MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Spring AAU State
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
Click here
1318
2017 Spring AAU State - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Bayside Sports Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
9,
10,
XD,
1A,
1B,
1Y,
1Z,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2Y,
2Z,
3A,
3B,
3C,
3Y,
3Z,
4A,
4B,
4Z,
5A,
5B,
7A,
7Z,
8A,
8Z,
BA,
BY,
BZ,
GA,
GB,
GL,
GZ,
L8,
LP,
PA,
PB,
PZ,
SA,
SB,
SY,
SZ
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Vaseeva, Vanessa
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Z
1Z grp 1
9.825
1
9.800
1
9.425
2
9.225
5T
38.275
1
2
Higman, Isabella
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Y
1Y Grp 5
9.700
1
9.650
1
9.550
1
9.225
2
38.125
1
3
Higman, Evangelie
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Z
1Z grp 2
9.750
3
9.150
9
9.550
1
9.575
2
38.025
3T
4
Burke, McKenna
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
SZ
SZ Grp 5
9.525
1
9.100
2
9.400
1
9.675
1
37.700
1
5
Scheffsky, Haylee
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Z
1Z grp 4
9.725
2
9.150
9
9.450
5
9.350
6T
37.675
7
5
Dorsett, Samiah
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1B
1B grp 4
9.400
2
9.550
1
9.450
1
9.275
2
37.675
1
7
Brown, Rilley
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1A
1A grp 4
9.750
1
9.500
1
8.725
6
9.575
1
37.550
1
7
Hays, Mercadies
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
SZ
SZ Grp 5
9.300
2
9.500
1
9.375
2
9.375
2
37.550
2
9
Brayer, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1A
1A grp 3
9.500
3
9.575
1
9.225
3T
8.875
7T
37.175
4
9
Andringa, Carlene
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Z
1Z grp 2
9.475
8
9.475
6
9.175
5
9.050
9
37.175
7
11
Kilpatrick, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
SZ
SZ Grp 4
9.125
5T
9.000
6
9.550
1T
9.450
6
37.125
5
12
Johnson, Tessa
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Y
1Y Grp 5
9.575
2T
9.100
4
9.450
2
8.775
5
36.900
2
13
Hays, Jordyn
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
3Y
3Y grp 2
9.375
6T
9.175
2
9.400
1
8.925
7T
36.875
2
13
Schreiber, Leah
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Z
1Z grp 3
9.275
8
9.350
5
9.150
5T
9.100
7
36.875
7
15
Flint, Haley
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
SY
SY grp 4
8.900
1
9.150
1
9.300
1
9.300
1
36.650
1
16
Dambeck, Miela
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1A
1A grp 1
9.525
3
9.100
6
8.900
6
9.075
5T
36.600
5
17
Cadman, Hadley
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Y
1Y Grp 2
9.400
6
9.375
4T
8.800
7T
9.000
8T
36.575
8
18
Ailor, Dana
Bayside Sports Academy
A9
L8
LADIES 8
8.600
1
8.750
1
9.500
1
9.500
1
36.350
1
19
Andrews, Smantha
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
GB
GB Grp 4
9.150
3
9.000
2T
8.800
5
9.375
5
36.325
1
20
Williams, Kaley
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Z
1Z grp 4
9.050
12
8.550
12
9.250
9
9.450
5
36.300
12
21
Will, Kaci
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
SZ
SZ Grp 4
9.000
8
8.800
8
9.225
8
9.250
7
36.275
8
22
Hunt, Megan
Bayside Sports Academy
A2
SB
SB grp 3
8.800
4
9.000
1
9.000
7T
9.425
1
36.225
2T
23
Menne, Parker
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PA
PA Grp 1
8.925
4
8.650
7T
9.150
3
9.475
3
36.200
4T
23
Kastner, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
C7
2Y
2Y grp 3
9.300
4T
9.300
3T
8.700
10
8.900
10
36.200
7
25
Dashner, Kayle
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
GB
GB Grp 4
8.600
10T
9.000
2T
9.025
3
9.550
2
36.175
3
26
Smith, Nadia
Bayside Sports Academy
B3
4Z
4Z Grp 2
9.475
3
9.175
4
8.900
9
8.600
8
36.150
5T
27
Liddic, Maxie
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1A
1A grp 3
9.400
7
8.900
9
8.950
6
8.875
7T
36.125
7
28
Agustines, Marisa
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PA
