My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Spring AAU State - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Spring AAU State
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-05-062017-05-07 Tampa Gymnastics And DanceClick here1318
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   9,  10,  XD,  1A,  1B,  1Y,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Y,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3Y,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  7A,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  BA,  BY,  BZ,  GA,  GB,  GL,  GZ,  L8,  LP,  PA,  PB,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SY,  SZ
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Barnes, EmmaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 39.450 19.825 19.800 19.925 139.000 1
Dickinson, AnnahPAC A1 BZ BZ Grp 19.400 19.525 29.900 19.850 138.675 1
Le-Nguyen, IsabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 49.675 29.725 19.650 29.600 1T38.650 1
Barnes, EllieEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.875 29.650 39.450 29.600 138.575 1
Collura, AubreyEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 19.500 19.600 39.675 49.800 238.575 1
Corona, AlexiaEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 39.600 59.525 29.775 19.675 138.575 1
Benson, GabrielleEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.900 19.700 29.400 39.525 338.525 2
Morales, KarlaEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 39.700 29.525 19.825 19.450 438.500 1
Rosa, LeilanyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A4 SZ SZ Grp 19.250 39.550 49.750 39.900 138.450 2
Rolon, AdriannaEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.875 19.650 1T9.325 89.575 238.425 1
Reutimann, MyaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 19.450 29.450 5T9.775 29.750 338.425 3
McKibben, MarissaPAC A4 SZ SZ Grp 49.700 19.500 29.500 39.725 338.425 1
Kitchen, JulianaEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 19.625 29.650 29.500 29.650 138.425 1
Moses, MileyEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 39.800 19.625 19.550 39.425 2T38.400 2
Bates, MadisonNaples Progressive Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 29.600 19.750 19.475 2T9.550 238.375 1
Golden, LaurenGolden City Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.600 6T9.650 1T9.500 2T9.600 138.350 2
Vaseeva, VanessaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.825 19.800 19.425 29.225 5T38.275 1
Runyon, MacieHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 19.200 49.750 19.800 19.500 4T38.250 4
Gomez, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.350 49.400 49.900 19.550 3T38.200 1
Joseph, ChazaePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A4 SZ SZ Grp 49.350 29.575 19.475 49.800 238.200 2
Bernard, AnnaLegendz A3 SY SY grp 29.500 1T9.650 19.450 49.600 338.200 1
Wright, AnaBelleEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 39.300 3T9.300 49.600 19.975 138.175 1
Fitzgerald, EmerieEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.775 29.600 29.450 19.350 238.175 2
Johnson, RaelanFit Club of Volusia C7 2Z 2Z grp 29.650 19.775 19.225 89.500 1T38.150 1
Phelps, HollyEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 59.300 39.350 19.700 19.775 238.125 1
Griscti, SarahFit Club of Volusia C7 2Z 2Z grp 49.375 59.425 59.750 19.575 338.125 2
Higman, IsabellaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Y 1Y Grp 59.700 19.650 19.550 19.225 238.125 1
Kinley, KayleeSky High Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.575 19.450 39.600 59.500 6T38.125 2
Rice, JuliaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC B4 7Z 7Z grp 19.450 19.425 19.575 29.650 138.100 1
Piotrowski, MackenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 39.225 79.450 19.800 19.600 138.075 1
Catral, HaydenReflex Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 39.375 59.550 29.475 19.675 138.075 1
Novacki, EmmaReflex Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.625 49.425 49.400 39.625 138.075 3
Wade, PenelopeNaples Progressive Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 39.400 3T9.900 19.200 69.550 238.050 2
Flowers, AuriannaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A3 SY SY grp 29.175 49.500 39.600 19.775 138.050 2
Wilson, MiaPAC A1 BZ BZ Grp 19.325 29.500 39.575 39.650 238.050 2
Franco, RebeccaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.550 59.900 19.150 69.425 6T38.025 3T
Higman, EvangelieBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.750 39.150 99.550 19.575 238.025 3T
Couch, GabriellaGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.700 19.575 49.400 1T9.350 738.025 1
Montano, MartinaReflex Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.300 119.650 1T9.550 19.525 338.025 3
Atherholt, EmilyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 BZ BZ Grp 19.150 59.750 19.500 4T9.600 438.000 3
Thomas, JuliannaGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 39.750 19.475 49.275 79.500 338.000 2
Cabral, MillaEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 49.750 19.500 49.250 79.450 537.950 3
Brown, AudreyDaytona Beach Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 19.650 19.350 59.325 5T9.625 237.950 2
Grand, NicoleJacksons Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 39.500 39.500 2T9.550 49.400 7T37.950 3
Gantt, AvaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 SA SA Grp 59.300 19.350 19.550 19.725 137.925 1
Flanagan, MichelleEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 39.700 2T9.225 79.575 29.425 2T37.925 3
Tilley, HannahFirst City Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 39.325 79.375 79.600 2T9.625 237.925 4
Alride, OliviaGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.525 19.700 19.225 5T9.450 237.900 1
Creech, HannahEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 29.350 49.625 3T9.575 29.350 437.900 2
Smith-Avishar, HaleyAcrofit C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.550 89.500 49.500 2T9.350 6T37.900 4
Hannant, KelseyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BZ BZ Grp 39.500 29.400 2T9.500 39.500 337.900 2
Thomas, PaigeEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 49.225 39.400 39.550 1T9.700 437.875 3
Simonds, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Z 3Z grp 29.475 1T9.500 19.225 29.675 137.875 1
Knigge, IsabellaGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 19.550 3T9.300 6T9.475 39.550 337.875 3
Auman, HaileyTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 19.300 19.300 29.475 59.775 2T37.850 1
Cabble, EvelynGolden City Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.650 49.450 79.300 49.450 4T37.850 5
Thompson, AlyssaTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 29.000 89.500 19.650 19.675 3T37.825 1
Mattice, MadisonEast Pasco Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.075 109.550 1T9.650 3T9.550 3T37.825 3T
Tunnell, KaceyIndividual A9 LP LADIES P9.300 19.600 19.275 19.650 137.825 1
Sunderland, KatelynGyminators Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.525 39.625 29.225 79.450 237.825 2
Poludniak, LillianaJunglenastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.450 2T9.350 5T9.425 7T9.600 237.825 3T
Segul, SallyReflex Gymnastics A9 PZ PZ grp 49.400 19.550 19.450 29.425 637.825 1
Takamatsu, MaggieTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 19.250 2T9.200 49.600 19.750 437.800 2
Bryan, SheaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A4 SZ SZ Grp 29.400 19.000 119.750 1T9.625 337.775 1T
Sullivan, BrookeTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 29.200 2T9.475 29.450 4T9.650 5T37.775 2
Sturges, MackenzieHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 29.300 49.500 19.625 49.350 6T37.775 1T
Bottom, AlaniPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A7 GZ GZ Grp 39.300 3T9.500 29.550 29.425 637.775 2
Szucs, JuliaGolden City Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.475 99.475 59.350 79.475 437.775 5
McFadden, SofiaAcrofit A3 SY SY grp 39.650 19.300 49.475 59.325 737.750 1
Almodovar, StephanieEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 39.350 29.500 39.300 8T9.600 4T37.750 2
Rife, TristaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A4 SZ SZ Grp 29.125 59.250 69.750 1T9.600 437.725 3
Ortega, IsabellaHelens Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.600 6T9.350 69.475 49.300 8T37.725 6
Clasen, EmryGolden City Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 29.500 29.525 19.250 59.450 137.725 1
Simmons, DanielleEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 39.425 29.000 79.450 59.825 237.700 3T
Burke, McKennaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A4 SZ SZ Grp 59.525 19.100 29.400 19.675 137.700 1
Morrison, JoellePAC A1 BZ BZ Grp 19.250 49.400 59.600 29.450 837.700 4
Steinagel, PaytonReflex Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 39.200 59.600 19.500 3T9.400 737.700 3T
Luca, SadiePAC A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.200 89.050 109.775 29.650 137.675 5
Scheffsky, HayleeBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.725 29.150 99.450 59.350 6T37.675 7
Steffey, NaomiJunglenastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 39.100 5T9.350 49.575 39.650 337.675 3T
Rudolph, EmmiEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 39.275 89.400 69.600 2T9.400 7T37.675 5
Spruill, kelseyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A4 SZ SZ Grp 39.250 3T9.550 29.300 8T9.575 6T37.675 3T
Dorsett, SamiahBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 1B 1B grp 49.400 29.550 19.450 19.275 237.675 1
Dorantes, MarelyScott Johnson's Gold Medal Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 19.700 19.400 29.150 29.400 137.650 1
Lopez, AliyaSportsrock C7 2Y 2Y grp 19.700 19.300 2T9.175 3T9.475 137.650 1
Moore, AbigaylePAC A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.250 6T9.250 8T9.650 3T9.500 6T37.650 6
Mballesube, DyllisPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A7 GZ GZ Grp 19.300 1T9.300 3T9.475 29.575 3T37.650 1
