My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 AAU Central District IL State - MyMeetScores.com
2018 AAU Central District IL State
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-04-072018-04-08 Unknown597
Meet Scores Session: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Maiss, VaydaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 7 4 Ch A8.950 19.350 19.500 19.450 137.250 1
2Gudovic, OliviaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 7 4 Ch B8.450 29.300 19.625 19.350 136.725 1
3Shulman, MarissaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 7 4 Ch D8.600 19.200 19.575 19.275 136.650 1
4Mittlestaedt, NathaliaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 7 4 Ch C8.000 8T9.425 19.000 5T9.600 136.025 1
5Cooper, KoraelijahGymnastic Academy of Rockford 7 4 Ch A8.550 29.225 28.800 69.375 235.950 2
6Campos, SkyyRiverside 7 4 Jr A8.400 4T9.000 39.475 28.850 235.725 1
7Brandon, ZamirahFox Valley Family YMCA 7 4 Ch C8.400 1T8.625 3T9.250 2T9.125 235.400 2
8Bloss, JuliaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 7 4 Ch D8.200 4T8.450 39.450 29.250 235.350 2
9Furno, MeghanSchaumburg Park District 7 4 Jr B8.250 5T8.850 59.325 18.900 435.325 1
10Pitt, AnnaliseRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 7 4 Jr B8.000 89.000 2T9.250 2T9.000 335.250 2
11Arreola, IsabellaRiverside 7 4 Jr B8.800 18.500 68.750 89.150 135.200 3
12Marquez, AshleyTri-Star 7 4 Jr B8.400 2T9.150 19.000 58.550 6T35.100 4
13Cavaliere, AlexaRiverside 7 XG Jr A8.550 18.450 18.725 19.325 135.050 1
14Mazzola, GiannaAmerican Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Jr A8.575 19.350 18.825 38.200 834.950 2
15Neumann, HadleyRRGC 7 4 Ch C8.100 68.300 89.400 19.075 334.875 3
16Miller, SofiaRiverside 7 4 Ch C8.375 38.450 5T9.250 2T8.775 534.850 4
17Cavaliere, AveryRiverside 7 4 Ch A8.100 38.200 89.450 38.950 434.700 3
17Shearrill, CrystalLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC 7 4 Jr B8.250 5T9.000 2T8.400 99.050 234.700 5
19Brown, NicoleNorthSubY 7 4 Jr B8.100 79.000 2T8.950 68.550 6T34.600 6
20Agne, AubreyRiverside 7 4 Ch D8.200 4T8.500 29.025 48.850 334.575 3
21Buczko, WiktoriaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Jr A8.500 38.850 48.550 78.650 534.550 3
22Wickham, ChloeGeneva 7 4 Jr A7.900 7T9.075 28.650 58.900 134.525 4
23Fask, EstelleElmhurst Park District 7 4 Ch A7.550 108.300 79.300 49.350 334.500 4
24Demaso, GiannaI and M Gymnastics 7 4 Ch C8.000 8T8.900 29.100 48.425 934.425 5
25Martin, OliviaFox Valley Family YMCA 7 4 Ch D8.075 88.350 4T9.275 38.625 534.325 4
26Nawrocki, AvaElmhurst Park District 7 4 Jr A7.900 7T8.150 109.500 18.750 334.300 5
27Underhill, AbbyI and M Gymnastics 7 4 Ch C8.050 78.400 79.000 5T8.525 833.975 6
28Nevarez, TeresaRiverside 7 4 Jr A8.525 28.400 6T8.325 108.525 733.775 6
29Macdonald, MakenziePalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 7 4 Ch A8.050 4T9.150 38.700 77.850 1133.750 5
30Peternard, MackenzieIGI Gymnastics 7 4 Ch B8.600 17.550 119.225 28.325 433.700 2
30Stahl, SophiaPremier Gymnastics Academy West 7 4 Ch A7.975 68.325 68.675 8T8.725 533.700 6
32Carroll, EileenElmhurst Park District 7 4 Ch A7.500 11T8.000 109.475 28.650 633.625 7
33Ernst, KelesyLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 7 4 Ch B7.850 78.100 99.075 48.575 233.600 3
33Dougherty, MadelineGeneva 7 4 Ch A7.750 98.600 59.000 58.250 8T33.600 8
35Dukovac, CharlottePremier Gymnastics Academy West 7 4 Ch B8.200 48.250 6T9.150 37.950 733.550 4
35Fellinger, AnnieGeneva 7 4 Ch C8.150 57.975 108.850 88.575 733.550 7
