My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Branson - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Branson
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-032017-03-05 Edgewater Gymnastics Academy555
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Stuart, MadelynConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4 7 Group 19.400 69.575 19.450 19.700 138.125 1
Akers, DaisyZone Twisters 2 XG Group 39.275 19.750 19.425 1T9.650 1T38.100 1
Null, MakenzieOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 59.725 19.200 19.550 1T9.600 138.075 1
Reta, CorineConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 69.700 19.150 19.625 19.600 138.075 1
Edmundson, AnnaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 49.725 1T9.425 19.325 19.525 138.000 1
Moore, MariahSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 59.750 19.250 19.425 19.500 137.925 1
Hepburn, SamanthaOly Manchester-MO 1 XS Group 49.675 29.200 59.475 19.425 237.775 1
Wilson, JamarieAim High Academy 4 7 Group 39.600 29.425 19.250 19.475 237.750 1
Bird, BellaZone Twisters 2 XG Group 18.900 49.775 19.475 19.500 337.650 1
Lay, LexiOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 59.525 69.150 29.500 39.475 337.650 2
Ameis, DylanOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XS Group 49.650 39.250 3T9.375 29.350 4T37.625 2
Williams, KyahZone Twisters 2 XG Group 39.200 39.475 29.425 2T9.525 337.625 2
Campbell, CatherineOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 49.650 49.300 29.300 29.350 237.600 2
Naker, AubreyOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 59.575 59.050 39.550 2T9.425 437.600 3
Buzbee, AdalynOzark Mountain Gymnastics 5 4 Group 29.325 19.450 19.475 29.350 537.600 1
Danzy, LailahSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 19.700 29.300 1T8.800 69.775 137.575 1
Arnold, SophiaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XS Group 39.600 19.350 49.325 19.300 137.575 1
Campbell, AbigailConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 59.625 39.000 49.350 49.525 237.500 4
Johns, BriannaBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XB Group 19.350 3T9.225 49.375 19.550 137.500 1
Smith, LisaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4 7 Group 19.325 79.200 4T9.425 29.550 437.500 2
Brannon, EmmaEdwardsville YMCA 4 7 Group 29.225 59.450 19.400 19.400 237.475 1
Jimenez, LaurenConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 4 Group 48.925 19.375 19.675 19.475 137.450 1
Kirby, CadenceConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 19.625 19.050 19.400 19.325 137.400 1
Savage, DarbyMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 5 Group 19.550 19.400 19.350 19.075 637.375 1
Jones, JaymeSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.675 19.125 19.075 29.475 337.350 1
Greene, KyleeConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 9 Group 19.700 18.900 19.300 19.425 237.325 1
Clark, MaliyaOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 7 Group 19.525 39.200 5T9.300 59.300 637.325 3
Stroud, SarayaTena's Gymnastics 7 3 Group 29.675 18.850 19.250 19.525 137.300 1
Burns, AubreyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4 7 Group 19.300 89.150 69.250 69.600 237.300 4
Evans, AverieWorld of Gymnastics 4 7 Group 19.725 18.550 79.400 39.575 337.250 5
Bricker, AnsleyOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 39.650 4T9.050 19.300 29.250 4T37.250 1
Oliver, AiyannahConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 3 6 Group 59.075 39.050 29.400 19.700 137.225 1
Moore, AryahOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 7 Group 19.475 59.375 29.325 49.050 837.225 6
Stiff, PaytonBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 49.800 18.800 99.300 39.300 6T37.200 3T
Gagewanamaker, LakinZone Twisters 2 XG Group 19.200 39.200 39.100 3T9.700 1T37.200 2
Barnes, NatalieOzark Mountain Gymnastics 5 4 Group 29.300 18.800 49.600 19.500 137.200 1
Daugherty, TrenityOly Manchester-MO 1 XS Group 49.500 5T9.350 18.950 89.400 337.200 4T
Limcher, VictoriaBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 39.250 39.450 39.300 29.200 337.200 2
Barnard, RemiSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 19.775 19.300 2T8.850 3T9.250 437.175 2
Carlson, AvaSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 49.625 2T9.075 28.875 59.600 137.175 2
Wehmeyer, MaryConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 8 Group 19.150 49.175 19.200 1T9.625 137.150 1
Cowherd, NinaOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 7 Group 29.525 19.175 29.075 69.300 537.075 2
Payne, LaurieBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XB Group 19.500 19.500 18.975 49.100 337.075 2
Grammer, ShelbySouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 78.900 19.050 19.500 19.600 137.050 1
Williams, MayaSouth County Gymnastics 3 6 Group 69.250 38.975 1T9.225 59.600 137.050 1
Murray, AveryOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 39.550 18.825 19.400 19.250 2T37.025 1
Bates, GeraConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 39.650 5T8.800 59.175 49.375 337.000 2
Neal, KayleeBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 19.375 29.650 18.725 39.250 337.000 1
Villegas, NatalieGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 19.525 5T8.550 5T9.425 19.500 237.000 3
Darr, AnnaZone Twisters 2 XG Group 48.950 2T9.250 19.375 19.400 5T36.975 1
Dennis, DaraConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4 5 Group 29.400 1T9.175 4T9.150 3T9.225 236.950 1
Guise, KaliyahConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 3 6 Group 69.425 18.500 49.500 19.500 336.925 2
Feiss, ParkerMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 3 6 Group 48.950 59.025 19.475 19.475 136.925 1
Quandt, JordinBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 29.550 19.425 38.650 79.275 236.900 2T
Pritchett, AddysonSouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 19.050 39.500 29.125 29.225 436.900 3T
