My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Danik Red Carpet Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Danik Red Carpet Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-102018-03-11 Danik Gymnastics176
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Danik Gymnastics XS28.550 129.000 129.250 228.550 1115.350 1
      Dunkley, Reece         9.850   9.500 
      Fry, Shelby   9.500   9.750   9.650   9.550 
      Graefe, Ashlynn   9.450          
      Hoard, Teagan      9.650       
      Jensen, Diane   9.600   9.600   9.750   9.500 
2Danik Gymnastics XB29.000 129.100 129.100 127.950 2115.150 1
      Bennett, Mylee      9.700       
      Boyd, Alli   9.750          
      Nock, Jordyn      9.650   9.700   9.200 
      Pedreiro, Madison         9.650   9.250 
      Schweinberg, Kate   9.700   9.750   9.750   9.500 
      Standford, Addilyn   9.550          
3Fierce Athletics XB28.900 328.800 228.950 227.900 3114.550 2
      Cooley, Adyson         9.600   9.250 
      Human, Sydney   9.500      9.600    
      King, Alivia      9.700       
      Kohtz, Josephine   9.700   9.600   9.750   9.300 
      Stone, Bentlee      9.500       
      Sumsion, Afton   9.700         9.350 
4Magic Valley Gymnastics XB28.950 228.250 328.500 428.000 1113.700 3
      Campbell, Abigail      9.350   9.350   9.250 
      Christensen, Hadley   9.650      9.500   9.450 
      Dunn, Charolette      9.400       
      Grimm, Brooklyn   9.700   9.500   9.650   9.300 
      Hudson, Lola   9.600          
5Fierce Athletics XS27.600 428.500 329.300 128.200 2113.600 2
      Austin, Madison   9.200         9.500 
      Bamburg, Sydney         9.800    
      Demmerly, Sicily            9.350 
      Perrin, Jessica   9.100   9.550   9.850    
      Volle, Paige      9.500   9.650   9.350 
      Wiebert, Breahna   9.300   9.450       
6Spirit n' Motion Athletic School XB28.750 427.750 428.850 327.650 5113.000 4
      Dondero, Tessa      9.250       
      Georgiades, Emma      9.300   9.600   9.150 
      Herlinger, Liv   9.400      9.550    
      Peck, Tessa         9.700    
      Quispe, Celeste   9.700         9.300 
      Torres, Joselyn            9.200 
      Webb, Nika   9.650   9.200       
7Spirit n' Motion Athletic School XS27.000 5T28.900 229.200 327.750 3112.850 3
      Carhuamaca, Ashley   9.050   9.600   9.750   9.300 
      Frates, Edie   8.900   9.750       
      Hess, Ceci   9.050      9.650   9.250 
      Wilhelm, Nola      9.550   9.800   9.200 
8Gym Stars XB28.500 527.650 528.200 627.750 4112.100 5
      Beckley, Hadley   9.550   9.200   9.450    
      Beckley, Peyton      9.300       
      Hansen, Brielle            9.150 
      James, Tresa         9.400    
      Liese, Grace            9.250 
      Loepp, Grace   9.550   9.150   9.350    
      Williams, Reagan   9.400         9.350 
9Magic Valley Gymnastics XS27.850 227.950 628.700 427.500 4112.000 4
      Hempleman, Rissa   9.050          
      Lekkerkerk, Alayna   9.400   9.300   9.600   9.300 
      Payne, Gwynefer      9.350   9.450    
      Tolley, Hailey            9.000 
      Wills, Abbey         9.650    
      Woodling, Avery   9.400   9.300      9.200 
10Gem State Gymnastics Academy XS27.800 328.300 4T28.600 5T27.150 6111.850 5
      Alan, Faith   8.950         9.100 
      Bollinger, Ruby         9.600    
      Bonser, Carly      9.400       
      Eidam, Hailey   9.350   9.550   9.550    
      Huck, Katelyn   9.500         9.000 
      Pellant-Latham, Nya         9.450    
      Schiess, Caroline            9.050 
      War, Natalie      9.350       
11Spirit n' Motion Athletic School XP27.900 128.100 127.150 128.100 1111.250 1
      Filbert, Camas   9.400   9.300      9.450 
      Gil Salinas, Maria         9.100    
      Mary, Adisyn   9.200   9.200   9.050   9.250 
      Nickum, Sydney   9.300   9.600   9.000   9.400 
