My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Idaho State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Idaho State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-162018-03-18 Unknown598
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Wheeler, ReaganMountain West Gymnastics SU2 2 JR B9.625 29.775 19.750 19.600 138.750 1
Delarosa, IsabellaDanik Gymnastics SU1 5 JR B9.650 19.725 19.650 19.675 138.700 1
Bell, LexyssDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR B9.675 1T9.700 19.750 19.425 338.550 1
Dawson, JordynDanik Gymnastics SA2 3 JR C9.600 19.625 19.525 19.675 138.425 1
Hines, PresleighDanik Gymnastics FR4 7 JR9.525 29.675 19.500 2T9.700 238.400 1
Butterfield, KayleeDanik Gymnastics SA4 4 SR A9.075 39.900 19.550 19.800 138.325 1
Simmons, PiperWings Center SU2 2 SR B9.525 59.675 29.650 29.475 238.325 2
Henrickson, RileyDanik Gymnastics SA2 3 JR D9.625 19.700 19.475 19.450 238.250 1
Hastings, LexiDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 JR9.650 19.300 39.650 19.600 138.200 1
McCormick, MadalynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR4 7 CH9.425 49.500 39.625 19.650 138.200 1
Dow, RileyDanik Gymnastics SA2 3 JR A9.475 1T9.825 19.200 19.650 138.150 1
Fletcher, HopeDanik Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A9.600 29.675 19.375 59.500 438.150 1
Boelens, AshleyMountain West Gymnastics SA4 4 SR D9.225 29.600 39.650 19.525 138.000 1
Vanderbeek, KamreeFierce Athletics SA2 3 JR F9.575 19.500 29.500 19.425 1T38.000 1
Smith, LilyGem State Gymnastics Academy SA2 3 JR B9.525 29.525 19.475 19.475 1T38.000 1
Doroshenko, MelanieDanik Gymnastics SU1 5 SR A9.425 29.750 19.400 19.400 237.975 1
Bowens, DeAnnaDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 JR B9.650 19.650 29.375 3T9.250 237.925 2
Condon, HayleeDanik Gymnastics SA4 4 SR D9.150 3T9.800 19.450 39.500 237.900 2
Blankenship, ElizabethWings Center SU2 2 SR B9.675 2T9.600 39.125 99.500 137.900 3
Milne, HannahTeton Indoor Sports Academy FR4 7 JR9.250 89.475 29.550 19.625 337.900 2
Moodie, JessicaDanik Gymnastics SU1 5 JR B9.400 29.625 29.600 29.275 437.900 2
Lathrop, VictoriaDanik Gymnastics FR4 7 CH9.200 89.550 19.600 29.550 5T37.900 2
Weniger, PaisleyMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A9.325 39.600 2T9.525 29.425 637.875 2
Book, AlysonMeridian Academy of Gymnastics SU2 2 JR C9.300 6T9.600 19.500 19.450 137.850 1
Elquist, EmmaJeanPopov Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 SR9.450 1T9.600 19.250 49.475 137.775 1
Lavarello, NicoleDanik Gymnastics FR4 7 JR9.800 18.700 7T9.500 3T9.750 137.750 3
Shafer, KatherineSpirit n' Motion Athletic School FR1 6 SR B9.350 29.325 29.400 29.675 137.750 1
Zinovyeva, MilanaDanik Gymnastics SA1 3 SR D9.400 59.750 19.150 49.425 1T37.725 1
Hamilton, DelaneyMountain West Gymnastics SA2 3 JR F9.550 29.650 19.150 3T9.375 437.725 2
Christensen, AveryTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA1 3 SR E9.500 29.450 4T9.225 39.550 137.725 1
Morgan, SaraGem State Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 SR C9.275 39.400 19.525 19.525 137.725 1
Crawford, MacyDanik Gymnastics FR4 7 SR9.100 119.625 19.525 19.425 737.675 1
Malm, CierraDanik Gymnastics FR2 8 JR B9.075 39.625 19.375 39.600 137.675 1
Trujillo, TaliaDanik Gymnastics SA1 3 SR E9.400 59.575 19.300 1T9.400 237.675 2
Sandow, AshlynBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR1 6 JR B9.650 18.750 89.600 19.650 137.650 1
Harr, KaileeWings Center SA1 3 SR D9.350 69.525 2T9.475 19.300 337.650 2
Bryan, AspynMountain West Gymnastics SA4 4 SR A9.325 19.375 39.500 29.450 237.650 2
Hindson, ElliotGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 SR9.325 59.225 49.625 19.425 237.600 2
Bowers, EllieMountain West Gymnastics FR4 7 CH9.450 39.250 7T9.300 5T9.600 2T37.600 3
Deckart, MiaMountain West Gymnastics SA2 3 JR C9.575 29.550 29.025 39.450 237.600 2
Jitkov, NataliePalouse Empire Gymnastics SA4 4 SR D8.950 89.650 29.625 29.350 337.575 3
Parrish, AdalynMeridian Academy of Gymnastics SU2 2 SR B9.550 49.525 49.250 79.250 737.575 4
Woolf, AdilynnGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA2 3 JR B9.600 19.350 39.125 29.475 2T37.550 2
Fernandez, ArianaPopov Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 JR9.550 29.525 19.200 39.250 337.525 2
Lopez, AlysiaDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR A9.525 19.550 19.225 7T9.225 437.525 1
Sparks, KiariDanik Gymnastics SA3 4 JR A9.275 19.775 18.900 79.550 137.500 1
Graber, SydneyGem State Gymnastics Academy FR3 9 JR9.250 4T9.200 39.725 19.325 837.500 1
Koopmans, NaomiMountain West Gymnastics SU2 2 JR A9.625 19.525 29.225 69.125 637.500 1T
Crawford, HannahDanik Gymnastics FR4 7 CH8.875 149.525 29.525 3T9.575 437.500 4
Gentert, CourtneyFierce Athletics SU2 2 JR A9.450 39.325 59.250 59.475 137.500 2T
Howard, PiperMountain West Gymnastics SU2 2 JR C9.300 7T9.525 39.325 49.325 3T37.475 2
Luce, OkleeIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA3 4 JR B9.275 19.525 29.375 29.300 237.475 1
Ladd, BriannaGem State Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR C9.000 59.525 19.625 19.275 337.425 1
Lowder, EvaWings Center FR3 9 JR9.575 19.325 29.100 49.425 3T37.425 2
Pullins, GabrielleIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR4 7 CH9.475 29.100 99.525 4T9.325 1037.425 5
Earl, AleysaWings Center SA1 3 SR E9.450 49.500 29.300 2T9.175 437.425 3
Stith, AshaMountain West Gymnastics SA1 3 SR D9.475 39.475 49.200 39.275 437.425 3
Duncan, HallePalouse Empire Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A8.675 99.600 3T9.575 19.550 1T37.400 3
Miera, RylynnPopov Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 JR9.425 69.350 29.050 49.575 237.400 3
Russum-Stubbs, RemingtonIdaho Elite Gymnastics SU2 2 SR A9.400 49.450 49.425 39.125 637.400 2
Proudfoot, LauraDanik Gymnastics SA3 4 JR C9.050 49.375 4T9.375 19.575 137.375 1
Cagle, SkotlyndMountain West Gymnastics SU1 5 JR A9.325 29.525 19.300 19.225 237.375 1
Baker, CallistaDanik Gymnastics FR4 7 JR9.350 5T9.450 39.175 69.400 6T37.375 4
Harvey, AvaFierce Athletics SU2 2 SR A9.425 2T9.150 8T9.450 29.350 137.375 3
McCullough, TeaganMountain West Gymnastics SU2 2 JR A9.600 29.675 19.025 109.050 737.350 3
Crain, ViviFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 CH A9.325 39.575 29.225 29.225 437.350 1
Cordova, CadenceWings Center FR1 6 SR B9.225 49.350 19.225 39.550 237.350 2
Ayala, AbigailDanik Gymnastics SA1 3 SR D9.125 99.525 3T9.250 29.425 2T37.325 4
Horton, JulieanneMeridian Academy of Gymnastics SU2 2 SR B9.400 6T9.050 9T9.525 39.350 5T37.325 5
Hall, MacKenzieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center FR1 6 JR B9.225 4T9.250 19.450 29.400 4T37.325 2
Pislari, MelissaDanik Gymnastics SU1 5 JR B9.250 4T9.400 49.375 39.300 337.325 3
Baker, AnnikahDanik Gymnastics SA3 4 JR B9.150 2T9.575 19.250 59.325 137.300 2
Hamann, MorgannPopov Gymnastics Academy FR4 7 SR9.150 8T9.375 29.250 59.525 4T37.300 2
Kloczko, TaylerBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR1 6 JR A9.475 18.950 79.350 39.525 137.300 1
Nygard, ChristineGem State Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 SR B9.150 59.300 39.525 19.325 5T37.300 3
Austin, AveryBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR4 7 CH9.375 59.000 109.300 6T9.600 3T37.275 6
Slayton-Vaughn, QuincyDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 CH A9.450 19.525 39.400 18.900 537.275 2
