T8.100 159.350 6T9.250 9T35.900 14
471McDonald, KaileyCumming GymSations 8 AB Jr C8.750 9T8.750 129.350 69.050 9T35.900 9
471Heglin, EllieCumming GymSations 1 2E Sr A8.750 158.775 149.075 79.300 7T35.900 12
471Walton, KenzieRobins Gymnastics 1 2E Sr B8.750 139.000 9T9.300 98.850 14T35.900 13
471Bearden, MackenzieGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 9 AS Ch C9.275 38.450 119.225 98.950 1135.900 9
471Weindler, AnnaRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch A8.875 89.275 38.600 109.150 7T35.900 8T
471Hancock, CamrynElite 3 2N Jr D9.200 2T9.250 38.950 48.500 8T35.900 4
471Lundblad, EllaCumming GymSations 10 AS Sr A8.650 128.950 89.250 7T9.050 9T35.900 9
471Wilson, MaciOconee Gymnastics Center 5 3E Jr B9.250 3T9.100 98.300 139.250 635.900 8
471Harrell, HannahCumming GymSations 5 3E Ch D9.200 69.150 5T8.650 108.900 1135.900 9
471Olson, AllieRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch A9.200 49.100 88.850 68.750 13T35.900 8T
471Stevens, PaitynCumming GymSations 5 3E Jr A9.000 7T8.650 12T9.150 1T9.100 6T35.900 7
484Ramer, MiaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 6 3E Sr A8.550 138.600 11T9.450 29.275 535.875 6
484Suigiura, EmiASG Tucker 1 2E Jr B8.800 109.175 79.100 10T8.800 10T35.875 10
484Melton, NatalieNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 6 3E Jr C8.900 138.975 139.050 5T8.950 1135.875 12
487Osterloh, AddisonCumming GymSations 3 2N Sr A8.650 9T8.950 5T9.350 18.900 235.850 2
487Lassiter, AmyLegion of Allstars 3 2N Sr B9.325 39.050 88.825 58.650 935.850 6
487Benson, EmiGym Sports Academy Inc. 9 AS Ch C9.250 4T8.800 88.800 12T9.000 1035.850 10
487Cant, EmmaFusion 1 1N Younger9.250 19.100 4T8.650 88.850 335.850 4
487Contreas-Sanchez, ArelyUltimate Gymnastics 8 AB Sr D8.975 98.900 108.875 129.100 8T35.850 11
492Hilley, QuinnOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr B9.100 89.575 18.500 138.650 1235.825 9
492Kay, LexieCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Jr B9.000 67.950 129.425 39.450 2T35.825 9
492Lodge, KaraMountain Gymnastics Center 7 AB Ch D8.600 108.900 119.325 79.000 1035.825 9
492Torres, SarahBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AS Sr C9.000 49.300 48.375 119.150 635.825 7
492Barratt, KateBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3E Sr A9.050 7T8.750 109.125 48.900 7T35.825 7
497Lewis, HannahCamden Gymnastics 7 AB Jr B9.100 49.525 2T8.625 128.550 1235.800 10T
497Anderson, HadleyThe Gym Nest 9 AS Ch D8.000 159.500 49.450 108.850 1335.800 12
497Ford, AnsleighExtreme Gymnastics 7 AB Jr B8.500 10T8.800 99.300 6T9.200 6T35.800 10T
497Hardie, RyleighElite 3 2N Jr D8.900 78.950 7T9.300 18.650 6T35.800 5
497Heuett, JasmineSGA 11 AG Jr C9.200 29.075 58.375 109.150 735.800 7
497Ivie, TaylinBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 7 AB Jr A8.500 11T9.050 119.100 139.150 1335.800 11
497Claire Callard, MaryNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 3E Jr A8.750 13T8.900 99.025 69.125 535.800 8
504Skomorokhov, AndreaAmplitude 3 2N Jr A9.150 48.900 79.175 28.550 935.775 3
504Winfrey, FaithIn Flight 9 AS Ch B9.150 3T8.925 98.900 11T8.800 9T35.775 10
504Niday, EmileeGymnastics Gold 1 1N Younger8.825 69.100 4T9.050 2T8.800 4T35.775 5
507Hoopes, SydneyGymnastics World of Georgia 10 AS Jr D8.650 138.550 12T9.100 9T9.450 335.750 10
507Mallernee, SaelaCumming GymSations 10 AS Sr A8.425 149.300 69.425 2T8.600 13T35.750 10
507Duke, AlexisCarroll County Gym 10 AS Jr C9.350 38.450 148.600 14T9.350 3T35.750 11
507Henry, KhloeCarrollton Flexettes 7 AB Jr A8.500 11T8.700 139.250 8T9.300 1035.750 12
507Jane Hodges, MarleyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 5 3E Jr A9.300 38.725 118.900 78.825 1535.750 9
507Manley, MiaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 4 3N Jr A8.550 108.975 58.950 3T9.275 1T35.750 4
507Dearborn, MichelleUltimate Gymnastics 10 AS Sr B8.900 109.250 88.850 128.750 13T35.750 12