Ramirez, TalyshaBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 49.600 49.100 69.000 79.175 836.875 5
Hicks, AllisonZone Twisters 2 XG Group 28.550 79.500 19.275 19.550 136.875 1
Herren, ChanleyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 4 Group 18.900 29.275 30.000 69.400 1T36.875 2
Lowden, KatieMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 2 XP Group 19.200 39.000 39.050 29.600 1T36.850 1
Jemas, AlexaOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 29.500 29.025 19.200 19.125 136.850 1
Lehman, KateSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 18.625 39.325 29.500 19.400 2T36.850 3
Smith, KylieG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 8 3 Group 49.525 48.350 59.425 19.525 236.825 3
Wunder, MiraOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XS Group 39.000 49.500 1T9.100 39.225 236.825 3
Watermeier, HaileySolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.350 29.125 29.200 2T9.150 336.825 2
Taylor, HaileyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 49.675 2T8.900 39.075 59.150 736.800 3
McDonough, ErinOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 59.600 48.750 59.175 59.275 536.800 5
Puryear, AbbiOzark Mountain Gymnastics 2 XP Group 19.000 79.150 19.000 39.600 2T36.750 2
Pippins, JadaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 7 Group 29.300 3T8.975 48.925 79.550 136.750 3
Covey, EllaAim High Academy 3 6 Group 39.150 19.250 18.900 2T9.450 1T36.750 1
Randall, LexsieBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XB Group 19.100 59.450 29.200 29.000 4T36.750 3
Holmes, RemingtonBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XB Group 29.100 29.175 19.275 19.200 336.750 1
Stone, IsabelleSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.500 19.100 18.800 39.325 536.725 1
Coffelt, JosieMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 5 Group 29.400 2T9.175 5T9.150 4T9.000 4T36.725 2
Burton, LeeahnaTena's Gymnastics 7 3 Group 39.675 3T8.600 89.000 6T9.425 236.700 4
Laquet, KrysanMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 3 6 Group 59.150 28.925 39.050 69.575 236.700 2
Lee-Urcia, CarolynOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 39.500 28.650 29.050 39.500 136.700 2
Spellmeyer, KylieOlympiad Chesterfield 5 4 Group 69.050 29.200 19.450 19.000 6T36.700 1
Gabert, LaurenEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 29.300 6T9.250 19.075 19.075 236.700 1
Lawler, RoseMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 2 XP Group 29.275 18.525 59.250 19.625 236.675 1
Wasser, BayleeOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 39.625 68.875 49.250 38.925 936.675 5
Norris, AlliOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 7 Group 19.550 29.275 38.900 88.950 936.675 7
Douthard, EvaBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 49.500 6T9.075 7T8.750 99.350 5T36.675 6
Gerety, SaraOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 5 Group 19.075 7T9.075 39.225 29.300 136.675 2
Haueisen, MelissaOly Manchester-MO 2 XG Group 59.250 19.175 28.850 59.375 236.650 1
Koontz, AddisonOlympiad Chesterfield 3 6 Group 29.150 28.900 29.150 69.425 236.625 1
Wasser, BriannaOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 69.575 38.700 39.150 29.175 4T36.600 2
O%27Hara, CaelanOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XS Group 49.125 98.750 10T9.275 49.450 136.600 7
Schneider, AddieMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 7 Group 39.325 88.850 29.025 49.400 4T36.600 2
Pierce, LydiaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 19.600 28.750 39.150 29.075 236.575 2
Wood, RoryOly Manchester-MO 1 XS Group 49.425 79.250 4T9.175 58.725 1036.575 8
Fletes, MadelynMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 5 Group 29.275 49.350 28.750 89.200 336.575 3
LeClare, JulietteOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 7 Group 29.200 6T8.825 69.225 39.275 636.525 4
Pinkstaff, MelissaOlympiad Chesterfield 3 6 Group 28.900 58.950 19.450 19.200 636.500 2
Smith, AudreyOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 39.575 78.250 99.400 19.250 5T36.475 6
Slatinsky, SydneyOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 5 Group 28.975 99.150 69.325 19.000 6*36.450 4T
Krentzel, ReneeMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 5 Group 29.200 59.250 39.000 69.000 5*36.450 5T
White, MorganMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 2 XP Group 19.150 4T8.750 59.075 19.450 4T36.425 3
Farrar, LivOzark Mountain Gymnastics 5 4 Group 18.550 49.075 59.400 49.400 3T36.425 4
Parkison, TwylaBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XB Group 19.350 4T9.325 38.750 59.000 5T36.425 4
Punzo, EllaryBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XB Group 19.375 28.675 59.050 39.300 236.400 5
Wilson, CassidyWorld of Gymnastics 3 6 Group 59.350 19.150 18.800 99.100 636.400 3
Hajdukiewicz, StellaOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 59.525 68.725 49.150 38.975 636.375 3
Luper, CalyssaZone Twisters 3 6 Group 38.800 68.800 29.325 19.450 2T36.375 2
Zoll, JoleighEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 49.050 48.725 39.200 59.400 3T36.375 2
Taney, MarianaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 29.300 18.525 39.250 2T9.300 536.375 3
Kampfe, MadelynSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.050 58.725 39.050 19.525 136.350 2
Cox, HaileyOly Manchester-MO 1 XS Group 39.350 29.500 2T8.850 58.650 636.350 4
Juenger, MeganOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 39.500 88.625 79.000 7T9.225 636.350 7
Swords, LaraOzark Mountain Gymnastics 6 10 Group 19.150 28.850 18.950 19.400 136.350 1
Pritchard, KeiraOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 19.375 19.025 18.950 39.000 236.350 1
Purdy, AlexisMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 5 4 Group 59.100 29.200 19.350 28.700 8T36.350 1
Hogan, HalleSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 28.875 28.975 29.250 49.250 336.350 2
Colaw, TrinityConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4 5 Group 19.150 4T8.925 69.175 49.100 536.350 3