Grace Banning, StellaFit Club of Volusia C7 2Z 2Z grp 18.950 99.600 39.725 19.350 437.625 4
Bland, BrayleeGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 39.700 19.300 3T9.200 3T9.425 137.625 1
Spencer, SkyGolden City Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 39.700 2T9.500 39.150 5T9.275 5T37.625 4
Nicholas, AlexTampa Gymnastics And Dance A7 GZ GZ Grp 39.500 19.450 39.000 99.675 437.625 5
Moorman, LaineyPAC A1 BY BY Grp 39.225 39.400 1T9.500 2T9.500 337.625 1
Soler, LeilanysSportsrock C7 2Y 2Y grp 49.600 19.450 29.300 1T9.250 537.600 1
Wilson, MariWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Y 3Y grp 39.475 19.275 49.325 29.525 1T37.600 1
Wireman, AvaSky High Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.450 2T9.350 5T9.425 7T9.375 937.600 7
Koonts, MollyReflex Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 39.200 99.500 2T9.200 89.675 137.575 6
Lowe, JadelynHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 19.025 69.650 29.400 7T9.500 4T37.575 5
Berkley, LanaEast Pasco Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 39.550 19.325 49.400 5T9.300 637.575 3
Parker, LaylaFirst City Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 49.550 29.400 39.275 39.350 437.575 2
Wise, JolieEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.450 99.550 59.125 79.450 4T37.575 6
Gomez, ChloeEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 39.500 59.200 2T9.475 1T9.400 137.575 1
Brown, RilleyBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 1A 1A grp 49.750 19.500 18.725 69.575 137.550 1
Proa, AddisonHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GZ GZ Grp 19.150 39.300 3T9.700 19.400 737.550 2
Vayhinger, EmmaPAC A5 8Z 8Z Grp 19.250 19.000 29.675 19.625 137.550 1
Fasnacht, MaePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A4 SZ SZ Grp 29.350 39.150 7T9.400 69.650 1T37.550 4
Marcelus, KarinaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A4 SZ SZ Grp 19.000 79.450 5T9.625 59.475 737.550 6
Geiger, EllieNorth Florida Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 49.400 49.025 79.525 39.600 1T37.550 4
Hays, MercadiesBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A4 SZ SZ Grp 59.300 29.500 19.375 29.375 237.550 2
Rivera, EmilyEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 59.425 29.300 2T9.000 5T9.800 137.525 2
Smith-Meck, MadisonPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BZ BZ Grp 39.250 69.400 2T9.300 89.575 237.525 4
Firth, AnnaFirst City Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 29.475 39.350 29.300 19.400 137.525 1
Jebb, AshleyJunglenastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 49.150 49.100 4T9.400 5T9.850 137.500 4
Kelly, EllaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 29.700 19.050 39.325 19.425 137.500 1
Nickelson, LeannaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A3 SY SY grp 39.225 29.050 7T9.650 19.575 137.500 2
Mills, MadisonReflex Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.625 59.200 7T9.400 69.275 1037.500 8
Barno, AddisonTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 19.050 69.100 59.500 3T9.825 137.475 3
O'Neal, EmilyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A3 SY SY grp 19.050 29.375 29.575 19.475 2T37.475 1
Thomas, AustinFirst City Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 39.800 19.100 19.000 3T9.550 137.450 1
Edwards, RyleeEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 29.250 69.725 29.150 99.325 5T37.450 3
Conk, DaniPAC A3 SA SA Grp 59.225 29.200 2T9.375 4T9.650 237.450 2
Maldzhiev, MikaylaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A3 SY SY grp 29.400 39.425 49.000 99.625 237.450 3
Lemelin, MollieFit Club of Volusia A3 SY SY grp 39.100 4T9.200 69.600 29.550 2T37.450 3
Robinson, IsabellaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 39.250 3T9.100 89.600 29.500 837.450 5
Dalton, KaylaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BY BY Grp 18.900 3T9.550 19.475 19.525 1T37.450 1
Lanier, KelseyJubilee Gymnastics Academy C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.725 39.250 79.150 49.300 3T37.425 4
Moreno, BrianneHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy C2 1Z 1Z grp 39.500 69.450 49.050 79.425 2T37.425 5
Coloret, KylieTampa Gymnastics And Dance C7 2Z 2Z grp 19.000 89.750 19.325 5T9.325 5T37.400 5
O'Brien, ReganTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 29.075 69.150 69.450 4T9.725 1T37.400 3
Nicholas, BiancaTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 39.250 19.200 6T9.250 69.700 137.400 1
Bermudez, AdelisReflex Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 39.675 49.250 69.200 49.275 5T37.400 6
Vasquez, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 39.650 29.150 49.425 39.175 637.400 2
Newman, KayliPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A6 GA GA Grp 29.450 19.050 19.300 19.600 137.400 1
Wilcox, MaryPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A3 SY SY grp 28.950 99.525 29.550 29.375 737.400 4
Payamps, LilahReflex Gymnastics A9 PZ PZ grp 19.225 49.500 19.150 79.525 837.400 4
Myhre, FinleyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Z 3Z grp 39.300 6T9.450 39.425 29.225 837.400 3
Watson, TaylorEast Pasco Gymnastics A9 PZ PZ grp 49.300 29.200 59.200 59.675 3T37.375 2
Massary, KaylaScott Johnson's Gold Medal Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 29.650 29.425 19.175 29.125 6T37.375 2
Eshleman, LeilaGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 29.500 39.200 79.375 59.300 737.375 4
Glazener, MadelynGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 29.600 29.125 89.300 69.325 5T37.350 5
Hepner, NicoleTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Z 3Z grp 39.550 19.350 5T9.025 7T9.425 3T37.350 4
Mioduszewski, KrystynaSky High Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 39.425 19.100 4T9.350 5T9.475 437.350 2
Spor, KaylinFit Club of Volusia C7 2Y 2Y grp 29.025 69.725 19.300 19.275 237.325 1
Casey, NatashaReflex Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 39.650 19.200 2T9.225 59.250 4T37.325 1
Lewallen, BaileyLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo A3 SY SY grp 39.100 4T9.250 59.550 39.425 437.325 4
Massie, AubreyMain Street Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 69.500 29.400 29.300 29.125 337.325 1
Ruffin, MayaAcrofit C2 1Y 1Y Grp 19.450 59.450 19.125 39.300 237.325 2
Deacetis, FaithHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GZ GZ Grp 38.900 89.200 5T9.400 69.800 337.300 6
Sigua, BiancaFlorida Flips B4 7Z 7Z grp 39.750 18.575 59.600 19.375 4T37.300 1
Rightmire, SydneyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GZ GZ Grp 29.025 79.200 39.625 19.450 337.300 2
Bridenstine, SydneyEast Pasco Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 39.275 4T9.000 79.600 29.425 537.300 5
Edwards, AndryaSky High Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 49.300 29.250 29.150 5T9.600 5T37.300 1
Lydon, ElizabethTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 39.000 39.300 2T9.425 29.575 337.300 2
Randall, LeiaTampa Gymnastics And Dance A5 9 LV9 Grp 29.250 19.200 19.325 29.525 137.300 1
Fussell, LeeAnnEast Pasco Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 39.450 4T9.450 29.125 59.275 2T37.300 1
Bond, MadisynEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 39.350 69.350 89.175 99.425 5T37.300 7
LaClair, CyleeEast Pasco Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 39.700 19.250 3T9.250 29.075 637.275 2
Welch, VictoriaSun Country Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 49.350 69.650 29.375 48.900 737.275 5T
Freeman, LillianGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 48.975 119.600 29.475 19.225 937.275 2
Schwartz, AnnaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A7 GA GAGrp 39.200 19.000 49.575 19.500 2T37.275 1
Zinnie, ZoeLegendz A9 PZ PZ grp 29.150 49.200 49.575 29.350 1037.275 4
Caro, NeveyaFit Club of Volusia C7 2Z 2Z grp 48.850 79.550 39.325 59.550 437.275 5T
Wright, JuneEast Pasco Gymnastics A3 SY SY grp 39.000 89.400 19.325 7T9.550 2T37.275 5
Hendry, MeganPAC A1 BY BY Grp 39.150 49.250 39.350 5T9.525 237.275 3
Hodsdon, MeganWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C7 2Y 2Y grp 39.300 4T9.475 19.200 3T9.300 3T37.275 2
Long, BriannaSouth Florida Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 39.425 38.950 89.450 49.450 437.275 6
Houlihan, AvieEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 49.575 4T9.050 79.375 19.250 237.250 1
Demps, KobiWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C7 2Y 2Y grp 29.300 1T9.475 29.100 49.375 137.250 2
Wilson, HavenAcrofit A4 SZ SZ Grp 29.375 29.150 7T9.325 99.400 537.250 5
Rivera, EllaTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 29.200 2T9.175 59.200 79.650 5T37.225 5
Whritenour, ReillyEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 59.275 49.300 2T9.000 5T9.650 337.225 3
Woodard, DamiciaSportsrock C7 2Z 2Z grp 29.100 79.625 3T9.550 38.950 937.225 6
Cobbin, KaitlinWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.500 5T9.575 38.850 6T9.300 3T37.225 5
Hitt, SophiaNaples Progressive Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 39.100 5T9.000 99.550 49.575 6T37.225 6
Jarrar, LeenaSky High Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 38.850 89.400 1T9.575 19.400 5T37.225 4
Murshed, YosrGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.475 29.425 39.025 119.300 4T37.225 3
Cericola, LiaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 18.950 89.425 79.400 7T9.450 837.225 7
Quade, EmmaTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 29.225 18.750 79.500 39.725 1T37.200 6
Ramirez, SienaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 7Z 7Z grp 19.300 29.075 39.225 39.600 237.200 2
Cresho, AlexisJunglenastics A1 BY BY Grp 39.050 6T9.100 4T9.500 2T9.550 137.200 5
Crist, MadisonEast Pasco Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 39.450 4T9.250 3T9.225 3T9.275 2T37.200 3
Forcier, MollyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 19.175 59.200 11T9.450 69.375 1037.200 8
