MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
USAIGC Regional Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-05-26
2017-05-28
Flyers' Academy, Inc.
Click here
917
USAIGC Regional Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: United Sports Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
Gold,
Golde,
Bronze,
Copper,
Silver,
Copper2,
Copper-2,
Platinum,
BronzeDiamond
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bealer, Elizabeth
United Sports Academy
3
Copper-2
8Sr
9.375
6T
9.275
4
9.175
6
9.200
4
37.025
3
2
Burns, Emma
United Sports Academy
1
Copper
8
9.225
6T
8.950
10
9.200
2T
8.925
17T
36.300
7
3
Antonio, Julia
United Sports Academy
2
Copper
11-12
9.100
12T
8.925
14
9.100
4T
9.025
9
36.150
6
4
Genco, Gianna
United Sports Academy
4
BronzeDiamond
13+
9.000
2
8.725
10
9.200
6T
9.200
11T
36.125
3
5
Call, Abby
United Sports Academy
3
Copper-2
8Sr
9.400
4T
8.675
20T
8.950
14T
9.000
10T
36.025
13
6
Greenip, Lindsay
United Sports Academy
1
Copper
9Sr
8.800
18T
9.175
2
9.000
5
9.025
10
36.000
6
7
Mayer, Kali
United Sports Academy
4
Copper-2
10Jr
9.100
17
9.300
5T
8.950
11T
8.600
20
35.950
17
8
Clark, Madison
United Sports Academy
1
Copper
9Sr
9.150
6T
9.100
4T
8.925
7
8.675
18
35.850
9
9
Harrington, Alyssa
United Sports Academy
3
Silver
15
9.025
4
8.600
2
9.025
5
9.125
8
35.775
3
10
Yanul, Virginia
United Sports Academy
3
Copper-2
9
9.250
20
8.675
32
8.625
29T
9.050
13
35.600
20T
11
Beauvais, Alyssa
United Sports Academy
2
Copper
10
9.100
17T
9.125
8T
8.550
24
8.650
20
35.425
19
11
Beck, Lauren
United Sports Academy
4
Copper-2
11-12
8.950
24
9.000
7
8.875
13T
8.600
19
35.425
16
13
Sheruda, Katie
United Sports Academy
1
Copper
9Sr
9.125
9
9.025
8T
8.700
12
8.525
21T
35.375
12
14
Joie Schimelfenig, Mya
United Sports Academy
3
Bronze
13
8.650
5T
8.475
5
8.850
16T
9.150
8T
35.125
4
15
Striefsky, Sophia
United Sports Academy
1
Silver
13Sr
8.775
7T
8.425
3
8.950
6
8.850
11
35.000
5
16
Fox, Peyton
United Sports Academy
2
Bronze
10Jr
9.025
2
7.800
10
9.050
7T
9.100
6T
34.975
4
17
Bassi, Olivia
United Sports Academy
3
Bronze
12Jr
8.600
3
7.700
8T
9.225
2
9.400
1
34.925
2
17
Daniels, Addison
United Sports Academy
4
BronzeDiamond
9-10
8.900
2
7.725
12
9.075
5
9.225
9T
34.925
10
19
Kawash, Molly
United Sports Academy
4
BronzeDiamond
11-12
8.650
12
8.175
15T
8.825
15T
9.250
9T
34.900
13
20
Allen, Isabella
United Sports Academy
4
BronzeDiamond
11-12
8.475
18
8.675
11
8.800
17
8.900
17T
34.850
14
21
Healy, Ireland
United Sports Academy
1
Copper
8
9.050
9
8.825
13
7.850
31
9.000
16
34.725
18
22
Goetter, Sarah
United Sports Academy
3
Silver
10
8.775
5T
7.800
2
8.600
6
9.300
1
34.475
2
23
Vujasinovic, Alekseja
United Sports Academy
1
Copper
8
8.400
29
8.800
14
8.200
26
8.725
21
34.125
26
24
Jerome, Anaistan
United Sports Academy
3
Bronze
12Sr
8.450
5T
7.800
9
9.000
5
8.825
8
34.075
6
24
Passiment, Kaitlyn
United Sports Academy
4
BronzeDiamond
11-12
8.975
4
8.425
14
7.850
21
8.825
20
34.075
20
26
Warney, Jahleah
United Sports Academy
2
Bronze
9
8.150
16T
7.675
15T
9.050
7T
9.175
8T
34.050
8T
27
Mitchell, Eliza
United Sports Academy
3
Silver
10
8.500
8
7.600
4
8.775
5
9.100
2
33.975
4
28
Carachilo, Eva
United Sports Academy
1
Bronze
11Sr
8.750
2T
7.000
26T
8.400
25
9.500
2T
33.650
10T
28
Rooney, Sophia
United Sports Academy
1
Bronze
11Sr
8.575
7
7.600
14
8.900
12T
8.575
26T
33.650
10T
30
Doherty, Patrice
United Sports Academy
3
Bronze
12Sr
8.850
2
7.125
17
8.750
9
8.875
7
33.600
8
31
Decker, Rory
United Sports Academy
1
Bronze
10Sr
8.150
21T
7.325
23T
8.700
16T
9.150
5T
33.325
17
31
Decker, Rory
United Sports Academy
2
Bronze
10Sr
8.150
21T
7.325
23T
8.700
16T
9.150
5T
33.325
17
33
Kotchick, Grace
United Sports Academy
2
Bronze
10Sr
8.150
21T
7.700
13
8.750
15
8.375
28
32.975
20T
33
Kotchick, Grace
United Sports Academy
1
Bronze
10Sr
8.150
21T
7.700
13
8.750
15
8.375
28
32.975
20T
35
Ferguson, Abbey
United Sports Academy
3
Bronze
13
8.550
7T
6.550
33
8.675
22T
9.150
8T
32.925
22T
36
Grace Alunni, Mary
United Sports Academy
3
Bronze
13
8.300
22
6.775
30T
8.875
15
8.925
14T
32.875
24
37
Osborne, Grace
United Sports Academy
2
Silver
12Sr
8.800
6T
6.900
18
8.600
13
8.525
15
32.825
17
38
Wolff, Mariah
United Sports Academy
2
Bronze
10Jr
7.950
20
7.600
12
8.700
15T
8.300
21T
32.550
18
39
Mills, Teagan
United Sports Academy
1
Silver
14Sr
8.700
10T
7.050
12
7.875
18
8.100
17
31.725
15T