Barner, EmilyEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 29.725 18.850 19.000 28.750 336.325 1
Yu, VivianOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 29.650 2T8.125 79.125 29.425 236.325 2
Gray, LeahConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4 5 Group 19.100 69.025 4T9.075 59.125 436.325 4
Hughes, BeccaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 2 XP Group 29.150 2T8.625 49.000 2T9.525 336.300 2
Rogers, MadisonXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XP Group 19.150 5T8.800 48.850 49.500 336.300 4
Baechle, BriannaOlympiad Chesterfield 3 6 Group 18.800 5T8.700 49.425 19.375 2T36.300 1
Riegelsberger, AvaOlympiad Chesterfield 3 6 Group 48.850 88.800 29.375 39.275 5T36.300 3
Holmsley, KiraOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 59.350 48.875 1T8.900 89.175 236.300 1
Sabella, KyleeGymnastics Unlimited LLC 4 7 Group 39.650 18.550 48.700 99.375 636.275 3
Peck, BaileySouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 18.200 119.125 69.325 19.625 136.275 4
Rizzo, AlexaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 6 XD Group 19.450 18.525 28.800 39.500 236.275 1
Asbach, BrooklynOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 29.525 18.925 28.700 49.100 236.250 2
Clawson, IsabelleOly Manchester-MO 1 XS Group 29.200 19.475 18.300 89.275 136.250 1
Roland, KennedyPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Group 68.975 78.550 39.375 29.350 5T36.250 3
Abshere, MollySouth County Gymnastics 4 5 Group 19.150 5T9.200 28.975 68.925 836.250 5
Shelley, CaitlynOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 19.525 6T8.550 6T8.850 4T9.300 336.225 4T
Smith, KellyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 8 Group 19.425 28.875 28.475 79.450 2T36.225 3
Squyres, PhoebeSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 19.450 78.825 48.950 29.000 636.225 5T
Brewer, JosieGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XP Group 19.250 19.100 28.450 6T9.425 636.225 5
Margheim, GabriellaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 3 6 Group 59.000 48.850 48.950 79.425 336.225 4
Highfield, IsaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4 5 Group 19.250 2T8.525 119.200 39.250 236.225 6
Pena, AlejandraFremont YMCA Flyers 9 2 Group 59.425 18.875 2T9.050 58.850 6T36.200 2
Brickman, CaydenZone Twisters 4 7 Group 29.300 4T8.400 79.175 49.325 3T36.200 5
Juneau, MakenzieMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 3 6 Group 68.625 128.975 2T9.275 39.300 736.175 4
Ponton, SamanthaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 5 Group 29.175 68.950 89.300 28.750 8T36.175 6
Crancer, AudreySouth County Gymnastics 4 7 Group 39.350 6T8.525 58.850 6T9.425 336.150 4
Nicholson, BreanneTena's Gymnastics 7 3 Group 29.550 4T8.400 59.000 39.175 436.125 3
Brown, AshlynSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 18.450 58.975 79.450 39.250 736.125 5
Keeton, PaigeSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.425 7T8.600 39.050 3T9.050 7T36.125 4
Szczepkowski, DominiqueWorld of Gymnastics 3 6 Group 69.150 4T8.425 59.200 6T9.350 6T36.125 5
Mahoney, TaliaOzark Mountain Gymnastics 2 XG Group 19.300 1T9.025 58.575 89.225 536.125 3T
Henley, KendraOzark Mountain Gymnastics 2 XG Group 18.550 99.175 49.250 29.150 736.125 4T
Caligone, AleeyahAim High Academy 3 6 Group 19.200 18.650 58.725 79.525 136.100 2
Tucker, BonnieOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 29.650 3T8.450 48.950 4T9.025 636.075 4
Bossi, AddisonOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 49.575 58.950 38.525 79.025 536.075 4
Noteboom, EmmaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 5 4 Group 38.350 6T9.400 29.100 49.225 436.075 1
Dixon, TaylorSouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 28.900 29.375 29.025 28.775 636.075 2
Hill, AsianaeAim High Academy 3 6 Group 18.650 89.125 19.250 29.000 736.075 3
Walsh, EllaBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XB Group 29.050 38.575 38.950 59.475 136.050 2
Smith, HaileyOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 9 2 Group 49.300 18.225 49.075 39.450 136.050 1
Bloyd, IsabellaOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 39.550 5T8.725 28.875 68.875 836.025 5
Waltz, CallieOzark Mountain Gymnastics 2 XG Group 38.950 59.375 48.550 39.150 936.025 3
Bidwell, KalynOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XS Group 48.950 108.750 11T9.025 69.300 7T36.025 9
Kelpe, JuliaOlympiad Chesterfield 5 4 Group 69.150 18.900 38.975 79.000 7T36.025 2
Wilson, CierraSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.725 19.125 27.750 89.400 136.000 2
Hall, SadieSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 19.575 49.125 38.325 88.975 736.000 6
Kleier, SophiaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 7 Group 19.500 48.400 88.975 79.125 736.000 8
Lickliter, NicoleConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 4 Group 58.700 3T8.600 69.425 19.250 335.975 2T
Andarmule, MythiliOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 49.250 28.725 18.600 7T9.400 235.975 2
Wilson, MadilynConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 4 Group 59.125 18.350 9T9.125 59.375 135.975 3T
Bouknight, ElsieGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XG Group 19.300 2T8.300 78.650 69.700 2T35.950 5
Hirrlinger, HalleConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 39.700 18.950 28.300 129.000 835.950 8
Pritchett, SaylorSouth County Gymnastics 2 XG Group 38.850 79.400 38.350 6T9.350 635.950 4
Parsons, SydneySouth County Gymnastics 6 9 Group 19.650 28.425 38.775 29.075 435.925 2
Hardt, SophiaMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 XD Group 19.175 3T7.975 49.175 19.600 135.925 2
Kut, GraceOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 5 Group 29.050 89.375 19.100 58.400 1235.925 8T
Landers, RachaelConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4 5 Group 29.350 39.125 78.075 129.375 135.925 7T