Choberka, JuliaFirst City Gymnastics A9 PZ PZ grp 19.000 79.050 69.500 3T9.625 737.175 5
Moulton, AlainaSky High Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 39.025 89.200 69.350 79.600 4T37.175 7
Brayer, AlexisBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 1A 1A grp 39.500 39.575 19.225 3T8.875 7T37.175 4
Jones, MiaGolden City Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 29.575 19.000 69.300 39.300 337.175 2T
Fleming, SydneyReflex Gymnastics B8 3Y 3Y grp 29.325 89.550 18.950 49.350 237.175 1
Ramirez, JulissaSportsrock B8 3Y 3Y grp 49.525 29.025 4T9.075 3T9.550 137.175 1
Navarro, LexiEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 28.950 89.325 69.400 49.500 1T37.175 7
Andringa, CarleneBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.475 89.475 69.175 59.050 937.175 7
Riggs, SophiaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A3 SY SY grp 29.100 59.400 5*9.475 39.200 837.175 5T
Zagula, KarolinaGolden City Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 29.100 79.475 29.275 49.325 237.175 2T
Myers, AvaGyminators Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Grp 39.200 19.450 19.350 1T9.175 237.175 1
Johnson, GracieeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.400 4T9.075 79.300 49.400 4T37.175 3
Sandrik, AlexisPAC A3 SY SY grp 29.000 6T9.400 5*9.375 59.400 5T37.175 5T
McQuaig, BaileyAncient City A7 GZ GZ Grp 49.400 18.750 6T9.400 29.600 5T37.150 2
Knisley, PaightonHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.050 119.250 8T9.400 99.450 837.150 8
Reese, BaileyFirst City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.000 9T9.400 59.325 39.425 337.150 4
Gard, KaitlynEast Pasco Gymnastics A1 BA BA Grp 29.375 19.050 29.350 2T9.375 137.150 1
Nieman, MadeleineGyminators Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 29.250 59.350 19.250 19.300 337.150 1
Chatman, MykalTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 SA SA Grp 68.850 59.100 5T9.550 19.625 137.125 1
O'Neal, CassandraHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 BZ BZ Grp 18.750 99.250 69.500 4T9.625 337.125 5T
Connelly, AriannaAcrofit C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.275 109.600 48.825 99.425 6T37.125 8
Duffy, AlanaAcrofit C2 1Y 1Y Grp 19.600 29.200 39.175 19.150 337.125 3
Gacoms, LaurenSportsrock B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.200 59.100 69.225 5T9.600 137.125 4
Spencer, KendallJubilee Gymnastics Academy C2 1Y 1Y Grp 49.600 39.150 4T9.150 29.225 337.125 2
Kilpatrick, AlexisBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A4 SZ SZ Grp 49.125 5T9.000 69.550 1T9.450 637.125 5
Walbroel, AdelaideReflex Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 39.525 29.400 48.875 109.325 637.125 5
Schooley, LillianHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 BZ BZ Grp 19.300 38.950 89.375 7T9.500 5T37.125 5T
Hilton, McKenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 29.100 69.150 49.475 2T9.400 537.125 3
Smart, DelaneyFit Club of Volusia C7 2Z 2Z grp 39.375 4T9.450 59.075 109.225 937.125 8
Taylor, PeytonFit Club of Volusia C6 2A 2A Grp 49.125 49.450 19.275 29.275 337.125 1
Westberg, KirbyWGV Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.375 79.325 69.125 1T9.300 337.125 1
Rothberg, julianaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 39.650 29.225 58.925 79.300 137.100 5
Miller, KaileeEast Pasco Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 39.400 38.950 49.200 19.550 137.100 1
Preston, LucyKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch A1 BY BY Grp 28.850 4T9.300 2T9.425 29.525 237.100 1
Ray, RaelynLegendz A3 SY SY grp 18.925 49.250 49.525 39.400 5T37.100 2
Rosa, AryannahPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC B4 7Z 7Z grp 29.150 2T9.250 29.500 19.200 337.100 1
Slowinski, MadisonHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 BZ BZ Grp 19.100 69.050 79.450 69.500 5T37.100 7T
Beth Rutherford, SarahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 SA SA Grp 49.350 19.000 8T9.325 3T9.425 3T37.100 1
Friscold, EmmaPAC A1 BZ BZ Grp 19.000 7T9.425 49.375 7T9.300 937.100 7T
Duncan, MicahGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 29.300 59.400 59.250 79.150 837.100 8
Blankenship, HaileyGym Force C6 2A 2A Grp 29.100 4T9.300 2T9.325 29.375 137.100 1
Spikes, PresleyFirst City Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 19.750 18.550 99.325 19.450 137.075 1
Petre-Rdu, CristininaGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.400 4T9.600 39.000 9T9.075 1037.075 5
Beal, HannahTampa Gymnastics And Dance C7 2Z 2Z grp 19.550 3T8.950 99.400 49.175 7T37.075 6
Chunko, kendallPAC A6 GB GB Grp 18.650 3T9.550 19.475 19.400 337.075 1
Huynh, KatieNaples Progressive Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 19.000 49.300 3T9.550 19.225 337.075 1
Minneman, AdysenPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BY BY Grp 19.525 19.200 4T9.225 49.125 7T37.075 2
Thorn, AubrieFit Club of Volusia C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.325 8T9.525 18.850 69.375 137.075 2
Kennedy, CaseyTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 49.200 39.150 69.425 39.300 937.075 3
Rodriguez, IsabellaLegendz A3 SA SA Grp 49.150 2T9.150 6T9.350 29.425 3T37.075 2
Forrest, NoaJacksons Gymnastics C5 2B 2B Grp 19.375 1T9.300 1T9.125 1T9.275 137.075 1
Singleton, PaigeSky High Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 39.275 4T9.250 59.325 79.225 737.075 7
Harford, HaileyAcrofit A4 SZ SZ Grp 28.700 8T9.350 3T9.650 39.350 6T37.050 6
Sieben, BrynneGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.000 9T9.650 19.000 9T9.400 4T37.050 6
Scott, MadalyneWGV Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.550 2T9.375 4T8.800 7T9.325 237.050 3
Ramirez, IsabellaNaples Progressive Gymnastics A9 PZ PZ grp 38.850 79.350 19.325 59.525 437.050 3
Trefry, MorganAncient City A4 SZ SZ Grp 49.125 5T9.100 4T9.300 79.525 537.050 6
Lohr, AlexisHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A3 SY SY grp 29.000 6T9.300 79.350 69.400 5T37.050 7
Renick, AlexisSky High Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 29.100 39.250 49.350 3T9.350 437.050 2
O'Toole, FaithHelens Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 49.650 29.150 4T8.950 59.275 137.025 3
Felipe, AlexAndreaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A7 GZ GZ Grp 19.100 49.600 18.700 79.625 137.025 3T
Mallo, AlexisTampa Gymnastics And Dance A7 GZ GZ Grp 19.000 59.150 59.275 39.600 237.025 3T
Gabbard, HayleyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B4 7Z 7Z grp 39.375 4T9.250 18.850 59.550 137.025 2
Bell, MadysonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.300 10T9.450 2T9.050 39.225 5T37.025 4
Butz, RyleighGolden City Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 39.450 29.350 19.200 39.025 637.025 1
Cumston, ChloeAcrofit C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.450 109.200 7T9.075 109.300 8T37.025 9
Qeraj, BriannaSky High Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.325 59.000 119.450 69.250 1037.025 9
Sherman, DylanFirst City Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 39.450 4T9.000 89.400 19.175 537.025 6
Merrill, NiannaWGV Gymnastics A3 SA SA Grp 69.150 19.150 49.350 2T9.375 6T37.025 2
Shepherd, NicoleBard A2 SA SA Grp 38.900 39.150 29.375 29.575 137.000 1
Levingston, AveryTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 SA SA Grp 68.925 3T9.550 19.100 99.425 537.000 3
Motes, MadisonSky High Gymnastics A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.250 6T9.350 5T8.875 119.525 537.000 10
Wood, CadenceEast Pasco Gymnastics A8 PA PA Grp 29.050 49.000 69.450 19.500 237.000 1
Kendrick, LaineyLegendz A3 SA SA Grp 48.800 5T9.450 19.300 5T9.450 237.000 3
Shines, RachelLa Fleur's B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.125 89.100 69.400 1T9.375 637.000 7
Derbyshire, EmmaAcrofit A4 SZ SZ Grp 28.950 69.350 3T9.350 7T9.350 6T37.000 7
Murray, LeahJacksons Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 48.850 8T9.725 19.000 109.400 236.975 3T
Mandia, MiaTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 19.175 59.250 38.900 89.650 636.975 6
Johnston, EllieAncient City A3 SY SY grp 39.150 39.050 7T9.525 49.250 836.975 6
Spriggs, AmberEast Pasco Gymnastics A3 SY SY grp 18.950 39.500 19.000 109.525 136.975 3
Teixeira, VictoriaScott Johnson's Gold Medal Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 29.425 29.150 28.950 49.450 136.975 2
Villamizer, ClementinaReflex Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 19.450 6T9.075 79.125 49.325 336.975 2
Clark, SarahTumbling Kids C7 2Y 2Y grp 49.000 59.250 59.300 1T9.425 136.975 3T
Ozyjowski, MakaylaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 49.425 39.200 69.300 69.050 636.975 7
Meyer, ChloeSky High Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 38.500 99.300 59.450 59.700 236.950 8
Edminson, KylieHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A9 PZ PZ grp 49.100 48.650 99.525 19.675 3T36.950 4
Brown, KaiyaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC B4 7Z 7Z grp 19.200 48.900 49.650 19.200 436.950 3
Cogan, HaleyTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 38.875 69.050 89.575 19.450 636.950 4
Bunn, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 1A 1A grp 19.475 4T9.350 39.000 59.125 436.950 3
Moss, DrewGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 39.375 4T8.700 119.450 59.425 5T36.950 9
O'Connor, AllysonTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 38.650 99.300 2T9.350 49.625 236.925 5
Bennett, CiaraEast Pasco Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 19.575 28.850 89.150 39.350 236.925 4
Ballero, BaileyFirst City Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 29.550 19.250 49.125 69.000 736.925 2
O'Neil, LilyGolden City Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.500 6T9.425 88.800 109.200 836.925 9
Galobardi, JuliannaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 7Z 7Z grp 39.375 4T9.000 2T9.475 29.075 836.925 3
Sweeney, AlisonReflex Gymnastics A6 GA GA Grp 19.250 19.000 39.225 29.450 3T36.925 1