507Sapp, AnsleyGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 7 AB Ch B8.450 9T9.250 69.250 6T8.800 11T35.750 7
507Worley, LucyRec Force 2 1E Jr C9.200 4T8.950 118.550 149.050 11T35.750 14
507Avery, RachelRec Force 1 2E Sr B9.125 88.950 128.500 159.175 935.750 14
507Raz, ShayRoswell Gymnastics 11 AG Sr C8.900 68.650 99.050 39.150 735.750 4
507Bevins, CaseyParamount 6 3E Sr A9.100 4T8.825 6T8.925 5T8.900 7T35.750 8
519Smith, MiaCarroll County Gym 11 AG Jr B8.700 68.775 7T8.800 89.450 235.725 8
519Foster, MeganImagine Gymnastics 1 2E Sr A9.325 78.800 12T8.500 159.100 1135.725 13
519Vann, ZoeySGA 2 1E Sr A9.250 98.800 148.775 148.900 12T35.725 14
519Sharpe, SarahSGA 10 AS Sr A8.950 88.800 119.175 9T8.800 1235.725 11
523Stewart, SophieCarroll County Gym 8 AB Jr D8.750 11T8.450 14T9.050 11T9.450 235.700 11
523Hampton, HalleCumming GymSations 5 3E Jr B8.550 129.275 88.850 8T9.025 935.700 9
523White, KatieCarroll County Gym 11 AG Jr A8.800 5T8.500 8T9.200 5T9.200 835.700 7
523Williams, SilenceCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 3N Sr A9.200 1T9.100 18.500 4T8.900 435.700 1
523Nardiello, MiaRoswell Gymnastics 11 AG Sr B8.500 109.150 89.000 79.050 835.700 9
523White, EviVidalia Springers 1 1N Older9.100 28.750 48.750 5T9.100 4T35.700 4
523Edmondson, EsieOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr B8.900 11T9.075 118.925 98.800 10T35.700 10
530Portis, EllieNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 3E Ch A8.775 139.200 5T8.100 139.600 135.675 10
530Patel, AryaSGA 8 AB Sr C8.900 118.200 159.325 59.250 435.675 8
530Bailey, KinselyCarrollton Flexettes 7 AB Ch A8.400 109.150 68.850 89.275 435.675 8
530Turner, WellesleyParamount 4 3N Sr C8.825 128.650 39.100 29.100 5T35.675 4
530Pickle, ChloeVidalia Springers 1 1N Older9.000 3T8.950 38.750 5T8.975 735.675 5
535Catherine Clements, MollyCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch C8.700 98.300 129.300 79.350 6T35.650 11
535Culbertson, EloiseALPHARETTA 3 2N Jr B9.250 18.700 68.900 5T8.800 435.650 3
535Taylor, OliviaGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr C9.000 7T8.750 139.075 9T8.825 1135.650 9
538Nguyen, ChloeDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 5 3E Jr A8.850 128.600 148.675 139.500 135.625 10
538Marie Hodges, AbneyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3E Sr C9.025 109.375 2T8.900 68.325 1135.625 7
538Chambers, TaylorBowdon Gymnastics 9 AS Ch B8.525 128.850 11T8.900 11T9.350 2T35.625 11
538Green, EmmaNorth Georgia Twisters 3 2N Sr C9.150 48.875 69.000 48.600 735.625 4
538Banks, MillieMountain Gymnastics Center 8 AB Sr A8.600 11T9.100 138.975 148.950 12T35.625 14
543Sullivan, AzurahNorth Georgia Twisters 3 2N Sr A9.400 18.950 5T8.850 78.400 8T35.600 3
543Crews, JennaSGA 11 AG Sr C8.500 139.350 28.750 69.000 11T35.600 5
543Li Taing, MeiRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch C8.850 119.350 58.600 9T8.800 1235.600 8
543Clarke, ElenaCumming GymSations 6 AP Younger9.300 28.750 28.400 39.150 335.600 2
543Florence, JayllahBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 2 1E Jr B8.800 139.300 7T9.000 78.500 1335.600 11
543Kim, LaurenSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 4 3N Sr B9.300 18.625 58.725 28.950 235.600 1
543Taylor, KaileySGA 8 AB Jr D8.200 15T9.100 11T9.050 11T9.250 7T35.600 12
543Pierce, SydneyStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Sr B9.000 88.900 10T9.100 11T8.600 1535.600 14
543Giddens, AddisonVidalia Springers 1 1N Middle8.950 3T8.850 89.050 3T8.750 7T35.600 4
552Nunnery, BethanyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 9 AS Jr B8.450 13T8.900 9T9.425 58.800 1135.575 11
552Brock, KennedyCobb Challengers Gymnastics 5 3E Ch B9.250 5T8.625 128.450 149.250 735.575 13
552Carey, MalieSGA 8 AB Jr D8.350 149.100 11T9.225 78.900 12T35.575 13
552Boncheva, AlexaCumming GymSations 3 2N Jr A9.000 78.650 118.750 5T9.175 235.575 4
