My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2018 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-032018-02-04 Sun Country GymnasticsClick here476
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  9,  2A,  2E,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  4O,  5A,  5N,  6A,  6E,  6N,  7A,  7E,  8A,  8E,  BA,  BE,  BN,  GA,  GE,  GN,  PA,  PE,  PN,  SA,  SE,  SN
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Fleishe, VikaFit Club of Volusia SA2 SN XS.Nov.B9.650 19.700 19.650 19.500 138.500 1
2Grace Banning, StellaFit Club of Volusia SU3 3E L3.Elite9.525 29.825 19.425 19.600 1T38.375 1
3Thompson, MarynFit Club of Volusia SA2 SN XS.Nov.B9.450 29.550 29.550 29.400 237.950 2
4Peoples, ZharyaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3E L3.Elite9.300 5T9.525 39.300 29.500 437.625 2
5Sessions, TaylorGyminators Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.B9.375 19.450 19.175 29.600 137.600 1
6Halilovic, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 19.650 19.075 29.325 29.325 1T37.375 1
7Gleason, EmmaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 BE XB.Elite9.125 29.600 1T9.100 69.450 137.275 1
8Tylutki, LaurenBard SA4 PE XP.Elite9.000 39.200 19.750 19.300 337.250 1
8Campbell, GraceBeaches SA1 BE XB.Elite8.750 4T9.600 1T9.500 19.400 237.250 2
8Jones, AddisonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SE XS.Elite.B9.175 19.350 49.325 3T9.400 237.250 1
11Morrison, JoelleBeaches SA2 SE XS.Elite.A8.700 39.625 19.600 19.275 437.200 1
12Kaye, GaiaSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2E L2.Elite9.125 39.575 19.175 29.300 337.175 1
13Howard, AshleyBeaches SA1 BE XB.Elite9.375 19.275 39.200 4T9.300 3T37.150 3
14Frisvold, SophiaBeaches SA4 PE XP.Elite9.050 29.125 29.475 29.450 137.100 2
15Haber, RhiannonGym Force SU3 3E L3.Elite9.425 39.150 78.875 59.600 1T37.050 3
16Beth Rutherford, SarahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SE XS.Elite.A9.225 19.425 5T9.025 59.325 337.000 2
17Gibbons, ElizabethWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3E L3.Elite9.300 5T9.400 59.075 49.200 536.975 4
18Small, AndraliseFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite8.850 59.375 29.075 39.650 136.950 2
19Spor, KaylinFit Club of Volusia SU3 3E L3.Elite9.325 49.800 28.800 79.000 636.925 5
20Hernandez, AnyelicaFit Club of Volusia SU3 3E L3.Elite9.550 19.500 48.825 68.975 736.850 6
20Hatton, SelenaGyminators Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.B8.975 39.150 39.275 19.450 236.850 2
22Powers, JadaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 BA XB.Adv9.050 19.375 19.250 19.150 436.825 1
23Wainscott, KirstynFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.150 7T8.900 8T9.425 19.325 1T36.800 2
24Middlebrooks, Lexi-KateGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SA XS.Adv.B9.275 19.425 18.825 49.200 236.725 1
25Maples, C.J.Bard SA2 SA XS.Adv.E9.125 29.200 29.100 2T9.250 136.675 1
26Luca, SadieBeaches SA2 SE XS.Elite.A8.875 29.125 79.300 29.350 236.650 3
27Marino, JewelGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA4 6E L6.Elite9.175 18.750 29.500 19.200 136.625 1
28Cassette, AudreyBeaches SA4 PE XP.Elite9.300 19.050 48.825 69.425 236.600 3
29Lehman, KimberBeaches SA2 SE XS.Elite.B8.800 49.450 2*9.275 59.050 736.575 2T
29Sandrik, AlexisBeaches SA2 SE XS.Elite.B8.650 5T9.450 2*9.225 69.250 636.575 2T
31Copeland, LillyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SE XS.Elite.B8.550 89.600 19.075 79.325 536.550 4
32Kitchens, CaitlynFit Club of Volusia SU1 2N L2.Nov.B8.925 49.400 29.025 39.175 436.525 3
33Theodore, HaileyFit Club of Volusia SU1 2N L2.Nov.C9.050 2T9.275 18.600 39.575 136.500 1
33Head, AudreyWGV Gymnastics SA2 SE XS.Elite.B8.650 5T9.175 59.325 3T9.350 3T36.500 5
33Kelly, GracieFit Club of Volusia SU4 3O L3.Open.C9.275 1T8.825 39.225 19.175 436.500 1
33Poulas, VivianWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 19.275 68.900 8T9.125 49.200 536.500 3
37Swinson, AJTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SE XS.Elite.B8.925 29.075 89.050 89.425 136.475 6
38Low, TaylorFit Club of Volusia SU2 2E L2.Elite9.350 28.750 78.800 79.550 236.450 3
38Griscti, SarahFit Club of Volusia SA2 SN XS.Nov.B8.950 39.100 39.100 39.300 336.450 3
40Barb Janovyak, MorganGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 BE XB.Elite8.900 39.000 89.200 4T9.300 3T36.400 4
41Hendry, MeganBeaches SA2 SE XS.Elite.B8.500 99.050 99.400 19.350 3T36.300 7
41Carpenter, IsabelleTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 BA XB.Adv8.900 39.075 49.000 39.325 336.300 2
43Darrow, AddelynGyminators Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.A9.100 29.000 1T9.275 18.900 336.275 1
44Wilson, MiaBeaches SA2 SE XS.Elite.A8.400 5T9.450 49.200 49.200 536.250 4
44Megleo, BellaSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2E L2.Elite9.375 19.325 48.850 68.700 6T36.250 4
44Etique, ShaniBeaches SA1 BE XB.Elite8.750 4T9.250 49.325 28.925 6T36.250 5
44Peoples, ZhavayaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 19.000 118.925 79.025 5T9.300 436.250 4
48Punnett, AudreyBeaches SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.550 58.900 69.375 19.400 136.225 1
49Sowers, AlexisWGV Gymnastics SU4 3O L3.Open.B8.800 89.275 19.350 18.775 536.200 1
50Meshinski, MaggieFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2E L2.Elite8.825 69.275 58.925 49.150 436.175 5
51Hall, EllaFit Club of Volusia SA3 4E L4.Elite8.700 29.350 18.850 1T9.250 136.150 1
52Webb, KendallSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2E L2.Elite8.700 79.350 39.375 18.700 6T36.125 6
52Cobbin, KaitlinWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.A9.100 18.925 59.100 39.000 336.125 1
54Hunt, MackenzieBeaches SA2 SE XS.Elite.B8.600 79.150 69.350 29.000 836.100 8
54Johnson, GracieeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 4A L4.Adv8.625 38.875 29.300 19.300 136.100 1
56Goodwin, BrooklynFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.450 28.625 16T8.900 109.100 736.075 5
56Watson, DrheahFleming Island SU4 3O L3.Open.A9.275 18.825 38.800 3T9.175 236.075 1