Haglund, MakynzieDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR B9.400 7T9.200 79.325 69.350 6T37.275 6
Hurley, ArayahMountain West Gymnastics SU2 2 CH A9.350 29.600 18.950 59.350 137.250 3
Woolstenhulme, JentriTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA2 3 JR E9.450 39.600 19.250 28.950 437.250 1
Vaniman, CarlyDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 JR B9.175 59.575 39.275 59.225 337.250 3
Hurlbutt, HendrixGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 SR9.450 2T9.350 2T9.275 2T9.175 537.250 3
Dansie, OliviaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center FR2 8 SR A9.300 29.175 29.150 29.600 137.225 1
McCormick, DanicaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR4 7 CH9.525 19.350 4T8.975 9T9.375 7T37.225 7
Leeds, TessaWings Center SA1 3 SR C9.450 1T9.300 3T9.200 19.275 137.225 1
Anderton, YasmineMountain West Gymnastics SA4 4 SR E9.150 29.625 18.775 99.650 137.200 1
Wilson, PiperTeton Indoor Sports Academy FR4 7 SR9.400 58.800 89.375 39.625 137.200 3
Quallio, AaliyahMountain West Gymnastics SA1 3 SR E9.600 19.450 5T8.775 89.375 337.200 4
Cuvala, ArinBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA2 3 JR D9.500 2T9.250 79.075 49.375 437.200 3T
Myrup, MarieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA2 3 JR D9.400 49.475 28.825 79.500 137.200 2T
Brown, SydneyDanik Gymnastics FR3 9 JR9.150 69.350 19.350 29.350 5T37.200 3
Laker, ElsaTechnique SA2 3 JR F9.350 109.350 5T9.250 29.250 737.200 3
Preston, AlexandraMountain West Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F9.725 19.350 38.800 49.300 337.175 1
Iames, KirstenTechnique SA1 3 SR D9.675 19.350 58.925 89.225 537.175 5
Carlson, KirinDanik Gymnastics SA3 4 JR C8.900 69.575 19.325 29.375 337.175 2
Clukey, AjaWings Center FR1 6 JR C9.175 3T9.150 2T9.550 19.300 4T37.175 1
Lodge, OliviaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR4 7 CH9.350 69.300 68.975 10T9.550 6T37.175 8
Haymore, BrooklynDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR A9.425 3T9.525 29.125 109.100 737.175 4T
Condon, AudreyDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR A9.100 99.500 39.300 59.275 237.175 5T
Shaw, AvaElevate Gym and Cheer SA2 3 JR F9.475 69.125 99.150 4T9.425 2T37.175 4
Paulsen, SadieFierce Athletics SU2 2 JR C9.400 1T9.375 49.000 79.400 237.175 3
Smith, KennedyDanik Gymnastics SA2 3 JR D9.300 5T9.200 89.275 29.400 337.175 4
Robinson, AveriMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A9.650 19.425 59.075 99.000 1037.150 4
Josi, RayleighDanik Gymnastics SA3 4 JR C9.325 19.550 28.750 69.525 237.150 3
Kirk, DaylanDanik Gymnastics SU1 5 SR A9.175 69.650 29.200 39.100 637.125 2
Schmidt, KaiyaMountain West Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F9.325 5T9.400 28.875 29.525 137.125 2
Widmer, BrooklynnTechnique SA2 3 JR F9.525 39.450 48.850 69.300 637.125 5
Bicandi, EllaDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 JR9.450 4T9.200 49.450 29.025 537.125 4
Olsen, MaizeeFierce Athletics SA1 3 SR A9.550 29.475 18.600 109.475 137.100 1T
Heller, AvaGem State Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 CH B9.175 29.475 19.350 19.100 237.100 1
Steinberg, GraceWings Center FR1 6 SR B9.425 19.125 49.150 59.400 437.100 4
Gyfteas, KatelynWings Center SA1 3 SR A9.350 69.275 39.375 19.100 637.100 2T
Schmidt, BrooklynnMountain West Gymnastics FR1 6 SR A9.300 28.950 69.225 59.600 2T37.075 1
Morris, GracePalouse Empire Gymnastics SA3 4 JR E9.125 3T9.550 19.275 29.125 437.075 1
Tiner, AlainaGem State Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 JR A8.950 4T9.350 29.300 49.475 237.075 2
Herrett, MaggieGem State Gymnastics Academy SA1 3 SR A9.300 7T9.150 4T9.200 2T9.425 237.075 3
Okoh, MarleeGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 SR9.375 49.350 3T9.075 5T9.275 3T37.075 4
Armstrong, RosilindWings Center FR1 6 SR C9.600 19.175 28.900 79.375 7T37.050 2
Lamer, KennedyMountain West Gymnastics FR1 6 SR A9.250 38.850 79.350 29.600 3T37.050 2T
Wang, EnaMountain West Gymnastics FR1 6 SR A9.375 19.225 39.125 79.325 637.050 3T
Lopez, LexingtonPopov Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 JR A9.075 29.075 59.425 19.450 3T37.025 3
Sorensen, ArianaPopov Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 JR B9.050 59.425 39.325 39.225 337.025 3
Vazquez, ChristaPopov Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 SR C9.225 4T9.075 3T9.300 39.425 337.025 3
Kunz, LindenFierce Athletics FR1 6 SR A9.200 48.675 9T9.500 19.625 137.000 4
Thong, JeralynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA1 3 SR A9.575 18.950 89.200 3T9.275 337.000 4
Kidder, EmmaMountain West Gymnastics SA2 3 JR F9.500 4T9.475 39.150 5T8.875 11T37.000 6
Call, LilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR1 6 JR B9.300 2T9.075 59.175 49.450 2T37.000 3
Pinkerton, AnnieDanik Gymnastics SU1 5 SR B9.275 3T9.100 79.250 19.375 237.000 1
Besst, McKennaPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA4 4 SR D9.350 19.525 49.050 99.050 636.975 4T
Rapley, AmberWings Center SU2 2 JR B9.250 49.525 49.375 4T8.825 636.975 4
Story, RyleiDanik Gymnastics SA2 3 JR E9.100 119.500 29.200 39.175 136.975 2
LeFavour, JoslynPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA4 4 SR D9.150 4T9.450 69.250 79.125 536.975 5T
Edwards, RileyPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA2 3 JR C9.375 39.375 49.175 29.050 636.975 3
Sullivan, GwendolynPopov Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 JR A9.200 79.125 7T9.375 39.275 2T36.975 4
Jacob, OliviaTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA4 4 SR A8.800 89.475 29.425 39.250 436.950 3
Klingler, StaleighTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA1 3 SR E9.475 39.425 68.950 69.100 636.950 5
Dawson, BrooklynDanik Gymnastics SA3 4 JR D8.875 109.450 19.425 19.200 336.950 1
Hart, StellaWings Center SA1 3 SR C9.450 2T9.350 29.050 39.100 436.950 2
Jones, KaileyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA1 3 SR F9.350 3T9.425 18.850 39.325 236.950 3
Dunlavy, LeilaFierce Athletics FR1 6 JR B9.150 6T9.175 2T9.225 39.400 5T36.950 4
Knudson, BrycelynMountain West Gymnastics FR4 7 SR9.500 38.675 99.200 69.550 2T36.925 4
Carlson, NeveahPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA1 3 SR A9.450 49.450 29.150 48.875 836.925 5
Carter, StellahMountain West Gymnastics SA3 4 JR A9.075 69.400 59.300 29.150 336.925 2
Berrett, AvaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FR1 6 SR A9.000 79.100 59.250 49.550 436.900 5
Kemner, JenaWings Center FR4 7 SR9.450 49.250 48.675 119.525 5T36.900 5
Dirks, CassidyDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR B9.000 129.500 59.200 89.200 836.900 7
Taylor, ErinMountain West Gymnastics FR4 7 JR9.500 38.700 8T9.400 49.300 1136.900 5
Bello, AdalynGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 CH9.450 19.125 39.300 19.025 136.900 1
Smith, MckensiePopov Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR C9.100 2T9.450 3T9.000 6T9.350 136.900 2
Roberts, AvaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics SU2 2 JR A9.350 58.900 119.400 29.250 436.900 5
Jensen, CambryMountain West Gymnastics SA2 3 JR E9.325 59.350 49.300 18.925 536.900 3
Titus, LucyWings Center SA3 4 JR C9.225 29.200 69.250 39.225 436.900 4
Cassinelli, KarysDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR B9.675 3T9.000 128.825 119.375 436.875 8
Carnazzo, SummerGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SU1 5 SR B9.325 1T9.400 18.700 89.450 136.875 2