Egan, CarlyBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 2 XP Group 39.075 48.750 28.800 29.300 535.925 1
Gerkin, MaddySouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 28.875 38.950 48.875 49.225 3T35.925 3
VanPelt, BrooklynZone Twisters 2 XG Group 28.700 59.200 28.800 39.225 5T35.925 2
Ameis, SamanthaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XB Group 28.950 48.375 49.125 29.450 235.900 3
Husbands, ChloeMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 7 Group 29.100 98.375 89.100 59.325 4T35.900 6
Thompson, TristaPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Group 48.900 6T8.675 49.050 69.275 6T35.900 4
Russell, ChloeBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 28.850 4T8.900 68.900 39.250 235.900 4
Kulkin, QuincySouth County Gymnastics 6 9 Group 28.900 48.775 19.025 19.200 2T35.900 1
Cornelison, ReeseBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 28.675 78.750 89.225 19.225 4T35.875 5
Spradlin, MackenzieTena's Gymnastics 5 4 Group 58.500 6T8.925 29.225 39.225 435.875 4
Mahoney, AmayaOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 7 Group 29.200 7T8.850 58.800 89.025 735.875 7
Pawlonek, LillianTena's Gymnastics 7 3 Group 49.725 2T7.975 78.850 49.300 335.850 5
Goodman, KaylaBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 49.400 89.075 8T8.675 108.700 1135.850 10
Lane, TiffanyOzark Mountain Gymnastics 2 XG Group 39.250 28.975 68.350 7T9.275 7T35.850 5
Gillett, SophiaSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 18.300 69.225 49.150 79.175 835.850 6
Varvil, LeahTena's Gymnastics 7 3 Group 59.650 28.600 68.850 78.725 735.825 6
Williams, KarleyGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 69.550 18.425 28.800 2T9.050 335.825 1
Sherman, CaitlynOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 29.500 78.600 38.725 79.000 735.825 6
Green, CoreeAim High Academy 4 7 Group 39.350 7T8.175 68.900 59.400 5T35.825 5
Smith, EllaSouth County Gymnastics 3 6 Group 18.825 48.750 28.875 59.375 3T35.825 4
Griesemer, RoxieSouth County Gymnastics 2 XG Group 18.750 6T9.300 28.600 79.175 635.825 6
Reboulet, TaylorMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 3 6 Group 49.325 17.650 8T9.400 29.425 235.800 5
Bunton, AnnieOly Manchester-MO 2 XG Group 58.750 68.700 59.050 49.300 535.800 2
Vivian, ChloeSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 28.500 3T9.100 19.075 69.125 435.800 3
Nagle, BaileyOly Manchester-MO 2 XG Group 49.250 18.650 68.350 79.525 3T35.775 2
Sechler, SophiaOzark Mountain Gymnastics 5 4 Group 38.500 1T8.625 49.400 20.000 335.775 2
Albright, AlanaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 9 2 Group 39.125 38.525 48.925 49.200 4T35.775 3
Bowers, ClarissaOly Manchester-MO 2 XG Group 48.850 48.850 3T8.525 59.525 4T35.750 3
Larsen, KarterSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 38.450 59.550 18.350 79.350 235.700 3
Foster, JeweliaWorld of Gymnastics 6 8 Group 29.275 28.475 28.850 39.100 735.700 1
Herl, JaydenGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XG Group 18.850 58.650 69.100 4T9.100 935.700 7
Renfrow, EmmaTriumph Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Group 19.600 38.025 88.850 5T9.200 535.675 7
Brownlee, EvelynXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XG Group 39.050 49.000 58.250 89.375 535.675 6
James, AbbySouth County Gymnastics 2 XP Group 29.100 48.700 39.000 3T8.875 835.675 3
Franklin, LydiaZone Twisters 2 XP Group 28.650 79.100 18.250 59.650 135.650 4
Sells, ShilohAim High Academy 4 7 Group 29.175 89.100 38.400 98.975 835.650 8
Moore, MadelynEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 29.125 88.625 29.050 18.850 235.650 2
Ireland, CapriUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 49.675 38.350 58.700 5T8.900 7T35.625 6
Sanderson, JovannaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.625 3T8.225 68.750 69.000 935.600 5
Elrod, MorganSouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 48.550 119.300 28.600 119.150 935.600 11
Cain, LauraOzark Mountain Gymnastics 2 XP Group 39.150 28.475 58.775 39.200 6T35.600 2
Chapman, LillianTriumph Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Group 59.525 28.325 38.825 18.900 535.575 2
Baechle, ReeseOlympiad Chesterfield 6 8 Group 19.275 38.750 38.300 49.250 235.575 3
Harris, EmilyTriumph Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Group 49.275 108.025 89.050 4T9.225 535.575 6
Daniels, AmaariZone Twisters 2 XP Group 39.000 68.400 68.600 69.550 135.550 3
Sallee, AllieZone Twisters 3 6 Group 68.875 97.950 89.250 49.475 435.550 6
Mann, HadassahBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 2 XG Group 28.750 48.875 58.525 49.400 235.550 3
Williams, CalahanXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 6 XD Group 19.175 4T8.625 18.400 49.350 535.550 3
Holt, SydneyAim High Academy 3 6 Group 18.600 98.550 69.025 49.350 4T35.525 5T
Meyer, HannahFremont YMCA Flyers 3 6 Group 19.000 28.400 78.800 69.325 635.525 6T
Einck, BrooklynnMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 4 7 Group 39.125 108.650 39.150 38.600 1135.525 6
Snow, KianaBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 2 XG Group 38.750 88.875 78.475 49.400 435.500 7
Watchman, TatumOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 29.300 108.300 68.625 89.275 335.500 7
Villasenor, SophieZone Twisters 4 7 Group 39.425 37.700 108.850 7T9.500 135.475 7
Bethurem, RileyOzark Mountain Gymnastics 2 XP Group 39.050 58.550 3T8.450 79.425 235.475 4
DeValkenaere, KaitlynEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 38.500 2T8.275 59.325 39.375 135.475 4
VanRiper, AddisonTena's Gymnastics 7 3 Group 69.550 48.200 48.575 59.125 635.450 3
Loudermilk, MackenzieGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XP Group 39.300 18.550 4T8.650 58.950 835.450 5
Findley, LakynTena's Gymnastics 5 4 Group 68.450 68.525 49.200 49.275 135.450 3
Brogan, AveryMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 8 Group 19.450 18.000 49.050 38.925 435.425 4