56Heller, BreyanaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA4 6E L6.Elite9.000 39.000 19.200 28.875 336.075 2
59Stallings, JadaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3O L3.Open.C9.175 39.050 28.625 59.200 2T36.050 2
60Yost, GracieGyminators Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.A9.525 18.925 38.525 39.050 236.025 2
60Depontes, ReaganGyminators Gymnastics SU3 3E L3.Elite9.300 5T8.750 89.250 38.725 836.025 7
60Wesner, MalloryWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 19.150 7T9.000 5T9.200 38.675 17T36.025 6T
60Turner, JourneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 19.075 109.050 38.950 88.950 1136.025 6T
64Wittekiend, ZoeFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2E L2.Elite9.000 49.075 68.875 59.000 535.950 7
65Moorman, LaineyBeaches SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.700 2T9.300 19.225 28.700 4T35.925 2
65Barber, LaylaBeaches SA4 8E L8.Elite8.850 19.225 18.775 19.075 235.925 1
67Combs, AdriaunaBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.875 19.000 4T9.025 39.000 235.900 3
68Doyle, PattyMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.D9.300 18.925 2T8.350 79.300 135.875 1
68Birnie, AudreyFit Club of Volusia SU4 3O L3.Open.A9.075 29.000 28.800 3T9.000 4T35.875 2
70Campbell, CarolineGyminators Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.A8.650 39.000 1T8.925 29.250 135.825 3
71Oros, KaleahGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SE XS.Elite.A8.200 79.525 2T9.225 38.850 935.800 5
71Ogburn, LindsayBard SA4 PE XP.Elite8.800 59.025 58.725 79.250 435.800 4
73Robor, MikaylaWGV Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.650 38.850 19.075 19.200 135.775 1
73Robertson, EmilyFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.B9.125 39.125 38.825 48.700 935.775 1
75Barkoskie, CarolineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.A8.375 79.075 29.000 4T9.275 135.725 2
75Waller, PeytonGym Force SA3 4O L4.Open8.900 38.725 39.050 29.050 2T35.725 1
77Grace Redding, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 3E L3.Elite9.300 5T9.225 67.625 89.550 335.700 8
77Johnson, AdrienneTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 BA XB.Adv8.875 49.175 38.150 79.500 135.700 3
77Duke, SierraFit Club of Volusia SU2 2O L2.Open.B8.400 109.425 19.000 28.875 635.700 2
77Williams, PerisaSun Country Gymnastics SA4 7E L7.Elite9.175 1T8.550 28.800 29.175 235.700 1
81Oros, KaitlinGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SN XS.Nov.A8.100 59.275 29.225 19.075 235.675 1
81Upshaw, CynthiaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.800 28.700 5T8.925 39.250 135.675 2
81Chunko, KendallBeaches SA4 PE XP.Elite8.650 79.100 39.075 38.850 835.675 5
81Clark, AddisonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 BA XB.Adv8.775 58.900 58.925 49.075 535.675 4
85Hansen, ArianaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SN XS.Nov.A8.300 1T9.700 18.650 29.000 335.650 2
85Johnson, CopelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SE XS.Elite.A8.400 5T9.525 2T8.575 99.150 635.650 6
85Bell, MadysonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.B8.550 79.050 49.025 19.025 3T35.650 3
88Paul, SaganGyminators Gymnastics SU4 3O L3.Open.B9.050 47.750 89.325 29.500 135.625 2
88Kuder, BrielleBeaches SA1 BE XB.Elite8.325 78.975 99.250 39.075 535.625 6
88Mount, CamrynWGV Gymnastics SU4 3O L3.Open.C9.075 49.200 18.150 79.200 2T35.625 3
91Pedro, BeatrizBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.E8.725 38.500 7T9.225 19.125 235.575 2
91Cooey, LolaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.875 159.000 5T8.850 118.850 1235.575 8
93Bond, RylanWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.A8.550 48.950 49.250 18.800 4T35.550 3
93Brown, AudreyDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.B9.050 28.650 18.825 29.025 135.550 1
95Heller, PeytinGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.350 49.125 2T8.975 1T9.075 435.525 3
96Barr, MaddieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SE XS.Elite.A8.100 99.425 5T8.900 79.075 735.500 7
96Erler, MorganFleming Island SA4 PE XP.Elite8.775 68.975 69.050 48.700 935.500 6
98Wilgers, ElyseFit Club of Volusia SA3 5N L5.Nov9.550 18.650 18.200 29.075 135.475 1
98Siegrist, AmberWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3O L3.Open.A8.750 78.525 6T9.300 18.900 635.475 3
98Delgado, AriannaFit Club of Volusia SU4 3O L3.Open.B9.225 29.225 28.325 88.700 7T35.475 3
98Batsch, AbbyBeaches SA1 BA XB.Adv8.950 28.850 6T8.825 58.850 635.475 5
102Moore, EmmaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.B9.000 28.500 58.600 49.350 335.450 4
102Hensley, PaigeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3O L3.Open.B8.550 99.150 39.025 38.725 635.450 4
102Lambert, AlexisFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.C8.750 5T9.000 38.650 69.050 235.450 1
102Blanco, MarielviTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SE XS.Elite.A8.600 48.975 98.925 68.950 835.450 8
106Kelly, MadisonFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.350 58.600 19T8.425 149.050 835.425 9
106Bazylewicz, TolaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.A8.950 28.500 89.175 28.800 4T35.425 4
108Andrejkanic, AvaFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.D9.225 28.850 48.700 38.625 235.400 2
108Goeden, MaddisonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.200 68.900 59.150 19.150 235.400 1
110McCollum, AlexisFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.C8.600 79.225 18.675 58.850 3T35.350 2
110White, CarlieFleming Island SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.900 18.575 48.800 29.075 235.350 2
110Cladella, ParisWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3O L3.Open.C8.550 88.800 49.000 29.000 7T35.350 4
113Santana, JamilaFit Club of Volusia SA3 4N L4.Nov.B9.275 18.900 17.875 59.275 135.325 1
113Watson, LexieGracefull SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.850 19.200 38.275 119.000 235.325 1
113Baskett, MeganWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 4O L4.Open8.600 78.950 18.950 48.825 635.325 2
