My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Winter Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Winter Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-132018-01-14 Red Arrow Youth GymnasticsClick here167
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Flipstar Gymnastics Center XS29.000 2T28.150 128.600 128.300 3114.050 1
      Hanes, Payton   9.700   9.350      9.550 
      Kessel, Miley         9.500    
      Laisure, Destiny         9.600    
      Malburg, Maya   9.600   9.350      9.350 
      Moffitt, Carly      9.450      9.400 
      Wing, Olivia   9.700      9.500    
2Tri Cities YMCA XS29.100 127.550 2T28.500 228.450 1113.600 2
      Boos, Anna            9.450 
      Kuhkman, Avery      9.250       
      Leenhouts, Chelsea   9.700   9.150   9.500    
      Poulin, Lexi   9.700   9.150   9.550   9.550 
      Swierbut, Jillian            9.450 
      Theune, Ellie   9.700          
      Whitney, Lenora         9.450    
3Aerial Express XB28.900 127.600 128.550 228.500 1113.550 1
      Kurti, Briana      9.250      9.550 
      Kuti, Natalie   9.600   9.100   9.700    
      Patterson, MaKayden   9.700         9.450 
      Price, Teigan         9.200    
      Root, Hailey   9.600   9.250   9.650   9.500 
4Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XB28.400 2T27.400 228.950 128.250 2113.000 2
      Huhn, Anika            9.450 
      Lothian, Olivia   9.400   9.150   9.700   9.350 
      Price, Natalie      9.100   9.650    
      Rubel, Mackenzie      9.150   9.600   9.450 
      Southerland, Karli   9.500          
      Weeks, Claire   9.500          
5Alpena Gymnastics XS29.000 2T27.550 2T28.100 528.150 4112.800 3
      Beaubien, Jamie   9.700         9.300 
      Brousseau, Callie      9.500      9.450 
      Dragiewicz, Faith         9.200    
      Halleck, Lola      9.000       
      Johnson, Erika   9.600      9.400    
      LaBarge, Riley         9.500   9.400 
      Samp, Grace      9.050       
      Samp, Paige   9.700          
6Gob XS28.700 427.400 428.450 327.950 5112.500 4
      Carpentier, Madison   9.500   9.250      9.250 
      Downey, Erin         9.500   9.300 
      Sutton, Arissa   9.600   9.000   9.450    
      Tobin, Mattie   9.600   9.150   9.500   9.400 
7Tri Cities YMCA XB28.300 427.300 328.300 328.150 3112.050 3
      Ackerman, Ava            9.400 
      Carlson, Ella   9.500   9.000       
      Farrington, Delaney      9.200       
      Fouchea, Claire   9.400      9.500    
      Frendt, Cece      9.100       
      Gardner, Abbey         9.400    
      Meyer, Mackenzie   9.400         9.450 
      Riemersma, Emily         9.400    
      Zokoe, Kali            9.300 
8Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XS28.500 526.600 528.400 428.350 2111.850 5
      Barber, Olivia   9.600   8.900       
      Bender, Kaya   9.500          
      Curtis, Ella      8.850   9.500    
      Flickinger, Hannah         9.500   9.500 
      Haywood, Haley            9.400 
      Krieger, Leah            9.450 
      Lacey, Brena      8.850   9.400    
      Reed, Maycee   9.400          
9Gob XG28.400 327.400 227.750 228.000 4111.550 1
      Malys, ANNIE   9.800   9.050   9.100   9.500 
      Nofar, Lizzie   9.200      9.500    
      Rizzo, Ava      9.350      9.300 
      Scribner, Sadie   9.400          
      Speer, KATHERINE      9.000       
      Wilson, Megan         9.150   9.200 
10Flipstar Gymnastics Center XP28.800 126.700 127.700 128.250 1111.450 1
      Kovar, Alexandria   9.600   9.000   9.300   9.450 
      Lake, McKenna   9.600      9.200   9.400 
      Murphy, Lindy      8.850   9.200    
      Shoop, Andrea      8.850       
      Wilson, Miriam   9.600         9.400 
11Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XG28.500 227.150 327.100 428.350 1111.100 2
      Barnhart, Paige   9.500      9.400   9.300 
      Clark, Alexis   9.400   9.350      9.550 
      Forward, Greta   9.600         9.500 
      Kooistra, Lilly      8.850   9.000    
      Martinez, GraceMarie      8.950   8.700    
12High Flyers XG28.100 527.000 427.850 128.050 2T111.000 3
      Callahan, Lindsey         9.200    
      Derkowski, Isabelle   9.500   8.700      9.250 
      Gill, Madison      9.100       
      Richards, Talia   9.300   9.200      9.400 
      Teachout, Jayden         9.250    
      Wilson, Lydia   9.300         9.400 
      Wolfe, Berklee         9.400    
13Flipstar Gymnastics Center XB28.400 2T26.750 427.950 427.750 4110.850 4
      Bacon, Haley   9.100          
      LeMire, Kota      9.150   9.450   9.250 
      Moser, Saviera   9.700   8.900   9.300   9.250 
      Reed, Rachel   9.600   8.700   9.200   9.250 
14Alpena Gymnastics XG28.600 126.750 527.400 328.050 2T110.800 4
      Alberts, Laurel            9.300 
      Beach, Cassidy      8.800   9.050   9.300 
      Couture, Mia   9.500   9.050   8.850   9.450 
      Myers, Karli   9.600   8.900   9.500    
      Sterly, Abby   9.500          
15Tri Cities YMCA XG28.200 427.600 126.850 527.450 5110.100 5
      Donnelly, Kinzey   9.400   9.100   8.900    
      Juhasz, Gabby   9.300          
      Ploeg, Kelsey   9.500      8.600   9.300 
      Shumaker, Kaitlynn      9.050      9.000 
      Tuggle, Kailym      9.450   9.350   9.150 
16Aerial Express 228.100 226.250 127.650 228.050 2110.050 1
      Austin, Braelynn   9.200         9.300 
      Grackek, Lauren   9.300   8.800       
      Haase, Olivia         9.050    
      Ott, Gabby      9.000       
      Theisen, Molly   9.600      9.050   9.500 
      Younglove, Hope      8.450   9.550   9.250 
17Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics 228.800 125.050 227.850 128.200 1109.900 2
      Bonn, Emmalee   9.600   8.400       
      Carter, Laurelye            9.400 
      Fredrick, Ariana      8.350   9.200    
      Reed, Mylee   9.600      9.350   9.350 
      Stanford, Zayleigh   9.600          
      Stoutjesdyk, Alayna      8.300       
      Wolf, Whitley            9.450 
      Worsley, Hope         9.300    
18High Flyers XP28.600 226.350 226.800 227.850 2109.600 2
      Baylerian, Courtney   9.500         9.200 
      Dunphey, Grace      8.900   9.300    
      Flamini, Madison            9.400 
      Gregory, Aurora   9.600   8.600   8.800    
      Kane, Audrey   9.500   8.850   8.700   9.250 
19Flipstar Gymnastics Center XG18.800 618.350 617.400 618.850 673.400 6
      Laisure, Taylor   9.500   9.450   9.100   9.500 
      Waligorski, Kendal   9.300   8.900   8.300   9.350 
20Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XP9.200 39.050 39.500 39.500 337.250 3
      McDonald, Ivy   9.200   9.050   9.500   9.500 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.