37Randall, AnnaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 7 4 Jr B8.400 2T8.450 78.000 11T8.575 533.425 7
38Trejo, GabrielaItasca Gymnastics 7 4 Ch C8.250 48.625 3T8.450 128.050 1133.375 8
39Flanigan, PaigeGeneva 7 4 Ch D8.200 4T8.350 4T8.275 108.500 7T33.325 5
40Enright, BrookeItasca Gymnastics 7 4 Ch B8.400 38.500 58.825 67.550 1033.275 5
41Kierzkowski, KingaSchaumburg Park District 7 4 Jr B8.300 47.650 98.900 78.400 833.250 8
42Crossin, ClaireKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Ch D8.350 27.850 88.500 8T8.500 7T33.200 6
43Schlueter, ElioraGymnastic Academy of Rockford 7 4 Ch B7.600 98.200 88.950 58.400 333.150 6
44Heflin, NoraElmhurst Park District 7 4 Ch B8.050 69.050 28.550 97.425 1133.075 7
45Rizzo, SophiaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 7 4 Ch D8.250 37.500 108.575 78.700 433.025 7
45Cruz, IsabellaRiverside 7 4 Jr A8.050 68.200 98.600 68.175 933.025 7
47Wheatley, MollySchaumburg Park District 7 4 Jr A8.400 4T8.400 6T8.400 87.800 1233.000 8
48Digiovanni, MiaFox Valley Family YMCA 7 4 Ch B7.750 88.575 48.575 88.025 532.925 8
49Oshewolo, ZoeTri-Star 7 4 Ch B8.100 58.250 6T8.300 108.000 632.650 9
50Dutton, RebeccaPremier Gymnastics Academy West 7 4 Ch D8.200 4T7.750 98.050 118.550 632.550 8T
50Bryjak, AmeliaI and M Gymnastics 7 4 Ch D7.700 9T8.250 68.500 8T8.100 932.550 8T
52Grusecki, VivianRiverside 7 4 Ch C8.400 1T6.750 128.500 118.875 432.525 9T
52Brewer, MadelynnRRGC 7 4 Ch C7.450 11T8.250 98.525 108.300 1032.525 9T
54Maciejewski, QuinnPremier Gymnastics Academy West 7 4 Jr A7.750 98.300 87.750 128.625 632.425 9
55Macdonald, KatiePalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 7 4 Ch A7.800 7T8.800 48.150 127.575 1232.325 9
56Pulluru, RithiLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC 7 4 Jr A7.550 10T8.650 58.050 118.025 1032.275 10
57Wiecek, HannaSchaumburg Park District 7 4 Ch A8.050 4T8.050 98.650 107.475 1332.225 10
58Garnett, ClaireTri-Star 7 4 Ch C7.450 11T8.450 5T8.550 97.725 1232.175 11
59Derr, RyleighFox Valley Family YMCA 7 4 Jr B7.200 127.750 89.250 2T7.875 1232.075 9
59Yavorsky, OdetteGymnastic Academy of Rockford 7 4 Ch B6.950 118.750 38.700 77.675 832.075 10
61Gianetto, HannahGeneva 7 4 Jr A7.550 10T6.900 128.775 48.725 431.950 11
62Bennis, LilaElmhurst Park District 7 4 Ch A7.500 11T7.900 118.175 118.250 8T31.825 11
63Bostedt, CarolinaTri-Star 7 4 Ch D7.450 118.000 78.600 67.725 1131.775 10
64Polasky, AnnaGymnastic Academy of Rockford 7 4 Jr A7.300 127.850 118.375 97.900 1131.425 12
65Britton, NovaGymnastic Academy of Rockford 7 4 Ch C7.450 11T6.250 138.925 78.725 631.350 12
66Isit, AbigailPremier Gymnastics Academy West 7 4 Jr B7.700 106.300 139.025 48.250 931.275 10
67Plancon, SophiaGymnastic Academy of Rockford 7 4 Ch C7.750 107.500 118.075 137.575 1330.900 13
68Basso, MayaRRGC 7 4 Jr B7.300 116.900 118.350 108.100 1030.650 11T
68Lopez, VictoriaPAV YMCA In Berwyn 7 4 Jr B7.800 96.850 128.000 11T8.000 1130.650 12T
70Rubio, LaneyLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 7 4 Ch B7.550 107.750 107.700 127.625 930.625 11
71Gipson, FabiolaPremier Gymnastics Academy West 7 4 Ch D6.600 127.200 118.875 57.750 1030.425 11
72Rizzo, KateLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 7 4 Ch A7.800 7T6.650 127.300 138.050 1029.800 12
72Guevara, AlyssaPAV YMCA In Berwyn 7 4 Ch D7.700 9T6.850 127.900 127.350 1229.800 12
74Orenday, IsabellaGymnastic Academy of Rockford 7 4 Ch A3.500 135.900 138.675 8T8.500 726.575 13
75Bowlby, SteviGymnastic Academy of Rockford 7 4 Ch B3.800 126.300 127.850 116.600 1224.550 12
76Quinn, AddisonPremier Gymnastics Academy West 7 4 Jr B0.000 137.250 107.700 130.000 1314.950 13