Cobb, DakotaLegendz A3 SY SY grp 19.250 18.850 89.400 69.425 436.925 4
Medina, GiulianaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C7 2Z 2Z grp 19.325 59.275 89.000 99.325 5T36.925 7
Butterwood, LilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy A2 SA SA Grp 28.825 28.900 59.675 19.500 136.900 1
Beakley, JalynEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.575 19.150 78.950 49.225 5T36.900 5
Johnson, TessaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Y 1Y Grp 59.575 2T9.100 49.450 28.775 536.900 2
Fair, HaleySky High Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 28.850 4T9.300 2T9.350 3T9.400 336.900 3
Lonce, OliviaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 18.900 9T9.400 89.200 119.400 936.900 9
Martinez, NatalieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Y 3Y grp 49.350 49.175 19.025 6T9.350 4T36.900 2
Sullivan, AlexTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 48.800 89.100 79.275 49.700 1T36.875 5
Cericola, IsabellaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GZ GZ Grp 29.125 59.350 28.800 99.600 136.875 4
Steinwachs, CatherineAcrofit A7 GZ GZ Grp 58.900 59.150 49.325 39.500 536.875 4
Esposito, CamrynDaytona Beach Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 39.350 29.200 68.925 79.400 236.875 3
Hays, JordynBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Y 3Y grp 29.375 6T9.175 29.400 18.925 7T36.875 2
Robinson, BriannaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Y 3Y grp 39.400 49.300 39.300 3T8.875 1036.875 2
Zahn, IsabellaKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch A2 SB SB grp 28.850 39.400 19.350 29.275 336.875 1
Schreiber, LeahBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Z 1Z grp 39.275 89.350 59.150 5T9.100 736.875 7
Doyle, PattyMain Street Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 59.575 2T9.300 28.550 59.425 136.850 3
Wherry, AnnaKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch A3 SA SA Grp 48.700 79.275 39.300 5T9.575 136.850 4
Smith, CaitlynLegendz A2 SA SA Grp 38.700 5T9.350 19.300 49.500 236.850 2
Barr, MaddieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc C6 2A 2A Grp 38.900 89.200 2T9.450 19.300 336.850 2
King, PresslyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 4Z 4Z Grp 29.400 49.325 39.425 18.700 736.850 4
Velez, JeylimarSportsrock B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.000 109.200 59.250 3T9.400 336.850 5
O'Toole, HannahHelens Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 49.525 39.125 79.025 99.150 6T36.825 5
Koh, EleanorScott Johnson's Gold Medal Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 19.025 79.475 49.150 89.175 7T36.825 8
Mejia, KiraJacksons Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 28.950 79.350 19.475 19.050 436.825 3
Dumont, AshlynHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 BY BY Grp 18.900 3T9.200 4T9.375 39.350 536.825 3
Stalcup, TaylorGolden City Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 59.100 49.200 2T9.150 69.375 136.825 1
Willson, EmmaWGV Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 19.600 29.200 58.775 79.225 236.800 2
Creedican, AubreyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Z 3Z grp 29.475 1T9.475 28.425 89.425 336.800 2
Jones, AddisonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 SA SA Grp 48.850 49.150 6T9.450 19.350 836.800 5
Robertson, EmilyFirst City Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 29.450 49.300 38.850 69.200 436.800 3
Blanton, SiannaGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.375 49.000 89.225 5T9.200 1036.800 6
Sherman, AunahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C6 2A 2A Grp 29.150 2T9.225 59.250 49.175 336.800 4
Miltenberger, AdisonHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy C2 1Y 1Y Grp 39.550 3T9.225 18.800 7T9.200 4T36.775 3
Mims, CatlynEast Pasco Gymnastics A2 SA SA Grp 18.800 4T9.000 49.450 19.525 236.775 1
Gerdes, GabbieAcrofit C6 2A 2A Grp 58.800 69.200 2T9.500 2T9.275 236.775 2
Gabriel, LydiaSky High Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 29.175 28.700 79.475 2T9.425 436.775 5
Bissett, RachelEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 59.450 18.700 5T9.250 49.375 636.775 5
Dunnavant, AvaReflex Gymnastics B8 3Y 3Y grp 39.425 39.375 18.625 99.350 436.775 3
Drasba, KateNaples Progressive Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.025 99.250 49.225 5T9.275 636.775 7
Pratchard, BellaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Y 3Y grp 29.500 1T9.050 3T9.325 28.875 1036.750 3
Johnson, AniyaNaples Progressive Gymnastics A2 SA SA Grp 38.950 29.000 39.350 39.450 336.750 3
Judson, AveryGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 19.250 4T9.225 49.350 1T8.925 636.750 3
Sercu, GiannaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C7 2Z 2Z grp 19.150 69.300 6T9.300 79.000 936.750 9
Niles, AmelGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 28.550 99.100 99.700 19.375 336.725 9
Bell, KadenceFit Club of Volusia C1 1A 1A grp 29.675 19.200 5T9.000 4T8.850 836.725 4
Dorough, SarahEast Pasco Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 39.550 3T8.400 89.475 1T9.300 336.725 4
Joyner, KemaniGyminators Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.250 78.700 8T9.250 69.525 136.725 8
Murphy, SophiaReflex Gymnastics B4 7Z 7Z grp 39.200 68.800 49.250 49.475 236.725 4
Swinyer, HannahSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 39.050 79.150 79.425 69.100 936.725 9
Metnick, TeaganAcrofit A9 PZ PZ grp 38.750 89.200 6T9.375 39.400 736.725 6
Kesling, CamilleAcrofit B7 3A 3A Grp 29.375 38.775 59.225 29.350 236.725 3
Smith, LaurenLegendz A2 SB SB grp 39.150 18.950 29.250 29.375 236.725 1
Allbrook, LeandraSky High Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 39.050 6T9.100 4T9.225 99.350 736.725 6
Poe, LolaGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Y 3Y grp 39.225 79.325 29.175 69.000 8T36.725 4
Lawrence, PaitynPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BZ BZ Grp 29.125 99.550 1T8.900 109.125 1136.700 11
Ortega, CassandraTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 19.250 2T8.450 89.525 29.475 936.700 7
Abbott, GiannaAcrofit C1 1A 1A grp 49.500 48.700 49.150 19.350 236.700 2
Edminson, ShelbyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A3 SY SY grp 18.500 8T9.300 39.500 49.400 5T36.700 5
Ramirez, KaylaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A7 GA GA Grp 48.475 89.300 29.500 19.425 5T36.700 1
Goeggle, DelaneyNaples Progressive Gymnastics B8 3Y 3Y grp 49.400 38.875 79.075 3T9.350 4T36.700 3
Reid, ValenciaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.400 89.300 68.800 89.200 736.700 6
Guillen, HannahSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 18.900 9T9.250 109.350 99.200 1236.700 10
Davis, ChristineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Y 3Y grp 19.300 38.900 59.175 1T9.325 136.700 1
Constanzer, AbigailSky High Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 29.300 19.000 69.250 6T9.150 6T36.700 4
Rosario, LeilahTampa Gymnastics And Dance A7 GZ GZ Grp 49.050 58.750 6T9.150 5T9.725 136.675 3
Zirbel, KayeleeHelens Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 49.700 19.225 28.725 69.025 736.675 4
Garcia-Meyer, AnaNaples Progressive Gymnastics A9 PZ PZ grp 48.900 6T9.300 48.850 79.625 536.675 6
Robinson, ParisSportsrock C6 2A 2A Grp 19.350 48.550 89.150 19.625 136.675 1
Romero, KadenceFirst City Gymnastics A8 PA PA Grp 19.350 18.650 7T9.075 5T9.600 136.675 1
O Clair, ZekayeaSky High Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 18.700 79.050 89.400 29.525 1T36.675 4
Vogt, LaylaFirst City Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 59.275 28.750 99.500 2T9.150 336.675 3
Martinez, MelanyFit Club of Volusia C7 2Y 2Y grp 19.350 39.425 19.075 58.825 836.675 4
Alt, AbigailTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Z 3Z grp 38.925 109.350 5T9.225 59.175 10T36.675 6
Dinkins, KatiegraceGracefull A3 SA SA Grp 59.000 49.000 6T9.350 69.325 536.675 3
Do, BryannaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C7 2Y 2Y grp 29.200 4T9.200 69.050 59.225 3T36.675 3
Copeland, LillyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 SA SA Grp 58.500 99.100 49.450 29.600 336.650 4
Everett, AlexisTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A2 SB SB grp 48.750 7T9.050 19.300 29.550 236.650 1
Tharp, HaileySun Country Gymnastics A8 PA PA Grp 19.225 28.800 39.075 5T9.550 236.650 2
Hutchinson, HaileySky High Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 18.650 129.200 11T9.300 109.500 4T36.650 11
Laccetti, SofiaNaples Progressive Gymnastics A8 PA PA Grp 39.100 3T8.900 39.150 29.500 336.650 1
Diaz, AunalieseFit Club of Volusia C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.300 10T9.450 2T8.775 99.125 736.650 6
Losey, KarsynPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A7 GZ GZ Grp 18.850 79.400 28.950 4T9.450 636.650 5
Bandril, SaffireNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B8 3Z 3Z grp 38.950 99.000 79.275 3T9.425 3T36.650 7
Kelly, GracieFit Club of Volusia B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.400 38.800 109.200 99.250 7T36.650 8
Casteel, KayleighStars and Stripes Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 39.375 49.125 19.150 2T9.000 4T36.650 2
King, MeganPAC A3 SA SA Grp 68.725 8T9.250 39.300 69.375 6T36.650 4
Englehardt, GracieLegendz A2 SB SB grp 19.050 29.050 39.350 29.200 436.650 1
Castillo+Alcala, PaolaReflex Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 49.250 18.875 69.300 19.225 436.650 2
Flint, HaleyBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A3 SY SY grp 48.900 19.150 19.300 19.300 136.650 1
Scott, KatherineAncient City C6 2A 2A Grp 29.100 4T9.300 2T9.050 79.200 236.650 5
Conner, AbigailEast Pasco Gymnastics A2 SA SA Grp 18.800 4T9.325 28.850 69.650 136.625 2T
Kraf, KarisTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 29.050 79.300 38.700 99.575 7T36.625 7
Lyles, MyliFirst City Gymnastics C5 2B 2B Grp 29.550 18.750 6T9.075 29.250 136.625 1
Gonzalez, AngelicaSky High Gymnastics A2 SA SA Grp 19.200 28.800 79.425 29.200 3T36.625 2T