116Uneda, EmmaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU4 3O L3.Open.C9.275 1T8.275 78.525 69.225 135.300 5
116Hiscock, VictoriaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SA XS.Adv.D7.900 89.250 18.925 29.225 135.300 2
116Duck, HannahGym Force SU4 3O L3.Open.A8.800 68.775 48.725 59.000 4T35.300 4
119Ashley, MaliaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU4 3O L3.Open.A9.050 38.150 88.950 29.125 335.275 5
120Bost, MacyBeaches SA3 GE XG.Elite8.700 28.450 28.775 19.325 135.250 1
120Walker, KylieBeforeGold SA2 SA XS.Adv.E8.525 48.550 69.100 2T9.075 335.250 3
122Kirillov, SimonaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.B8.750 78.500 28.450 69.525 135.225 1
122Spradley, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SE XS.Elite.A8.150 89.000 88.675 89.400 135.225 9
122Bowman, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.B9.250 28.475 78.975 38.525 1235.225 4
125Santiago, OliviaFit Club of Volusia SA3 4N L4.Nov.B8.975 27.850 29.175 19.200 235.200 2
125Koger, AbigailBard SA2 SE XS.Elite.B8.900 39.125 78.450 108.725 935.200 9
125Mohler, MakenaFit Club of Volusia SA3 4E L4.Elite9.000 18.475 28.850 1T8.875 235.200 2
125Blitch, JanaeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 18.950 12T8.625 16T8.925 98.700 15T35.200 10
129Ortega, IsabelleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 4O L4.Open8.400 88.675 59.350 18.750 835.175 3
129Boone, EmmaBard SA3 GE XG.Elite8.800 18.650 18.425 29.300 235.175 2
129Brim, LillyBard SU4 3O L3.Open.C8.900 68.375 68.775 39.125 535.175 6
129Winkler, EmilyFleming Island SU4 3A L3.Adv.B8.600 108.675 18.850 29.050 3T35.175 2
133Purcell, NadiahGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SA XS.Adv.E8.200 79.275 18.650 59.025 435.150 4
134Roberts, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 19.150 7T9.575 17.950 218.450 2335.125 11
134Hanson, SophiaFleming Island SU2 2O L2.Open.A8.325 89.000 38.775 69.025 235.125 5
136Stanley, AutumnTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.775 38.475 88.775 5T9.050 535.075 4
137Barron, EmilyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 4O L4.Open9.100 18.050 88.900 59.000 435.050 4
137Boettge, SavannaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 BE XB.Elite8.500 69.075 68.550 98.925 6T35.050 7
139Berry, KelseyMain Street Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.300 30T8.375 259.025 5T9.325 1T35.025 12
139Bourgeois, RylanFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.B9.275 18.875 58.325 108.550 10T35.025 5
139Anelli, MackenzieBeaches SA4 PA XP.Adv8.950 18.300 28.525 29.250 1T35.025 1
142Janda, RyleeFleming Island SA4 PA XP.Adv8.900 28.050 38.775 19.250 1T34.975 2
142Hale, SavannahBard SU4 SA XS.Adv.D8.325 19.150 18.825 18.675 134.975 1
142Miles, BrookeWGV Gymnastics SU4 3A L3.Adv.B9.025 28.350 39.000 18.600 7T34.975 3
145Bell, KadenceFit Club of Volusia SU2 2O L2.Open.B8.450 99.375 27.925 129.200 134.950 6
145Ellison, KendallGyminators Gymnastics SU4 3O L3.Open.B9.175 38.550 58.525 68.700 7T34.950 5
145Duck, AnnabelGym Force SA4 6E L6.Elite9.025 27.950 38.900 39.075 234.950 3
145Todd, ChelseaFit Club of Volusia SA3 4O L4.Open9.000 28.825 28.325 88.800 734.950 5
149Martinez, MelanyFit Club of Volusia SU4 3O L3.Open.A8.825 59.375 18.275 78.450 834.925 6
149Bryant, KyrahMain Street Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.850 16T8.575 218.825 128.675 17T34.925 13
151Markham, HaidynBard SU4 SE XS.Elite.B8.525 18.625 19.350 18.375 134.875 1
151Summerlin, RemaBard SU4 GA XG.Adv8.575 19.000 18.000 19.300 134.875 1
151Trepanier, EllieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 BE XB.Elite8.150 99.225 58.775 88.725 834.875 8
151Hallick, BaileyGracefull SA1 BN XB.Nov.B8.450 19.000 18.425 39.000 134.875 1
155Griffis, KamrynNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.550 98.500 28.875 18.925 234.850 2
156Copeland, PennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.350 6T8.500 88.800 19.175 134.825 2T
156Azoulay, SophiaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 1 Level 18.950 12T8.625 16T8.250 169.000 1034.825 14
156Ramage, SamanthaGracefull SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.550 29.000 48.375 98.900 3T34.825 2T
156Barber, RileyNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.C8.750 5T8.725 68.500 78.850 3T34.825 3
160Bullard, BriannaFleming Island SA4 PE XP.Elite8.850 48.350 78.400 8T9.200 5T34.800 7
161Blakenship, HaileyGym Force SU4 3O L3.Open.A8.900 48.525 6T8.125 89.225 134.775 7
161Todd, HaileyFleming Island SA4 7A L7.Adv8.725 28.750 19.000 18.300 534.775 1
163Sadler, BrooklynDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.B8.875 48.125 118.725 59.025 3T34.750 7
163Busch, HaileyBard SA4 PN XP.Nov.B8.650 28.875 18.475 18.750 134.750 1
165Shipp, ElainaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 BA XB.Adv7.000 79.300 29.050 29.375 234.725 6
165Barnhart, LindseyBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.E8.250 69.075 38.625 68.775 534.725 5
165Tarantino, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 4O L4.Open8.675 58.375 78.625 69.050 2T34.725 6
165Adams, McKenzeeGracefull SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.650 49.000 4T8.250 88.825 334.725 4
169Jackson, SydneyGym Force SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.250 4T9.225 28.500 68.725 634.700 3
170Chunn, JordanGym Force SA4 7E L7.Elite8.800 57.400 69.125 19.350 134.675 2
170Owens, JessicaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 3A L3.Adv.C8.775 48.250 28.450 39.200 134.675 1
170Linn, ReeseGym Force SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.700 2T9.150 28.125 98.700 4T34.675 5
170Allen, SavannahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.C9.100 17.975 98.950 18.650 534.675 4
170Skidmore, DylanFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.A8.800 39.100 18.025 98.750 7T34.675 6
170Harper, EvaBeaches SA1 BE XB.Elite8.300 89.050 79.075 78.250 934.675 9
176Hendry, OliviaBeaches SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.400 3T9.450 18.450 5T8.350 1034.650 4
176Heck, AbbyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.375 3T7.550 378.700 139.025 934.650 15
