My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 National Judges Cup Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2018 National Judges Cup Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-052018-01-07 UnknownClick here1513
Meet Scores Session: A10
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Seed, SimoneGymnastics East A10 3 Child A9.450 19.350 18.500 79.275 136.575 1T
1Arcuino, AnnaliseGymnastics East A10 3 Child A9.250 39.025 29.300 19.000 536.575 2T
3Mockford, HollyGymnastics East A10 3 Child B9.050 58.925 38.900 29.400 136.275 1
4Novotny, CameronGymnastics East A10 3 Child A9.150 48.900 3T9.000 29.200 336.250 3
5Sanders, ThaliaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A9.200 3T9.275 18.750 39.000 336.225 1
6Levitt, AshleyGymnastics East A10 3 Child B8.950 68.725 59.100 19.125 235.900 2
7Inagawa, TrudyGymnastics East A10 3 Junior B9.000 58.625 29.000 19.150 235.775 1
8D%27Souza, AnjaliGymnastics East A10 3 Child A9.100 58.400 7T8.800 39.225 235.525 4
9Avramov, ZoyaGymnastics East A10 3 Child B9.250 18.650 68.600 59.000 435.500 3
10Zhang, ReneeGymnastics East A10 3 Junior A9.450 18.175 118.700 49.100 235.425 2
10Kelley, ElizabethGymnastics East A10 3 Child B9.150 38.475 7T8.875 38.925 535.425 4
12Marshall, KennedyOlympiad Chesterfield A10 3 Child B9.225 28.325 98.775 49.075 335.400 5
13Shtogryn, MargarytaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior B9.450 18.375 48.275 59.200 135.300 2
14Lee-Urcia, CarolynOlympiad Chesterfield A10 3 Junior A9.025 88.600 78.400 69.150 135.175 3
15Frank, LeilaniAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A9.000 9T9.100 29.000 17.900 1335.000 4
15Obungen, FionaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child A8.950 68.550 68.550 68.950 635.000 5
17Canavera, AllyGymnastics East A10 3 Child B8.575 139.025 28.325 78.900 634.825 6
18Surratt, KeyannaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A9.075 78.375 98.300 8T8.925 434.675 5
19Wayts, LillyGymnastics East A10 3 Child A8.725 98.000 108.750 49.100 434.575 6
20Jordan, MakaylaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior B9.050 49.025 18.100 108.325 834.500 3
21Pachuilo, KyleeGymnastics East A10 3 Child B9.100 49.050 17.575 118.750 734.475 7
22Cuaresma, HannahAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child A9.325 28.650 58.600 57.875 1034.450 7
23McElwrath, IslaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A9.100 68.750 48.300 9T8.100 1034.250 6
24Smith, JaelynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A8.750 11T7.800 128.800 28.875 534.225 7
25Racinska, AlijaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A9.200 4T8.650 68.350 77.975 1234.175 8
26Chambers, TrinityAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior B9.350 28.450 38.550 27.675 1134.025 4T
26Yu, MinaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior B8.950 68.325 58.075 118.675 434.025 5T
28Fernandez, JelilahAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A9.325 28.575 87.650 10T8.425 733.975 9
28Mitchell, NatalieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child A8.900 78.900 4T7.950 88.225 933.975 8
30Ngoun-Tabalbag, Lana-AlecksiAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child B8.750 88.475 8T8.000 8T8.600 833.825 8
31Sanchez, BellaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A9.000 10T8.800 37.550 128.350 833.700 10
32Donovan, KeiraAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child B8.800 78.800 47.775 108.275 9T33.650 9
33Novak, LeeLooOregon Olympic Athletics A10 3 Junior B8.800 97.675 88.225 88.800 333.500 6
34Kotyash, JuliaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A9.200 5T7.250 148.450 58.475 633.375 11
35Bowers, NaomiOregon Olympic Athletics A10 3 Junior B8.400 147.850 78.375 38.500 733.125 7
36Mertens, KaliAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child B8.700 107.700 128.425 68.275 10T33.100 10
37Simones, ReeceOregon Olympic Athletics A10 3 Junior B8.750 107.600 118.250 6T8.300 932.900 8
37Suprunyuk, ElianaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A8.650 148.700 57.350 148.200 932.900 12
39McAllister, LillianOregon Olympic Athletics A10 3 Junior B8.550 137.650 9T8.050 12T8.600 532.850 9
40Eaton, KaitlynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child A8.750 88.400 8T7.900 97.475 1132.525 9
41Mitchell, IzayrahAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A8.700 138.300 107.400 138.000 1132.400 13
42Burger, QuinnOregon Olympic Athletics A10 3 Junior B8.600 11T7.025 138.150 98.550 632.325 10
43Stevens, AbigailAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child B8.350 148.150 108.000 9T7.675 1332.175 11
44Li, AlenaPEAK Elite A10 3 Child A8.700 108.350 96.350 138.675 732.075 10
45Yeremenko, AngelaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior B8.900 77.225 128.250 7T7.350 1231.725 11
46Schneider, CalinOlympiad Chesterfield A10 3 Child B8.725 97.900 116.925 138.100 1131.650 12
47Au-Sudlow, MichalinaPEAK Elite A10 3 Junior B9.150 36.100 148.300 47.900 1031.450 12
48Stratton, LailaOregon Olympic Athletics A10 3 Child A8.400 11T7.175 127.150 11T8.575 831.300 11
49Beard, DaisyPEAK Elite A10 3 Child B8.650 117.350 136.650 148.000 1230.650 13
50Kunz, AliyaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior A8.750 12T7.325 137.100 157.050 1530.225 14
51Hogan, RylieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child B8.600 127.025 147.250 126.875 1429.750 14
52Voytovich, AdellaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Junior B8.600 12T7.650 10T6.850 146.600 1329.700 13
53Dotter, PhoebeOregon Olympic Athletics A10 3 Junior A7.750 156.850 157.650 11T7.150 1429.400 15
54Rock, FrannyAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. A10 3 Child A8.400 12T7.200 117.150 12T6.050 1328.800 12
55Roberson, LilaPEAK Elite A10 3 Child A7.200 155.800 145.900 146.450 1225.350 13
56Hammack, LilannOregon Olympic Athletics A10 3 Junior B8.850 88.275 68.050 13T0.000 1425.175 14
57Bird, HaileyPEAK Elite A10 3 Child A7.750 145.125 154.900 155.850 1423.625 14
58Sundvall, MaggieOregon Olympic Athletics A10 3 Child A8.000 136.300 137.275 100.000 1521.575 15