MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Fall Florida AAU Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Lightning City Gymnastics
409
2017 Fall Florida AAU Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1A,
1B,
1E,
2A,
2B,
2E,
3A,
3B,
3E,
4A,
4B,
4E,
5A,
BA,
BB,
BE,
GA,
GB,
GE,
PE,
SA,
SE
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Turzanski, Kasia
Jacksons Gymnastics
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.550
2T
9.700
1
9.450
3T
9.625
1
38.325
1
2
Ortiz, Gabriella
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.400
6T
9.450
1
9.700
1
9.275
4
37.825
1
3
Gacoms, Lauren
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.425
5
9.400
2
9.675
2
9.250
5
37.750
2
4
Santana, Jamila
Fit Club of Volusia
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.700
2
9.300
6
9.050
9
9.500
2
37.550
3
5
Abril, Valentina
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.575
3
9.100
8T
9.475
3
9.375
3
37.525
4
5
Santiago, Olivia
Fit Club of Volusia
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.400
4
9.550
2
9.225
7
9.350
5
37.525
2
7
Lopez, Aliya
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.100
10
9.450
4
9.475
2
9.475
3
37.500
3
8
Cherba, Jayde
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.300
7
9.200
5
9.450
3T
9.425
4
37.375
4
9
Powell, Zoe
Fit Club of Volusia
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.550
2T
9.150
6T
9.325
6
9.300
6
37.325
5
10
Lowery, Molly
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.325
8
9.325
5
9.000
11T
9.550
1
37.200
5
11
Browne, Gianna
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.400
6T
9.250
7
9.450
4
8.975
10
37.075
6
12
Hernandez, Anyelica
Fit Club of Volusia
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.825
1
9.100
8T
9.000
11T
9.075
9
37.000
7
12
Grace Banning, Stella
Fit Club of Volusia
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.375
5
9.500
3
8.575
10
9.550
2
37.000
6
14
Beever, Lucy
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.250
10
9.350
4
9.100
8
9.200
6T
36.900
8
15
Gonzalez, Mariavictoria
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.475
4
8.825
11
9.325
6
9.200
6T
36.825
9
16
King, India
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
8.925
11
8.850
10
9.350
5
9.100
8
36.225
10
17
Villasmil, Gianella
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.150
9
8.650
11T
9.525
1
8.825
11
36.150
7
18
Opyt, Peyton
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
8.900
12
9.375
3
9.025
10
8.825
11
36.125
11
19
Woodard, Damicia
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.225
8
8.750
10
9.000
8
9.100
8
36.075
8
20
Knowles, Victoria
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.325
6
9.050
8
8.500
11
9.125
7
36.000
9
21
Preston, Brianna
Sportsrock
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
8.875
12
8.650
11T
9.425
5
9.025
9
35.975
10
22
Campbell, Hailey
Jacksons Gymnastics
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.575
1
9.150
6T
8.350
12
8.875
10
35.950
11
23
Mendenhall, Meredith
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
7
3E
3E s7 grp2
9.300
9
8.550
12
9.125
7
8.800
12
35.775
12
24
Pineiro, Nichole
Florida Flips
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
9.450
1
8.600
1
8.850
1
8.650
2
35.550
1
25
Mata, Te'Anna
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
3E
3E s7 grp1
9.075
11
8.950
9
8.800
9
8.675
12
35.500
12
26
Thomas, Aeryn
Florida Flips
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
9.300
2
8.350
2
8.575
3
8.250
5
34.475
2
27
Bentley, Elizabeth
Florida Flips
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
8.900
4
8.275
3
8.800
1
8.300
4
34.275
1
28
Johnston, Jenna
Florida Flips
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
8.650
8
8.550
1
8.375
5
8.350
3
33.925
2
29
King, Mallory
Florida Flips
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
8.750
6
8.200
5
8.450
4
8.450
1
33.850
3
30
Pendleton, Emma
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
9.000
3
8.000
6T
8.750
2
8.050
5T
33.800
4
31
Sanchez, Samara
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
8.750
6
8.050
4
8.600
2
8.375
3T
33.775
3
32
Sleeper, Mahaela
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
9.050
4
8.250
3
8.300
4
8.125
6T
33.725
4
32
Pugh, Arianna
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
8.700
7
8.300
2
8.300
6
8.425
2
33.725
5
34
Gaile Salmon, Shaliah
Florida Flips
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
9.100
1T
8.000
6T
8.500
3
8.050
5T
33.650
6
35
Adams, Jaidan
Florida Flips
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
9.275
3
7.050
11
8.175
6T
8.950
1
33.450
5
36
Cook, Brie
Main Street Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
8.950
5
8.000
5T
7.950
9
8.125
6T
33.025
6
37
Moffett, Sarah
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
8.775
5
7.850
8
8.175
7
8.025
7
32.825
7
38
Buis, Ava
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
9.100
1T
8.250
4
8.075
8
7.200
9
32.625
8
39
Wilson, Sanai
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
8.700
7
7.750
7T
7.700
10
8.375
3T
32.525
7
40
Lee, Keira
Citrus Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
8.600
8
7.200
10
8.225
5
8.100
8
32.125
8
41
McCollum, Mia
Florida Flips
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
8.300
11
7.750
7T
8.175
6T
7.600
10
31.825
9
42
Carey, Rivers
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
8.500
9
8.000
5T
8.125
8
7.150
11
31.775
10
43
Dirksen, Kenley
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
8.200
9T
7.650
9
7.700
9
7.750
8
31.300
9
44
Carragher, Julia
Main Street Gymnastics
7
3B
3B s7 grp2
8.400
10
7.250
9
7.250
11
7.875
9
30.775
11
45
Ocasio, Miku
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
7
3B
3B s7 grp1
8.200
9T
7.500
10
7.250
10
7.000
10
29.950
10