176Palombo, RylieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.B8.900 38.025 88.650 49.075 234.650 4
176Astor, BaileyNorth Florida Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.C9.050 2T7.750 98.850 29.000 4T34.650 2
180Demps, KobiWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3O L3.Open.B9.000 57.900 78.500 79.200 334.600 6
180Tolitsky, JuliaWGV Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.C8.375 98.225 88.900 29.100 134.600 5
180Davis, KinleyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.C8.825 38.000 58.825 18.950 334.600 2
180Chandler, JordynBard SU4 3O L3.Open.A8.700 88.600 58.575 68.725 734.600 8
184Eagleson, VictoriaTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.C9.125 18.200 68.400 48.850 634.575 3
184Nguyen, AmyFit Club of Volusia SA3 5N L5.Nov9.075 28.550 27.975 38.975 234.575 2
184Dopkowski, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 BA XB.Adv8.400 68.850 6T8.650 68.675 734.575 7
187Solis, BrookeFleming Island SU4 3O L3.Open.B8.925 67.350 99.000 49.275 234.550 7
187Jenkins, GracieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.250 4T9.175 38.625 58.500 834.550 4T
187Linn, MorganGym Force SA2 SA XS.Adv.E9.150 18.100 98.575 78.725 634.550 6
187Gonzalez, GraceBard SU4 3O L3.Open.C8.950 58.425 58.075 89.100 634.550 7
187Shalley, LibbyGym Force SU4 3A L3.Adv.B8.675 98.300 48.525 59.050 3T34.550 5
187Palazzola, EmberleeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.A8.525 58.625 69.000 4T8.400 934.550 7
187Liedy, ZoeGym Force SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.475 38.950 48.300 88.825 534.550 4T
194Joseph, SamaraGyminators Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.E9.275 28.550 38.575 18.125 534.525 1
194Alus, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.400 3T9.225 28.450 5T8.450 834.525 5
194Jernigan, KendallFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.D9.125 37.900 109.000 18.500 434.525 3
194Gagne, AlexisTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.000 109.000 48.575 98.950 634.525 5
198Durham, AbbyMain Street Gymnastics SA3 4O L4.Open8.750 48.700 48.500 78.525 934.475 7
199Liebel, AteyaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SN XS.Nov.A8.075 68.700 5T8.400 39.275 134.450 3
199Mosley, KaliTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 18.350 27T8.825 10T8.100 199.175 634.450 16
199Port, ChristinaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.875 38.400 28.425 28.750 134.450 1
199Moore, MollyBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.E8.500 58.500 7T8.775 48.675 734.450 7
203Westbo, PeytonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv8.300 3T9.000 28.250 28.875 434.425 1
203Hiller, KayleeFleming Island SA4 PA XP.Adv8.650 38.850 18.325 38.600 334.425 3
203Lou Moore, KatyFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.C8.400 88.800 58.800 38.425 634.425 6
206Sprenger, LexiBeaches SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.100 8T9.125 2T8.725 78.450 934.400 6
207Erler, AbigailFleming Island SA4 PE XP.Elite8.450 98.325 88.400 8T9.200 5T34.375 8
207Gardner, CharoletteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 SN XS.Nov.A8.300 1T9.200 38.175 48.700 534.375 4
209Cromity, LyricNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 4N L4.Nov.A8.175 19.200 18.325 28.650 234.350 1
209Howe, EmilyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.C8.850 49.050 28.100 88.350 734.350 7
209Dantas, ManuelaTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 18.775 188.100 339.000 78.475 21T34.350 17
209Patterson, KamdynnTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.100 8T8.700 5T8.650 88.900 734.350 7
209Warring, ChaseSun Country Gymnastics SA3 4A L4.Adv8.575 68.675 38.825 38.275 1034.350 2
214Reglat, SophiaGym Force SA4 7E L7.Elite9.175 1T8.675 17.475 69.000 3T34.325 3
214Chapman, AveryTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.B8.525 78.400 68.250 69.150 534.325 5
214Puente, JessieGracefull SA1 BN XB.Nov.B8.250 28.675 48.550 28.850 234.325 2
217Klein, GennaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 5N L5.Nov8.675 58.375 38.325 18.925 334.300 3
217Gagne, VictoriaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.400 3T8.800 58.500 48.600 734.300 6
217Sherman, AunahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.A8.625 88.225 28.675 18.775 334.300 1
220Bedford, ChloeTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.C8.600 68.225 58.250 69.200 234.275 4
220Perdue, KendallTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.200 68.200 108.775 5T9.100 334.275 8
222North, SiennaGym Force SA4 PE XP.Elite8.475 87.550 99.000 59.200 5T34.225 9
223Oliver, BrandiBard SA4 7E L7.Elite8.925 48.175 48.100 49.000 3T34.200 4
223Walker, KennedyNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.C8.950 38.300 78.750 48.200 834.200 8
223Lavellee, SierraWGV Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.B8.650 58.300 88.450 8T8.800 734.200 8
226Hunter, KaylinBeforeGold SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.100 6T8.825 78.800 48.450 734.175 6
227Dryden, AnnaTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.C8.850 48.300 47.825 99.175 334.150 5
227Maurice, BellaGracefull SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.100 6T9.100 38.275 78.675 634.150 7
227Rodriguez, AlaynaBard SA2 SN XS.Nov.B8.300 48.600 48.250 49.000 534.150 4
227White, NatalieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.625 28.250 78.400 78.875 334.150 6
227Humlicek, EmmalynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.750 28.675 28.575 38.150 1234.150 3
232Chapman, AddisonTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.C8.400 77.850 88.875 19.000 4T34.125 6
232Davis, ChristineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA3 4O L4.Open8.650 68.500 68.000 98.975 534.125 8
232Watson, RavinGyminators Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.975 38.650 17.950 28.550 334.125 1
235Esposito, CamrynDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D9.300 18.000 18.025 1T8.775 134.100 1
