My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Region 4 Xcel Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Region 4 Xcel Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-04-212017-04-23 Unknown1760
Meet Scores Session: B10 Level: XG Division: Jr 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
Wood, IsabelleAll American Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 68.875 168.675 178.450 16T8.900 19T34.900 19T
Pierick, AudreyChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B10 XG Jr 69.400 28.625 188.875 99.500 1T36.400 6
Moreno, LourdesChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B10 XG Jr 68.925 13T8.800 10T8.950 7T8.900 19T35.575 13T
Williams, ReeseClassic Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 69.025 109.250 39.050 58.850 2136.175 8
Gleisner, GraceGleasons Gymnastics Maple Grove B10 XG Jr 68.825 17T8.550 20T8.600 149.050 15T35.025 17
Robinson, AmberGleasons Gymnastics Maple Grove B10 XG Jr 68.675 228.750 15T8.100 229.050 15T34.575 21
Stendahl, MeganGym Nation B10 XG Jr 69.225 48.450 237.900 248.800 2234.375 22
Ryan, KatherineGymfinity Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 68.500 248.800 10T8.400 189.450 435.150 16
Krueger, RileyIowa Gym-Nest B10 XG Jr 69.275 39.050 5T9.150 49.350 536.825 2
Kline, MadisonJ.E.T.S. Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 69.050 99.050 5T9.250 29.300 7T36.650 3
Oman, EmmaJam Hops Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 69.125 7T8.975 98.750 10T9.300 7T36.150 9
Schmidt, ToriJefferson City Gymnastics and Cheer B10 XG Jr 69.000 118.550 20T8.950 7T9.100 1435.600 10T
Meulemans, MayaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 69.125 7T8.200 248.650 12T8.975 1834.950 18
Everly, BoMadtown Twisters Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 68.750 218.775 13T8.250 218.400 2334.175 23
Fournier, AvaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 68.800 199.025 88.300 19T9.125 1335.250 15
Brandhorst, McKenzieMillers Extreme Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 69.175 5T9.050 5T8.075 239.275 10T35.575 12T
Noyes, BlairNorthern Twistars Gymnastics B10 XG Jr 68.600 238.750 15T8.450 16T8.300 2434.100 24
Ziegert, MollyOshkosh Gymnastics Center B10 XG Jr 69.175 5T8.775 13T9.275 19.300 7T36.525 5
Her, SimonePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B10 XG Jr 69.550 19.350 18.750 10T9.500 1T37.150 1
Paula Alvarez, AnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B10 XG Jr 68.925 13T9.300 29.000 69.325 636.550 4
Steele, TayaSapphire Gymnastics Academy B10 XG Jr 68.825 17T8.575 198.300 19T9.200 1234.900 19T
Rosen, GabbyTwin City Twisters B10 XG Jr 68.775 209.075 49.200 39.275 10T36.325 7
Adams, EllaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B10 XG Jr 68.925 13T8.800 10T8.550 159.000 1735.275 14
Brane, MattieXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline B10 XG Jr 68.975 128.500 228.650 12T9.475 335.600 10T