12Gem State Gymnastics Academy XG27.500 227.750 128.100 227.550 2110.900 1
      Cooper, Adriana   9.050      9.200   9.200 
      Harper, Isabella         9.350    
      Lepe, Natalia      9.000       
      Lomas, Chloe            9.150 
      Pardy, Madison      9.300       
      Ray, Lila   9.150          
      Volgelsberg, Megan   9.300   9.450   9.550   9.200 
13Gym Stars XS26.850 728.300 4T28.350 727.300 5110.800 6
      Anderson, Alyssa   8.700      9.350   9.050 
      Bowen, Taylin      9.400       
      Fagiano, Brenlee         9.350   9.100 
      Martin, Sadee   9.050   9.300       
      Westbrook, Elise   9.100   9.600   9.650   9.150 
14Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. XB27.800 627.450 628.250 527.200 6110.700 6
      Bezuhly, Avery   9.150   9.100   9.500   9.200 
      Bostrom, Olivia   9.300   9.350   9.600   9.250 
      Hayhurst, Alaina      9.000       
      Marshall, Amaya   9.350      9.150   8.750 
15Gym Stars XG26.400 327.300 328.200 128.100 1110.000 2
      Furniss, Isabelle   9.250   9.500   9.500   9.350 
      Hayes, Marissa   8.550   9.000   9.350    
      Pfleger, Elle      8.800   9.350   9.350 
      Searles, Jasmine   8.600         9.400 
16HOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS XS27.000 5T27.550 728.600 5T26.450 8109.600 7
      Johns, Chloe   8.850          
      Mendez, Khianna   9.350   9.450   9.600   8.900 
      Navarrete, Caliah      9.100   9.550   8.900 
      Stringer, Analise      9.000       
      Stringer, Mazy   8.800      9.450   8.650 
17Magic Valley Gymnastics XP27.350 227.050 226.800 227.850 2109.050 2
      Boyd, Brooklyn   9.350   8.800   8.750   9.300 
      Boyd, Kadence         9.100   9.200 
      Maddox, Trudy   9.050   9.150   8.950    
      Rose, Mya   8.950   9.100      9.350 
18HOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS XG27.700 127.250 427.000 327.000 3108.950 3
      Harris, Whitney   9.250         8.900 
      Nunez, Abagail   9.100   9.000   9.200   9.000 
      Rawlinson, Baylee   9.350   9.050   8.800   9.100 
      Rawlinson, McKenna      9.200   9.000    
19Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. XS26.450 826.600 826.900 827.000 7106.950 8
      Hippach, Victoria   9.000   8.700   8.700   8.850 
      Pallat, Lillian   8.900   8.900   9.300   9.250 
      Wright, Alexandra   8.550   9.000   8.900   8.900 
20Magic Valley Gymnastics XG26.050 427.350 226.650 426.750 4106.800 4
      Naerebout, Chloe   8.800   8.800   8.800   9.150 
      Nielson, Natalie   8.650   9.150   9.100   9.100 
      Owens, Hayley   8.600   9.400   8.750   8.500 
21Danik Gymnastics XG17.850 617.600 619.050 518.550 573.050 5
      Glidden, Zilya   8.650   7.900   9.400   9.100 
      Schafer, Eleanor   9.200   9.700   9.650   9.450 
22Spirit n' Motion Athletic School XG17.600 718.600 517.950 617.350 771.500 6
      Burrell, Shayne   9.350   9.550   9.600   9.550 
      Thomas, Lyndi   8.250   9.050   8.350   7.800 
23Gym Stars XP17.300 317.800 317.600 318.650 371.350 3
      Bowen, Madison   8.250   8.800   9.300   9.250 
      Ross, Adeline   9.050   9.000   8.300   9.400 
24Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. XG18.150 516.700 717.450 718.250 670.550 7
      Rehwalt, Jayden   9.200   8.500   8.500   9.200 
      Sohn, Annabel   8.950   8.200   8.950   9.050 
25Fierce Athletics XG9.350 88.900 89.150 89.250 836.650 8
      Lambert, Kaitlyn   9.350   8.900   9.150   9.250 
26Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. XP9.100 48.700 49.000 48.900 535.700 4
      Elliott, MacKenzie   9.100   8.700   9.000   8.900 
27HOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS XP8.800 58.350 58.700 59.100 434.950 5
      Palomo, Erika   8.800   8.350   8.700   9.100 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com