Payne, EllieMountain West Gymnastics FR1 6 SR C9.225 5T8.900 6T9.350 29.400 4T36.875 4
Sims, Te%27AGem State Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 JR C9.025 99.275 6T9.375 29.200 7T36.875 4
Nelson, EvelynWings Center SU1 5 JR B9.175 79.125 89.350 49.225 536.875 4
Hoobing, BelenWings Center SU2 2 SR A9.125 89.325 5T9.250 69.175 536.875 6
Betterley, AnaliaGem State Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 JR A9.225 69.075 99.300 49.275 3T36.875 6
Dickey, NatalieMountain West Gymnastics FR4 7 JR9.275 79.225 48.800 89.550 436.850 6
Donerkiel, RubyWings Center SU2 2 JR C9.400 2T8.850 109.350 39.250 536.850 5
Harter, KelsieWings Center FR2 8 SR A9.275 39.100 3T9.075 39.400 436.850 2
Martin, KhloeTechnique SA2 3 JR C9.325 4T9.400 38.925 59.200 436.850 4
Schneider, NataleeIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A9.075 68.950 119.250 6T9.550 2T36.825 5T
Heinzerling, ReaganWings Center SA3 4 JR A9.125 3T9.525 39.150 49.025 4T36.825 3
Thummel, KelseyPalouse Empire Gymnastics FR1 6 JR B9.150 7T9.100 49.125 59.450 3T36.825 5
Whipple, SydnieMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A8.900 89.400 6T9.450 49.075 936.825 6T
Frerichs, AmeliaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA3 4 JR D9.225 29.400 3T8.925 6T9.275 136.825 2
McManus, RaceGem State Gymnastics Academy FR2 8 JR B9.275 19.225 69.075 59.250 8T36.825 2
Quick, CharlotteWings Center SU2 2 JR A9.175 8T9.450 38.950 119.225 536.800 7
Romick, TaeleighMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A9.050 79.250 109.100 89.400 7T36.800 7
Terry, MaiyaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR4 7 CH9.050 119.350 5T9.050 89.350 936.800 9
Edwards, MadisonFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR1 6 SR B9.325 38.750 89.175 49.525 336.775 5
Otis, MaliaGem State Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 SR A9.275 79.175 79.500 18.825 1236.775 7
Harmon, KarstinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 JR A9.175 9T9.125 8T9.475 19.000 836.775 8
Miller, MadisonSpirit n' Motion Athletic School FR2 8 JR B8.875 79.025 99.400 29.475 236.775 3
Young, JocelynDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR B9.275 89.450 68.900 109.150 1036.775 9
Dorr, KaliaGem State Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 JR C8.950 59.150 3T9.350 39.325 336.775 2T
Sessions, TaylorMadison Gymnastics Center SA3 4 JR D9.350 19.275 68.900 89.250 236.775 3
Lindberg, KaidenceAdvanced Gymnastics. FR1 6 JR C9.325 19.225 19.150 69.075 736.775 3T
Neumayer, SarahWings Center SA3 4 JR A9.125 4T9.450 49.175 39.000 636.750 4
Hurley, MakaylaMountain West Gymnastics SU1 5 SR B9.275 4T9.250 5T8.950 59.275 436.750 3
DeLuca, AshlynBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU1 5 JR B9.250 5T9.325 5T8.725 79.425 236.725 5
Uemoto, MacyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR1 6 JR C8.850 79.100 49.400 29.375 236.725 4
Area, MadisonBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU1 5 SR B9.100 79.275 49.025 49.325 336.725 4
Nordberg, AvaTechnique SA1 3 SR B9.675 19.300 28.850 38.875 6T36.700 1
Josi, RhendeeDanik Gymnastics SA3 4 JR A8.650 79.625 29.400 19.025 5T36.700 5
Abbott, BrennaWings Center SA3 4 JR E9.150 1T9.150 6T9.350 19.050 736.700 2
Runnels, BristolAdvanced Gymnastics. SA2 3 JR D9.100 89.350 5T9.200 39.050 6T36.700 5
Twitchell, KhloeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA2 3 JR B9.250 69.300 49.100 39.050 436.700 3
Musick, AnnikaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics SU1 5 SR A9.125 9T8.800 119.250 29.500 136.675 3
Forrey, AveryWings Center SU2 2 JR B9.100 7T9.425 59.250 68.900 536.675 5
Hardcastle, EllaFierce Athletics SU2 2 JR A9.425 49.250 69.125 7T8.875 9T36.675 9
Birkinbine, ArianneMountain West Gymnastics FR1 6 SR C9.100 88.900 7T9.275 49.400 5T36.675 5
Pickett, SiennaGem State Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 JR B9.050 99.175 3T9.075 69.375 636.675 6
Brannen, IvyTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA2 3 JR D9.125 79.350 6T9.050 59.150 536.675 6
Reid, JoriTeton Indoor Sports Academy FR2 8 SR B9.000 29.175 19.150 2T9.350 436.675 1
Wayment, DakotaFierce Athletics SA3 4 JR E9.125 4T9.200 49.025 69.325 236.675 3
Overberg, ChloePalouse Empire Gymnastics FR4 7 SR9.575 29.200 58.525 139.350 10T36.650 6
Mosqueda, KarlieTechnique SU2 2 JR B9.100 8T8.900 9T9.450 29.200 436.650 6
Burkholder, NadjaWings Center SA3 4 JR B9.100 49.375 49.125 69.025 536.625 4
Walker, TaylorFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR1 6 SR A8.925 89.200 49.150 69.350 536.625 6
Taylor, AtalyaMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A8.425 109.400 7T9.250 7T9.525 336.600 8
Saperston, LillianMountain West Gymnastics FR4 7 JR9.475 48.900 68.775 99.450 536.600 7
Eborn, AnastynPopov Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 JR E8.850 9T9.150 7T9.150 3T9.450 136.600 4
Fakhouri, AshlynPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA2 3 JR F9.450 79.250 78.550 129.350 536.600 7
Miller, TashaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center FR2 8 SR A9.350 19.100 4T8.725 69.425 336.600 3
Heatwole, EmersonMagic Valley Gymnastics FR1 6 JR A8.950 5T9.175 39.100 69.375 536.600 4
Clark, TillyMountain West Gymnastics SA2 3 JR C9.325 5T9.350 58.825 79.100 536.600 5
Ursillo, KathleenGem State Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR E9.000 6T9.525 29.050 39.000 3T36.575 2
Young, AvaGem State Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 JR B8.775 89.175 79.450 19.175 436.575 5
Bloom, EllaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FR4 7 JR9.025 119.125 59.025 79.400 7T36.575 8
Redfern, KendallMountain West Gymnastics SU2 2 JR C9.325 4T9.025 88.900 8T9.325 4T36.575 6
Baird, HaydenWings Center SA4 4 SR A8.925 69.225 69.025 59.375 336.550 4
Gary, KinsleyPopov Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR B9.250 19.300 48.650 59.350 136.550 1
Gundy, SamanthaWings Center SA1 3 SR A9.300 8T9.000 79.025 59.225 436.550 6
Ferrera, MakaylaWings Center SA4 4 SR E9.075 3T9.500 39.225 18.725 736.525 3
Dewit, AveryMagic Valley Gymnastics FR4 7 SR9.325 79.125 68.600 129.475 636.525 7
Masak, DitaPopov Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 JR C9.300 28.825 68.900 109.475 136.500 5
Huff, NatalieGem State Gymnastics Academy SA1 3 SR A9.425 59.150 5T8.800 7T9.125 536.500 7
Huettig, AlexiaElevate Gym and Cheer FR2 8 JR A9.225 4T9.275 98.600 109.400 8T36.500 9
Wetzel, KyleeBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU1 5 JR A9.375 19.300 38.425 59.400 136.500 2
Porter, LillyWings Center SA2 3 JR E9.275 6T9.150 5T9.075 49.000 336.500 4
Packard, AlexisMadison Gymnastics Center SA3 4 JR D8.900 8T9.425 29.025 59.125 436.475 4
Brauer, LinnaeaDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR A9.000 119.325 6T9.150 99.000 8T36.475 8
Edwards, MykahDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 CH B9.150 39.150 49.050 39.125 136.475 2
McClure, AllieElevate Gym and Cheer FR3 9 SR9.450 29.025 19.125 18.850 636.450 1
Fiorini-Loper, CheyenneMountain West Gymnastics SA1 3 SR B9.400 2T9.425 18.725 5T8.900 536.450 2
Christensen, KinleeDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 JR B9.350 39.375 69.000 88.725 836.450 7
McCulloch, JadynBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR4 7 CH9.100 108.750 139.225 79.375 8T36.450 10
Thong, RozlynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 JR C9.175 89.350 58.850 109.075 936.450 7