552Godfrey, KatieCumming GymSations 3 2N Jr C9.100 58.625 109.100 48.750 635.575 5
552Graham, RyleeElite 9 AS Jr A8.650 129.050 98.775 129.100 1035.575 11
552Grace Cryer, AnnaALPHARETTA 3 2N Jr B8.850 8T8.900 48.975 38.850 335.575 4
559French, ChloeNo Limitz Gymnastics 3 2N Sr C9.400 19.050 2T8.600 78.500 1035.550 5
560Acres, RyleighGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 2E Jr B8.550 128.850 139.475 48.650 1235.525 11
560Codner, CarleySumter County 10 AS Sr C8.750 11T8.450 128.975 5T9.350 135.525 8T
560Tedder, JillianNorth Georgia Twisters 5 3E Ch D9.300 48.850 128.400 128.975 1035.525 10
560Grant, MeredithDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Sr D8.550 138.500 129.225 7T9.250 5T35.525 12
560Segrest, TaylorElite 10 AS Sr C8.900 7T9.000 78.725 108.900 1135.525 8T
565Burrows, LillianaGym Sports Academy Inc. 10 AS Jr D8.750 10T8.450 149.250 69.050 11T35.500 11
565Woody, SavannahDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Sr C9.200 2T9.200 78.650 138.450 13T35.500 10
565Grace Deloach, PerrySGA 2 1E Jr A8.600 148.950 149.100 7T8.850 1435.500 14
565Billiot, RileyUltimate Gymnastics 11 AG Sr C8.800 89.050 68.600 109.050 9T35.500 6
569Ball, MelanieGymnastics Gold 8 AB Jr C8.900 7T9.250 58.725 148.600 1235.475 10
569Rush, TaylorSumter County 8 AB Sr C9.200 2T8.950 10T8.525 148.800 1235.475 11
569Zomkowski, SophiaALPHARETTA 3 2N Jr D9.100 69.050 58.850 78.475 1035.475 6
572Lamontage, TaylorPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 11 AG Sr A9.225 27.800 149.000 79.425 235.450 7
572Schmeelk, MichealineCumming GymSations 6 AP Middle8.800 4T9.200 18.700 68.750 535.450 1
572Simpson, LaurynElite 8 AB Jr D8.750 11T8.500 139.100 9T9.100 1135.450 14
572Narayanan, SamhitaAmplitude 3 2N Jr A8.600 10T8.800 99.050 49.000 535.450 5
572Betsill, GabbyVidalia Springers 3 2N Jr C8.800 118.850 58.850 58.950 435.450 6
577Smolar, MarLeeCarroll County Gym 7 AB Ch B8.900 69.225 78.100 149.200 635.425 8
577Kight, KaylynSGA 7 AB Ch D8.300 119.200 6T8.875 109.050 935.425 10
579Medley, MariNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 3E Jr A8.200 158.950 88.800 109.450 235.400 11
579Bean, AnsleyGymnastics Gold 10 AS Jr D8.700 128.650 108.650 13T9.400 4T35.400 12
579Barefoot-Archie, BrookeOconee Gymnastics Center 1 2E Jr A8.600 149.350 49.000 11T8.450 1235.400 12
579Garrett, SarahCamden Gymnastics 11 AG Jr B8.050 129.025 59.275 49.050 10T35.400 9
579Krueger, KendallImagine Gymnastics 5 3E Ch C9.250 4T8.250 138.875 59.025 835.400 9
579Barron, AveryBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AS Jr C8.475 139.225 98.600 14T9.100 1035.400 12
579Lester, AbigailGymnastics Gold 8 AB Sr A8.250 159.200 11T9.000 138.950 12T35.400 15
579Sheridan, RileighCumming GymSations 6 AP Middle8.950 28.150 2T9.100 39.200 135.400 2
579Springer, GracieSumter County 8 AB Sr B8.250 158.900 10T9.200 8T9.050 1235.400 15
579Morris, CalliSGA 1 1N Older8.950 5T8.650 5T8.700 79.100 4T35.400 6
589Newman, IsabellaUltimate Gymnastics 10 AS Sr A8.250 158.900 109.325 58.900 1135.375 12
589Spires, AbbySGA 11 AG Sr B8.450 119.325 58.600 109.000 935.375 10
589Madrid, ScarlettImagine Gymnastics 3 2N Jr A9.050 5T9.025 58.650 88.650 635.375 6
592Jordan, ZakiyahVidalia Springers 1 1N Middle8.950 3T8.550 138.650 8T9.200 235.350 5
592Cornelison, SedonaSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 3 2N Sr A8.950 68.650 89.150 38.600 5T35.350 4
592Wilkes, AlisonCumming GymSations 1 2E Jr B8.700 119.050 119.100 10T8.500 13T35.350 12
592Willoughby, SmithDouble Dose Gymnastics 11 AG Jr C8.500 118.875 89.025 4T8.950 1035.350 8
596Shead, AudreyCarroll County Gym 9 AS Jr B8.700 9T8.825 129.500 38.300 1435.325 12
596Kate McRee, SarahSumter County 9 AS Ch D8.250 13T8.950 139.475 98.650 1435.325 13
596Mock, AnnaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 9 AS Jr A8.900 88.100 148.975 119.350 4T35.325 12
