My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 AAU Central District IL State - MyMeetScores.com
2018 AAU Central District IL State
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-04-072018-04-08 Unknown597
Meet Scores Session: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Lamorte, AmberFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Sr B8.900 18.850 59.225 19.300 236.275 1
2Ray, DejaRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 8 4 Jr C8.950 18.850 29.250 29.175 236.225 1
3Sanchez, DesireeIGI Gymnastics 8 5 Senior9.050 18.525 59.025 49.525 136.125 1
4Some, MahalaxmiFox Valley Family YMCA 8 4 Sr B8.525 38.900 49.200 2T9.350 135.975 2
5Christiansen, LiaRiverside 8 5 Child9.100 18.350 39.450 18.925 2T35.825 1
6Griffin, LilyRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 8 4 Sr B8.200 89.025 39.200 2T9.250 335.675 3
7Hrizak, EnyaPremier Gymnastics Academy West 8 4 Sr C8.750 18.700 48.700 69.500 135.650 1
8Robinson, XariFox Valley Family YMCA 8 4 Sr A8.000 7T8.700 29.525 19.400 135.625 1
9Corso, HaileyFox Valley Family YMCA 8 4 Sr C8.250 39.100 1T8.875 49.350 235.575 2
10Barbosa, BreeFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Jr C8.400 48.575 39.300 19.275 135.550 2
11Johanns, AmandaIGI Gymnastics 8 5 Senior8.575 79.200 19.100 28.650 735.525 2
12Michalowicz, PaigeFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Sr B8.675 29.050 28.575 109.175 435.475 4
13Balazy, AleksandraAmerican Academy of Gymnastics 8 5 Junior8.650 38.600 49.225 18.775 435.250 1
14Krueger, AnnabelRiverside 8 4 Sr A8.500 28.400 59.300 29.025 2T35.225 2
15Brummel, SophiaGeneva 8 4 Sr A8.300 49.075 18.875 48.950 4T35.200 3
16Royster, AbbyGymnastic Academy of Rockford 8 4 Sr B8.150 99.100 19.200 2T8.725 835.175 5
17Rivas, AlejandraRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 8 5 Senior8.350 88.650 2T9.075 39.050 235.125 3
18Butterbach, EliseIGI Gymnastics 8 5 Senior8.750 38.450 69.175 18.725 435.100 4
19Fundator, CaseyRiverside 8 5 Child8.350 59.050 19.025 58.650 635.075 2
20Buchanan, MckenzieRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 8 5 Senior9.000 28.650 2T8.450 88.950 335.050 5
21Formeller, JessicaIGI Gymnastics 8 5 Junior8.675 1T8.250 59.050 29.000 234.975 2
22Eicher, PaytonRRGC 8 5 Child8.500 48.150 5T8.900 7T9.350 134.900 3
23Getz, JessicaAmerican Academy of Gymnastics 8 5 Junior8.400 5T8.650 1T8.900 48.925 334.875 3
24Santinello, RenataLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 8 5 Child8.250 8T8.150 5T9.275 28.875 534.550 4
24Brown, AshleyNorthSubY 8 4 Sr C7.750 9T8.750 39.050 29.000 334.550 3
26Tijan, AngelinaFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Sr B8.300 78.400 6T9.050 68.750 734.500 6
27Kllich, VeronicaAmerican Academy of Gymnastics 8 5 Junior8.550 47.900 68.825 59.175 134.450 4
28Perakatt, SanciaLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC 8 4 Sr A7.950 98.675 38.750 89.025 2T34.400 4
28Rusz, DenisaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 8 5 Child8.300 6T8.250 48.925 68.925 2T34.400 5
30Wylie, AnnabelleFox Valley Family YMCA 8 4 Jr C8.500 29.000 18.925 57.875 1134.300 3
31Turner, AngelinaGeneva 8 4 Sr A8.325 38.450 48.650 98.850 634.275 5
32Rodriquez, KaylaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Sr B8.425 48.150 108.725 98.925 634.225 7
32Speed, LaurelAmerican Academy of Gymnastics 8 4 Sr C8.350 28.350 78.850 58.675 634.225 4
34Herbig, AlisonFox Valley Family YMCA 8 5 Junior8.675 1T8.650 1T8.925 37.950 834.200 5
35Smith, CamrynElmhurst Park District 8 5 Child8.600 37.400 89.250 38.925 2T34.175 6
36Farrow, JustineFox Valley Family YMCA 8 5 Child8.200 108.450 29.075 48.325 734.050 7
37Yepsen, RubyFox Valley Family YMCA 8 5 Senior8.675 48.100 78.425 98.700 5T33.900 6
38Keirczynski, JennaGeneva 8 4 Sr B7.600 12T8.300 89.025 78.950 533.875 8