Mann, LilyannWings Center SU1 5 SR A9.500 19.000 108.800 79.125 4T36.425 4
McClaran, NeveahWings Center FR1 6 JR A8.750 79.450 18.950 89.275 636.425 5
StanWiens, AnikaMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR B9.225 29.425 28.600 99.175 1036.425 4
Howlett, AnnaAdvanced Gymnastics. FR1 6 SR A9.150 69.350 28.700 99.225 7T36.425 7
Gill, AltaDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 CH A9.175 59.200 68.775 79.275 336.425 4
Lambert, BrystolPopov Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 JR A9.250 29.100 68.800 8T9.275 236.425 6
Stewart, SosieGem State Gymnastics Academy SA1 3 SR C9.375 59.450 18.450 69.125 336.400 3
Dunn, ZiahWings Center SA3 4 JR D9.025 49.375 59.350 28.650 10T36.400 5
Jones, ImaniMountain West Gymnastics SU1 5 SR B8.700 129.375 29.100 39.225 536.400 5
Eriksson, ChloePalouse Empire Gymnastics FR2 8 SR A9.150 48.925 58.825 49.475 236.375 4
Paul, AddisonGem State Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 CH A9.300 49.175 79.050 38.850 636.375 5
Pincock, PyperIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA3 4 JR B9.150 3T9.300 68.925 89.000 636.375 6
Hagman, BrookeGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 SR9.075 8T9.100 5T9.275 3T8.925 636.375 5
Isakson, KendallPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA2 3 JR D9.500 3T9.425 38.375 89.050 7T36.350 7
Poole, AddisonElevate Gym and Cheer SA1 3 SR D9.500 28.750 8T9.100 59.000 736.350 6
Walmsley, LiljaMountain West Gymnastics SU1 5 JR B9.250 6T9.425 38.550 9T9.125 6T36.350 6
Campbell, AlaiaMountain West Gymnastics SA2 3 JR F9.375 8T9.350 6T8.750 8T8.875 12T36.350 8
Horel, EvanglineGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 SR9.275 69.000 78.800 89.275 4T36.350 6
Scarrett, EmmelinGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 JR9.500 39.150 58.500 79.175 436.325 5
Phillips, SophieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 JR C9.350 39.275 7T8.800 118.900 1036.325 8
Scow, IsabellePopov Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 SR B9.100 10T9.050 10T9.350 58.825 1136.325 10
Thorson, PeytonWings Center SU1 5 SR A9.025 129.175 68.975 59.150 336.325 5
Anderson, XioxtlWings Center SA1 3 SR C9.400 3T9.300 4T8.725 58.875 5T36.300 4
Owens, AvaWings Center SA4 4 SR C9.300 18.900 7T9.075 59.025 636.300 3
Thornfeldt, StellaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA2 3 JR F9.500 5T9.175 88.200 139.400 336.275 9
Shomaker, AutumnGem State Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 SR A9.175 59.475 18.450 119.175 936.275 8
Nelson, SophieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center FR1 6 SR C9.450 28.550 10T9.000 69.275 936.275 6
Dodds, AveryWings Center SA2 3 JR B9.350 39.425 28.425 6T9.075 336.275 4
Witek, TrinityTeton Indoor Sports Academy FR4 7 SR8.950 138.650 109.275 49.400 8T36.275 8
Rouse, MaurenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR2 8 SR B8.900 48.650 59.350 19.375 336.275 2
Denney, OliviaWings Center SU2 2 SR A9.350 6*8.450 149.225 8T9.250 336.275 9T
Leal, MiaDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR A9.350 5*8.900 129.075 11T8.950 1136.275 10T
Lindberg, KailynnAdvanced Gymnastics. FR1 6 JR C9.175 4T8.925 59.250 58.925 836.275 6
Barnes, AvaMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A9.225 5T9.375 88.175 119.475 536.250 10
Williams, KylieTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA1 3 SR E9.300 69.475 38.575 98.900 1036.250 6
Litty, AaliyahDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 SR9.450 3T8.900 89.075 6T8.825 736.250 7
Paulsen, SydneyFierce Athletics SA4 4 SR C8.500 109.450 4T9.000 7T9.300 236.250 4
Jones, PeytonDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR A8.900 128.950 119.400 49.000 9T36.250 11
Wulfhorst, IndigoPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA4 4 SR D9.000 79.350 79.275 68.625 1236.250 6
Allen, BayleeWings Center FR2 8 SR B9.200 19.125 28.675 6T9.250 6T36.250 3
Hagan, ElsieElevate Gym and Cheer SA2 3 JR C9.225 7T9.125 6T8.950 48.950 736.250 6
Barlow, HavenPopov Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR C9.100 3T9.375 59.225 48.525 1036.225 5
Haymore, AshlynDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 CH9.375 29.175 28.700 68.975 336.225 2
Welch, IndyTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA1 3 SR B9.375 5T9.225 38.750 48.875 7T36.225 3
Kay, MorganTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA3 4 JR E8.850 10T9.175 58.950 79.250 336.225 5
Woodcock, ShilohMadison Gymnastics Center SA3 4 JR D9.000 59.175 79.050 49.000 636.225 6
Bedard, AmandaMountain West Gymnastics SA4 4 SR D9.050 5T9.500 59.000 108.650 1136.200 7
Mitchell, CadenceGem State Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR C8.950 69.500 28.875 98.875 836.200 6
Banister, NatalieBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR2 8 JR B8.925 69.150 78.725 89.400 536.200 5
Bullock, CcFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR1 6 JR B8.875 109.050 69.050 79.225 836.200 7
Newhouse, OliviaGem State Gymnastics Academy SA1 3 SR E9.050 10T9.100 79.200 48.850 11T36.200 7
Schutte, MckennaPopov Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 SR B9.200 99.100 88.725 129.175 936.200 11
Knox, HarperAdvanced Gymnastics. SU1 5 JR A9.075 49.125 5T9.000 39.000 336.200 3
Utz, AustynWings Center SA3 4 JR C8.675 79.525 38.975 4T9.000 5T36.175 5
Pena, AdrianaDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 SR B9.100 11T9.025 119.425 48.625 1236.175 12
Lambert, BrooklynPopov Gymnastics Academy FR4 7 CH9.175 99.250 8T8.525 11T9.225 1236.175 11
Chandler, RebeccaAdvanced Gymnastics. SA4 4 SR D8.850 109.175 89.150 89.000 7T36.175 8
Haley, McKennaIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA3 4 JR E9.150 2T8.900 99.125 59.000 8T36.175 6
Roberts, RileyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA1 3 SR A9.125 109.050 69.000 69.000 736.175 8
Davis, KatieGem State Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 JR A8.750 129.400 49.125 8T8.875 10T36.150 10
Boyce, MaddieGem State Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 CH A9.150 69.375 48.850 68.775 736.150 6
Cameron, SarahMadison Gymnastics Center FR1 6 JR A8.725 89.000 69.375 29.050 836.150 6
Pullins, VictoriaIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA3 4 JR B9.000 69.350 58.950 78.850 836.150 7
Caton, IndeyFierce Athletics SU2 2 JR C9.325 5T8.550 119.075 59.200 8T36.150 9
Greer, GracieMountain West Gymnastics SA3 4 JR E9.000 89.325 2T8.750 109.075 636.150 7
Childs, EmmaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR4 7 SR9.075 129.275 38.425 149.350 11T36.125 9
Warren, LucyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR3 9 JR9.375 28.150 8T9.225 39.350 6T36.100 4
Martinez, CeciliaTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA1 3 SR F9.325 6T8.650 6T9.100 19.025 536.100 4
Robertson, AnnikaGem State Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR A9.050 49.325 48.775 8T8.950 636.100 5
Keyt, DylanWings Center SU1 5 JR A9.150 39.150 49.075 28.725 7T36.100 4
Parkinson, LakynAdvanced Gymnastics. FR1 6 SR C9.025 109.075 4T9.025 58.975 1236.100 7
Mavy, KristaMountain West Gymnastics SU1 5 SR A9.075 119.475 38.400 11T9.125 5T36.075 6
White, MeighanWings Center FR3 9 JR9.050 8T9.150 48.400 99.475 236.075 5
Middleton, SierraWings Center SA1 3 SR D9.450 49.000 68.950 6T8.675 936.075 7
Brunson, ShalieseWings Center SA2 3 JR A9.425 38.800 78.925 28.925 536.075 2
