My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Old Skool Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Old Skool Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-11-042017-11-05 Morgan's GymnasticClick here203
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Washington, MakenzieRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch B9.525 19.475 19.050 49.200 2T37.250 1
Mitchum, FaithRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch B9.100 69.425 39.200 19.350 137.075 2
Williams, TaliaLee County Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.850 5T9.650 19.075 19.350 236.925 1
Cheeseman, ZofiaRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch B9.200 39.450 29.025 59.000 536.675 3
Adrias, MaddieRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch B9.150 4T9.100 59.125 29.200 2T36.575 4
Taylor, ShylahRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch B9.300 29.225 49.000 68.950 636.475 5
Freeman, AmeliaLee County Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.150 29.150 3T9.025 29.100 436.425 2
Ruffin, TarynRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A9.075 2T9.150 1T8.875 29.250 136.350 1
Wright, CarolynStep Ahead Gymnastics 2 3 Ch A8.900 6T8.775 39.175 19.250 236.100 1
Recore, AvaStep Ahead Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.900 39.150 3T8.625 49.375 136.050 3
Reams, TarynUniversal Elite Gymnastics 2 2 Ch B8.850 78.550 99.100 39.200 2T35.700 6
Mayorga, AvaRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A9.200 18.400 39.100 18.975 235.675 2
Wagner, MelanieStep Ahead Gymnastics 2 3 Ch A9.150 4T8.800 28.600 39.100 3T35.650 2
Klinger, CarolineRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A8.900 6T9.150 1T8.525 48.950 335.525 3
Singer, BrookeLee County Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.875 49.300 28.400 6T8.825 835.400 4
Garner, JordynLee County Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.850 5T9.000 68.400 6T9.050 535.300 5
Jones, AlexisCedar Point Gymnastics Training Center 2 3 Ch A9.200 2T8.825 17.850 7T9.325 135.200 3
Spriggs, JaylahStep Ahead Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.725 79.100 58.450 58.900 6T35.175 6
List, SamanthaStep Ahead Gymnastics 2 3 Ch A9.200 2T8.700 58.150 4T9.100 3T35.150 4
Poth, EmmaLee County Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.450 98.800 88.675 39.175 335.100 7
Thompson, JennaLee County Gymnastics 2 3 Ch A9.325 18.175 98.625 28.900 635.025 5
Tyler, HaleyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch B9.150 4T8.600 88.225 7T8.875 734.850 7
Nawrocki, SavannahCedar Point Gymnastics Training Center 2 3 Ch A8.850 8T8.750 47.900 69.100 3T34.600 6
Thiel, KailynCedar Point Gymnastics Training Center 2 3 Ch A9.150 4T8.450 78.150 4T8.700 834.450 7
Boggess, EmilyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A8.850 88.100 48.550 38.875 434.375 4
Pattay, ClaraCedar Point Gymnastics Training Center 2 3 Jr A9.250 18.325 97.925 98.800 934.300 8
Wade, RayeRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A9.000 58.000 5T8.500 58.800 534.300 5
Bell, McKenzieUniversal Elite Gymnastics 2 2 Ch B8.700 8T8.825 68.225 7T8.525 834.275 8
Pedley, AlysonLee County Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.300 108.900 78.125 88.900 6T34.225 9
Mullen, KeeraLee County Gymnastics 2 3 Ch A8.900 6T8.550 67.850 7T8.675 933.975 8
White, EmilyUniversal Elite Gymnastics 2 1 Only8.450 18.400 18.050 19.050 133.950 1
Chesnutt, ElizabethUniversal Elite Gymnastics 2 2 Ch B8.700 8T8.775 78.225 7T8.250 933.950 9
Isaacs, NatalieCedar Point Gymnastics Training Center 2 3 Ch A8.600 108.300 87.725 98.825 733.450 9
Norris, SuttonRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A8.600 107.650 88.000 78.625 732.875 6
Pope, SummerRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A9.025 47.700 77.700 98.350 932.775 7
Klinger, OliviaRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A9.075 2T8.000 5T7.300 108.300 1032.675 8
Moore, OliveRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A8.750 96.800 98.300 68.600 832.450 9
Brown-Hawthorne, LondonStep Ahead Gymnastics 2 3 Ch A8.850 8T8.100 105.550 108.650 1031.150 10
Ward, MollyUniversal Elite Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.600 87.700 106.400 108.425 1031.125 10
Dicken, EmilyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 2 Ch A8.900 6T0.000 107.975 88.650 625.525 10