596Johnson, AddisonParamount 6 3E Sr C9.325 48.850 88.250 108.900 835.325 8
596Lauren Purcell, MacieSGA 11 AG Jr B8.600 7T8.775 7T8.750 109.200 835.325 10
596Cox, MiracleCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr C8.250 158.900 129.075 9T9.100 835.325 12
602Hariharan, ShriyaAmplitude 4 3N Jr B9.000 38.100 11T9.350 18.850 435.300 3
602Walker, RachelSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 6 3E Jr C9.350 3T9.050 108.150 138.750 1435.300 13
602Magoun, SamanthaGymnastics Gold 6 3E Sr B8.950 10T8.850 98.300 11T9.200 635.300 10
602Pelkey, LeilaniAmplitude 5 3E Jr A9.200 58.500 158.700 128.900 1235.300 12
602Ernst, QuinnCumming GymSations 8 AB Jr C9.000 58.775 119.025 108.500 1335.300 11
602Williams, LaurenSumter County 10 AS Sr C8.950 5T8.425 138.975 5T8.950 9T35.300 10
608Christie, IsabellaCumming GymSations 10 AS Sr A8.700 10T8.550 159.425 2T8.600 13T35.275 13
608Skaggs, LylaCarroll County Gym 8 AB Jr C8.750 9T7.950 159.325 79.250 4T35.275 12
608Church, MaddieRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch C8.700 139.300 7T8.350 128.925 1035.275 10
611Decresentis, JordanUltimate Gymnastics 6 AP Older9.400 1T9.200 18.000 68.650 735.250 4
611Howell, LaceyElite 10 AS Jr C8.300 158.500 139.200 79.250 835.250 13
611Clark, AutumnElite 1 2E Sr A9.050 128.900 10T8.650 148.650 1535.250 14
611Hatfield, TobeyElite 11 AG Sr C9.025 38.750 78.725 78.750 1335.250 7
611Atchison, MarciElite 10 AS Sr C8.900 7T8.825 8T8.825 78.700 1335.250 11
611Cate Munoz, EllaGym Sports Academy Inc. 9 AS Jr A8.800 9T8.900 118.700 13T8.850 12T35.250 13
617Currie, HarperNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 4 3N Jr B8.150 108.800 7T8.725 49.550 135.225 4
617Potter, MorganBowdon Gymnastics 11 AG Jr A9.000 2T8.725 78.100 109.400 3T35.225 8
617Brown, MaxineTop Notch Training Center 4 3N Jr A8.800 58.200 118.950 3T9.275 1T35.225 5
617Holcomb, AvaElite 3 2N Jr C9.175 48.800 6T8.750 68.500 1235.225 7
617Brooks, MckenzieInfinity Elite 3 2N Sr B8.650 12T9.125 6T8.600 98.850 5T35.225 7
617Ehrensperger, RooksRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch A8.350 149.050 108.700 89.125 9T35.225 11
617Brown, KisahElite 1 2E Sr B8.550 148.550 159.075 129.050 1035.225 15
617Leopold, NavaehMountain Gymnastics Center 9 AS Jr B8.900 6T8.325 148.950 129.050 935.225 13
617Shah, MahiBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 AS Sr A8.700 10T9.000 78.475 159.050 9T35.225 14
617Peterson, CharleeElite 6 3E Sr B8.800 148.725 108.725 108.975 1035.225 11
617Vincent, LexiCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Sr C8.775 128.700 148.800 128.950 1035.225 13
628Davis, CayleighCarrollton Flexettes 7 AB Ch A9.000 7T9.100 88.550 11*8.550 11T35.200 9T
628Wilson, AshlynRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch D8.850 129.100 78.700 88.550 1435.200 11
628Barker, JillianIn Flight 9 AS Ch D8.650 119.000 128.500 159.050 11T35.200 14
628Colorado, ScarletteCarrollton Flexettes 7 AB Ch A8.900 99.050 98.550 11*8.700 9T35.200 9T
628Horne, KyleighSGA 10 AS Jr C8.850 10T8.700 128.900 108.750 1535.200 14
633Adams-Jenkins, IvyGymnastics Gold 6 3E Sr C9.250 5T9.375 2T8.750 77.800 1335.175 9T
633Bryan, JennyNo Limitz Gymnastics 6 3E Sr C9.000 119.050 68.175 118.950 735.175 9T
633Keever, KinsleyImagine Gymnastics 3 2N Jr A8.550 128.850 88.750 5T9.025 435.175 7
633Carroll, ZoeNorth Georgia Twisters 4 3N Sr A8.850 78.975 38.700 18.650 8T35.175 2
633Shaw, LilyOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1N Middle8.800 88.675 11T8.850 68.850 5T35.175 6
638Evans, ElanaStonecrest Gymnastic 7 AB Ch B8.450 9T8.600 139.300 48.800 11T35.150 9
638Grace Yamamoto, AvaRenegade Gymnastics, LLC 7 2N Sr A9.100 18.400 19.050 18.600 135.150 1
638Murphy, MegRoswell Gymnastics 11 AG Sr C8.850 78.250 128.950 49.100 835.150 8
638Blank, AnnieNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 3E Ch D8.550 138.950 118.825 78.825 1235.150 12