Anderson, AdelynElevate Gym and Cheer FR1 6 SR B8.875 88.850 59.025 99.325 6T36.075 6
Hampton, MaggieBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR2 8 SR A8.975 58.600 7T9.200 19.300 536.075 5
Boren, JosieElevate Gym and Cheer SA2 3 JR F9.200 129.025 108.750 9T9.100 936.075 10
Smith, BethanyMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 SR B8.950 39.000 48.450 89.650 136.050 4
Lyle, OliveaTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA2 3 JR E9.250 89.425 39.025 58.350 1336.050 5
Darrow, TaylorWings Center SU1 5 SR B9.150 69.325 39.150 28.425 1236.050 6
Grenz, OliviaDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 JR B8.900 109.325 79.075 78.750 736.050 8
McClaran, MacyWings Center SA2 3 JR A9.325 5T9.025 48.650 3T9.050 236.050 3
Hanson, LilyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU2 2 CH A8.900 89.250 58.600 99.300 236.050 7
Cortez, StephanyIdaho Elite Gymnastics SU2 2 SR A8.800 13T9.150 9T9.075 12T9.000 10T36.025 12
Schmoll, AnnaWings Center SU1 5 SR A9.150 7T9.125 88.850 68.900 836.025 7
Preston, AnastasiaMountain West Gymnastics SU2 2 CH B9.125 49.425 28.900 68.525 835.975 3
Palmer, HaileyMountain West Gymnastics FR4 7 SR9.125 108.050 119.400 29.400 9T35.975 10
Anderson, BaileyDanik Gymnastics FR2 8 JR B8.250 119.325 49.150 49.250 9T35.975 6
Martinez, IsabelaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR1 6 JR B9.300 3T8.525 108.950 109.200 935.975 8
De Los Reyes, BrooklynPopov Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 JR C8.900 108.950 98.900 9T9.225 635.975 10
Kunz, KortnieGem State Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 SR B8.900 78.800 79.050 89.225 835.975 7
Whitaker, KinsleyIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F9.075 9T9.125 48.775 59.000 635.975 5
Collins, MehanaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR4 7 JR8.825 128.450 109.275 59.400 8T35.950 9
Walker, EllieGem State Gymnastics Academy FR1 6 SR C9.075 98.700 88.800 89.375 8T35.950 8
Bonnell, BrookeMountain West Gymnastics FR3 10 All9.300 18.800 28.625 49.225 235.950 1
Keller, RyderAdvanced Gymnastics. SU3 1 CH9.200 69.225 19.025 28.500 7T35.950 3
Kofoed, JacquelynMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR B8.950 59.100 88.450 109.425 435.925 7
Pressley, TanyaIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA1 3 SR E9.250 88.825 9T8.800 79.050 835.925 8
Weight, SageIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA4 4 SR C8.875 78.950 68.975 89.125 435.925 7
Jones, LiaElevate Gym and Cheer SA2 3 JR A9.475 2T9.000 5T8.400 89.025 335.900 4
Faddick, KateBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR1 6 SR B8.825 98.675 99.075 79.325 7T35.900 8
Barrientos, MagaliGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center FR4 7 CH9.250 78.850 128.525 12T9.275 1135.900 12
Williams, AmaraPalouse Empire Gymnastics FR1 6 JR B9.100 88.700 98.975 99.125 1035.900 9
Brannen, HensleighTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA4 4 SR B8.650 4T9.450 28.900 2T8.875 4T35.875 2
Lame%27, AdysonGem State Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR D8.925 98.525 99.425 49.000 8T35.875 9
Cook, AdelieGem State Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 JR C8.950 59.375 5T8.650 78.900 735.875 6
Woolstenhulme, MacieTeton Indoor Sports Academy FR1 6 SR A8.700 98.675 10T9.275 39.225 8T35.875 9
Bruggeman, BlaireGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SU1 5 SR A9.250 49.100 98.600 98.925 735.875 8
Miller, EllyPopov Gymnastics Academy SA1 3 SR E9.200 98.750 119.000 58.925 935.875 9
Newberry, ChloeWings Center SU1 5 SR A9.150 8T9.375 48.525 108.800 1035.850 9
O%27Halloran, AveryFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA2 3 JR E9.350 49.050 88.550 78.900 6T35.850 6
Smith, MadelineMountain West Gymnastics SA3 4 JR E8.850 11T9.325 3T8.675 119.000 9T35.850 8
Graeber, JasmineAdvanced Gymnastics. SA4 4 SR A8.500 109.275 59.225 48.825 835.825 6
Cook, KenadieWings Center SU1 5 SR A9.225 58.600 129.125 48.875 935.825 10
Kennedy, MayaPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA2 3 JR D8.925 129.400 48.850 68.625 935.800 8
Malan, PaigeMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR B8.975 49.350 38.100 129.375 635.800 8
Kunz, KaitlynGem State Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 JR B8.800 78.950 89.275 48.775 935.800 8
Jesser, EmileeDanik Gymnastics SU2 2 JR A9.000 10T9.025 109.100 98.675 1135.800 11
Pena, AlexisMadison Gymnastics Center FR1 6 JR A8.950 6T8.825 89.050 78.975 935.800 7
Belova, YaroslavaWings Center SA3 4 JR E9.025 78.850 109.150 4T8.750 1035.775 9
Burns, AveryFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR1 6 JR A8.700 98.675 98.925 99.450 4T35.750 8
Nelson, AnnekaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA1 3 SR B9.400 3T8.725 58.900 28.725 8T35.750 4
Anderson, TaytumAdvanced Gymnastics. SU1 5 JR B9.100 89.325 6T8.700 88.625 935.750 7T
Ivanova, KaterinaWings Center SU1 5 JR B9.275 38.450 118.900 69.125 7T35.750 8T
Berry, EvelynTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA4 4 SR B9.125 29.075 78.400 89.150 235.750 3
Hepworth, CharityMadison Gymnastics Center FR3 9 SR8.825 78.800 2T8.975 49.150 335.750 2
Betts, MadelineAdvanced Gymnastics. FR2 8 SR B8.875 58.450 69.150 3T9.250 7T35.725 5
Campbell, SamanthaDanik Gymnastics FR2 8 JR A8.300 119.450 49.475 38.475 1135.700 11
Hahle, RachelBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR3 9 JR9.050 9T8.775 58.425 7T9.425 4T35.675 6
Elwell, SophiaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 CH B9.325 18.450 99.000 58.900 535.675 4T
Ayers, AdlieAdvanced Gymnastics. SU2 2 CH B9.050 6T9.300 38.775 78.550 735.675 5T
Evans, SavannahWings Center SU1 5 JR B8.700 119.175 79.225 58.575 1035.675 9
Garcia, AliviaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 JR B9.150 69.100 88.975 98.450 935.675 9
Crebs, ViviannTechnique SA2 3 JR C8.900 119.125 7T8.875 68.775 1035.675 7
Arnell, AshlynBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA1 3 SR C9.025 108.675 69.100 28.875 6T35.675 5
Marquette, MikaAdvanced Gymnastics. SA3 4 JR E9.100 59.075 88.825 98.675 1135.675 10
Culver, MckenzieBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA1 3 SR B9.400 4T8.500 88.725 6T9.025 235.650 5
Lamburth, EdenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA4 4 SR C8.600 98.675 99.300 29.075 535.650 8
Elliott, HarperDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 CH9.250 48.500 88.900 49.000 235.650 4
Perez, VictoriaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA1 3 SR D9.250 88.750 9T8.950 7T8.700 835.650 8
Patterson, KaitlynGem State Gymnastics Academy FR2 8 SR A8.675 69.200 18.625 89.150 635.650 6
Duffin, RaigenElevate Gym and Cheer FR3 9 SR9.100 38.800 3T8.850 58.900 535.650 3
Marsden, LondonMadison Gymnastics Center SA3 4 JR D8.950 68.850 118.925 7T8.925 835.650 7
Dittman, SarahGem State Gymnastics Academy SA1 3 SR B9.375 6T9.175 47.925 109.150 135.625 6
Bustillos, DiannaTechnique SU1 5 SR A9.300 39.275 58.400 12T8.650 1135.625 11
Osborn, SiennaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA4 4 SR A9.125 28.925 98.575 109.000 535.625 7
Harvey, SierraTechnique SU2 2 SR A9.050 108.800 139.000 138.750 1335.600 13
Reynolds, JaidynnAdvanced Gymnastics. SA2 3 JR E9.550 1T9.150 6T8.075 108.800 1135.575 7
Cook, ElizabethFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR4 7 SR9.350 68.850 78.025 159.350 12T35.575 11