Schmitz, AbbySouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 17.675 119.050 69.375 59.325 635.425 7
Caldwell, KaleyGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XG Group 58.800 4T8.775 48.525 89.325 435.425 3
McLain, CallanMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 3 6 Group 29.050 38.075 58.825 89.450 135.400 4
Campbell, AvaOly Manchester-MO 1 XS Group 38.800 68.950 68.950 48.700 535.400 5
LaGrone, HaloSouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 18.625 69.400 48.700 4T8.650 735.375 5
Huffman, JillianZone Twisters 3 6 Group 69.150 5T8.000 78.650 129.550 235.350 7T
Benshoof, CassidyGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XP Group 39.125 37.800 89.050 19.375 435.350 6
Blume, BabetteUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 4 Group 78.400 58.700 38.900 39.350 235.350 2
Kessler, AlexisOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 Group 69.350 28.075 69.000 98.925 1335.350 8T
Tate, KristenGymnastics Unlimited LLC 3 6 Group 58.950 57.850 109.250 49.300 535.350 5
Hertzel, LeilaOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 19.150 38.750 28.400 59.050 135.350 2
Barclay, TerrinConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 4 5 Group 19.075 8T8.725 108.500 99.050 735.350 7
Newman, ChristianaOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 29.025 48.900 39.025 38.400 835.350 3
Long, AlexiaLamberson Elite Athletics 7 3 Group 69.425 5T8.000 58.650 49.225 335.300 4
Nowlin, LandrySouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 28.350 6T8.575 79.350 39.025 535.300 4
McKinley, KanyonLamberson Elite Athletics 7 3 Group 59.225 87.850 79.050 69.175 635.300 7
Steen, AlexandraPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Group 69.125 67.900 9T9.075 89.200 1035.300 9
Diaz, MadelinOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 5 Group 28.950 108.625 98.975 78.750 9T35.300 9
Heller, MaryKateEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 2 XG Group 58.650 77.450 109.475 19.700 135.275 4
Christiano, AlexisTriumph Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Group 59.525 37.225 79.100 29.425 235.275 2
Spencer, MelissaEdwardsville YMCA 4 7 Group 39.375 4T7.900 78.800 89.200 835.275 8
Jackson, MaggieConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 6 9 Group 19.325 37.975 48.750 39.225 335.275 3
Prince, EllaTena's Gymnastics 3 6 Group 58.775 78.475 59.300 28.725 1135.275 6
Vlaytchev, IsabellaOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 58.850 78.175 49.300 1T8.950 4T35.275 3
Phillips, AlaynaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 69.225 98.525 18.300 7T9.225 135.275 3
Dull, JosephineEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 49.150 38.125 78.800 79.200 935.275 6
Hillyard - Aten, ShaylaGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XP Group 38.850 88.850 18.150 89.400 335.250 7
Johnson, DariMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 5 4 Group 68.375 68.975 28.750 49.150 435.250 3
Laffoon, RileyTena's Gymnastics 7 3 Group 48.900 128.675 68.800 108.875 1035.250 9
Brane, MattieXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XG Group 38.900 68.725 87.950 129.650 2T35.225 8
Ramsey, GabrielleSouth County Gymnastics 2 XG Group 29.100 17.875 108.900 29.350 3T35.225 4
Cardwell, AnnaBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 2 XG Group 18.700 88.175 109.100 5T9.250 435.225 8
Yi Li, JingOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 38.850 6T8.600 38.525 89.250 3T35.225 4
Stewart, MadysonOzark Mountain Gymnastics 2 XP Group 19.100 68.500 78.450 7T9.175 835.225 6
Winters, MalloryOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XS Group 18.950 49.050 78.500 88.725 535.225 6
Dunn, GracieEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 19.250 8T8.350 78.775 78.825 835.200 8
Johnson, AnnaPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Group 48.800 9T8.500 68.650 89.250 7T35.200 7
Woodham, HudsonSouth County Gymnastics 4 5 Group 19.250 3T8.800 98.350 10T8.800 935.200 8
Hom, VictoriaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XB Group 28.350 58.700 29.000 49.150 435.200 4
Peterson, KearstonFremont YMCA Flyers 9 2 Group 58.800 88.625 39.100 48.675 835.200 4
Williams, EvaOzark Mountain Gymnastics 5 4 Group 28.350 7T8.900 39.100 58.850 735.200 5
Hildebrand, KennedyEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 49.425 8T8.100 78.600 8T9.050 8T35.175 7
Smith, IsabelleOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.075 48.625 48.175 99.300 635.175 4
Quinn, ZoeXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XG Group 28.950 28.975 3T8.200 89.050 835.175 5
Offutt, ScoutConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 19.525 6T8.375 48.450 38.800 535.150 3
Jackson, JaycieZone Twisters 2 XG Group 48.350 9T8.850 4T8.550 3T9.400 6T35.150 4
Cosper, OliviaOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 69.375 7T8.825 28.750 38.200 1035.150 5
Petersen, HannahEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 38.500 3T8.750 39.050 58.850 635.150 5
Winzenried, MackenzieBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 28.700 68.925 58.650 68.875 535.150 6
Rainbolt, EmilynConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 4 Group 68.800 38.250 59.000 69.075 335.125 4
Murphy, AlexandriaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 2 XG Group 48.950 3T7.950 108.600 29.600 235.100 5
Krieger, MayaOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 39.475 97.300 128.850 99.475 135.100 10
Hahn, DaelynXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XG Group 58.800 5T9.100 37.850 99.350 335.100 5
Datus, JayceOlympiad Chesterfield 4 7 Group 39.200 97.875 89.225 28.800 1035.100 9
Sutton, MaggieSouth County Gymnastics 4 5 Group 18.750 98.825 88.350 11T9.175 335.100 9
Freeman, GraceEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 38.550 88.525 38.850 49.150 535.075 3
McNeal, EllaOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 19.550 3T8.150 58.350 69.000 335.050 4
Singleton, WhitleyTena's Gymnastics 3 6 Group 28.750 87.675 79.250 3T9.375 335.050 5