638Fraunfelder, PiperNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 3E Ch A8.900 78.925 128.375 118.950 1135.150 12
638Austin, Nah%27ligeElite 2 1E Jr A8.850 138.700 158.800 14T8.800 1535.150 15
644Hawkins, JaylaSumter County 8 AB Sr C8.475 138.950 10T9.250 78.450 13T35.125 14
644Parton, AbbyElite 2 1E Sr B9.100 158.150 149.225 98.650 1535.125 15
644Coley, MadisonOconee Gymnastics Center 3 2N Sr A8.900 78.550 98.900 68.775 335.125 5
644Stephens, MaribethVidalia Springers 1 1N Middle8.850 78.675 11T8.750 78.850 5T35.125 7
648Griffin, ShelbyElite 11 AG Sr C8.625 11T9.125 47.950 139.400 335.100 9
648Spires, MasonNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 3E Ch D8.500 148.450 148.925 69.225 5T35.100 13
648Byse, JordanInfinity Elite 1 1N Older8.950 5T8.400 10T8.550 9T9.200 235.100 7
648Bloom, GigiRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch B9.050 11T8.250 148.650 9T9.150 935.100 14
648Janarious, NinaASG Tucker 1 2E Jr B8.500 139.150 8T8.525 148.925 735.100 13
648Murray, SusannahParamount 6 3E Sr A9.100 4T8.800 98.750 8T8.450 1135.100 9
648Clark, ChloeElite 4 3N Sr C9.050 5T8.625 48.825 58.600 1135.100 5
648Jensen, RyleeOconee Gymnastics Center 5 3E Jr A8.750 13T9.050 78.300 159.000 1135.100 13
648Moore, MeredithGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1N Middle8.750 99.050 4T8.600 108.700 10T35.100 8
648O%27Brien, SelaALPHARETTA 5 3E Jr B8.650 118.900 108.850 8T8.700 1335.100 10
658Lash, KatherineBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 4 3N Jr B9.450 19.050 48.000 118.575 935.075 5
658Capraro, AlexNorth Georgia Twisters 3 2N Sr A9.350 29.175 18.500 98.050 1135.075 6
658Allen, LylaALPHARETTA 3 2N Jr A8.800 99.250 38.675 78.350 1035.075 8
658Bloom, SydneyRoswell Gymnastics 4 3N Sr A8.900 4T8.700 68.300 79.175 135.075 3T
658Anne Klayman, EmilyFusion 1 1N Younger8.650 99.150 38.475 98.800 4T35.075 6
658Peterson, ZoeNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 4 3N Jr C8.400 9T9.000 38.550 39.125 135.075 1
658Obadina, SophieRoswell Gymnastics 11 AG Jr B8.375 118.750 9T8.850 79.100 935.075 11
658Stowe, AddisonCumming GymSations 4 3N Sr A8.650 99.075 28.575 28.775 635.075 3T
666Nyaku, MyaASG Tucker 1 2E Jr B8.300 149.500 1T8.750 138.500 13T35.050 14
666Mcfadden, DelaneyAmplitude 4 3N Jr B9.150 29.450 28.800 37.650 1235.050 6
666Gayton, ShayCumming GymSations 5 3E Jr A8.900 10T8.650 12T8.400 149.100 6T35.050 14T
666Magaddino, KameronNo Limitz Gymnastics 3 2N Sr C9.100 58.850 78.750 68.350 1135.050 6
666Vargo, McKennaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 3E Jr A8.100 168.800 109.075 49.075 9T35.050 14T
666Cofield, BraelynLegion of Allstars 3 2N Jr C9.050 68.700 8T8.650 78.650 835.050 8
666Gunn, SaraElite 1 1N Older8.650 138.550 88.850 49.000 635.050 8
666Stembridge, GraceSumter County 10 AS Jr D8.900 7T8.600 118.650 13T8.900 1335.050 13
674Harvin, GillianThe Gym Nest 11 AG Sr C8.375 148.700 88.700 89.250 5T35.025 10
674Stuckey, KatelynnSumter County 7 AB Jr B8.450 128.750 109.075 108.750 1135.025 12
676Kight, KenleySGA 7 AB Ch D8.000 128.850 128.800 119.350 3T35.000 11
676Nation, ShaylaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 6 3E Sr A8.950 119.275 38.650 118.125 1335.000 10T
676Boyd, EmileeGymnastics Gold 1 1N Middle9.050 29.200 28.350 148.400 1435.000 9
676Armstrong, LaurenOconee Gymnastics Center 3 2N Sr B9.150 58.650 11T8.650 88.550 1035.000 8
676Burnet, SophiaImagine Gymnastics 6 3E Sr A9.100 4T8.600 11T8.600 128.700 1035.000 10T
681Petty, QuinCumming GymSations 11 AG Sr A8.400 11T8.200 129.225 59.150 1034.975 8
681Raymond, KassadiCumming GymSations 10 AS Sr A9.225 38.650 13T8.700 148.400 1534.975 15
683Riser, MckennaOconee Gymnastics Center 5 3E Ch D9.050 119.025 97.875 149.000 934.950 14
683Lepage, SarahSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 3 2N Jr C8.850 9T8.800 6T8.600 88.700 734.950 9
685Smith, FaithVidalia Springers 1 1N Younger9.200 28.425 98.750 68.550 934.925 7