PA Grp 2
8.700
6T
9.300
1
8.850
6T
9.225
9
36.075
5
29
Neal, Nathalia
Bayside Sports Academy
A2
SA
SA Grp 2
8.400
7
9.000
2T
9.475
3
9.150
7T
36.025
5
30
Blanks, Anera
Bayside Sports Academy
C6
2A
2A Grp 3
9.250
2T
9.000
6
9.000
8
8.700
11
35.950
10
31
Wright, Gabrielle
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1B
1B grp 4
9.350
3
8.150
4
9.000
3
9.400
1
35.900
3
32
Vandeburgt, Amy
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PA
PA Grp 2
8.600
10
8.900
7
8.900
5
9.400
6
35.800
7
32
Kreger, Hadleigh
Bayside Sports Academy
A2
SA
SA Grp 3
8.800
4
8.950
4
9.000
5T
9.050
7
35.800
6
34
Leskanic, Hope
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
3Y
3Y grp 4
8.700
10
9.050
2T
8.700
9
9.325
7
35.775
8
35
Wiggins, Daija
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PA
PA Grp 2
9.200
2
8.150
10
8.950
4
9.425
5
35.725
8
36
Pohl, Marisa
Bayside Sports Academy
A2
SA
SA Grp 2
8.500
6
8.600
8
9.400
5
9.150
7T
35.650
7
37
Weiner, Emily
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PA
PA Grp 3
8.950
6
9.150
1
8.450
6
9.050
9
35.600
5T
38
Ryan, Devan
Bayside Sports Academy
C5
2B
2B Grp 5
9.000
8
8.900
4T
8.700
6
8.900
3
35.500
4
39
Shim-Hung, Milan
Bayside Sports Academy
B3
4Z
4Z Grp 2
8.550
9
9.075
5
9.400
2
8.425
9
35.450
9
40
Lance, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1A
1A grp 4
9.475
5
8.200
5
8.925
3
8.825
6
35.425
5
40
Troung, Allaira
Bayside Sports Academy
B2
4A
4A Grp 4
8.750
9T
9.325
4
8.975
5T
8.375
9
35.425
6
42
Taylor, Ansley
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 1
8.800
3
9.350
1T
8.775
3
8.475
6
35.400
2
43
Moyer, Cassandra
Bayside Sports Academy
B2
4A
4A Grp 4
8.750
9T
8.550
12
9.400
1
8.675
5T
35.375
7
44
Morton, Gaia
Bayside Sports Academy
B4
7Z
7Z grp 3
9.050
9
7.725
10
9.375
3
9.200
6
35.350
7
45
Lurie, Avery
Bayside Sports Academy
C2
1Y
1Y Grp 3
9.750
1
8.300
9T
8.250
10
9.000
8
35.300
10
46
Parker, Amber
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 5
9.150
2
9.250
1
8.850
3
7.825
6
35.075
2
47
Newman, Marissa
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PA
PA Grp 3
9.175
2
8.350
7T
8.150
8
9.350
5
35.025
9
48
Owen, Sierra
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PA
PA Grp 2
8.650
9
8.100
11
8.850
6T
9.325
8
34.925
11
49
Andoniades, Christina
Bayside Sports Academy
A2
SB
SB grp 3
8.300
9T
8.500
6T
9.050
6
9.050
7T
34.900
9
50
Glazener, Brooke
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PB
PB Grp 1
8.900
2T
8.050
4T
8.600
4T
9.325
3
34.875
4
51
Brumbelow, Lauren
Bayside Sports Academy
B6
3B
3B Grp 4
9.275
5
8.700
2
8.250
9
8.625
7
34.850
5
52
Isaac, Cadence
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 2
9.100
1
9.200
1
8.050
7T
8.450
6
34.800
2
53
Chance, Mackenzie
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PB
PB Grp 3
8.600
2T
8.350
1
8.300
3
9.500
2
34.750
1
53
Pothier, Brooke
Bayside Sports Academy
C5
2B
2B Grp 4
8.850
3
9.050
2
8.375
8
8.475
8
34.750
6
55
Myers, Camryn
Bayside Sports Academy
A5
8A
8A Grp 1
8.200
3
8.800
2
9.100
1
8.600
3
34.700
3
56
Wells, Brenda
Bayside Sports Academy
A2
SB
SB grp 4
8.850
3T
7.500
9
9.100
5
9.175
7
34.625
8
57
St. Amant, Madison
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
GB
GB Grp 4
8.525
13
8.900
4
8.500
8T
8.675
13
34.600
10
58
McNaughton, Kayden
Bayside Sports Academy
B6
3B
3B Grp 3
9.425
1
8.650
3
8.050
8
8.375
11
34.500
6
59
Pellntz, Adaelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1A
1A grp 1
9.100
9
9.200
4
8.425
9
7.750
10
34.475
10
60
Murphy, Jenna
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
GB
GB Grp 4
8.725
9
8.500
10
8.050
11
9.100
9
34.375
11
61
Mullins, Erin
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PB
PB Grp 3
8.625
1
7.700
3
8.500
2
9.525
1
34.350
2
62
Homer, Anna
Bayside Sports Academy
C5
2B
2B Grp 1
9.375
1T
8.050
11
8.300
10
8.600
11
34.325
10
62