Minich, EileyOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 19.325 27.800 49.150 18.775 335.050 3
Gilley, MarissaOlympiad Chesterfield 3 6 Group 68.900 87.900 10T8.975 109.275 8T35.050 10
Gilstrap, NatalieSouth County Gymnastics 4 5 Group 18.625 109.025 5T8.750 78.650 1035.050 10
Barclay, LaurenConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 4 Group 68.400 78.100 69.325 39.200 235.025 5
DeAtley, HannahGymnastics Unlimited LLC 9 2 Group 49.125 58.000 69.100 28.800 6T35.025 3
Stone, TayleyTNT Gymnastics 9 2 Group 59.100 67.825 6T9.225 38.850 7T35.000 5
Bainto, MaliyaOzark Mountain Gymnastics 5 4 Group 48.350 7T8.000 89.500 19.125 534.975 6
Wolfe, KaylaOly Manchester-MO 2 XG Group 59.150 29.300 17.575 108.950 9T34.975 6
Robben, AllisonOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 Group 28.950 48.100 49.225 4T8.700 1034.975 6
Asquith, SamanthaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 49.350 68.300 38.550 68.750 334.950 3
Goss, AlexandriaEdwardsville YMCA 3 6 Group 58.675 107.950 79.275 39.050 7T34.950 7
Wallin, LyricSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 58.350 98.250 119.175 49.175 5T34.950 5
Lee, CindyUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 69.675 27.850 68.125 99.275 234.925 6
Nichols, RylieLamberson Elite Athletics 7 3 Group 59.225 98.100 68.700 6T8.900 8T34.925 7
Novotny, EmryWorld of Gymnastics 3 6 Group 39.000 38.375 48.350 99.200 434.925 4
Watters, MadelineOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 2 XG Group 48.750 5T9.000 28.025 99.150 834.925 6
Powell, MadelineOlympiad Chesterfield 5 4 Group 48.900 28.575 28.650 78.800 4T34.925 2
Kelley, MadalynnEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 29.525 28.400 38.650 38.325 5T34.900 3
Brady, AnnaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 69.150 118.150 48.775 48.825 634.900 4
Burr, KennedySouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 38.750 79.100 58.675 68.350 834.875 6
Hardcastle, BrooklynUpward Bound Gymnastics 9 2 Group 39.000 48.025 69.075 28.775 734.875 5
Ketcher, SkyeConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 5 4 Group 38.500 4T8.625 68.950 78.800 8T34.875 6
Herwig, MacieEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 58.850 67.725 118.900 89.375 434.850 8
Richardson, AvaTena's Gymnastics 5 4 Group 48.500 3T8.475 48.550 89.300 234.825 3
Bedrosian, AudreySouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 18.450 79.175 58.700 5T8.500 934.825 7
LaBeau, HaydenOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 9 2 Group 48.650 98.500 28.650 69.025 434.825 4
Camp, KatieGymnastics Unlimited LLC 3 6 Group 49.175 26.900 129.300 49.400 4T34.775 8
Chism, FayGymnastics Unlimited LLC 9 2 Group 49.100 67.900 79.150 18.625 834.775 5
Ashing, ElizabethPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 6 8 Group 29.550 19.050 17.350 98.800 834.750 2
Ramsey, SheridanAim High Academy 6 10 Group 19.400 18.125 28.600 28.600 234.725 2
Bailey, EmileeSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 9 Group 19.175 48.575 27.975 59.000 534.725 4
Hugh, AmandaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XG Group 58.450 88.525 78.650 69.075 734.700 7
Borchardt, LillianOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 39.400 10T7.800 108.900 88.575 1134.675 11
Robinson, KelisSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 38.450 58.700 58.725 8T8.800 9T34.675 7
Renfrow, ElliTriumph Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Group 49.075 117.725 98.600 9T9.250 434.650 8
Smith, AvaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XP Group 18.775 98.550 68.250 89.075 934.650 7
Lange, CaseyOlympiad Chesterfield 3 6 Group 28.650 97.950 69.000 79.050 734.650 7
Miles, SophiaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 29.350 38.050 48.150 6T9.075 134.625 4
Bowser, AllyOzark Mountain Gymnastics 2 XP Group 19.225 27.550 88.550 59.300 734.625 8
Druse, EmilySolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 28.350 87.925 49.100 29.250 3T34.625 3
McIntosh, AverySouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 38.250 88.800 78.550 79.025 434.625 7
Pepin, ElianaGymnastics Unlimited LLC 9 2 Group 18.650 58.225 39.000 28.750 434.625 4
Henderson, EmmaleeFremont YMCA Flyers 9 2 Group 58.550 97.825 7T9.025 69.200 134.600 6
Manley, LailaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 18.300 108.250 8T9.100 38.950 834.600 7
Timme, HannaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 6 8 Group 18.600 107.600 78.925 29.450 3T34.575 5
Seltman, AubreyEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 18.800 6T8.250 9T8.650 98.875 1034.575 8
Brennan, KaraAim High Academy 3 6 Group 18.950 37.550 108.700 89.350 5T34.550 9T
Kumm, ChloeFremont YMCA Flyers 9 2 Group 49.150 3T8.350 38.600 8T8.450 9T34.550 6
Nelson, MackenzieEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 68.600 47.850 79.050 59.050 4T34.550 6
White, AdrianeAim High Academy 3 6 Group 18.750 78.725 38.150 108.925 934.550 10T
Elliott, ElizabethPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Group 38.825 58.100 68.825 58.800 934.550 5
Sylvester, MiaOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 28.700 98.800 48.600 68.450 734.550 4
Stemme, ElianaOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 38.850 7T7.675 88.800 59.200 5T34.525 6
Gough, ChloeSouth County Gymnastics 6 8 Group 19.025 68.575 58.275 88.650 9T34.525 6
DeLaPaz, FabiolaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 9 2 Group 59.400 28.100 57.900 109.100 334.500 7
Shaffer, AshelynEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 48.800 10T8.575 58.150 128.975 1234.500 9
Hughes, PaigeGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XG Group 38.650 98.550 98.000 10T9.275 8T34.475 9
Stopka, MirandaGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 69.500 37.450 88.800 3T8.700 734.450 5
Hamilton, JessicaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 6 XD Group 19.250 27.900 57.900 79.400 334.450 4