Baskett, MeganFleming Island B8 3Z 3Z grp 28.975 89.125 49.175 3T9.350 436.625 3
Ambriz, AnevayPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BY BY Grp 19.100 29.300 2T9.100 89.125 7T36.625 5
Pramberger, CatherineTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Z 3Z grp 39.300 6T8.850 8T9.275 3T9.200 936.625 8
Goeden, MadisonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc C7 2Y 2Y grp 49.250 49.150 69.175 4T9.050 836.625 6
Sims, MadelinPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A7 GZ GZ Grp 49.225 39.350 18.350 129.675 236.600 4T
Dambeck, MielaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 1A 1A grp 19.525 39.100 68.900 69.075 5T36.600 5
Chunn, JordanGym Force A7 GZ GZ Grp 49.175 48.500 129.425 19.500 1036.600 4T
McKibben, TaylorLegendz A2 SA SA Grp 19.450 18.850 69.300 3*9.000 636.600 4T
Da+Silva, SamaraAcrofit C2 1Y 1Y Grp 39.400 6T8.700 79.300 49.200 4T36.600 5T
Matney, KamrynGTFL Athletics A2 SA SA Grp 18.800 4T9.400 19.300 3*9.100 536.600 4T
Castillo, FlaviaReflex Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 38.950 79.350 18.925 109.375 236.600 3T
Lehman, KimberPAC A3 SA SA Grp 48.650 89.250 49.325 3T9.375 6T36.600 6
Poynter, YasirahSportsrock C6 2A 2A Grp 19.375 39.000 59.000 29.225 436.600 2
Toy, KailaAncient City C2 1Y 1Y Grp 39.350 88.800 69.100 59.350 236.600 5T
Correll, CoriJubilee Gymnastics Academy C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.325 8T9.125 88.900 59.250 436.600 7
Gallagher, MackenzieGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.125 7T8.900 99.325 29.250 7T36.600 9
Yaegers, KatieAcrofit A2 SB SB grp 28.750 59.300 29.325 39.225 536.600 2
Cornella, NicoleGolden City Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 19.250 4T9.100 7T9.175 3T9.075 436.600 5
Diaz, VivvianReflex Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 39.250 2T9.150 49.100 79.100 836.600 3T
Steinwachs, MargaretAcrofit A9 PZ PZ grp 38.900 4T9.250 49.200 79.250 1036.600 7
Nunez, AdrianaelizSportsrock B8 3Y 3Y grp 48.725 99.050 2T9.350 19.450 236.575 4
Delbridge, LolaGTFL Athletics A3 SA SA Grp 58.950 59.200 2T9.425 39.000 936.575 5
Cadman, HadleyBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.400 69.375 4T8.800 7T9.000 8T36.575 8
Hardie, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C6 2A 2A Grp 19.400 29.050 48.800 39.325 236.575 3
Levin, SophiaAcrofit C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.250 119.400 58.750 99.175 836.575 7
Ates, AmandaFirst City Gymnastics A8 PA PA Grp 29.375 19.150 2T8.700 10T9.350 736.575 2
Pridgeon, CampbellGym Force A7 GZ GZ Grp 29.150 3T8.800 69.275 69.350 736.575 6
Wegner, BrileyTumbling Kids C6 2A 2A Grp 69.175 49.200 39.050 69.150 236.575 2
Griffis, GabbyBard A2 SB SB grp 48.900 1T8.650 5T9.600 19.400 336.550 2
Kraus, AdaleeEast Pasco Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 28.750 78.950 79.600 19.250 536.550 5
D'Agata, JacquelinWGV Gymnastics B8 3Y 3Y grp 38.550 119.125 59.350 19.525 1T36.550 5
Miller, ReileyAncient City C1 1A 1A grp 19.450 6T9.150 58.875 79.075 5T36.550 6
Blakely, MadisonGym Force A8 PA PA Grp 18.850 79.050 29.400 19.250 6T36.550 3
King, TaylerTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A2 SB SB grp 19.225 18.750 79.400 19.175 536.550 2
Hiscock, VictoriaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc C6 2A 2A Grp 68.800 79.150 49.250 3T9.350 136.550 3
Miranda, J'laniReflex Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 29.275 89.275 48.650 79.350 236.550 5
Grantham, KylaCitrus Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 39.300 5T9.000 39.150 2T9.100 236.550 3
Martin, JordynSportsrock A6 GA GA Grp 18.500 109.050 1T9.325 19.650 136.525 2
Brandenburg, AddisonLa Fleur's B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.600 28.550 109.275 59.100 936.525 9
Williams, HannahPAC A9 GL LGOLD8.800 18.750 19.375 19.600 136.525 1
Guttuso, CarmellaNaples Progressive Gymnastics A3 SY SY grp 18.550 78.950 79.550 29.475 2T36.525 6
McNelly, NavaenCitrus Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 49.525 18.750 39.150 29.100 336.525 2
Brown, JaidynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 SA SA Grp 69.100 28.650 109.325 59.450 436.525 5
Allsworth, AubreyFirst City Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 18.975 59.400 19.250 28.900 736.525 2
Brown, BlessinSouth Florida Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 49.075 78.950 79.400 5T9.100 836.525 7
Tarantino, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Z 3Z grp 29.125 59.375 39.000 6T9.025 636.525 4
Fernandez, TaliaEast Pasco Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 39.325 28.900 89.100 109.200 936.525 7
Vandegrift, MadisonPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BY BY Grp 29.275 28.850 89.275 59.125 836.525 6
Heaton, FaithPAC A5 8Z 8Z Grp 19.000 28.500 39.400 29.600 236.500 2
Lewis, MackenzieGolden City Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 39.500 19.150 7T8.800 89.050 536.500 2T
Delgado, AriannaFit Club of Volusia C7 2Y 2Y grp 39.100 79.425 28.875 89.100 736.500 4
Maxwell, EmalynFirst City Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 19.000 109.400 29.200 28.900 836.500 7
Fontaine, JordynLegendz A3 SA SA Grp 58.900 79.000 6T9.375 4T9.225 736.500 6
Rios, EmmaLa Fleur's B3 4Z 4Z Grp 38.900 79.250 49.250 29.100 2T36.500 2T
Pieters, AleahHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.675 48.950 108.725 129.125 1236.475 10
Medina, AishlinHelens Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 49.575 4T8.900 89.075 48.925 836.475 5
Crindland, LaurenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A2 SA SA Grp 28.700 49.000 2T9.550 29.225 4T36.475 2
Bonet, KeilanySportsrock C6 2A 2A Grp 38.750 109.050 59.250 49.425 136.475 5
Adkins, AlexisSky High Gymnastics A4 SZ SZ Grp 28.600 109.400 29.200 109.275 936.475 8
Difranco, LilyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 7Z 7Z grp 19.225 39.400 28.700 7T9.150 536.475 4
Franco, VictoriaReflex Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 69.400 38.800 89.175 59.100 436.475 4
Owen, LaurenPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC B4 7Z 7Z grp 29.150 2T9.325 18.700 39.300 136.475 2
Feineigle, SamanthaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GZ GZ Grp 38.950 78.850 89.075 7T9.575 536.450 7
Ponchot, AdriannaHelens Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 59.575 2T9.250 38.600 49.025 436.450 4
Lundy, MollyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A6 GB GB Grp 39.100 18.750 4T9.050 19.550 136.450 1
Annicelli, JocelynKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.450 59.000 99.125 1T8.875 1036.450 9
McCullough, HaileyLegendz A3 SA SA Grp 49.150 2T9.000 8T9.275 99.025 936.450 7
Lockler, HaydenTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 4Z 4Z Grp 19.250 29.225 59.050 5T8.925 636.450 3
Ortega, IsabelleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Y 3Y grp 19.150 59.050 1T9.175 1T9.075 436.450 2
Heaton, EmmaPAC A7 GZ GZ Grp 18.900 69.000 6T8.950 4T9.575 3T36.425 6
Rassbach, MadisonHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A9 XD XD ALL9.075 18.600 39.200 29.550 136.425 1
Hunt, MackenziePAC A3 SA SA Grp 68.725 8T9.050 7T9.150 89.500 2T36.425 6
Zavala, NatalyaTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 48.650 99.500 28.900 69.375 836.425 7
Miller, KaylaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 28.700 8T9.100 9*9.450 59.175 10*36.425 9T
Godby, RebeccaWGV Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Grp 48.875 59.425 19.250 38.875 236.425 1
Saunders, AmeliaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BZ BZ Grp 38.700 89.200 69.400 5T9.125 836.425 8
Freed, JocelynPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BY BY Grp 18.750 5T9.150 79.150 6T9.375 436.425 6
Backstrom, AbbyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A4 SZ SZ Grp 28.800 79.100 9*9.350 7T9.175 10*36.425 9T
Kern, LilyGTFL Athletics A4 SZ SZ Grp 18.900 9T9.300 98.900 129.325 1136.425 12
Schire, IsabelleGyminators Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 18.925 89.250 1T8.950 49.300 136.425 1
Jewell, SoleilTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 4Z 4Z Grp 39.275 39.175 69.075 48.900 8T36.425 4
Davis, BreannaLegendz A2 SB SB grp 19.000 3T9.200 29.150 59.075 636.425 3
Miglio, SammyAcrofit C2 1Y 1Y Grp 49.050 89.175 39.100 39.100 5T36.425 6
Harrison, SerenityHelens Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.700 38.600 118.900 119.200 1136.400 11
Marvel, LaurenAcrofit B8 3Z 3Z grp 29.175 48.250 89.525 19.450 236.400 5
Beck, HaleyFit Club of Volusia B8 3Y 3Y grp 29.500 1T9.050 3T8.925 5T8.925 7T36.400 4
Abreu, NatalieReflex Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 59.475 59.050 58.750 39.125 336.400 5
McCarthy, ClairePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BY BY Grp 28.850 4T9.450 19.250 6T8.850 936.400 7
Langedyk, JunaAcrofit A7 GA GA Grp 48.700 69.400 18.875 69.425 5T36.400 2
Cupano, SofiaSky High Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 38.750 98.950 79.300 89.400 5T36.400 8
Duarte, NataliaBard A3 SY SY grp 38.650 99.050 7T9.325 7T9.375 636.400 7
Henry, BriannaFirst City Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 48.875 6T9.000 89.150 79.375 336.400 7
Sylvia, AubreeAncient City A2 SB SB grp 28.800 49.000 49.250 59.350 236.400 3
Perdue, KendallTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance C5 2B 2B Grp 39.150 49.100 1T8.950 29.200 136.400 1
Hernandez, AnyelicaFit Club of Volusia B8 3Y 3Y grp 49.550 19.025 4T9.025 6T8.775 936.375 5
Llanes, RoselynTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 7Z 7Z grp 39.400 39.000 2T8.550 79.425 336.375 5
Weber, EmilySky High Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 48.925 88.800 4T9.225 49.425 1136.375 6
Lowery, MollySportsrock B7 3A 3A Grp 59.400 48.700 38.875 49.400 236.375 1
Fleckenstein, EmilyGolden City Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 38.975 69.325 2T8.900 79.175 136.375 5
Dugliss, KathrynTampa Gymnastics And Dance C7 2Y 2Y grp 29.300 1T9.100 79.200 28.775 736.375 4