Dambeck, Adylin
Bayside Sports Academy
C6
2A
2A Grp 1
8.200
9
9.075
3
8.575
7
8.475
9
34.325
9
64
Szabla, Reyne
Bayside Sports Academy
B1
4B
4B Grp 1
8.950
2
8.475
5T
8.575
8
8.250
6T
34.250
5
65
Sharples, Skylar
Bayside Sports Academy
B2
4A
4A Grp 2
9.000
3
8.900
4
8.200
9
8.100
10
34.200
8
66
Majewski, Sophia
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 5
8.450
7
8.900
2
8.550
5T
8.275
3T
34.175
4
67
Petagna, Laine
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 3
8.375
6
9.000
1
8.400
7
8.375
6T
34.150
4
68
Agustines, Maya
Bayside Sports Academy
B7
3A
3A Grp 2
8.900
10T
7.850
10
8.450
8
8.875
7T
34.075
10
69
Ryan, Mackenzie
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
3C
3C Grp 4
9.200
1
8.250
1T
8.700
1
7.900
6
34.050
1
69
Gross, Zen
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 4
8.550
8
8.250
10
8.675
4
8.575
7
34.050
8T
71
Engelhardt, Kadyne
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PB
PB Grp 1
8.400
7
8.000
6T
8.450
6
9.150
6
34.000
6
71
Moon, Josie
Bayside Sports Academy
B2
4A
4A Grp 4
8.825
7T
8.800
8
8.225
12
8.150
12
34.000
12
73
Blair, Ayisah
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
3C
3C Grp 5
9.350
2
8.000
4T
8.550
4
8.000
5
33.900
2
74
Kline, Kate
Bayside Sports Academy
C5
2B
2B Grp 4
8.450
8T
8.500
7
8.400
7
8.450
9
33.800
9
75
Wasko, Olivia
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1B
1B grp 2
9.475
4T
7.850
9
8.000
9T
8.425
8
33.750
9
75
Price, Natalie
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PB
PB Grp 2
8.550
4
7.600
7
8.450
4
9.150
6T
33.750
7
77
Lance, Caitlyn
Bayside Sports Academy
A5
8A
8A Grp 3
8.350
4
8.200
2
8.150
4
9.000
3
33.700
2
78
Hamilton, Lyla
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 2
8.400
3T
8.750
4
8.250
5
8.250
7T
33.650
7
79
Johnson, Angelina
Bayside Sports Academy
B6
3B
3B Grp 3
8.725
9
8.750
2
7.675
9
8.475
8T
33.625
9
80
Karajovanovic, Mila
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 3
8.100
9
8.750
3
8.725
3
8.000
9
33.575
7
81
Bender, Haley
Bayside Sports Academy
B6
3B
3B Grp 2
8.725
7T
8.550
5T
8.025
11T
8.175
12
33.475
10
82
Andoniades, Alexandra
Bayside Sports Academy
A5
8A
8A Grp 2
8.900
1
7.150
5
8.200
5
9.050
5
33.300
4
83
Esposita, Elaina
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
3C
3C Grp 2
8.900
11
8.425
2
7.650
9
8.150
4
33.125
6
84
Bennett, Emily
Bayside Sports Academy
B2
4A
4A Grp 3
8.675
6
8.050
11
8.325
10
8.050
10
33.100
11
85
Sukeena, Mia
Bayside Sports Academy
B4
7Z
7Z grp 2
8.825
4
6.750
5
8.425
4
9.025
4
33.025
4
85
Sesti, Kerstin
Bayside Sports Academy
B4
7A
7A Grp 1
8.500
3
7.150
3
8.825
1
8.550
2
33.025
2
87
Tracy, Shannon
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
PB
PB Grp 3
7.900
5
7.500
4T
8.750
1
8.850
3
33.000
3
88
Fuston, Julia
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 5
8.950
4
7.350
8
8.800
4
7.800
7
32.900
7
89
Keller, Anna
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
3C
3CGrp 3
8.150
10
8.275
2
7.750
7
8.300
5
32.475
7
90
Elnicki, Josie
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
3C
3C Grp 4
8.825
6
7.750
7
7.550
10
7.825
7
31.950
8T
91
Gesterling, Madison
Bayside Sports Academy
C1
1B
1B grp 3
9.050
7T
7.500
8
7.600
9
7.450
9
31.600
9
91
Grauer, Lindsey
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
3C
3CGrp 1
8.200
10
8.300
2
7.600
7T
7.500
8
31.600
8
93
Rauch, Falyn
Bayside Sports Academy
C3
2C
2C Grp 1
8.000
10
8.500
7
7.675
10
7.375
10
31.550
10
94
Truong, Leaira
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
3C
3CGrp 1
8.450
8
7.800
7
7.275
10
7.100
10
30.625
10
95
Schreiner, Emerson
Bayside Sports Academy
B4
7Z
7Z grp 2
8.675
5
8.550
3
0.000
5
7.950
5
25.175
5
96
Delagrange, Paige
Bayside Sports Academy
A5
9
LV9 Grp 1
0.000
3T
0.000
4
8.100
4
9.375
1
17.475
4
97
Kuhn, Juliette
Bayside Sports Academy
A5
9
LV9 Grp 2
0.000
3
0.000
3
0.000
3
8.650
2
8.650
3