685Thomaston, LibertyCarrollton Flexettes 7 AB Ch B8.300 118.950 99.125 108.550 1434.925 10
685Rice, MadisonElite 11 AG Sr C9.000 4T8.200 138.675 99.050 9T34.925 11
685Bilson, AlexandraRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Jr B8.850 98.425 118.650 109.000 10T34.925 11
685Ross, HaleyElite 1 2E Sr A8.950 148.450 158.800 118.725 1434.925 15
685Sisavath, ArielNorth Georgia Twisters 4 3N Sr B8.950 5T8.950 28.275 6T8.750 434.925 2
691John, EmilyGymnastics Gold 9 AS Ch C8.450 11T8.600 108.800 12T9.050 934.900 12
691Leuzarder, CarolineRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch C8.400 148.850 118.600 9T9.050 734.900 11
691Thigpen, LilliVidalia Springers 1 1N Middle8.700 109.050 4T8.400 138.750 7T34.900 10
691Long, CameranSumter County 11 AG Sr A8.700 98.250 118.950 8T9.000 12T34.900 9
691Rich, MarbellaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 6 AP Middle8.850 38.150 2T8.950 58.950 334.900 3
691Norville, DanaElite 1 1N Older8.850 9T8.350 128.900 38.800 1034.900 9
697Sloan Brown, MarySandy Springs Gymnastics Club 3 2N Jr A9.275 18.950 68.450 98.200 1134.875 9
697Malcom, KaileeStonecrest Gymnastic 7 AB Ch D8.650 98.350 138.775 129.100 834.875 12
697Wright, LilyCumming GymSations 4 3N Jr C9.050 38.300 78.825 18.700 534.875 2
697Bratton, GracelynVidalia Springers 4 3N Jr A8.850 48.725 78.350 88.950 5T34.875 6
697Childress, MaloneRenegade Gymnastics, LLC 3 2N Sr B8.700 118.625 138.700 78.850 5T34.875 9
702Reddock, LilliNorth Georgia Twisters 3 2N Sr A8.650 9T9.100 2T8.925 58.150 1034.825 7
702McClellan, AubreeImagine Gymnastics 3 2N Jr D8.150 129.075 48.600 9T9.000 1T34.825 7
702Jones, MadelynDouble Dose Gymnastics 10 AS Jr D8.750 10T8.775 98.850 118.450 1434.825 14
702Olson, KaylaGymnastics Gold 6 3E Sr A8.850 128.825 6T8.750 8T8.400 1234.825 12
706Dixon, SadieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3E Sr B8.950 10T9.250 6T8.300 11T8.300 1434.800 12
706Neuhaus, JadynCumming GymSations 6 AP Younger8.900 37.400 39.250 29.250 134.800 3
706Davidson, KaileighCobb Challengers Gymnastics 5 3E Ch C9.100 77.750 148.750 89.200 634.800 12
706Bieniek, JillUltimate Gymnastics 6 AP Older8.600 78.050 69.050 29.100 634.800 5
706Tedder, EmmaImagine Gymnastics 6 3E Sr A9.050 7T8.300 138.700 108.750 934.800 13
706Cintron, ZaelisCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 3N Sr B8.950 5T8.900 38.650 38.300 10T34.800 3
706Ross, ElliotTop Notch Training Center 5 3E Ch A8.850 9T8.950 118.150 128.850 1234.800 13
713Thompson, KarleeGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3E Sr C9.250 5T9.450 18.075 128.000 1234.775 11
713Smith, BeverlyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 2 1E Jr B9.000 108.100 158.450 14T9.225 4T34.775 12
713Szczesniak, LylaFusion 1 1N Younger8.800 78.300 119.025 58.650 834.775 8
713Daney, MayaGymnastics World of Georgia 11 AG Sr B8.400 129.000 98.475 118.900 10T34.775 11
717Braddy, ScoutSGA 2 1E Jr B8.750 149.350 68.450 14T8.200 1434.750 13
717Lindley, MaggieBowdon Gymnastics 11 AG Jr C8.850 88.150 108.550 79.200 634.750 9
717Carter, ReaganCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 3N Jr C9.150 29.050 27.550 109.000 234.750 3
717Ennis, CyleighVidalia Springers 5 3E Jr B9.150 6T8.050 128.400 129.150 734.750 12
717Chapman, MiaCarrollton Flexettes 8 AB Jr D8.400 138.450 14T9.050 11T8.850 1434.750 15
722Adams, LibbyDouble Dose Gymnastics 7 AB Ch C8.150 9T9.225 68.900 108.450 1334.725 8
722Lillystone, HudsonALPHARETTA 3 2N Jr B8.900 78.300 89.175 28.350 734.725 5
722Christensen, AvenGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1N Younger9.050 49.100 4T8.375 108.200 1134.725 9
722Brown, RaiahRec Force 3 2N Jr A9.050 5T8.725 108.350 108.600 7T34.725 10
722Crawford, LaneyLegion of Allstars 3 2N Jr C8.950 7T9.025 48.200 118.550 1134.725 10
722Price, BellaElite 1 1N Older8.800 128.600 78.475 118.850 8T34.725 10