Villasenor, LalyZone Twisters 4 7 Group 39.375 5T7.825 97.975 119.275 734.450 10
Nicholson, BrooklynTena's Gymnastics 5 4 Group 57.700 128.700 58.875 79.175 6T34.450 6
Hukeri, PoojaOlympiad Chesterfield 5 4 Group 78.700 28.525 49.025 28.200 934.450 4
Bowling, AddingtonSouth County Gymnastics 4 5 Group 18.400 128.850 78.700 88.500 1134.450 11
Hays, AddisonOlympiad Chesterfield 7 3 Group 19.450 88.125 68.250 7T8.600 6T34.425 5
Steinback, AlyssaPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Group 38.875 47.400 88.775 69.375 334.425 6
Kerringer, KelliannMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 XD Group 18.850 58.200 38.050 69.325 634.425 5
Harrison, MadisonBranson Ultimate Gymnastics 1 XS Group 37.950 109.250 38.550 78.675 734.425 7
Sander, DelaneyOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XB Group 29.125 17.900 59.050 38.350 534.425 5
Aston, AshleighWorld of Gymnastics 3 6 Group 58.725 87.925 88.725 109.050 8T34.425 9
VanHoesen, NatalieEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 58.500 7T8.825 38.950 68.150 1234.425 7
Clark, EmmaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 78.600 38.150 68.350 99.300 334.400 5
Biscari, GiulianaGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XP Group 38.475 98.025 78.700 49.200 7T34.400 8
Schneider, CalinOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 29.050 38.350 68.300 88.700 4T34.400 5
Lyerla, BayleeOly Manchester-MO 2 XG Group 58.350 117.650 99.250 39.125 634.375 8
Bethmann, MadelineOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 69.200 108.100 58.550 5T8.500 934.350 6
Schneider, GraceWorld of Gymnastics 6 8 Group 18.700 7T8.425 68.575 68.650 10T34.350 7
Shah, KhushiOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 69.300 47.350 98.300 8T9.200 234.325 7
Secrest, KylieOly Manchester-MO 1 XS Group 38.850 58.750 88.300 88.425 734.325 8
Heil, GraceEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 18.225 78.225 109.050 88.800 934.300 8
Robben, MadisonOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 9 2 Group 28.950 67.775 78.675 58.875 334.275 6
Robinson, PiperLamberson Elite Athletics 5 4 Group 58.475 88.350 10T8.525 108.925 734.275 8T
Murphy, EmilyEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 48.700 4T8.800 48.075 128.700 9T34.275 9T
Cosper, MadisonOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 19.525 7T8.025 78.250 8T8.450 934.250 6
Goeringer, AlyssaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XG Group 48.675 77.800 128.550 4T9.200 734.225 7T
Susman, RozlynnSouth County Gymnastics 2 XG Group 48.650 88.500 77.975 109.100 934.225 8T
Moreno, FeUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 29.050 118.050 88.575 98.550 1034.225 8
Herman, KaylieFremont YMCA Flyers 9 2 Group 48.925 77.675 88.825 58.800 7T34.225 7
Perry, MadisonEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 28.875 66.750 109.225 5T9.350 434.200 8
Jones, MorganGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XG Group 18.750 7T8.200 8T8.125 99.125 834.200 9
Nadolny, OliviaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 3 6 Group 58.050 128.050 69.075 59.025 934.200 10
Ford, AnnikaPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Group 38.325 108.150 58.750 78.975 734.200 7
Light, AdilynSouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 28.600 88.475 108.675 58.450 834.200 8
Peters, AlyssaSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 9 Group 19.125 57.100 68.450 49.500 134.175 5
McDaniel, AriyanaTena's Gymnastics 4 5 Group 29.075 77.750 118.500 98.850 734.175 10
Reitan, IsabellaZone Twisters 2 XG Group 28.100 9T8.975 4T8.475 58.625 1134.175 6
Wayne, AllieTena's Gymnastics 5 4 Group 48.150 78.500 38.700 4T8.825 334.175 4
Shea, KatlynOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 6 XD Group 18.700 77.150 78.925 29.375 434.150 6
Thomas, LillyTNT Gymnastics 9 2 Group 59.375 37.300 88.925 78.550 934.150 8
Haines, CarolineGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XG Group 28.825 38.075 98.025 99.225 6T34.150 7
Mudd, RileyOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.675 26.900 98.900 28.650 534.125 3
Simpson, YlianaGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XP Group 28.825 67.875 78.200 69.225 434.125 5
Lackey, MalloryFremont YMCA Flyers 7 3 Group 69.350 97.400 98.250 89.100 734.100 7
Wilkie, IsabelleOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 9 2 Group 48.350 107.500 108.950 49.300 334.100 8
Mendez, GwendolynZone Twisters 2 XG Group 28.100 10T8.775 68.375 68.850 1034.100 8
Mitchell, EmmalyOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 19.100 107.725 88.400 4T8.850 434.075 7
Shotwell, MadalynnZone Twisters 2 XG Group 28.350 88.425 78.325 78.975 934.075 9
Spellmeyer, JaylaOlympiad Chesterfield 9 2 Group 28.900 7T8.475 58.325 78.350 934.050 7
Hinkle, MayaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XG Group 58.400 9T8.025 88.600 79.000 834.025 9
Ketcher, RaynieConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 7 3 Group 19.550 4T8.850 27.100 118.500 834.000 8
Stevenson, SageGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 69.375 5T7.725 68.250 108.650 834.000 8
Taft, MadisonFremont YMCA Flyers 7 3 Group 69.425 6T7.425 7T7.950 109.175 5T33.975 8
Grosse, MadisonFremont YMCA Flyers 3 6 Group 48.800 11T7.650 9T8.275 119.250 8T33.975 10
Elias, KalenTriumph Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Group 48.600 108.550 28.925 3T7.900 1033.975 4
McGlawn, TabithaEdwardsville YMCA 4 5 Group 28.750 118.300 108.150 108.750 10T33.950 11
Hodge, KennedyOly Manchester-MO 1 XS Group 18.700 58.475 108.250 118.525 833.950 8
George, RileyMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 XD Group 18.775 67.550 68.350 59.250 733.925 7
Nelson, JillianTena's Gymnastics 5 4 Group 78.250 98.250 58.550 7T8.875 633.925 6
Peterson, GracieFremont YMCA Flyers 9 2 Group 48.725 88.100 58.275 108.825 533.925 9
Reilly, CadanceSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 27.800 117.400 119.400 29.275 233.875 8T
