My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 MA Level 1-2-3-XB State Cup - MyMeetScores.com
2017 MA Level 1-2-3-XB State Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-05-132017-05-14 Unknown1440
Meet Scores Session: B4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  XB
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Mielke, KyleneTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Junior9.450 19.400 19.250 69.600 137.700 1
Goodman, MireilleTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Junior9.300 3T9.100 39.400 19.450 237.250 2
Kender, RobinFliptastics Gymnastics B4 2 Senior9.250 1T9.100 29.600 19.150 337.100 1
James, NorahRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Senior9.250 2T8.650 99.400 2T9.500 136.800 2
Fernandez, Isabella10.0 Academy B4 2 Junior9.300 4T9.150 29.350 2T9.000 636.800 3
Powers, QuinnCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. B4 2 Child9.150 2T9.150 19.100 19.350 136.750 1
Beihagi, Ava10.0 Academy B4 2 Junior9.350 28.200 149.350 3T9.300 336.200 4
Meola, GabrielleBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Senior9.100 49.050 38.900 99.050 436.100 3
Coppola, Khloe10.0 Academy B4 2 Junior9.050 8T8.600 79.300 59.100 536.050 5
Janson, CatherineTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Junior9.100 5T9.000 49.000 10T8.925 836.025 6
Gonzalez, JaydaBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Junior9.100 6T8.750 69.000 11T9.125 435.975 7
Oleksak, KaylynRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Senior8.850 58.800 79.400 3T8.900 535.950 4T
Paquette, EmilyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Senior9.200 38.700 88.850 109.200 235.950 5T
Manger, Maya10.0 Academy B4 2 Junior8.850 108.950 59.050 8T8.950 735.800 8
Ringbloom, DelaneyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Child9.300 18.200 118.950 38.850 2T35.300 2
Page, EmmaRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Junior9.100 7T8.550 89.050 9T8.400 935.100 9
Avila, AdrianaBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Senior8.800 69.200 18.400 15T8.600 7T35.000 6
Drauszewski, HayleyCape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. B4 2 Child9.050 49.050 28.100 148.800 435.000 3T
Saalfield, KayaRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Child8.850 78.550 58.750 88.850 3T35.000 4T
Rogalski, KaraghanTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Child9.150 3T8.450 6T8.800 78.500 6T34.900 5
Pixton, HannahTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Senior8.700 7T9.000 48.800 11T8.300 9T34.800 7
Slade, Brooke10.0 Academy B4 2 Child9.000 5T8.400 98.900 48.500 7T34.800 6
Forry, FarrahRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Senior8.550 118.900 68.700 138.600 8T34.750 8
Caban, CarolineTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Junior9.050 9T8.400 11T8.800 148.300 11T34.550 10
Ulrey, MaliaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Junior8.800 11T8.500 9T8.900 12T8.300 12T34.500 11
Desmarais, MarynTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Child8.700 88.450 7T8.600 12T8.750 534.500 7
Sullivan, BridgetRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Senior8.650 9T8.000 12T9.000 78.800 634.450 9
Haryanto, Amelia10.0 Academy B4 2 Junior8.200 15T8.500 10T9.200 78.350 1034.250 12
Lazaro, Mia10.0 Academy B4 2 Child8.600 11T9.000 38.650 118.000 1234.250 8
Sanson, ElizabethFliptastics Gymnastics B4 2 Junior8.200 16T8.300 139.350 4T8.300 13T34.150 13
Jacquier, ChelseeRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Child8.600 12T8.250 108.700 9T8.400 833.950 9
Boudreau, EmilyFliptastics Gymnastics B4 2 Senior8.500 12T7.700 159.400 4T8.300 10T33.900 10
Altobelli, AmeliaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics B4 2 Child9.000 6T8.100 12T8.700 10T8.100 10T33.900 10
Lavner, AndeeRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Child8.650 9T8.100 13T8.850 5T8.100 11T33.700 11
Fernandez, IsabelBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Senior8.500 13T8.950 58.950 87.200 1533.600 11
Sciabarrasi, LeahFliptastics Gymnastics B4 2 Junior8.800 12T8.400 12T8.900 13T7.500 1633.600 14
Reade, ShaileeBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Senior8.500 14T8.100 119.050 67.800 1233.450 12
Mathieu, SummerFliptastics Gymnastics B4 2 Senior8.300 158.000 13T9.100 58.000 1133.400 13
Kane, Samantha10.0 Academy B4 2 Child7.400 178.700 49.000 28.200 933.300 12
Reyes, JaliyahBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Senior8.650 10T8.000 14T8.800 12T7.700 1333.150 14T
Oates, ItaliaRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Senior8.700 8T8.500 108.450 147.500 1433.150 15T
Foster, SydneyFliptastics Gymnastics B4 2 Child8.500 138.450 8T8.850 6T7.200 1633.000 13
Martineau, AshlynFliptastics Gymnastics B4 2 Junior8.200 17T7.600 158.600 15T8.200 1432.600 15
Tataro, KeiraRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Child8.200 147.900 158.600 13T7.600 1432.300 14
Page, LilyRoots Gymnastics Center B4 2 Child8.650 10T8.000 147.800 167.800 1332.250 15
Timberlake- Newell, AzureBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Junior8.300 147.500 168.600 16T7.700 1532.100 16
Thorton, JailiannaBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Junior8.400 137.000 178.500 177.200 1731.100 17
Reade, KelseyBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Child8.000 157.800 16T7.700 177.400 1530.900 16
Fenn, EvangelineBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Child7.800 167.800 17T8.000 157.100 1730.700 17
Matarazzo, NicoleBaker School of Gymnastics B4 2 Senior7.300 167.400 168.400 16T6.500 1629.600 16