728Goebel, MiaElite 3 2N Sr A9.200 39.050 48.050 118.400 8T34.700 8
728Gore, EmilyElite 10 AS Sr B8.575 128.450 138.875 118.800 1234.700 13
728Darsey, GeorgiaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3E Sr C8.750 128.800 98.400 88.750 934.700 12
731Butterworth, JaydenVidalia Springers 3 2N Jr D9.200 2T7.750 138.925 58.800 334.675 8
731Guzman, SarahGymnastics Gold 4 3N Sr C9.050 5T7.700 118.750 79.175 234.675 6
731Haefele, SarahDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Sr D8.750 128.250 139.075 108.600 1334.675 13
731Ivey, CaylieCarrollton Flexettes 9 AS Ch B8.300 148.625 138.700 139.050 834.675 12
731Liston, AnnieNo Limitz Gymnastics 3 2N Sr A9.050 4T8.475 108.550 88.600 5T34.675 9
731Gwynn, ReaganMountain Gymnastics Center 1 1N Middle8.600 118.775 98.550 118.750 7T34.675 11
737Smith, JazionStonecrest Gymnastic 8 AB Jr C9.050 3T9.200 68.500 157.900 1534.650 13
737Rogers, BellaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr B8.150 158.650 148.850 119.000 934.650 14
739Thompson, GabriellaParamount 2 1E Jr B9.400 19.225 99.050 66.950 1534.625 15
739Cervantes, FatimaCumming GymSations 11 AG Sr A8.750 6T8.600 88.175 129.100 1134.625 10
739Cootware, McKinzleyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 8 AB Jr C8.450 138.350 138.775 139.050 9T34.625 14
742Hall, BridgetASG Tucker 1 2E Jr A8.800 139.150 88.500 13T8.150 1434.600 13
742Croot, BlakelyRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Ch C8.750 129.000 108.200 148.650 1334.600 13
742Phillips, AubreeFusion 1 1N Middle8.400 14T8.950 78.650 8T8.600 1234.600 12
742Mendez, KayleeRenegade Gymnastics, LLC 3 2N Sr A8.750 88.900 78.450 108.500 734.600 10
742Rhudy, KinleiRenegade Gymnastics, LLC 3 2N Jr D8.750 88.900 98.600 9T8.350 1134.600 9
747Neasham, SelaCumming GymSations 6 AP Middle8.800 4T7.575 69.150 29.050 234.575 4
747McMickle, LinseyNo Limitz Gymnastics 4 3N Sr A8.900 4T8.575 88.050 119.050 234.575 5
747Collins, KynsleeSumter County 9 AS Ch A7.900 148.925 129.000 138.750 1334.575 14
747Lillystone, KingsleyALPHARETTA 3 2N Jr B9.000 4T8.575 78.600 88.400 634.575 6
751Clarke, ChaseStonecrest Gymnastic 7 AB Ch C7.200 139.250 59.100 69.000 9T34.550 9T
751Rhoades, LaurenBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 7 AB Ch C8.150 9T8.600 119.175 58.625 1234.550 9T
751Fowler, ArdenDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 4 3N Jr A8.200 129.150 48.425 78.775 734.550 7
751Seputis, LukneCumming GymSations 4 3N Sr A9.100 38.550 98.250 8T8.650 8T34.550 6
751Sifford, EmmaElite 10 AS Sr C8.400 139.050 68.000 139.100 7T34.550 12
751Johnson, AnzleyVidalia Springers 1 1N Middle8.550 128.250 149.050 3T8.700 10T34.550 13
751Ubaka-Blackmoore, EkuaStonecrest Gymnastic 7 AB Ch B8.000 12T9.050 88.450 119.050 834.550 11
758Truax, MadelynNo Limitz Gymnastics 4 3N Sr A8.550 108.850 58.425 68.700 734.525 7
759Hitt, ZoeBowdon Gymnastics 9 AS Ch B8.450 137.650 149.150 109.250 734.500 13
759Lawson, KamrynElite 6 3E Sr B8.850 12T8.550 118.200 138.900 1234.500 13
759Mata, GiselleVidalia Springers 3 2N Sr B8.400 148.850 98.550 108.700 834.500 10
762Davis, AddiVidalia Springers 4 3N Sr B9.100 2T7.800 98.350 59.225 134.475 4
762Churchwell, OlympiaOconee Gymnastics Center 4 3N Sr C9.150 48.150 78.175 109.000 734.475 7
762Clark, SkylaGymnastics Gold 4 3N Jr A8.750 6T8.900 68.450 68.375 1134.475 8
765Bernardo, CarliUltimate Gymnastics 6 AP Older9.250 47.600 78.300 59.300 234.450 6
765Sigmund, SophieFusion 1 1N Younger8.600 10T8.400 108.700 78.750 6T34.450 10
767Hart, GabbyNo Limitz Gymnastics 3 2N Sr C9.000 67.975 129.150 38.300 1234.425 7
767Asmann, JadenGymnastics Gold 4 3N Sr C8.950 10T8.100 89.125 18.250 1334.425 8
769Morris, LaceyRobins Gymnastics 3 2N Sr A8.400 118.225 119.025 48.750 434.400 11
769Marsden, MollyALPHARETTA 4 3N Jr B8.350 7T9.000 58.450 68.600 6T34.400 7
769Williams, QuinesiaElite 10 AS Sr C8.750 11T8.500 118.200 128.950 9T34.400 13