Mann, JuliaLa Fleur's B8 3Z 3Z grp 39.200 88.850 8T9.025 7T9.300 736.375 9
Pope, SydneyNaples Progressive Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 39.000 69.200 5T9.075 7T9.100 836.375 8
Cheeseman, EliseHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A9 PZ PZ grp 18.600 98.650 79.425 69.675 536.350 8
Thomas, SydneyTampa Gymnastics And Dance A7 GZ GZ Grp 48.750 12T8.650 89.350 39.600 5T36.350 7
Ailor, DanaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A9 L8 LADIES 88.600 18.750 19.500 19.500 136.350 1
Murphy, GraceSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A2 SB SB grp 29.100 18.650 79.500 19.100 636.350 4
Muzio, SophiaLa Fleur's B8 3Z 3Z grp 19.400 4T8.700 8T9.100 89.150 836.350 10
Dorr, DylanTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Grp 58.375 119.350 19.350 39.275 136.350 1
Bradberry, LaurenLa Fleur's B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.150 68.650 119.250 3T9.300 4T36.350 10T
Touger, KatherineTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 4Z 4Z Grp 19.050 39.300 3T9.050 5T8.950 536.350 4
Milburn, JaidaKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch C6 2A 2A Grp 39.050 5T8.950 79.275 39.075 9T36.350 6
Diem, AllisonSun Country Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 39.200 69.150 78.850 99.150 636.350 5
Ronan, HeidiAncient City A7 GA GA Grp 48.900 3T9.150 39.100 3T9.200 8T36.350 3
Schoolsky, MadisonGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 49.125 7T9.025 79.150 109.050 1136.350 10T
Zinnie, CaitlynLegendz A7 GZ GZ Grp 48.800 10T8.800 4T9.100 79.625 436.325 8
Raatz, VaedaGolden City Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 29.500 6T8.850 108.950 89.025 1036.325 10
Mengel, MiaTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 39.050 28.650 99.150 89.475 536.325 8
Priftis, KylaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo A6 GA GA Grp 18.925 39.050 1T8.900 6T9.450 3T36.325 3
Pusateri, AnnalisaFirst City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Grp 59.425 28.600 99.200 59.100 336.325 2
West, CarmenFirst City Gymnastics A8 PB PB Grp 19.150 19.050 18.700 39.425 236.325 1
Andrews, SmanthaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A6 GB GB Grp 49.150 39.000 2T8.800 59.375 536.325 1
Sellhorn, GabrielaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Grp 49.275 19.350 38.925 7T8.775 336.325 2
Thacher, NatalieSky High Gymnastics A2 SB SB grp 48.750 7T9.000 29.250 3T9.325 536.325 3
Villas, AniaGyminators Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 18.550 7T9.325 29.200 39.250 236.325 5
Mckay, KaiahAncient City A3 SA SA Grp 58.925 69.050 59.250 89.100 836.325 7
Vincent, MegJunglenastics A3 SY SY grp 39.050 6T8.850 109.250 99.175 1036.325 8
Oldenburg, CeciliaAncient City A2 SA SA Grp 29.050 19.150 18.900 99.225 4T36.325 3
Odom, KaytieEast Pasco Gymnastics A9 PZ PZ grp 49.000 59.450 38.150 99.700 1T36.300 8
Granger, SavannahHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GZ GZ Grp 58.500 68.700 5T9.475 29.625 436.300 6
Sleeper, MahaelaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C3 2C 2C Grp 48.850 4T9.100 3T9.475 18.875 536.300 1
Toohey, MaddieGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Y 3Y grp 39.450 29.050 68.800 89.000 8T36.300 6
Williams, KaleyBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 1Z 1Z grp 49.050 128.550 129.250 99.450 536.300 12
Bryant, KenyaMain Street Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 49.350 79.250 18.600 89.100 5T36.300 7
Delaney, AubreyJunglenastics A1 BA BA Grp 18.900 28.750 2T9.350 19.300 136.300 1
Barber, LaylaPAC A5 8Z 8Z Grp 18.700 39.050 19.325 39.225 336.300 3
Cerwin, SaranyaFirst City Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 29.300 79.200 5T8.500 89.300 336.300 6
Kennedy, AlexandraJacksons Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 29.200 4T9.300 4T9.000 68.800 636.300 5
Tatman, MarleyAncient City C7 2Y 2Y grp 38.850 8T9.125 89.025 69.300 3T36.300 6
Gingrich, AlexaJubilee Gymnastics Academy C6 2A 2A Grp 48.800 7T9.275 29.150 39.075 636.300 3
Anelli, MackenziePAC A7 GA GAGrp 39.175 28.950 58.925 39.250 8T36.300 2
Jordan, ScarlettAncient City A6 GB GB Grp 18.800 19.250 29.200 4T9.050 536.300 2
Gledden, WhitneyLegendz A3 SA SA Grp 68.800 6T9.050 7T9.225 79.225 936.300 7
Wilson, SanaiJubilee Gymnastics Academy C5 2B 2B Grp 59.100 5T9.000 39.175 29.025 236.300 1
Cook, BryleyFirst City Gymnastics C5 2B 2B Grp 39.700 18.150 109.250 19.175 236.275 2
Brown, NataleeHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A9 XD XD ALL8.750 38.900 29.100 39.525 236.275 2
Ughi, DanielleNaples Progressive Gymnastics A2 SA SA Grp 28.675 58.850 69.450 49.300 336.275 4
Adams, MadelynJubilee Gymnastics Academy C2 1Y 1Y Grp 49.425 69.075 68.650 79.125 436.275 8
Todd, BayleeEast Pasco Gymnastics A6 GA GA Grp 29.375 28.700 38.800 39.400 236.275 2
Bennamon, KaitlynLegendz A3 SA SA Grp 48.800 5T9.300 28.800 109.375 6T36.275 8
Miller, KaitlynEast Pasco Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 29.100 8T9.375 18.575 49.225 236.275 2
Simmons, HannahJubilee Gymnastics Academy C6 2A 2A Grp 49.150 39.100 48.700 109.325 236.275 4
Hall, StarrScott Johnson's Gold Medal Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 29.275 39.300 4T8.625 79.075 536.275 6
Will, KaciBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A4 SZ SZ Grp 49.000 88.800 89.225 89.250 736.275 8
Rua, JohannaReflex Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 39.050 59.200 58.925 5T9.100 2T36.275 6
Ivey, AbbyAcrofit A6 GB GB Grp 48.800 7T8.750 59.100 29.600 136.250 2
Kieffer, AnnaAcrofit A7 GA GA Grp 58.400 59.600 18.900 39.350 336.250 1
McCombs, MadisonHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GZ GZ Grp 18.800 89.000 6T8.900 69.550 536.250 7
Schorden, AlannaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 SY SY grp 29.500 1T8.850 108.875 119.025 1036.250 8
Rinaldi, EmmaEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 2Z 2Z grp 38.700 119.050 99.375 69.125 1036.250 10
Hann, SaylorAcrofit A3 SA SA Grp 68.450 119.100 5T9.350 2T9.350 836.250 8
Haynes, MadieFit Club of Volusia C7 2Y 2Y grp 28.500 79.350 39.175 39.225 3T36.250 7
Christy, KamrynLa Fleur's B8 3Y 3Y grp 19.325 28.950 49.175 1T8.800 836.250 3
Smith, KiraAcrofit C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.275 108.900 108.850 6T9.225 5T36.250 8
Tinney, EvelynAcrofit C2 1Y 1Y Grp 39.275 99.200 2T9.000 68.775 936.250 7
Bour, FlaviaReflex Gymnastics A8 PA PA Grp 39.300 18.250 99.100 39.575 136.225 2T
Sprenger, LexiPAC A1 BA BA Grp 28.750 5T8.800 49.500 19.175 336.225 2
Weitz, SophiaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.500 5T9.100 88.625 109.000 1136.225 9
Choberka, EvaFirst City Gymnastics A8 PA PA Grp 28.950 59.050 58.775 99.450 436.225 3
Tylutki, LaurenBard A8 PA PA Grp 38.775 79.000 29.000 49.450 436.225 2T
Hunt, MeganBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A2 SB SB grp 38.800 49.000 19.000 7T9.425 136.225 2T
Altman, SkylanLegendz A1 BA BA Grp 19.400 18.600 49.125 49.100 436.225 2
Koury, MadelynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C6 2A 2A Grp 38.700 118.875 109.400 29.250 4T36.225 7
Jones, ReaganTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A7 GA GA Grp 49.000 18.750 59.100 3T9.375 736.225 4
Carlton, ClaireTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 SA SA Grp 59.075 39.000 6T8.800 99.350 436.225 8
Koger, AbigailBard A2 SB SB grp 38.875 38.850 39.150 3T9.350 336.225 2T
Neal, CieraNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B2 4A 4A Grp 29.050 29.125 29.275 18.775 236.225 1
Yarbrough, EmmaGolden City Gymnastics B8 3Z 3Z grp 29.200 38.950 59.075 59.000 7T36.225 6
Zirbel, JessieHelens Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 49.550 38.900 28.750 4T9.000 536.200 3
Bost, MacyPAC A6 GB GB Grp 18.625 58.900 49.200 4T9.475 236.200 3
Menne, ParkerBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A8 PA PA Grp 18.925 48.650 7T9.150 39.475 336.200 4T
Hernandez, BreannaGyminators Gymnastics B3 5A 5A Grp 29.400 18.400 39.225 19.175 136.200 1
Smith, CarleyFit Club of Volusia B2 4A 4A Grp 68.800 49.400 19.150 28.850 1T36.200 1
Rosenburg, JessieAcrofit A8 PA PA Grp 18.900 5T8.700 69.225 29.375 536.200 4T
Kastner, VictoriaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C7 2Y 2Y grp 39.300 4T9.300 3T8.700 108.900 1036.200 7
Birnie, AudreyFit Club of Volusia C5 2B 2B Grp 28.900 49.250 1T9.050 3T9.000 5T36.200 2
Schaudel, LaurenFleming Island A8 PB PB Grp 28.525 58.800 2T9.250 19.600 336.175 1
Smith, CourtneyBard A2 SB SB grp 48.850 3T8.750 3T9.000 69.575 136.175 4
Dashner, KayleBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A6 GB GB Grp 48.600 10T9.000 2T9.025 39.550 236.175 3
Steer, NathalieNaples Progressive Gymnastics A2 SA SA Grp 39.150 18.650 5T9.000 5T9.375 436.175 4
Maushart, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C7 2Y 2Y grp 19.150 6T9.100 7T9.350 1T8.575 936.175 6
Weiner, AmaraAcrofit C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.350 98.800 118.875 59.150 936.175 10
Googins, NatalieGTFL Athletics C7 2Y 2Y grp 39.325 38.650 109.250 1*8.950 936.175 8T
Armas, IsabellaJubilee Gymnastics Academy C7 2Y 2Y grp 38.450 109.300 3T9.250 1*9.175 536.175 8T
Bowman, KelseyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A8 PA PA Grp 28.675 89.150 2T8.850 6T9.475 336.150 4
Smith, NadiaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading B3 4Z 4Z Grp 29.475 39.175 48.900 98.600 836.150 5T
Phillips, LeilaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo A3 SY SY grp 38.600 109.350 2T9.400 68.800 1136.150 9
Swinson, AJTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 SA SA Grp 48.550 98.900 109.300 5T9.400 536.150 9
Pendleton, EmmaNaples Progressive Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 38.850 98.925 89.150 69.225 636.150 8
Kane, ScarlettLa Fleur's B3 4Z 4Z Grp 29.200 58.850 89.100 79.000 536.150 5T
Kelly, AnsleighBard C3 2C 2C Grp 39.000 2T8.800 29.150 19.200 136.150 1
Rose Smith, EllieNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B3 5A 5A Grp 19.025 3T9.000 28.950 1T9.175 136.150 1