Moore, JordanAdvanced Gymnastics. FR1 6 JR B9.225 5T8.250 119.000 89.100 1135.575 10
Warden, AddieTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA1 3 SR E8.900 129.025 88.500 10T9.150 535.575 10
Hampton, MiaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR3 9 JR9.050 10T8.500 78.650 59.350 7T35.550 7
Boyle, JennaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center FR4 7 JR9.100 108.625 98.500 10T9.325 1035.550 10
Clark, NicoleGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA4 4 SR E9.000 7T8.150 129.200 29.200 235.550 4
Hume, MaggieGem State Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 JR D8.700 129.400 4T8.875 98.550 1235.525 8
Gier, MichaelaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU1 5 SR B9.275 5T8.700 108.350 99.200 635.525 7
Phillips, KennedyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA1 3 SR A9.200 98.775 108.725 98.825 935.525 9
Haycraft, EvelynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 CH B9.000 88.700 79.150 28.675 635.525 6
Perkins, GracieAdvanced Gymnastics. SA3 4 JR E9.050 68.475 118.900 89.100 535.525 11
Spielman, MyaWings Center SA4 4 SR A8.950 58.725 108.950 68.900 735.525 8
Klein, CambriaMadison Gymnastics Center FR1 6 SR C8.650 128.650 98.700 109.500 235.500 9
Fritts, NaomiTechnique SU1 5 SR A9.125 10T9.150 78.650 88.575 1235.500 12
Rayhill, RubyGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 SR9.150 79.100 6T8.825 78.425 935.500 8
Filler, MorganAdvanced Gymnastics. FR3 9 SR9.025 4T8.625 59.050 38.800 735.500 4
Leoni, EmmaGem State Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 JR C8.750 129.550 29.050 68.125 1235.475 11
Shaffer, KieraWings Center SA4 4 SR B8.600 69.500 18.500 6T8.875 5T35.475 4
Heuman, Kai%27yaWings Center SA2 3 JR A9.325 6T8.600 98.550 69.000 435.475 5T
Lindberg, KaraleeAdvanced Gymnastics. SA2 3 JR A9.200 79.225 28.625 58.425 935.475 6T
Stevenson, CalistaElevate Gym and Cheer FR1 6 JR B8.575 118.825 78.700 119.350 735.450 11
Boddeker, LannaMountain West Gymnastics FR2 8 JR B7.950 129.275 58.925 69.300 735.450 9
Brunson, BlaykeMagic Valley Gymnastics SA2 3 JR E9.200 98.725 108.375 99.150 235.450 8
Larson, AlyssaWings Center FR3 9 SR8.950 68.225 69.100 29.175 235.450 5
Hoover, SashaAdvanced Gymnastics. SU1 5 JR A8.875 79.125 6T8.500 48.950 435.450 5
Morris, AlyviaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA1 3 SR B9.125 88.650 78.950 18.725 9T35.450 7
Couch, GraceGem State Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 JR D8.900 9T8.950 98.650 12T8.950 735.450 9
Srimoukda, JynievieaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics SU1 5 SR B8.775 118.850 88.875 68.925 835.425 8
Krafft, RachelDanik Gymnastics FR2 8 JR B8.500 98.775 109.450 18.650 11T35.375 10
Early, HannahGem State Gymnastics Academy FR2 8 SR B8.800 68.200 99.050 59.325 535.375 6
Koneval, JaylinTechnique SA2 3 JR F9.275 118.350 128.725 109.025 1035.375 11
Christensen, KennedyAdvanced Gymnastics. SU3 1 CH9.175 78.300 108.975 38.925 435.375 5
Olsen, KenleyMadison Gymnastics Center FR1 6 SR C8.450 139.050 58.725 99.150 1035.375 10
Lempka, MadisonGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center FR1 6 SR C9.175 6T8.550 11T8.600 119.025 1135.350 11
Mauro, IsabellaIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR1 6 JR A9.050 38.500 119.175 58.625 1135.350 9
Korsmoe, KarisMountain West Gymnastics SU2 2 CH B9.100 58.750 69.025 48.475 935.350 7
Stephenson, RileyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA4 4 SR E9.050 58.475 98.825 7T9.000 4T35.350 5
Iwersen, AddieGem State Gymnastics Academy SA1 3 SR D9.275 78.175 118.700 99.175 635.325 9
Manning, MaceeElevate Gym and Cheer SA1 3 SR E9.275 78.825 10T8.150 129.075 735.325 11
Samples, RyleeElevate Gym and Cheer SA4 4 SR B8.850 39.250 58.500 7T8.725 835.325 5
Beckmann, LeahGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 JR9.150 88.850 68.725 68.600 735.325 6
Hitchcock, LaurenGem State Gymnastics Academy SA3 4 JR D8.925 78.525 148.850 109.025 535.325 10
Jamison, SamanthaMountain West Gymnastics FR3 10 All8.925 39.000 18.775 38.625 335.325 2
Mauger, PreslieMagic Valley Gymnastics SA2 3 JR E9.275 7T8.575 118.850 68.600 1235.300 9
Farmer, EmeryWings Center SA2 3 JR C9.225 8T8.425 118.750 88.900 8T35.300 8
Evans, MykennaGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 JR9.450 5T8.525 88.825 58.475 835.275 7
Hagan, BayleeElevate Gym and Cheer SA1 3 SR B9.350 78.700 68.225 89.000 3T35.275 8
Paul, LillyGem State Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR E8.750 119.025 68.825 8T8.675 935.275 6
McCallum, MarissaMagic Valley Gymnastics FR4 7 SR8.925 147.850 129.150 79.325 1335.250 12
Boyer, HadleyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA4 4 SR E8.650 128.825 88.975 4T8.800 635.250 7
Balbas, IsabellaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA4 4 SR C8.675 88.400 109.250 38.900 735.225 9
Schultheis, MaggieTeton Indoor Sports Academy FR1 6 JR A8.675 109.150 48.550 118.850 1035.225 10
Brink, KennedyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA2 3 JR F9.375 9T8.475 118.800 78.550 1335.200 12
Williams, AliyahFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA4 4 SR B8.200 99.325 38.900 3T8.775 735.200 6
Kelly, BrynlynnFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA2 3 JR C9.275 68.750 98.275 108.900 9T35.200 9
Taylor, BreannaIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR2 8 SR B8.625 78.350 79.100 49.125 835.200 7
Espinoza Garcia, JeanaAdvanced Gymnastics. SU3 1 CH8.800 109.025 48.825 58.550 635.200 6
Ximenez, ZuriAdvanced Gymnastics. SU1 5 SR B8.825 108.750 98.825 78.800 9T35.200 9
O%27Brien, IsabellaTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA4 4 SR B8.525 88.475 99.175 19.000 335.175 7
Jones, ClaireElevate Gym and Cheer SA2 3 JR E9.550 2T8.800 97.900 128.900 7T35.150 10
Pierce, KinsleyElevate Gym and Cheer SA2 3 JR F9.050 138.225 138.675 119.200 835.150 13
Tonks, LeahTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA4 4 SR A8.850 79.100 78.875 78.325 935.150 9
Orme, AubreeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA1 3 SR F9.350 4T9.100 57.450 119.225 435.125 6
Kuhn, MadelineBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR3 10 All8.825 57.925 69.050 29.325 135.125 3
Paulin, HaileyDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 CH9.325 38.850 58.450 88.500 8T35.125 7
Perkins, DaphneFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA4 4 SR E9.075 4T8.850 78.850 68.350 1035.125 8
Blumenstein, StellaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR3 9 SR9.500 17.900 88.425 79.250 135.075 6
Anderson, MaeganBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR1 6 JR C8.825 87.650 109.300 49.300 5T35.075 7
Underhill, LexiBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR3 9 JR9.250 5T8.150 9T8.525 69.150 935.075 8
Ares, AllyMeridian Academy of Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F9.050 118.650 7T8.650 68.725 835.075 7
Suquet, AspenWings Center SU2 2 JR A9.000 11T8.575 128.925 128.575 1235.075 12
Harper, MaicieElevate Gym and Cheer SA1 3 SR C8.950 128.600 78.850 48.675 1035.075 6
Rosier, AlyssaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics SA3 4 JR C8.550 89.125 78.375 89.000 6T35.050 7
Debry, EmmaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR1 6 SR C8.850 118.250 128.525 129.400 6T35.025 12
Blakeley, JazmynPopov Gymnastics Academy SA4 4 SR E9.250 19.325 4T7.625 138.825 535.025 9