236Harriford, KayleighWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.B8.800 68.050 78.225 79.000 534.075 6
237Atkins, SamairaFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.D9.100 48.225 78.675 48.050 1034.050 4
238Moser, TessaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.C9.075 28.925 48.050 97.975 934.025 9
238Lee, CoralBeaches SA4 9 Level 99.000 17.100 18.875 19.050 134.025 1
238Pauly, LeahWGV Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.500 58.625 37.900 79.000 334.025 4
241Oberste, NeelyGym Force SA4 6N L6.Nov8.875 16.950 38.875 19.300 134.000 1
241Hardie, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.A8.850 58.475 18.225 38.450 534.000 2
241Early, SydneyFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.A8.350 68.200 38.800 28.650 534.000 1
244Grace-Fordham, SarahFleming Island SU4 3O L3.Open.B9.300 18.325 67.550 98.800 433.975 8
244Elia, IsabellaFleming Island SA3 4A L4.Adv8.475 97.900 99.050 28.550 6T33.975 3
244Kirk, KaylaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.D8.325 98.925 2T8.475 5T8.250 833.975 5
244Vasey, RhaineBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.700 17.650 98.775 38.850 433.975 7
248Maherg, BrooklynFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.375 3T7.600 368.275 158.700 15T33.950 18
248Middleton, MileyBard SU2 2O L2.Open.B8.050 128.275 98.450 8T9.175 233.950 9
248Berzsenyi, MeredithWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2A L2.Adv.A8.575 48.025 48.900 18.450 633.950 2
248Manske, GracieBard SU1 2A L2.Adv.C8.775 4T8.500 18.425 18.250 433.950 1
252Gray, MaddyNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 3O L3.Open.B8.825 79.050 48.850 57.200 933.925 9
252Hunt, JordanBard SU1 2A L2.Adv.C9.025 28.025 37.850 59.025 133.925 2
252Cerwin, SaranyaFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.B8.600 68.175 108.600 68.550 10T33.925 10
255Van Vorst, AvaSun Country Gymnastics SA4 6N L6.Nov8.600 38.250 18.225 28.825 233.900 2
256Ring, BaileyBard SU4 3A L3.Adv.C8.550 6T8.100 3T8.175 49.050 233.875 3
256Mckenzie, JuliaFleming Island SA3 4A L4.Adv8.525 77.600 128.750 49.000 233.875 4
256Piersall, JosslynWGV Gymnastics SU4 3O L3.Open.C8.725 77.475 88.675 49.000 7T33.875 8
256McMullen, MadisonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GN XG.Nov8.450 38.300 48.225 18.900 133.875 1
256Thomas, IsabellaFleming Island SA3 5A L5.Adv8.900 28.300 18.075 1T8.600 333.875 1
256Blakely, MadisonGym Force SA4 7E L7.Elite8.500 68.225 38.325 38.825 633.875 5
262Tharp, HaileySun Country Gymnastics SA4 7E L7.Elite9.100 38.000 57.875 58.875 533.850 6
263Arroyo, KaleahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.E8.675 89.000 17.250 5T8.900 133.825 2
263Swanson, SophiaSun Country Gymnastics SU4 3A L3.Adv.C8.550 6T7.800 68.775 28.700 433.825 4
265Jansson, SaharaTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.B8.425 88.100 78.200 79.050 633.775 6
265Plair, AislynnFirst City Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.A8.150 98.200 98.675 88.750 7T33.775 8
267Scott, MadalyneWGV Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.B8.150 118.700 68.150 118.750 833.750 11
268Boggs, BellaDaytona Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.B8.900 57.750 98.325 58.750 833.725 7
268Forte, HannahFleming Island SU4 3A L3.Adv.B8.700 87.475 108.750 38.800 633.725 7
268Williams, AlyssaFlorida SOG SA2 SA XS.Adv.E7.900 88.700 48.525 88.600 833.725 8
271North, SageGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv8.750 16.850 48.800 29.300 133.700 2
271Tharp, OliviaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 4A L4.Adv8.500 89.025 18.175 108.000 1233.700 5T
271Tilley, KennedyFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.A9.025 18.250 28.050 58.375 833.700 3
271Brown, KatelynnTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.350 6T7.825 98.625 38.900 3T33.700 7
271Luckett, JasmineNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.E8.850 4T8.850 27.225 78.775 233.700 3
271Fondo, GabriellaGym Force SA3 4A L4.Adv8.050 118.425 58.675 5T8.550 6T33.700 5T
277Yearwood, ErinGym Force SA3 GA XG.Adv8.550 18.100 78.025 59.000 1T33.675 2
277Bunn, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 2O L2.Open.A8.425 68.550 78.700 78.000 1033.675 9
279Raulerson, MakaylaBard SU2 2O L2.Open.D8.750 57.950 98.475 5T8.475 533.650 6
279Chatman, TianiNorth Florida Gymnastics SA3 4A L4.Adv8.650 27.925 88.675 5T8.400 833.650 7
281Conner, ChloeBard SA3 GA XG.Adv8.200 59.075 17.700 78.650 633.625 3
281Lee, SerenityFleming Island SA3 4A L4.Adv8.600 4T7.650 118.475 78.900 333.625 8
281Kennington, KelsieBard SU1 2A L2.Adv.C8.775 4T7.825 58.400 28.625 2T33.625 3
281Yousaf, ShaelTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.C8.150 108.600 28.275 58.600 733.625 7
281Donado, BrynnFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.525 258.300 27T8.225 178.575 2033.625 19
286Jones, ReaganTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 PN XP.Nov.A9.050 17.800 27.725 39.000 133.575 1
286Woullard, MariyahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 BN XB.Nov.A8.400 18.425 27.950 48.800 333.575 1
286Haesler, AelaTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 18.575 228.450 23T8.200 188.350 25T33.575 20
289Robinson, MadelynNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.B9.025 38.150 38.150 38.225 633.550 3
289Emory, FelicityBard SA3 GA XG.Adv8.300 3T8.250 58.100 38.900 333.550 4
291Short, SyraFleming Island SU1 2A L2.Adv.A8.600 37.625 58.150 49.150 133.525 4
292Diem, AllisonSun Country Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D9.075 47.700 38.025 1T8.700 233.500 2
292Bryant, KenyaMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.D8.600 69.050 17.250 98.600 333.500 7
292Hart, KaitlynFleming Island SA3 5A L5.Adv8.675 37.800 38.075 1T8.950 133.500 2
292Perry, CheyanneGracefull SA1 BN XB.Nov.B8.100 38.900 28.600 17.900 433.500 3
296McNair, GraceGym Force SA3 4O L4.Open8.200 97.050 99.000 39.225 133.475 9
296Gerush, AvaFleming Island SA4 PN XP.Nov.A8.800 28.225 18.025 18.425 233.475 2
296Maushart, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.A8.725 6T8.075 48.025 58.650 433.475 3
