My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

AAU 2017 Florida North Section 3rd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
AAU 2017 Florida North Section 3rd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-252017-03-26 Fit Club of Volusia372
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  9,  2A,  2E,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  4O,  5A,  5E,  5N,  7A,  7E,  7N,  8A,  BA,  BN,  GA,  GE,  GN,  PA,  PN,  SA,  SE,  SN
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Taylor, PeytonFit Club of Volusia 3 2O L2OG39.600 18.900 59.350 28.825 6T36.675 1
Vila, JasmineFit Club of Volusia 3 2O L2OG49.000 3T9.450 19.400 28.750 636.600 1
Diem, AllisonSun Country Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG39.250 2T9.050 19.200 49.025 3T36.525 2
Maushart, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 2O L2OG19.325 19.200 29.025 2T8.850 336.400 1
Delgado, AriannaFit Club of Volusia 3 2O L2OG39.150 59.000 39.175 59.050 1T36.375 3
Tatman, MarleyAncient City 3 2O L2OG39.250 2T8.925 49.050 79.050 1T36.275 4
Willson, EmmaWGV Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG29.350 18.675 59.300 18.825 436.150 1
Whelan, McallisterAncient City 3 2O L2OG19.100 2T8.900 59.025 2T9.100 136.125 2
Goeden, MadisonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc 3 2O L2OG38.900 6T9.000 3T9.425 18.775 536.100 2
Forte, HannahFleming Island 3 2O L2OG39.200 48.725 79.125 69.025 3T36.075 5
Ford, ZoeNorth Florida Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG49.000 3T8.925 6T9.000 48.925 235.850 3
Allen, TrinityBard 3 2O L2OG28.950 58.900 28.900 5T9.075 135.825 2
Massie, AubreyMain Street Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG49.250 19.000 3T8.750 88.800 435.800 4
Cannon, ElizabethSun Country Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG39.050 69.025 28.950 88.700 835.725 6
Alus, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc 3 2O L2OG28.850 69.150 18.900 5T8.800 535.700 3
Tan, SophiaOrmond Beach Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG48.950 58.800 99.325 38.525 735.600 5
Grace Holbrook, EllieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc 3 2O L2OG28.975 3T8.625 79.000 48.950 2T35.550 4
Sherman, AunahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 2O L2OG19.000 49.025 38.875 48.600 735.500 3
Harriford, KayleighWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 2O L2OG38.650 98.550 99.375 18.825 6T35.400 7
Hiscock, VictoriaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc 3 2O L2OG48.900 6T8.825 88.650 99.000 135.375 6
Beers, BrooklynSun Country Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG49.150 28.925 6T8.900 6T8.350 1035.325 7
Duncan, BristolFleming Island 3 2O L2OG29.050 28.875 38.675 88.700 735.300 5
Roberts, SarahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 2O L2OG38.700 88.750 69.275 38.525 935.250 8
Koury, MadelynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 2O L2OG28.600 88.450 8T9.250 28.950 2T35.250 6
Cook, BrieMain Street Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG48.850 89.075 28.900 6T8.375 935.200 8
Bartley, MiyaNorth Florida Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG48.800 9T8.475 108.925 58.900 335.100 9
Miles, BrookeWGV Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG38.800 78.675 88.625 98.900 535.000 9
Such, OliviaAncient City 3 2O L2OG17.950 88.950 49.050 19.000 234.950 4
Berry, ZariaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 2O L2OG18.650 58.650 68.750 58.825 434.875 5
Hardie, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 2O L2OG18.600 69.225 18.250 88.775 5T34.850 6
Snell, SydneyFleming Island 3 2O L2OG18.750 78.450 8T8.850 78.750 634.800 7
Jenkins, AlliBard 3 2O L2OG28.975 3T8.400 108.450 98.625 834.450 8
Welch, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG48.800 9T8.950 58.100 108.425 834.275 10
Masaveg, ArabellaFleming Island 3 2O L2OG18.500 78.300 78.650 78.775 5T34.225 7
Lavallee, SierraWGV Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG19.100 2T8.075 88.700 68.250 834.125 8
Brown, AdysenBard 3 2O L2OG28.300 118.825 48.325 118.450 9T33.900 9
Imperi, EllisSun Country Gymnastics 3 2O L2OG28.450 9T8.650 68.350 108.425 1133.875 10
Barber, EmmalineBard 3 2O L2OG28.450 9T7.850 119.075 38.450 9T33.825 11