North, SageGym Force A7 GA GA Grp 58.650 48.500 59.350 19.625 136.125 2T
Jo Gayler, JoAcrofit C2 1Y 1Y Grp 19.475 48.800 68.925 48.925 536.125 4
Contreras, PaytenHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 BY BY Grp 18.750 5T8.800 99.150 6T9.425 336.125 7
Henson, KallyFlorida Flips A7 GA GA Grp 59.425 18.600 49.050 29.050 536.125 2T
Liddic, MaxieBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 1A 1A grp 39.400 78.900 98.950 68.875 7T36.125 7
Rohan, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc C3 2C 2C Grp 49.400 18.750 68.850 29.125 136.125 2
Allen, EmmaleeFit Club of Volusia C7 2Y 2Y grp 48.600 129.350 49.175 4T9.000 936.125 8
Holley, AddisonGolden City Gymnastics C2 1Z 1Z grp 39.350 79.150 88.975 88.650 836.125 8
Adler, JackieBard A6 GB GB Grp 49.200 1T9.100 18.500 8T9.325 636.125 4
LeMay, HannahNaples Progressive Gymnastics A5 9 LV9 Grp 19.150 18.800 18.850 1T9.325 236.125 1
Ternahan, HollandJubilee Gymnastics Academy C6 2A 2A Grp 59.025 58.950 69.300 58.850 836.125 4
Castro, AbigailReflex Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 29.250 99.050 79.000 4T8.825 936.125 7
Shah, AarnaAcrofit C1 1A 1A grp 49.050 68.750 39.075 29.250 336.125 4
Whelan, McallisterAncient City C7 2Y 2Y grp 19.150 6T9.050 98.725 89.200 336.125 7
Shannon, LaurenAcrofit A4 SZ SZ Grp 28.200 119.350 3T8.900 119.650 1T36.100 11
Lewis, KayleFirst City Gymnastics A8 PB PB Grp 18.850 4T8.800 28.900 1T9.550 136.100 2
McCoig, AddisonKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch A3 SY SY grp 18.450 109.000 69.450 59.200 936.100 7
Hernandez, VictoriaFit Club of Volusia B8 3Y 3Y grp 49.225 58.400 109.050 59.425 336.100 6
Botfeld, ChloeLa Fleur's B8 3Y 3Y grp 39.325 58.875 78.500 109.400 336.100 7T
Caraway, KyndallFirst City Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 48.700 99.000 59.025 69.375 136.100 5
Fleischmann, AbigailTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Y 3Y grp 39.050 88.500 89.300 3T9.250 536.100 7T
Naubert, MadelineGTFL Athletics A2 SB SB grp 19.000 3T9.300 18.750 99.050 736.100 4
Angiuoli, KaitlynNaples Progressive Gymnastics A9 PZ PZ grp 38.550 109.225 59.050 99.275 936.100 9
Gonzalez, AdriannaReflex Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 39.050 5T8.900 98.975 99.175 736.100 9
Roberts, SarahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 2B 2B Grp 58.850 99.050 1T9.150 39.050 136.100 2
Morrell, MalloryTampa Gymnastics And Dance A9 PZ PZ grp 28.950 98.650 88.800 89.675 3T36.075 8
Dailey, Faith-AnnePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A7 GA GAGrp 38.600 79.350 18.725 79.400 536.075 3
Delaney, ZoeAncient City B6 3B 3B Grp 49.375 49.150 18.900 1T8.650 636.075 1
Hazel, ChloeAcrofit A7 GA GA Grp 59.000 29.100 28.600 69.375 236.075 4
Reynolds, FaithFit Club of Volusia B1 4B 4B Grp 59.375 18.825 29.075 28.800 136.075 1
Depontes, RaeganGyminators Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 39.325 28.550 5T9.200 19.000 436.075 2
Rusch, MckenzieAcrofit A6 GB GB Grp 18.650 3T8.850 59.325 39.250 436.075 4
Agustines, MarisaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A8 PA PA Grp 28.700 6T9.300 18.850 6T9.225 936.075 5
Dolmanet, SofiaSky High Gymnastics A3 SY SY grp 29.000 6T8.700 119.275 7T9.100 936.075 9
Johnson, CopelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance C5 2B 2B Grp 19.225 39.050 38.800 49.000 636.075 2
Leeson, PhaedraStars and Stripes Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 49.000 7T8.900 49.125 19.050 2T36.075 1
Benjamin, KaylaFit Club of Volusia B2 4A 4A Grp 59.525 18.750 79.250 48.525 7T36.050 3
Bosze, McKaylaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy C1 1A 1A grp 19.475 4T9.500 18.200 108.875 936.050 8
Klein, CambreeFirst City Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 29.500 18.625 79.050 38.875 7T36.050 4
Cherba, JaydeSportsrock B7 3A 3A Grp 19.350 28.250 89.200 29.250 236.050 2
Rasher, AmiraGyminators Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Grp 29.350 18.950 38.950 78.800 136.050 2
Rusch, AmeliaAcrofit A7 GA GAGrp 39.050 39.150 38.550 89.300 636.050 4
Wasluk, NinaSky High Gymnastics A1 BA BA Grp 28.850 3T8.850 39.050 79.300 236.050 3
Wisdom, KennedyGolden City Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 28.800 88.950 99.275 39.025 5*36.050 6T
Hendry, OliviaPAC A1 BY BY Grp 18.400 99.200 4T9.200 59.250 636.050 8
Iwanowski, ReaganFirst City Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 38.850 99.200 68.750 99.250 436.050 8
Nolan, BettyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A3 SY SY grp 18.600 69.050 59.150 99.250 7T36.050 8
Norwood, IsabellaFirst City Gymnastics C5 2B 2B Grp 59.150 3T9.050 1T9.200 18.650 736.050 3
Valdes, SoleilTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 2A 2A Grp 29.150 2T9.000 7T8.875 109.025 5*36.050 6T
Dumont, PaigeHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 BZ BZ Grp 19.000 7T8.200 99.325 99.500 5T36.025 9
Neal, NathaliaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A2 SA SA Grp 28.400 79.000 2T9.475 39.150 7T36.025 5
Bennett, TyraBard A2 SB SB grp 48.800 5T8.750 3T9.250 3T9.225 636.025 5
Fargo, TaylorLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo A3 SY SY grp 39.050 6T8.800 118.950 109.225 936.025 10
Beird, BrookeTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 4Z 4Z Grp 18.850 69.000 79.175 49.000 436.025 6
Cassidy, KaylaFit Club of Volusia B3 4Z 4Z Grp 38.850 89.150 7T8.925 5T9.100 2T36.025 7
Coleman, AlexusFirst City Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 69.600 19.100 58.525 88.775 736.000 5T
Fletcher, MadisonPAC A2 SB SB grp 28.450 98.850 59.300 49.400 136.000 5
Konuch, Jade-RoseGym Force A7 GA GA Grp 58.975 38.900 38.800 49.325 436.000 5
King, IndiaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Y 3Y grp 39.300 68.400 99.275 59.025 736.000 9
Olson, KirstenReflex Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 18.850 89.300 2T8.850 69.000 536.000 8
Marquez, DaniellaSportsrock C6 2A 2A Grp 68.825 68.925 79.250 3T9.000 536.000 5T
Oliveras, LunaisReflex Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 59.250 38.800 89.050 78.900 5T36.000 5
Lewis, MadelineHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A9 PZ PZ grp 28.800 108.300 99.300 69.575 7T35.975 9
Maninno, MadelinePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A7 GA GAGrp 38.375 99.200 28.900 49.500 2T35.975 5T
Antipov, KeonnaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy C2 1Z 1Z grp 19.475 78.950 98.425 119.125 1035.975 11
Elmore, EmileeFirst City Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 19.475 18.650 78.550 89.300 335.975 4
English, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics B8 3Y 3Y grp 19.450 19.050 1T8.625 88.850 6T35.975 4
Wisniewski, HannahPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A5 10 Level10 AL8.850 38.900 19.425 18.800 335.975 1
Bowman, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics C1 1A 1A grp 29.400 68.400 99.050 39.125 6T35.975 8
Rigdon, MaceyWGV Gymnastics A6 GB GB Grp 48.800 7T8.450 119.325 19.400 435.975 5
Stulso, EmilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 SA SA Grp 68.725 8T9.300 28.950 119.000 1035.975 9
Tan, SophiaOrmond Beach Gymnastics C5 2B 2B Grp 69.050 18.850 29.300 18.775 335.975 1
Birkett, BrookeAncient City A7 GA GAGrp 39.000 48.900 68.800 5T9.275 735.975 5T
Sullivan, TeaganFit Club of Volusia B3 5A 5A Grp 19.275 19.150 18.500 69.050 235.975 2
Hernan, BrookeGracefull A2 SB SB grp 29.000 29.050 39.200 68.725 935.975 6
Huber, ReilyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GZ GZ Grp 49.025 69.200 38.175 139.550 835.950 9
Uneda, EmmaDaytona Beach Gymnastics B6 3B 3B Grp 49.550 18.625 3T8.900 1T8.875 235.950 2
Dekany, AnishaAcrofit A3 SY SY grp 28.350 119.200 88.900 109.500 435.950 10
Popp, ColletteLa Fleur's B8 3Y 3Y grp 29.400 58.850 58.450 119.250 335.950 5
Beever, LucySportsrock B8 3Y 3Y grp 48.825 88.450 99.325 29.350 4T35.950 7
Podolan, CiaraAcrofit A6 GA GA Grp 29.000 48.900 28.775 49.275 335.950 3
Blanks, AneraBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C6 2A 2A Grp 39.250 2T9.000 69.000 88.700 1135.950 10
Croft, MadelineGyminators Gymnastics B1 4B 4B Grp 29.225 19.250 19.250 18.225 435.950 1
Ravan, EllaAncient City B8 3Y 3Y grp 19.250 49.000 38.850 68.850 6T35.950 5
Trapasso, SophiaNaples Progressive Gymnastics C7 2Y 2Y grp 48.775 108.850 99.175 4T9.150 6T35.950 9
Watson, AbigailTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 4Z 4Z Grp 29.175 68.600 99.050 89.125 435.950 7
Anderson, AlyssaLegendz A1 BA BA Grp 28.750 5T9.150 19.125 5T8.925 635.950 4
Lonergan, NikkiPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BY BY Grp 28.650 89.100 59.050 8T9.150 6T35.950 8
Tovar, AspenJunglenastics A7 GA GA Grp 48.925 28.100 99.250 29.650 135.925 5
Wilson, EmilyJunglenastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 48.800 10T8.600 9T8.875 109.650 335.925 10
Sophia Alfonso, AnnaKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch A2 SA SA Grp 28.750 38.550 99.225 79.400 235.925 6
Geneser, JadynLa Fleur's B8 3Y 3Y grp 29.300 98.775 68.925 5T8.925 7T35.925 6
Ward, HaydynPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A1 BY BY Grp 18.500 89.300 2T9.075 99.050 935.925 9
Buchmeier, SophieAcrofit A3 SY SY grp 28.800 108.950 99.275 7T8.900 1135.925 11
Jenkins, GracieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A2 SB SB grp 38.700 78.800 49.150 3T9.275 435.925 4
Serrano, VivianaGTFL Athletics C6 2A 2A Grp 48.800 7T8.850 79.100 59.175 535.925 6
Wenk, MakennaGyminators Gymnastics B1 4B 4B Grp 18.875 39.050 19.075 28.925 235.925 1
Heverly, SamanthaScott Johnson's Gold Medal Gymnastics A8 PA PA Grp 29.075 38.050 129.250 29.525 135.900 6
Summerlin, RemaBard A6 GB GB Grp 29.000 29.050 28.350 5T9.500 135.900 1T
Varnell, NicoleEast Pasco Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 39.100 58.700 99.450 48.650 1035.900 9
Wright, GabrielleBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 1B 1B grp 49.350 38.150 49.000 39.400 135.900 3
Boyer, KatherineLegendz A6 GB GB Grp 28.650 49.000 38.900 39.350 335.900 1T