299Adkins, TaylorGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 1 Level 18.300 30T8.800 127.625 268.725 1433.450 21
299Copeland, RachelTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 PN XP.Nov.B8.700 18.000 28.100 28.650 233.450 2
301Romero, AnnaGracefull SA2 SN XS.Nov.A8.150 48.825 48.150 58.300 633.425 5
301Rohan, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GN XG.Nov8.750 18.375 37.750 38.550 333.425 2
301Wallace, RebekkahGracefull SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.150 78.225 88.650 48.400 933.425 8
304McGriff, LeahBard SU2 2O L2.Open.B8.475 87.400 128.525 79.000 533.400 12
304Tomlinson, AverieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B7.450 118.100 118.975 1T8.875 833.400 9
304Phelps, WynterGyminators Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.650 7T8.325 28.275 18.150 933.400 2
307Vallencort, AvaFleming Island SA3 5A L5.Adv9.025 17.750 47.775 48.825 233.375 3
307Fioravanti, AlyssaWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.550 23T8.700 13T7.650 24T8.475 21T33.375 22
307Hernan, BrookeGracefull SA3 GN XG.Nov8.600 28.500 17.575 48.700 233.375 3
307Port, ElizabethNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 4A L4.Adv7.850 128.650 48.300 98.575 533.375 9
307Giarrusso, HaleyGracefull SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.150 78.625 78.300 108.300 1033.375 10
312Bowman, BrookeFleming Island SU4 3A L3.Adv.B9.125 18.100 67.525 108.600 7T33.350 8
312Chiumento, SaraDaytona Beach Gymnastics SA3 4A L4.Adv8.750 18.400 6T7.550 128.650 433.350 10
314Hunter, AlainaBeforeGold SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.050 88.775 68.450 5T8.050 1133.325 8
314Cruz, AnaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.175 108.225 68.450 48.475 933.325 5
316Ledford, NatalieMain Street Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.650 218.825 10T7.650 24T8.175 2833.300 23
316Gaskins, TaytumBard SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.600 48.400 57.925 68.375 1033.300 6
318Fondo, EmilyGym Force SA4 6A L6.Adv8.700 17.825 17.600 19.150 133.275 1
318DeJohn, CarterGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 1 Level 18.550 23T8.700 13T8.075 207.950 32T33.275 24
320Smith, DagnyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 4N L4.Nov.A7.600 68.675 38.050 4T8.900 133.225 2
320Sandhu, MarleyGyminators Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.700 58.750 17.425 58.350 233.225 2
322Clark, SarahTumbling Kids SU3 3N L3.Nov.E8.900 37.800 68.275 38.225 433.200 4
323Allen, TrinityBard SU4 3A L3.Adv.A9.000 17.300 87.800 69.075 133.175 4
323Provenza, VittoriaWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.450 269.025 47.050 32T8.650 1933.175 25
323Brown, JaidynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv8.050 77.800 88.575 18.750 533.175 5
326Demotta, HanaleiNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.900 47.975 57.800 48.450 533.125 3
327Lee, KeiraCitrus Gymnastics SU4 3A L3.Adv.B8.850 58.000 97.900 98.325 933.075 9
327Taylor, BreannaMain Street Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.750 19T8.350 267.875 228.100 3033.075 26
329Kastelz, AvaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 4N L4.Nov.A7.450 78.300 58.875 18.425 533.050 3
329Merrill, LeahBard SU2 2O L2.Open.A8.125 108.125 108.000 108.800 4T33.050 10
329Sadler, KaelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A7.350 118.650 78.300 108.750 533.050 9
329Smith, KaylinGyminators Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.650 7T8.100 47.925 38.375 6T33.050 4
333Dicarlo, LauriannaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.D7.675 108.050 88.950 28.350 633.025 8
333Parsons, NadyaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv8.075 68.500 47.900 68.550 833.025 6
335Snell, SydneyFleming Island SU4 3A L3.Adv.A8.925 47.700 58.075 48.275 632.975 5
335Willis, RylieghTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.250 58.450 98.075 118.200 1132.975 11
337Florian, NatalieCitrus Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.E9.350 17.850 57.250 5T8.500 332.950 5
337Nappy, NekoSun Country Gymnastics SU4 3A L3.Adv.B8.875 48.225 57.950 87.900 1032.950 10
337Ferrante, MadelineNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 4N L4.Nov.A8.000 2T8.150 68.275 38.525 432.950 4
337Storts, HopeMain Street Gymnastics SA3 4A L4.Adv8.350 107.850 108.450 88.300 932.950 11
341Grantham, PaigeGracefull SA2 SA XS.Adv.D7.600 98.725 68.000 98.600 732.925 9
341Zwetsenkenbaum, BrookeTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.C8.625 58.425 37.550 108.325 832.925 8
341Stock, AmyBard SU2 2O L2.Open.D8.575 78.250 67.800 88.300 732.925 9
344Milbrandt, HannahGracefull SA2 SN XS.Nov.A7.950 78.575 77.600 78.775 432.900 6
345Manning, MadisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.C8.850 27.450 87.975 78.600 632.875 5
345Jowers, KateGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv7.650 88.550 38.075 48.600 732.875 7
347White, SummerlynOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.C9.100 17.500 68.075 48.175 532.850 4
347Grace Dinkins, KatieGracefull SA3 GA XG.Adv8.475 28.200 67.175 89.000 1T32.850 8
347Bittencourt, OliviaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.C8.000 88.375 17.825 88.650 532.850 6
347Zachman, ZetaMain Street Gymnastics SA3 4A L4.Adv8.600 4T8.400 6T7.600 118.250 1132.850 12
351Biondi, SienaGracefull SA3 GN XG.Nov8.400 48.400 28.075 27.950 432.825 4
352Brown, MacyMain Street Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.950 12T8.650 157.375 287.825 35T32.800 27
353Fondo, JewellGym Force SA4 8A L8.Adv8.850 17.000 28.525 18.400 132.775 1
353Fletcher, MadisonBeaches SA2 SE XS.Elite.B8.150 108.250 108.475 97.900 1032.775 10
355Adams, DakotaGyminators Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.B8.300 98.950 47.050 118.450 1032.750 8
355McFarlin, MadysonBeforeGold SA2 SA XS.Adv.C7.750 88.000 98.750 58.250 8*32.750 8T
355O%27Neal, CassidyFlorida SOG SA2 SA XS.Adv.C7.550 98.625 88.325 68.250 8*32.750 8T
358Chen, KatherineGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 BN XB.Nov.B7.800 48.825 38.050 48.050 332.725 4