Yost, IvyPopov Gymnastics Academy SU2 2 SR A8.800 14T9.000 108.750 148.475 1435.025 14
Shulenberger, CamrynPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA2 3 JR A9.150 88.650 88.450 78.750 7T35.000 7
Hurst-Scheer, LivvyWings Center SA3 4 JR D8.750 118.750 128.650 13T8.850 935.000 11
Rodarte, FatimaElevate Gym and Cheer SA2 3 JR C9.050 107.850 128.700 99.350 334.950 10
Beale, PaitenElevate Gym and Cheer FR1 6 JR A8.525 118.525 108.750 109.150 734.950 11
Gonzales, MonikaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA3 4 JR A8.350 88.950 98.800 9T8.850 734.950 7
Petersen, LillyMagic Valley Gymnastics SA1 3 SR A9.500 38.875 97.800 128.750 1034.925 10
Sasser, LibertyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA2 3 JR B9.125 88.675 78.425 7T8.700 734.925 5
Allphin, SheridanGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA1 3 SR E9.050 11T8.525 128.500 11T8.850 12T34.925 12
Crain, LaviFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA3 4 JR A8.250 99.000 7T9.000 58.675 834.925 8
Cortez, SherlynIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA4 4 SR E8.950 88.300 118.975 5T8.700 834.925 10
Clawson, HaileyIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR1 6 SR B8.550 118.525 108.925 108.925 1034.925 9
Howard, AmeliaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR4 7 SR9.150 9T7.600 138.950 89.200 1434.900 13
Stunja, AnaliciaWings Center SA2 3 JR B9.200 78.700 68.275 88.725 634.900 6
Malan, LydiaMountain West Gymnastics FR3 9 JR9.125 78.650 68.350 108.775 1034.900 9
Olaveson, HalleMadison Gymnastics Center FR1 6 SR B8.675 108.825 68.375 119.025 934.900 10
Cisco, KayceeTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA1 3 SR B8.925 118.350 108.625 79.000 4T34.900 9
Miller, C.C.Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 CH B8.950 9T8.350 108.650 88.950 334.900 8
Gilbert, RebekahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA4 4 SR D8.675 118.000 119.350 58.850 1034.875 10
Hearne, ChanningIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA2 3 JR A8.850 118.550 108.650 4T8.825 634.875 8
Green, AvaMagic Valley Gymnastics SA2 3 JR B9.275 58.150 98.575 48.850 534.850 7
Valadez, LovissaAdvanced Gymnastics. SA3 4 JR D8.550 149.125 88.775 118.400 1334.850 12
Hendrix, LiaIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA2 3 JR D8.950 118.825 98.300 98.775 834.850 9
Tramleasure, ElleBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU1 5 JR A8.400 109.375 28.150 78.875 534.800 6
Shaw, KylieMadison Gymnastics Center FR1 6 SR B9.000 68.475 119.100 68.225 1134.800 11
Kohn, ClaraGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA1 3 SR D9.000 128.775 78.375 118.650 1034.800 10
Gearhart, LilyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA4 4 SR A8.675 99.050 88.775 9T8.275 1034.775 10
Via, MaleahWings Center SA3 4 JR B8.400 128.925 98.575 118.875 734.775 9
Gonzalez, SamilyElevate Gym and Cheer SA1 3 SR C9.250 78.350 107.900 129.250 234.750 7
Palmer, HaydenPalouse Empire Gymnastics SA2 3 JR E9.150 109.150 7T7.550 138.900 8T34.750 11
Roberts, ChloeTeton Indoor Sports Academy FR1 6 JR C8.900 67.900 99.050 78.900 934.750 8
Nelson, MiaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU1 5 JR B9.000 98.400 128.550 10T8.800 834.750 10
Cooper, KodiIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR1 6 SR A8.675 108.725 88.475 108.875 10T34.750 10
Wheeler, LillianIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA1 3 SR C9.400 4T8.500 88.125 108.700 934.725 8
George, KayceFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA1 3 SR A9.050 118.350 118.800 8T8.525 1134.725 11
Herrera, AlexiaTeton Indoor Sports Academy SA4 4 SR D8.600 128.275 108.950 118.900 934.725 11
Bird, SkyleeAdvanced Gymnastics. SA4 4 SR B8.550 79.175 68.175 98.800 634.700 8
Mitchell, HadleyElevate Gym and Cheer SA1 3 SR C9.200 88.475 98.250 88.750 834.675 9
Brown, MeganTeton Indoor Sports Academy FR1 6 JR C8.450 98.025 89.025 89.150 634.650 9
Cook, SummerAdvanced Gymnastics. SA2 3 JR B8.700 109.175 58.200 98.550 934.625 8
Harris, JorjaDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 SR9.075 9T8.850 98.100 108.600 834.625 9
Bench, JenesisIdaho Elite Gymnastics SU2 2 CH B8.950 10T9.100 57.625 118.925 434.600 9
Robertson, PaytonGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA3 4 JR A9.100 58.150 108.975 68.300 1034.525 9
Romrell, RoxyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SU1 5 JR B8.825 109.000 98.375 118.325 1234.525 11
Hawke, HaydenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA4 4 SR B8.650 5T8.800 88.800 48.250 934.500 9
Speigel, FionaDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 CH8.875 98.775 68.250 98.575 534.475 8
Harmon, KarlyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 CH A8.775 108.575 88.700 88.425 934.475 8
Willey, AloraGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA2 3 JR E8.900 138.200 138.500 88.850 9T34.450 12
Griffel, RylenIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR4 7 CH8.950 12T8.900 117.450 149.125 1334.425 13
Chipman, KodieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SU1 5 SR B9.050 88.400 128.275 108.700 1134.425 10
Gerdon, TaeylahWings Center SU1 5 JR A9.050 58.950 77.700 98.725 8T34.425 7
Shirley, HaileyElevate Gym and Cheer FR2 8 JR B8.300 107.825 128.825 79.450 334.400 11
Derner, AudreyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU1 5 SR B9.325 2T9.250 6T6.700 129.125 734.400 11
Rubalcava, AmoraWings Center SA3 4 JR D9.150 38.900 107.700 148.650 11T34.400 13
Adlard, DelaneyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA2 3 JR C9.075 98.925 88.200 118.200 1234.400 11
Graeber, AlyssaAdvanced Gymnastics. SA3 4 JR A8.000 109.000 8T8.750 108.650 934.400 10
Wurster, CadenceTechnique SU1 5 JR A8.850 88.750 88.200 68.575 934.375 8
Abney, HannahIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA4 4 SR D9.050 6T7.825 128.225 129.250 434.350 12
Alexander, CeCeMeridian Academy of Gymnastics FR4 7 JR9.225 97.525 118.500 11T9.100 1234.350 11
Atkinson, AvaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SU1 5 SR B9.025 98.675 117.850 118.800 10T34.350 12
Maline, MollyAdvanced Gymnastics. SA2 3 JR A9.025 109.000 6T7.575 108.750 8T34.350 9
Griffith, MollyTeton Indoor Sports Academy FR1 6 JR C8.200 108.325 78.975 98.850 1034.350 10
Gallegos, PaigeMountain West Gymnastics SA1 3 SR C9.325 68.700 58.150 98.150 1134.325 10
Christensen, NeveFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA4 4 SR C8.300 118.900 8T8.525 108.600 934.325 10
Lacroix, AlexandriaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center FR3 9 SR9.025 5T8.175 78.050 89.050 434.300 7
Mattingly, AddisonBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU2 2 CH A8.850 98.000 108.975 48.475 834.300 9
Kermelis, RiverFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA1 3 SR A9.000 128.225 128.550 118.500 1234.275 12
Schultz, AdrienneDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 CH9.225 58.475 98.500 78.050 1034.250 9
Jankowski, HannahGem State Gymnastics Academy FR2 8 SR B8.350 98.275 88.675 7T8.950 1034.250 8
Howell, AlexandraAdvanced Gymnastics. SU1 5 JR B8.500 128.950 108.350 128.400 1134.200 12
Montiel, OliviaIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR1 6 SR A8.550 118.000 118.775 88.875 11T34.200 11
Badger, FinleyMeridian Academy of Gymnastics SA3 4 JR B8.700 98.575 108.600 108.325 1134.200 10
Havas, RyaneMadison Gymnastics Center SA3 4 JR C8.525 98.425 98.975 5T8.250 934.175 8
