My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Branson - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Branson
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-032017-03-05 Edgewater Gymnastics Academy555
Meet Scores Session: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Greene, KyleeConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 9 Group 19.700 18.900 19.300 19.425 237.325 1
Wehmeyer, MaryConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 8 Group 19.150 49.175 19.200 1T9.625 137.150 1
Watermeier, HaileySolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.350 29.125 29.200 2T9.150 336.825 2
Stone, IsabelleSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.500 19.100 18.800 39.325 536.725 1
Kampfe, MadelynSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.050 58.725 39.050 19.525 136.350 2
Swords, LaraOzark Mountain Gymnastics 6 10 Group 19.150 28.850 18.950 19.400 136.350 1
Rizzo, AlexaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 6 XD Group 19.450 18.525 28.800 39.500 236.275 1
Smith, KellyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 8 Group 19.425 28.875 28.475 79.450 2T36.225 3
Parsons, SydneySouth County Gymnastics 6 9 Group 19.650 28.425 38.775 29.075 435.925 2
Hardt, SophiaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 XD Group 19.175 3T7.975 49.175 19.600 135.925 2
Kulkin, QuincySouth County Gymnastics 6 9 Group 28.900 48.775 19.025 19.200 2T35.900 1
Foster, JeweliaWorld of Gymnastics 6 8 Group 29.275 28.475 28.850 39.100 735.700 1
Baechle, ReeseOlympiad Chesterfield 6 8 Group 19.275 38.750 38.300 49.250 235.575 3
Williams, CalahanXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 6 XD Group 19.175 4T8.625 18.400 49.350 535.550 3
Brogan, AveryMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 8 Group 19.450 18.000 49.050 38.925 435.425 4
Jackson, MaggieConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 9 Group 19.325 37.975 48.750 39.225 335.275 3
Smith, IsabelleOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.075 48.625 48.175 99.300 635.175 4
Ashing, ElizabethPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 6 8 Group 29.550 19.050 17.350 98.800 834.750 2
Ramsey, SheridanAim High Academy 6 10 Group 19.400 18.125 28.600 28.600 234.725 2
Bailey, EmileeSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 9 Group 19.175 48.575 27.975 59.000 534.725 4
Druse, EmilySolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 28.350 87.925 49.100 29.250 3T34.625 3
Timme, HannaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 6 8 Group 18.600 107.600 78.925 29.450 3T34.575 5
Gough, ChloeSouth County Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.025 68.575 58.275 88.650 9T34.525 6
Hamilton, JessicaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 6 XD Group 19.250 27.900 57.900 79.400 334.450 4
Kerringer, KelliannMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 XD Group 18.850 58.200 38.050 69.325 634.425 5
Schneider, GraceWorld of Gymnastics 6 8 Group 18.700 7T8.425 68.575 68.650 10T34.350 7
Peters, AlyssaSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 9 Group 19.125 57.100 68.450 49.500 134.175 5
Shea, KatlynOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 6 XD Group 18.700 77.150 78.925 29.375 434.150 6
George, RileyMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 XD Group 18.775 67.550 68.350 59.250 733.925 7
Norvell, KharissaEdwardsville YMCA 6 8 Group 28.900 48.100 37.400 89.350 233.750 4T
White, KaitlynMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 8 Group 29.200 36.850 78.500 59.200 5T33.750 5T
McCain, KayleeWorld of Gymnastics 6 9 Group 29.200 2T6.600 38.550 29.225 133.575 2
Waterman, NicoleSouth County Gymnastics 6 8 Group 28.325 97.550 58.050 79.200 6T33.125 6
Matuszak, HannahSouth County Gymnastics 6 9 Group 28.800 57.975 27.450 68.900 533.125 3
Dahlby Albright, GabriellePrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 6 8 Group 29.225 35.550 108.775 49.250 732.800 8
Harris, MadelineSouth County Gymnastics 6 9 Group 29.200 3T6.400 47.875 59.200 3T32.675 4
McGill, TaylorSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 9 Group 18.400 67.500 57.750 68.925 632.575 6
Walters, AubreyPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 6 8 Group 28.250 117.100 97.900 108.775 832.025 9
Wacaster, CallyWorld of Gymnastics 6 8 Group 18.675 97.500 86.600 118.575 1131.350 10
Baechle, MikaylaOlympiad Chesterfield 6 9 Group 28.725 65.225 58.425 38.650 631.025 5
Stanec, ReneeOlympiad Chesterfield 6 8 Group 28.450 64.700 98.300 69.250 4T30.700 7
Clark, KatOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 6 8 Group 28.400 74.600 108.525 48.175 929.700 8
Johnson, AniyaSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 18.700 8T0.000 118.700 59.400 426.800 11
Schuh, MadisonOzark Mountain Gymnastics 6 9 Group 29.300 10.000 68.250 49.075 426.625 6
McManus, MadysenSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 28.850 50.000 117.300 109.375 125.525 9
Clay, ErinOlympiad Chesterfield 6 8 Group 20.000 10T6.900 69.150 10.000 10T16.050 10
Walter, ElaynaSouth County Gymnastics 6 8 Group 20.000 11T5.350 80.000 110.000 11T5.350 11

www.lazysuits.com