359Dossey, GabriellaGracefull SA2 SA XS.Adv.E7.700 98.650 58.300 98.050 932.700 9
360Buckner, Sa%27NyaMain Street Gymnastics SU2 2O L2.Open.D8.550 88.800 57.175 108.150 932.675 10
360Reynolds, AvaWGV Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.C7.900 67.950 48.200 38.625 2T32.675 5
360Lanier, LoreleiGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2A L2.Adv.A8.300 78.475 17.475 78.425 732.675 5
363Russell-Marcyes, AshiaFleming Island SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.350 7T7.950 87.600 98.700 432.600 7
363Adams, NataliaTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 18.325 298.600 19T7.850 237.825 35T32.600 28
365Imperi, EllisSun Country Gymnastics SU4 3A L3.Adv.A8.725 6T7.575 78.350 27.925 932.575 6
366Williams, AdrionnaSun Country Gymnastics SU4 3A L3.Adv.C8.600 57.600 78.050 5T8.300 732.550 7
367Foreman, EmmaBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.E8.725 78.150 48.325 27.300 932.500 6
367McGatha, LilyFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.A8.275 87.200 88.325 38.700 3T32.500 6
369Berry, ZariaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 3A L3.Adv.A8.400 98.125 37.025 98.925 232.475 7
370Grubbs, ElTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 BN XB.Nov.A7.550 57.250 88.350 39.275 132.425 2
370Shirah, KarterOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.C8.900 38.150 27.825 67.550 632.425 6
370Welch, VictoriaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 4N L4.Nov.B8.600 37.725 38.100 28.000 432.425 3
373Berzsenyi, PhoebeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 2A L2.Adv.A8.375 57.450 6T7.875 68.700 3T32.400 7
373Mars, LeilaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.650 6T7.625 58.300 37.825 632.400 3
373Barnett, TaylorGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.350 7T8.050 77.650 88.350 1132.400 8
376Satterwhite, KaytlenBeforeGold SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.000 97.250 118.725 28.400 932.375 10T
376Merone, McKennahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A7.750 107.500 108.425 88.700 632.375 10T
378Zreineh, LeonaTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.A8.400 47.550 68.000 58.400 632.350 4
379Cembruch, KamrynFlorida SOG SA4 PN XP.Nov.A8.575 37.600 38.000 28.150 332.325 3
380Paul, MaceyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A9.275 1T8.250 35.750 119.025 132.300 5
381Driggers, AubreyBard SU4 3A L3.Adv.A8.950 2T7.650 67.425 78.250 732.275 8
381Porter, GracieFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.275 97.525 107.950 58.525 6T32.275 9
383Lammens, NatalieGracefull SA1 BN XB.Nov.A6.500 88.350 48.750 18.600 4T32.200 3
384Raposh, SofiaTumbling Kids SU1 2N L2.Nov.B8.000 107.850 87.425 98.900 732.175 9
384Duncan, CamilleGym Force SA3 4N L4.Nov.A8.000 2T8.825 27.600 87.750 732.175 5
386Flanigan, LeahWGV Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.A7.600 87.900 48.025 48.625 432.150 5
387Canterella, ShaylanFleming Island SA3 5A L5.Adv8.500 47.900 27.800 37.900 432.100 4
388Ferrell, AlexGym Force SA4 9 Level 98.600 26.525 28.150 38.800 232.075 2
388Caraway, AndelynFleming Island SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.700 67.575 87.225 88.575 432.075 4
388Hawkins, AddisonGracefull SA2 SN XS.Nov.A7.750 88.700 5T7.925 67.700 732.075 7
391Brickey, DaiseeGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 1 Level 18.200 348.450 23T7.050 32T8.325 2732.025 29
392Durham, ArielleMain Street Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.250 338.300 27T7.050 32T8.400 2432.000 30
393Pitman, EmmaBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.D9.050 57.900 27.350 67.675 631.975 3
393Bosarge, JackieSun Country Gymnastics SA4 6N L6.Nov8.800 27.375 27.150 38.650 331.975 3
395Pridgeon, CampbellGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv8.600 4T6.750 57.600 49.000 231.950 3
395Beck, EmmaGracefull SA1 BN XB.Nov.A7.050 68.400 37.900 58.600 4T31.950 4
395Young, AshleighNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 4N L4.Nov.A7.800 58.325 48.050 4T7.775 631.950 6
398Henderson, BryleighBard SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.475 67.600 97.250 128.600 531.925 10
399Wright, KinleyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 BN XB.Nov.A7.750 47.300 77.800 69.050 231.900 5
400Ruttledge, AlexandraFleming Island SU1 2A L2.Adv.A8.700 27.450 6T6.950 88.750 231.850 8
400Napper, CyrraGracefull SA1 BN XB.Nov.A7.800 37.950 67.750 78.350 631.850 6
402Fleming, SkylarGym Force SU3 3N L3.Nov.B9.175 16.100 117.925 48.625 331.825 5
403Clark, ZoieNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.675 66.875 77.700 38.550 331.800 4
403Koerner, AshlynGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv8.650 36.900 37.850 38.400 431.800 4
405Lord, AlannahBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.A9.275 1T7.425 77.000 78.075 1031.775 6
406Curtis, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 5N L5.Nov8.850 37.900 57.200 57.800 531.750 4
406Horn, KatelynNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.800 48.050 47.175 97.725 831.750 6
408Walker, IsabellaTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 17.850 388.550 227.250 298.075 3131.725 31
408Matlock, AnnikaGym Force SA4 8A L8.Adv8.400 27.225 17.800 28.300 231.725 2
410Johnson, RyleighSun Country Gymnastics SU4 3A L3.Adv.C8.875 18.100 3T8.050 5T6.650 831.675 8
411Davis, JennaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 4N L4.Nov.B7.950 47.550 47.625 68.450 331.575 4
412Pouncey, SadieFleming Island SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.425 96.200 88.625 18.300 331.550 4
413Hunter, ErinGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv8.600 4T8.000 26.325 58.600 331.525 5
414Folsom, GracieBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.E8.850 4T7.275 77.275 48.100 631.500 7
415Kantardzhiev, KaitlynGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 1 Level 17.950 378.150 317.400 277.950 32T31.450 32
416Jenkins, AlliBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.500 88.000 36.950 87.925 531.375 5
417Texidor, LeilaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.875 57.500 66.700 98.275 831.350 7