Johnson, GracieIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR4 7 JR9.350 6T7.200 128.225 129.375 934.150 12
Wilson, McKennaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA2 3 JR A9.375 49.050 37.325 118.400 1034.150 10
Tompkins, AddilynAdvanced Gymnastics. SU2 2 JR B9.025 98.900 10T7.800 108.425 1034.150 10
Pahang, OliviaAdvanced Gymnastics. SU2 2 JR C8.850 118.500 128.650 128.150 1134.150 12
Schuldt, MariahGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA3 4 JR C9.100 38.800 87.575 98.650 834.125 9
Dodge, AddieDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 CH9.000 88.650 78.150 108.300 934.100 10
Pressley, MaleahIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA2 3 JR E8.975 128.275 128.000 118.850 10T34.100 13
Thompson, CarolineGem State Gymnastics Academy FR2 8 SR A8.650 78.150 118.400 98.900 834.100 7
Pullins, MadalynIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR2 8 SR A8.225 98.300 98.650 78.875 934.050 8
Suquet, KalenaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FR2 8 JR B8.525 88.450 118.425 118.650 12T34.050 12
Greenwood, IsabelleIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR1 6 SR C9.175 7T7.950 138.075 138.825 1334.025 13
Faller, CecyliaUltimate Whirlwind Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F9.150 7T8.500 88.125 98.200 1033.975 8
Quisel, CallahanBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA1 3 SR B8.950 108.400 98.150 98.475 1033.975 10
Sabala, IsabellaMagic Valley Gymnastics SA2 3 JR B8.850 98.525 87.875 108.650 833.900 9
Grimmett, ChloeAdvanced Gymnastics. SU2 2 CH B9.050 7T8.675 87.825 108.300 1033.850 10
Stankewitsch, CateIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR4 7 CH8.950 13T7.500 148.375 139.025 1433.850 14
Steiner, LillieDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 JR9.200 78.200 97.650 98.625 633.675 8
Kovac, JocelynIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA2 3 JR D9.000 108.600 117.675 108.400 1133.675 10
Murar, BenetBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA3 4 JR D8.675 138.725 139.100 37.150 1433.650 14
Ussing, ChloeDanik Gymnastics SU3 1 SR8.950 108.600 108.300 97.800 1033.650 10
Gormsen, RyleeAdvanced Gymnastics. SU2 2 CH B8.850 118.200 118.450 98.125 1133.625 11
Andrews, PhoebeAdvanced Gymnastics. FR2 8 SR A8.325 88.600 8T8.800 57.900 1233.625 9
Jacobson, SaraGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA1 3 SR D9.100 10T8.650 107.725 128.125 1133.600 11
Petrosky, RylinIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA1 3 SR D9.100 11T8.150 128.450 107.875 1233.575 12
Kraska, EliseBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR2 8 SR A8.000 128.750 68.250 118.475 10T33.475 10
Larsen, NatalijaUltimate Whirlwind Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F9.075 10T8.150 107.300 128.900 733.425 9
Cunnington, ReeseBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU1 5 JR A8.525 98.100 108.025 88.775 633.425 9
Baumgarten, SageWings Center SA2 3 JR D9.300 6T8.450 127.150 118.450 1033.350 11
Mickelsen, KarlieMadison Gymnastics Center SA4 4 SR E8.925 97.950 138.225 10T8.250 1133.350 11
Lerwill, SerenityIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA1 3 SR C9.000 118.000 118.325 78.000 1233.325 11
Uemoto, MaliaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA3 4 JR B8.500 117.550 118.625 98.650 1033.325 11
Snow, SamanthaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR3 9 SR8.000 97.700 98.800 68.775 833.275 8
Castro, LaylaTechnique SU2 2 SR B8.900 137.500 138.675 138.175 1333.250 13
Davis, JaidynAdvanced Gymnastics. SU1 5 JR A9.025 68.625 97.350 108.225 1033.225 10
Block, RachelGem State Gymnastics Academy FR2 8 SR B8.250 118.050 108.425 98.500 1133.225 9
Fabian, TayaGem State Gymnastics Academy SU3 1 JR8.800 98.700 78.125 87.575 933.200 9
Bonnell, KeeliAdvanced Gymnastics. FR2 8 SR A8.175 10T7.800 128.125 129.075 733.175 11
Matlack, NatalieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA4 4 SR C9.025 48.000 117.775 118.375 1133.175 11
Dekold, AnnaIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA1 3 SR C9.075 97.200 128.075 118.800 733.150 12
Butler, RosemaryBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA2 3 JR D9.050 98.775 107.050 128.275 1233.150 12
Garcia, AnaliseFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SU2 2 CH A8.425 118.050 98.450 108.225 1033.150 10
Kermelis, SageFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA2 3 JR B9.325 47.450 108.500 57.850 1033.125 10
DeMasters, AddysonBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR2 8 SR A8.175 11T8.200 108.275 108.475 11T33.125 12
Mahoney, AbbyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA4 4 SR A8.450 117.900 118.550 118.200 1133.100 11
Petticolas, CallistaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA2 3 JR A9.100 98.250 127.675 98.025 1233.050 11
Renfro, CaeraUltimate Whirlwind Gymnastics SA2 3 JR C8.875 128.550 107.375 128.225 1133.025 12
Cornell, FaithUltimate Whirlwind Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F9.150 8T7.350 12T8.275 78.075 1232.850 10
Arave, SaydeeIdaho Elite Gymnastics FR2 8 SR B8.275 107.225 118.300 109.025 932.825 10
Hughes, SophieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur SA3 4 JR E8.350 128.100 128.000 128.375 1232.825 12
Bench, EdenIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F8.950 128.400 97.100 138.300 932.750 11
Franck, ShelbyIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F9.525 27.650 118.000 107.500 1332.675 12
Lamoreaux, LizzyMadison Gymnastics Center SA4 4 SR E8.550 138.350 108.225 11T7.550 1232.675 12
Frick, BaileyAdvanced Gymnastics. SA2 3 JR A8.750 128.400 117.175 128.050 1132.375 12
Franks, AbigailBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SU2 2 CH A9.000 77.100 118.350 117.850 1132.300 11
Connel, CharlotteIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA1 3 SR F8.550 137.350 13T8.175 88.175 1132.250 13
Hatch, KynzeeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center SA3 4 JR B8.650 107.050 127.900 128.200 1231.800 12
Dennett, AundreaUltimate Whirlwind Gymnastics SA1 3 SR B8.975 97.650 116.600 117.825 1131.050 11
Kiggins, PeytonPopov Gymnastics Academy FR3 10 All8.875 47.725 76.700 56.950 530.250 4
Lockhart, GraceMountain West Gymnastics FR4 7 SR9.750 10.000 14T8.925 99.550 3T28.225 14
Delgado, KatarinaWings Center FR3 9 JR9.325 30.000 108.425 8T9.600 127.350 10
Insco, HannahIdaho Elite Gymnastics SA4 4 SR E8.900 109.325 5T7.750 121.200 1327.175 13
Mullin, TaliaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FR2 8 SR B8.475 89.100 30.000 129.425 227.000 11
Depasquale, TessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR3 10 All9.000 28.375 40.000 6T8.100 425.475 5
Sizemore, CharliMountain West Gymnastics FR3 10 All0.000 6T8.275 59.275 10.000 6T17.550 6
Smith, AniBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR4 7 SR0.000 150.000 15T8.750 108.675 1517.425 15
Sanders, JensenBronco Elite Arts and Athletics SA2 3 JR F8.800 140.000 147.775 140.000 1416.575 14
Hampton, HannahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics FR3 9 SR8.025 80.000 100.000 9T8.050 916.075 9
Dayton, NatalieMountain West Gymnastics FR3 9 SR0.000 108.775 40.000 10T0.000 108.775 10
Rice, CallieMountain West Gymnastics FR3 10 All0.000 7T8.650 30.000 7T0.000 7T8.650 7
Bayne, EmmaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur FR2 8 SR B0.000 120.000 126.500 110.000 126.500 12