39Gorlo, NataliaAmerican Academy of Gymnastics 8 5 Child8.675 28.050 78.900 7T8.200 833.825 8
40Bugg, ElizabethFox Valley Family YMCA 8 4 Sr A7.800 108.250 6T8.775 6T8.950 4T33.775 6
41Baka, LillyLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC 8 4 Sr C7.750 9T8.450 68.625 88.925 433.750 5
42Dillon, EllieIGI Gymnastics 8 5 Senior8.100 108.650 2T8.850 68.100 1033.700 7
43Pohrte, LolaFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Sr B7.900 108.100 119.100 58.575 1033.675 9
44Rago, AneglinaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 8 4 Sr B8.400 58.200 98.400 128.650 933.650 10
45Avila, SalecePremier Gymnastics Academy West 8 4 Jr C8.150 6T8.050 69.075 38.350 533.625 4
46Wade, SamanthaFox Valley Family YMCA 8 4 Sr A8.650 18.150 88.775 6T8.000 9T33.575 7
47Ignacio, HollieGymnastic Academy of Rockford 8 4 Sr C7.900 59.100 1T8.150 118.375 833.525 6
47Ogunribido, ImaniSchaumburg Park District 8 5 Senior8.600 5T7.350 108.875 58.700 5T33.525 8
47Daval, AndreaPremier Gymnastics Academy West 8 4 Sr B8.350 68.400 6T8.550 118.225 1333.525 11
50Dietz, EmmersonFox Valley Family YMCA 8 4 Jr C8.000 9T8.250 58.475 88.725 333.450 5
51Thomas, RhyleeFox Valley Family YMCA 8 5 Senior8.600 5T7.650 8T8.600 78.550 833.400 9
52Tetti, GabrieleRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 8 5 Junior8.200 77.850 78.625 78.625 633.300 6
53Hesch, AddisonElmhurst Park District 8 5 Junior8.400 5T7.800 88.700 68.350 733.250 7
54Uhlig, AshelyNorthSubY 8 4 Sr C7.600 117.650 109.200 18.750 533.200 7
55Trapp, JessicaElmhurst Park District 8 4 Sr A8.100 67.750 98.800 58.525 733.175 8
56Koshi, SaraGymnastic Academy of Rockford 8 5 Junior8.000 9T8.650 1T8.400 97.925 932.975 8
57Verden, OliviaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Jr C7.800 137.700 88.950 48.225 832.675 6
57Mulhall, LydiaFox Valley Family YMCA 8 4 Sr B7.850 117.700 128.800 88.325 1232.675 12
59Swafford, SamanthaNorthSubY 8 4 Sr C7.800 7T8.600 57.825 128.400 732.625 8
60Avila, EllaPremier Gymnastics Academy West 8 4 Jr C8.450 37.350 108.650 68.100 9T32.550 7
61Anemone, AnnabellaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 8 4 Jr C8.100 87.400 98.400 98.625 432.525 8
62Gaston, MollyGeneva 8 4 Jr C8.150 6T8.350 48.325 10T7.675 1332.500 9
63Marker, AlexPremier Gymnastics Academy West 8 4 Sr A8.150 58.250 6T7.875 108.200 832.475 9
64Gerard, JuliaFox Valley Family YMCA 8 4 Sr C8.000 47.600 11T8.375 98.350 932.325 9
65Mitrick, HannaElmhurst Park District 8 5 Senior8.200 97.650 8T8.150 108.300 932.300 10
66Zagotta, EllieI and M Gymnastics 8 4 Sr C7.850 68.200 88.650 77.525 11T32.225 10
67Storaasli, LilaGeneva 8 4 Jr C7.850 127.950 78.575 77.800 1232.175 10
68Vierimaa, AnnaNorthSubY 8 4 Sr C7.350 127.900 98.925 37.750 1031.925 11
68Kamat, NehaLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC 8 4 Sr B7.600 12T7.600 138.275 138.450 1131.925 13
70Schmit, CaitlinLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 8 4 Jr C7.950 117.200 118.325 10T8.300 731.775 11
71Thomason, BrookeGymnastic Academy of Rockford 8 5 Junior8.000 9T7.450 98.575 87.700 1031.725 9
72Khamoo, AlyssaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 8 4 Jr C8.300 57.050 138.025 128.100 9T31.475 12
73Swafford, MadelynNorthSubY 8 4 Sr C7.800 7T7.600 11T8.175 107.525 11T31.100 12
74Davisson, ClaireRRGC 8 5 Junior8.150 86.450 107.725 108.675 531.000 10
75Gregie, IsabellePremier Gymnastics Academy West 8 4 Jr C7.500 147.150 127.850 138.325 630.825 13
76Belmontes, YamileGymnastic Academy of Rockford 8 5 Child8.250 8T7.300 97.800 107.350 1030.700 9
77Culen, ChloePAV YMCA In Berwyn 8 4 Sr A8.000 7T5.750 108.900 38.000 9T30.650 10
78Knight, SamanthaRRGC 8 5 Child8.300 6T5.900 107.950 98.050 930.200 10
79Pietrusiewicz, MajaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 8 4 Jr C8.000 9T6.650 147.775 146.800 1429.225 14

www.lazysuits.com