417Fish, SavannahGracefull SA1 BN XB.Nov.A7.850 28.125 57.300 88.075 731.350 7
419Stankiewicz, HaileyFleming Island SU1 2N L2.Nov.A8.300 57.150 87.325 78.550 531.325 6
419Jenkins, EmmyBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.500 107.725 67.025 108.075 731.325 7
421Cooper, DaelynBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.625 7T7.650 77.550 57.450 1031.275 8
422McCroan, BrinaGym Force SA3 4N L4.Nov.A7.350 87.300 78.000 68.600 331.250 7
423Bell Sulter, AnnaGracefull SA1 BN XB.Nov.A6.550 78.700 18.500 27.375 831.125 8
423Bruckner, BaileyWGV Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.B8.100 117.075 127.425 108.525 6T31.125 11
423Heaton, FaithBeaches SA4 8E L8.Elite8.300 36.725 37.850 28.250 331.125 2
426Bunch, BettyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.C7.600 118.150 77.525 117.825 1131.100 9
427Barber, EmmalineBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.625 7T7.325 97.400 77.700 931.050 9
427Morton, ReeseTumbling Kids SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.625 8T7.425 47.625 47.375 731.050 5
429Caroline Bergstol, AnnaTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 18.750 19T8.125 326.250 397.900 3431.025 33
429Spelmans, HannaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.C8.350 86.300 118.125 88.250 931.025 10T
429Knowles, ReeseSun Country Gymnastics SA3 5N L5.Nov8.250 67.975 47.400 47.400 631.025 5
429Johnson, JoannaBard SU1 2N L2.Nov.C8.200 96.625 108.200 78.000 1031.025 10T
433Travis, LondonFirst City Gymnastics SU1 2A L2.Adv.B7.950 127.150 117.400 118.500 831.000 12
434Kelley, AnsleighBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.D9.250 35.600 117.600 58.500 430.950 6
435Hall, AmeliaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.A7.950 77.100 97.900 67.975 930.925 7
436Musumeci, BrynnaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.675 66.175 107.625 58.375 6T30.850 8
437Bell, CaydonOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.900 26.575 77.200 68.100 430.775 6
438Baldwin, SavannahFleming Island SA3 5N L5.Nov8.775 47.300 66.850 67.825 430.750 6
439Meyer, BrooklynnWGV Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.A8.000 67.600 56.900 98.225 830.725 8
440Friedrich, CalliGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 1 Level 18.100 358.300 27T6.850 367.400 4030.650 34
441Abelon, RileyTumbling Kids SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.775 57.925 55.575 118.350 530.625 10
441Brodsky, BriaTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 17.700 397.425 387.150 30T8.350 25T30.625 35
443Henderson, LucyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA1 1 Level 18.350 27T8.075 346.350 387.825 35T30.600 36
444Convery, MeganCitrus Gymnastics SU4 3A L3.Adv.A8.950 2T6.275 97.275 88.075 830.575 9
444Carragher, JuliaMain Street Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.E8.650 97.150 87.075 87.700 830.575 8
444Palmer, MaryTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 18.050 367.700 357.000 357.825 35T30.575 37
447Kerns, KayleeTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 18.850 16T5.750 407.150 30T8.775 1330.525 38
447Brown, AdysenBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.725 47.750 46.900 97.150 930.525 7
449Jackson, SerenityGym Force SU3 3N L3.Nov.A7.950 106.925 87.075 68.500 430.450 9
450Gordon, MaddieGym Force SU3 3N L3.Nov.A8.500 96.300 96.900 88.725 230.425 10
451Tan, SkylarOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA4 PN XP.Nov.B8.550 35.750 38.000 38.000 330.300 3
452Hawkins, AbiagailTumbling Kids SU3 3N L3.Nov.D9.275 27.025 65.750 10T8.200 530.250 7
453Mendez, MarleyBard SU1 2N L2.Nov.B8.550 65.575 117.375 108.725 930.225 10
454Heck, RhiannaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.B7.750 116.875 107.575 88.000 1130.200 11
455Murray, HollynBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.650 6T6.625 67.000 77.650 729.925 8
456Powers, EmmaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 SN XS.Nov.A8.300 1T8.100 86.300 87.200 829.900 8
457Schneiders, KaydenceBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.C8.950 15.700 97.650 47.450 829.750 9
458Lieberman, PaisleyTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 17.650 407.250 396.650 378.150 2929.700 39
459Young, AbigailBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.E8.775 66.550 96.475 97.850 729.650 9
460Libasci, LizzyBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.B8.425 117.200 107.475 66.500 1129.600 11
461Chapman, LillaBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.650 77.400 55.975 97.300 829.325 8
462Bamzai-Wokhlu, HimalSun Country Gymnastics SA3 4N L4.Nov.B7.850 56.900 56.375 77.925 529.050 5
463Stokes, OliviaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 4N L4.Nov.A8.000 2T5.450 87.875 77.675 829.000 8
464Moses, BrylieTumbling Kids SA1 1 Level 18.300 30T8.250 304.550 407.775 3928.875 40
465Spillers, RaeganOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 2N L2.Nov.A6.125 97.200 77.275 88.250 728.850 9
466Jenson, LilyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA3 GN XG.Nov8.225 56.400 57.100 56.750 528.475 5
467Deiter, RylieOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.625 8T6.550 8T6.400 76.450 1128.025 9
468Magrill, KarynSun Country Gymnastics SU4 5N L5.Nov8.475 15.000 17.900 15.900 127.275 1
468Vercher, AdysonBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.425 106.550 8T5.750 10T6.550 1027.275 10
470Fleming, TamaraBard SU3 3N L3.Nov.D8.050 115.750 106.050 86.925 926.775 11
471Spires, TaraSun Country Gymnastics SA3 4N L4.Nov.B7.400 65.150 77.950 46.000 626.500 6
472Davey, CarlyBeaches SA4 8E L8.Elite8.700 27.925 20.000 39.300 125.925 3
473Vayhinger, EmmaBeaches SA4 9 Level 90.000 30.000 38.675 28.725 317.400 3
474Baker, EllaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 4N L4.Nov.B0.000 76.450 68.050 30.000 714.500 7
475Glover, ScarletNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU3 3N L3.Nov.A0.000 110.000 116.475 106.850 1113.325 11
476Smith, CourtneyBard SA2 SN XS.Nov.B0.000 50.000 50.000 59.175 49.175 5