Montas, KyrstenSouth Florida Gymnastics A3 SY SY grp 18.500 8T8.800 99.350 79.250 7T35.900 9
Berry, ZariaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 2B 2B Grp 28.750 5T9.250 1T9.050 3T8.850 1035.900 3
McDaniel, HailieGTFL Athletics A2 SA SA Grp 18.700 79.250 38.750 79.200 3T35.900 6
Upshaw, CynthiaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A2 SB SB grp 18.500 59.000 49.175 49.225 335.900 5
Flanigan, LeahWGV Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 19.525 39.000 4T8.450 68.900 635.875 5
Chatman, TianiNorth Florida Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 59.425 38.425 68.850 5T9.175 435.875 2
Echt, LeilaniWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Grp 38.575 99.075 4T9.350 1T8.875 335.875 2
Van Ingen, MajesticAcrofit A7 GA GAGrp 38.725 68.800 7T9.100 29.250 8T35.875 7
Conde, VidalysJubilee Gymnastics Academy C1 1A 1A grp 39.150 89.100 78.825 88.800 935.875 9
Kemble, CallieHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 BY BY Grp 28.475 98.700 99.050 8T9.625 135.850 9
Evans, TaylorSouth Florida Gymnastics A2 SA SA Grp 38.550 78.650 5T9.450 19.200 635.850 5
Halliday, PeytonPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A5 10 Level10 AL9.075 1T8.700 28.650 29.425 1T35.850 2
Ortiz, GabriellaSportsrock B7 3A 3A Grp 49.425 29.000 38.875 38.550 9T35.850 2
Powell, ZoeFit Club of Volusia B8 3Z 3Z grp 39.400 3T8.650 118.625 119.175 10T35.850 10
Whiteside, AlexaGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Grp 48.450 119.400 29.325 28.675 5T35.850 3
Zdrojowy, SelinaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A3 SA SA Grp 58.700 88.550 99.325 79.275 635.850 9
Hendrix, OliviaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B7 3A 3A Grp 28.900 10T8.800 48.900 59.250 435.850 5
Acuna, MiahTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 4Z 4Z Grp 28.925 88.875 79.125 68.925 635.850 8
Davey, CarlyPAC A5 8A 8A Grp 18.300 29.200 18.700 29.625 135.825 1
Victoria Gonzalez, MariaSportsrock B7 3A 3A Grp 59.575 18.000 98.900 39.350 335.825 3
Dragoslis, YiannaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC A5 9 LV9 Grp 29.000 28.900 29.450 18.475 335.825 2
Fernandez, JulietteEast Pasco Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 58.600 99.050 59.350 48.825 935.825 6
Engle, AnsleyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B6 3B 3B Grp 29.275 19.000 38.650 2T8.900 3T35.825 1
Nichols, TessaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 2A 2A Grp 19.250 59.100 28.675 68.800 735.825 5
Furlow, MiaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Z 3Z grp 29.025 68.575 69.175 3T9.050 535.825 7
Imperi, EllisSun Country Gymnastics C5 2B 2B Grp 39.025 68.875 48.825 49.100 435.825 3
McKenzie, JuliaFleming Island B7 3A 3A Grp 38.900 9T8.850 39.000 3T9.075 335.825 3
Van Buren, GracieEast Pasco Gymnastics A8 PB PB Grp 29.025 18.950 18.200 69.625 235.800 2
Bronner, SpencerAncient City A6 GB GB Grp 48.850 58.600 8T8.850 49.500 335.800 6
Vandeburgt, AmyBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A8 PA PA Grp 28.600 108.900 78.900 59.400 635.800 7
Markham, HaidynBard B7 3A 3A Grp 49.275 49.100 18.425 89.000 4T35.800 3
Cromity, LyricNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B6 3B 3B Grp 29.000 69.125 18.425 49.250 135.800 2
Tine, LianaGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Grp 38.600 89.200 29.250 38.750 4T35.800 3
Green, SophiaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GZ GZ Grp 29.150 3T8.350 89.100 89.200 835.800 7
Esposito, GabbyStars and Stripes Gymnastics C5 2B 2B Grp 28.725 79.000 49.000 59.075 435.800 4
Kreger, HadleighBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A2 SA SA Grp 38.800 48.950 49.000 5T9.050 735.800 6
Porter, GracieFirst City Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 29.575 38.650 78.900 28.650 735.775 3
Blizzard, KatieHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A9 XD XD ALL8.550 48.300 49.450 19.475 3T35.775 3
Prainito, LillianaGTFL Athletics A3 SA SA Grp 68.800 6T9.000 99.350 2T8.625 1135.775 10
Leskanic, HopeBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading B8 3Y 3Y grp 48.700 109.050 2T8.700 99.325 735.775 8
Allen, TrinityBard C6 2A 2A Grp 39.250 2T8.650 118.800 119.075 9T35.775 11
Lazarock, SophiaWGV Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 19.000 5T9.250 1T8.425 89.100 335.775 3
Forte, HannahFleming Island C7 2Y 2Y grp 38.850 8T8.725 99.125 59.075 835.775 10
Hall, OliviaGolden City Gymnastics C6 2A 2A Grp 58.000 109.250 19.600 18.900 5T35.750 7
Shrout, AngelinaFirst City Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 39.500 28.750 58.750 58.750 635.750 4
Ramos, LayiahReflex Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 59.450 27.850 109.000 19.450 135.750 4
Krause, SerafinaFit Club of Volusia B2 4A 4A Grp 68.900 2T8.650 69.400 18.800 435.750 2
Russo, BaileyWGV Gymnastics C2 1Y 1Y Grp 39.400 6T9.000 58.700 98.650 1035.750 8
Cruz, VeronicaSportsrock B2 4A 4A Grp 48.850 68.750 109.225 48.925 135.750 4
Woodson, LanieGym Force B2 4A 4A Grp 18.725 38.850 29.225 18.950 335.750 1
Johns, HannahFlorida Flips B4 7Z 7Z grp 19.175 58.750 58.800 69.025 635.750 5
Rodman, IsabellaKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch A1 BA BA Grp 28.900 28.600 69.125 5T9.125 535.750 5
Remes, MadisonGym Force B7 3A 3A Grp 49.100 69.050 29.050 28.550 9T35.750 4
Wiggins, DaijaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A8 PA PA Grp 29.200 28.150 108.950 49.425 535.725 8
Czelusniak, BrianaWGV Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 49.325 38.575 68.775 59.050 2T35.725 5
Gonzalez, KhloeTampa Gymnastics And Dance C5 2B 2B Grp 18.850 69.300 1T8.525 69.050 3T35.725 3
Jones, ZoeiLegendz A2 SA SA Grp 19.000 38.900 58.900 58.925 735.725 7
Hazlett, AddisonReflex Gymnastics C5 2B 2B Grp 29.450 29.100 38.400 88.750 1135.700 5
McMullen, EmmaGTFL Athletics C6 2A 2A Grp 59.300 18.400 108.950 89.050 435.700 8
Anna Mata, TeNaples Progressive Gymnastics A3 SY SY grp 18.700 58.750 109.250 89.000 1035.700 10
Romero, SallineLa Fleur's B8 3Y 3Y grp 49.050 79.000 68.825 88.825 835.700 9
Diaz, AniyahFit Club of Volusia C2 1Y 1Y Grp 29.525 48.425 108.725 109.000 8T35.675 10
Firle, JadeAcrofit A7 GZ GZ Grp 38.700 98.450 99.500 3T9.025 935.675 9
Ward, RachelAcrofit A7 GA GAGrp 38.850 58.550 98.800 5T9.475 435.675 8
Spradley, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A2 SB SB grp 18.300 88.950 5T9.100 6T9.325 135.675 6
Anderson, MonicaWGV Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 39.300 5T9.050 28.875 48.450 835.675 5
Albertini, EmilyJubilee Gymnastics Academy C7 2Y 2Y grp 48.875 6T8.800 109.050 88.950 1035.675 10
Wright, SophieReflex Gymnastics C1 1B 1B grp 29.475 4T9.200 28.300 58.675 5T35.650 4
Nappy, NekoSun Country Gymnastics C3 2C 2C Grp 48.775 79.450 1T8.650 5T8.775 635.650 3
Sweet, LexusHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A9 XD XD ALL8.450 59.050 18.700 59.450 535.650 4
Pohl, MarisaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A2 SA SA Grp 28.500 68.600 89.400 59.150 7T35.650 7
Adame, CamilaTumbling Kids C5 2B 2B Grp 28.600 98.550 9T9.350 19.150 235.650 6
Rodriguez, HannahLegendz A8 PA PA Grp 38.725 88.350 7T9.350 19.225 7T35.650 4
Harrar, RachelGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Grp 49.075 39.250 58.925 7T8.400 835.650 5
Stevenson, JanieAncient City A2 SB SB grp 28.650 78.750 69.000 89.250 435.650 7
Glover, KyliePAC B4 7Z 7Z grp 29.200 18.450 48.775 29.225 235.650 3
Baldwin, AmeliaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 2A 2A Grp 18.700 79.200 18.750 49.000 635.650 6
Curtis, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 69.075 19.150 18.825 18.600 135.650 1
Maloney, KaylaSky High Gymnastics A6 GA GA Grp 18.675 78.750 49.100 59.125 835.650 4
Enghauser, SamanthaSky High Gymnastics A7 GZ GZ Grp 49.000 78.600 9T9.050 8T9.000 1335.650 11
Herndon, AlexisLegendz A3 SA SA Grp 68.925 3T8.150 119.050 109.500 2T35.625 11
Michi, JasmineReflex Gymnastics A7 GA GA Grp 48.900 3T8.500 68.775 79.450 2T35.625 6
Morrison, BrianaFirst City Gymnastics A8 PA PA Grp 18.825 89.275 18.100 109.425 435.625 6
Badik, KateReflex Gymnastics A6 GB GB Grp 29.175 19.150 18.350 5T8.950 6T35.625 3
Vervane, MaggieAcrofit B4 7Z 7Z grp 19.125 68.600 69.000 4T8.900 735.625 6
Hinson, BradieTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Y 3Y grp 18.675 98.800 69.100 59.050 535.625 6
Beadling, AlyssaStars and Stripes Gymnastics B6 3B 3B Grp 58.850 78.650 39.050 19.075 135.625 1
Masaveg, ArabellaFleming Island C5 2B 2B Grp 19.000 58.850 6T8.725 59.050 3T35.625 4
Neace, ReaganWGV Gymnastics B7 3A 3A Grp 19.000 5T8.600 58.975 39.050 435.625 4
Anschultz, AlainaBard A6 GB GB Grp 59.000 1T8.800 18.950 28.875 435.625 1
Reyes, MayaReflex Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Grp 58.900 78.900 68.925 88.900 435.625 4
Garrity, AlexisAncient City A8 PA PA Grp 39.100 3T8.600 68.350 79.550 235.600 5T
Rector, MackennaLegendz A6 GB GB Grp 28.400 68.800 48.950 29.450 235.600 4
White, EmilyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 3Y 3Y grp 29.425 3T8.500 88.725 9T8.950 635.600 7
Hawkins, AbigailTumbling Kids C5 2B 2B Grp 39.275 38.300 98.900 39.125 335.600 4
McCann, AshlynGyminators Gymnastics B1 4B 4B Grp 38.825 29.000 19.275 1T8.500 135.600 1
Weiner, EmilyBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A8 PA PA Grp 38.950 69.150 18.450 69.050 935.600 5T
Williams, ZolaJacksons Gymnastics C5 2B 2B Grp 48.450 8T9.150 19.000 29.000 235.600 1
Moore, RebeccaReflex Gymnastics B6 3B 3B Grp 59.075 48.600 4T8.900 29.025 335.600 2
Almeyda, AlejandraNaples Progressive Gymnastics A8 PB PB Grp 28.775 28.800 2T8.300 59.700 135.575 3
Ray, BrooklynFirst City Gymnastics B6 3B 3B Grp 19.475 18.400 48.575 49.125 135.575 1
Kosovac, LeilaWGV Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Grp 58.700 98.950 3T9.425 18.500 9T35.575 5
Mehmet, LillyGolden City Gymnastics B3 4Z 4Z Grp 39.225 49.325 2T8.025 99.000 735.575 8
Walker, GraceSouth Florida Gymnastics A1 BY BY Grp 38.300 108.650 109.325 79.300 835.575 10
Waller, AddisonGymtek B2 4A 4A Grp 39.150 39.075 4T8.800 6