My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Northern Lights 2004 - MyMeetScores.com
Northern Lights 2004
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2004-02-212004-02-22 Twin City TwistersClick here346
Meet Scores Session: 6 Level: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   7,  8,  9,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Blocker, LibbyGleason's Gymnastic School 6 8 Sr 13+8.875 49.125 18.650 6T9.075 3T35.725 1
2Halbach, LezlieTAGS South Gymnastics 6 8 Sr 13+8.300 129.100 28.500 8T8.900 934.800 6
3Rounds, AmandaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr 13+8.775 69.075 37.700 168.850 1034.400 10
4Tedla, KalkidanRoseville Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr 13+8.600 99.000 48.400 12T8.725 1434.725 7
5Bruggeman, EmmaTAGS South Gymnastics 6 8 Sr 13+7.900 168.800 58.650 6T8.775 1334.125 11
6Sandvik, SarahRoseville Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr 13+8.100 148.650 6T8.800 29.000 634.550 9
6Kosuch, TraceyFlips Gymnastics LLC 6 8 Sr 13+8.225 138.650 6T8.200 158.800 11T33.875 13
8Ptak, KirstenRoseville Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr 13+8.850 58.600 8T8.725 48.950 7T35.125 2
8Fabian, LauraRoseville Gymnastics Center 6 8 Jr 98.625 68.600 18.500 78.950 534.675 5
8Fabian, LauraRoseville Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr 13+8.625 88.600 8T8.500 8T8.950 7T34.675 8
11Petersen, KristyRoseville Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr 13+8.975 28.550 108.500 8T8.800 11T34.825 5
12Zainert, BaileyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 8 Jr 99.225 18.500 28.975 39.025 335.725 2
13Sorenson, HallieTAGS South Gymnastics 6 8 Jr 98.300 108.475 38.775 49.200 134.750 4
14Youngquist, SarahFlips Gymnastics LLC 6 8 Jr 98.975 4T8.450 4T9.200 19.175 235.800 1
14Syrkin-Nikolau, JudithCardinal Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Jr 98.975 4T8.450 4T9.125 28.975 435.525 3
16Oare, TeganNorth Shore Gymnastics 6 8 Sr 13+9.125 18.400 118.500 8T9.050 535.075 3
17St. George, DaniRochester Area 6 8 Jr 98.175 128.325 68.100 128.500 1133.100 9
18Braaten, AlexandraRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 6 8 Jr 98.050 138.300 78.250 108.750 633.350 7T
19Merten, OdessaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr 13+8.750 78.200 128.925 19.150 235.025 4
20Seckler, MeganRoseville Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr 13+0.000 178.150 130.000 170.000 178.150 17
21Pacovsky, MackenzieNorth Shore Gymnastics 6 8 Jr 98.350 98.100 88.325 98.200 1332.975 10
22Wischmann, SiriNorth Shore Gymnastics 6 8 Jr 98.225 118.000 98.525 68.600 9T33.350 7T
23Oudekerk, JoSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 6 8 Sr 13+8.525 107.950 148.750 38.450 1633.675 14
24Johnson, BrittanyRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 6 8 Jr 99.100 27.750 108.350 88.650 833.850 6
25Stadler, KaitlynOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr 13+8.900 37.700 158.400 12T9.075 3T34.075 12
26Schnieder, DanielleNorth Shore Gymnastics 6 8 Jr 98.425 77.500 118.675 58.300 1232.900 11
27Kopp, JenniferNorth Shore Gymnastics 6 8 Sr 13+8.475 117.400 168.350 148.650 1532.875 15
28Bateman, AlexaRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 6 8 Jr 99.075 37.050 127.750 138.700 732.575 12
29Roiland, MeganNorth Shore Gymnastics 6 8 Jr 98.400 86.750 138.150 118.600 9T31.900 13
30Levine, JamieTAGS South Gymnastics 6 8 Sr 13+8.075 156.650 178.675 59.275 132.675 16