769Rogers, AlyElite 11 AG Sr B8.550 8T8.700 128.250 128.900 10T34.400 12
769Nash, MaryImagine Gymnastics 3 2N Jr B8.650 108.800 58.500 98.450 534.400 7
774McNeely, CarolineDouble Dose Gymnastics 11 AG Jr A9.000 2T8.300 10T8.025 119.050 1034.375 9
775Little, ReeseGymnastics Gold 4 3N Sr B8.700 7T9.300 18.050 118.300 10T34.350 5
775Murden, MeganSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 5 3E Ch C9.200 68.375 128.225 138.550 1434.350 14
777DeSilva, LaneyGymnastics World of Georgia 11 AG Sr C8.625 11T8.550 108.150 119.000 11T34.325 12
777Hartzog, JacieElite 10 AS Jr C8.450 148.300 158.775 128.800 13T34.325 15
777Nguyen, LynnaRenegade Gymnastics, LLC 3 2N Sr C8.800 78.675 98.300 98.550 934.325 8
780Shannon, Sha%27MiayahRec Force 6 3E Sr B9.200 7T8.200 137.650 149.250 534.300 14
780Hart, AlliVidalia Springers 3 2N Sr C8.400 119.000 48.200 108.700 534.300 9
780Tokar, GiannaSGA 7 AB Ch C8.700 88.100 128.500 139.000 9T34.300 11
783Fox, HannahImagine Gymnastics 6 3E Jr C8.800 148.650 147.800 149.000 1034.250 14
783Spradley, ClaudiaSumter County 9 AS Jr B9.000 58.400 137.950 148.900 1034.250 14
785Sullivan, NatalieNorth Georgia Twisters 3 2N Sr B8.800 8T9.125 6T7.950 128.350 1234.225 11
785Green, AndreaNorth Georgia Twisters 4 3N Sr B8.400 13T8.750 48.225 98.850 334.225 6
787Grace Moore, LacyRoswell Gymnastics 5 3E Jr B8.400 137.900 138.500 119.400 434.200 13
787Jones, MaddieCumming GymSations 3 2N Jr B9.000 4T8.000 108.950 48.250 834.200 8
787Raja, RajeshawariCumming GymSations 6 AP Middle8.600 67.950 59.000 48.650 634.200 5
787Vinson, KendallASG Tucker 1 2E Jr A9.000 7T8.350 148.500 13T8.350 1334.200 14
787Ray, CarlyeALPHARETTA 4 3N Jr B8.750 58.600 98.250 98.600 6T34.200 8
792Speer, AnnabelleGymnastics World of Georgia 11 AG Sr A8.000 138.750 78.025 139.400 3T34.175 11
793Cazacu, NadiaElite 11 AG Sr A8.400 11T8.150 138.200 119.400 3T34.150 12
793Smith, JulieVidalia Springers 3 2N Jr D8.650 10T8.400 118.450 118.650 6T34.150 10
795Upchurch, EmilyStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 4 3N Sr A8.750 88.950 47.975 128.450 1134.125 8
796Conley, AliviaSGA 9 AS Ch C8.150 138.100 139.000 10T8.850 1234.100 13
796Griggs, TaylorSGA 11 AG Jr A8.200 98.500 8T8.500 88.900 1234.100 10
796Mondich, BraylinStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 5 3E Ch A8.800 11T8.700 147.850 148.750 13T34.100 14
799Welch, Cara-LynInfinity Elite 4 3N Sr A8.900 4T8.450 118.250 8T8.475 1034.075 9
800Young, ChasityNo Limitz Gymnastics 4 3N Sr A9.200 1T8.500 108.100 108.250 1234.050 10
800McRee, RileySumter County 9 AS Ch D8.250 13T8.350 159.000 148.450 1534.050 15
802Wise, AverySandy Springs Gymnastics Club 3 2N Jr A8.600 10T9.275 28.000 128.150 1234.025 11
802Smith, GaleVidalia Springers 3 2N Jr D8.650 10T7.800 128.825 88.750 434.025 11
804Morrison, AnsleyStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 4 3N Jr A9.250 1T8.500 87.800 10T8.450 1034.000 9
804Horne, AddysonSGA 1 1N Older8.950 5T8.500 98.000 12T8.550 1134.000 11
804Watson, MaddieCumming GymSations 11 AG Sr A7.900 148.550 98.900 108.650 1434.000 13
804Scott, AubreyDouble Dose Gymnastics 7 AB Jr A8.850 6T8.750 127.950 158.450 1534.000 13
808Mendez, LizbethElite 6 AP Older9.100 68.300 57.350 79.200 3T33.950 7
808Fernandes, KeilaChattooga 4 3N Sr C8.800 138.000 98.050 129.100 5T33.950 9
808Wright, CateSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 3 2N Jr B8.850 8T9.050 38.250 107.800 1033.950 9
808McGowan, EmilyCumming GymSations 8 AB Sr C8.450 148.975 98.325 158.200 1533.950 15
808MacKay, ElliottCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 3N Sr A7.950 148.600 78.550 38.850 533.950 11
808Peavy, SavannahElite 1 1N Older8.850 9T8.300 138.550 9T8.250 12T33.950 12
808Kinnebrew, AmeliaSumter County 9 AS Jr A8.500 148.350 138.700 13T8.400 1433.950 14
815Dixon, DanicaCarrollton Flexettes 7 AB Jr A8.725 107.200 149.200 11T8.800 1433.925 14
815Sullards, SageASG Tucker 8 2N