Baker, ZoeyTena's Gymnastics 5 4 Group 58.200 107.750 128.650 89.275 233.875 10T
Garner, TrennedyGymnastics Unlimited LLC 3 6 Group 28.850 77.500 88.625 98.900 933.875 9
Hanan, AvaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XG Group 48.350 10T8.200 88.425 68.900 1133.875 9
Soval, EmilyOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 5 4 Group 28.250 88.250 98.725 9T8.650 1033.875 9T
Coppedge, KarysUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 4 Group 58.575 58.450 78.350 118.500 1133.875 11T
Dahlby-Albright, CorinnePrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Group 68.650 116.700 139.200 7T9.275 9T33.825 11
Mullins, McKenaTena's Gymnastics 5 4 Group 48.350 57.700 78.975 28.800 5T33.825 5
Howard, KinleySouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 28.850 5T8.625 98.050 98.300 1033.825 9
Trudo, MacieOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 49.450 67.000 108.675 78.650 1033.775 9
Wayne, CaitlynTena's Gymnastics 5 4 Group 27.900 108.375 88.500 109.000 633.775 10
Darden, AbbySouth County Gymnastics 2 XG Group 48.750 6T8.150 97.950 118.925 1033.775 10
Madison, DrewTriumph Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Group 59.375 57.050 108.925 4T8.400 6T33.750 5
Norvell, KharissaEdwardsville YMCA 6 8 Group 28.900 48.100 37.400 89.350 233.750 4T
White, KaitlynMcCrackens Gymnastics and Swim 6 8 Group 29.200 36.850 78.500 59.200 5T33.750 5T
Kessler, MiaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 2 XG Group 38.550 108.300 108.000 11T8.900 1033.750 10
Bates, BrynnTena's Gymnastics 3 6 Group 58.500 117.875 98.675 11T8.700 1233.750 11
Wilson, KatelynUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 4 Group 48.500 4T7.900 58.675 68.650 633.725 6
Beeler, CapriSouth County Gymnastics 5 4 Group 17.950 108.250 98.075 99.400 4T33.675 9
Foster, RoriOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 Group 48.700 127.625 108.300 109.050 10T33.675 11
Bailey, OliviaGymnastics Unlimited LLC 5 4 Group 58.150 118.375 88.600 98.550 1033.675 12
Emery, LaurynWorld of Gymnastics 3 6 Group 48.900 7T7.100 118.600 99.050 11T33.650 12
Herman, CarolineSouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 28.525 98.825 77.900 108.400 933.650 10
Hester, KayleeSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 49.325 98.575 47.925 117.800 1133.625 10
Kimbrel, GraceEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 28.800 107.650 48.550 48.625 633.625 4
Critser, ElizabethSouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 18.400 88.600 88.700 6T7.925 1133.625 9
Garcia, JoyUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 59.350 77.825 88.200 88.225 833.600 8
McCain, KayleeWorld of Gymnastics 6 9 Group 29.200 2T6.600 38.550 29.225 133.575 2
Gould, MacyGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 69.275 86.950 108.300 9T9.025 433.550 9
Matz, PaytonOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 Group 68.800 107.375 118.325 139.050 1233.550 12
Giacalone, IsabellaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 Group 68.600 137.100 128.725 119.100 1133.525 13
Arth, IsabellaEdwardsville YMCA 2 XG Group 38.500 118.025 118.400 58.600 1233.525 11
Hansen, HaileySouth County Gymnastics 1 XS Group 18.300 98.575 98.300 108.350 1033.525 10
Harris, GabrielleUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 69.125 107.425 8T8.325 78.625 833.500 9
Gammage, LaylaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.000 97.450 5T8.300 58.750 433.500 5
Faircloth, MackenziePrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Group 58.700 97.375 128.675 12T8.750 1033.500 12
Kucera, LayciFremont YMCA Flyers 7 3 Group 49.400 87.225 9T7.800 119.050 433.475 8T
Pedraza, AlondraUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 49.050 117.400 88.200 88.825 933.475 9T
Sumaruk, KatarinaSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 49.500 56.800 117.950 109.200 633.450 11
Radford, MiaUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 39.400 11T7.700 118.500 117.850 1233.450 12
Weitzel, KenadeeFremont YMCA Flyers 5 4 Group 18.150 98.800 87.800 118.700 1033.450 10
Rulon, MaleahEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 38.475 47.575 98.625 68.775 733.450 7
Hawkins, AudreyOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 29.475 87.825 98.325 107.800 1133.425 9
Tomasi-Marsten, SophieSouth County Gymnastics 8 3 Group 29.300 4T7.100 78.450 58.575 433.425 5T
Wolfe, LailaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 29.275 67.750 58.150 7T8.250 733.425 6T
Ferrari, LaurenSouth County Gymnastics 2 XP Group 28.575 87.250 98.650 48.950 733.425 6
Stoehr, SidneyXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XP Group 18.900 87.300 97.750 99.450 5T33.400 9
Gray, KatelynUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 19.550 5T7.400 117.800 108.600 7T33.350 9
Hafer, LucyGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 39.600 37.050 87.825 78.825 333.300 6
Foster, TayaGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 58.325 117.500 68.800 58.675 433.300 6
Hay, HarleeOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 29.350 96.350 118.950 5T8.625 933.275 10
Morrill, LeahUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 29.525 66.900 107.700 119.100 533.225 11
Pieske, AvaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 59.400 47.075 98.225 88.525 533.225 7
Brenner, AddysonOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.325 57.450 6T8.650 37.800 933.225 7
Schottel, BrookeOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 Group 28.600 107.225 98.350 109.000 833.175 10
Waterman, NicoleSouth County Gymnastics 6 8 Group 28.325 97.550 58.050 79.200 6T33.125 6
Matuszak, HannahSouth County Gymnastics 6 9 Group 28.800 57.975 27.450 68.900 533.125 3
Helfrecht, HarperOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 19.275 97.500 9T8.100 98.225 1033.100 10
Blasdel, BryleeGymnastics Unlimited LLC 9 2 Group 28.550 116.700 99.150 28.700 5T33.100 8
Gibson, KambreeGymnastics Unlimited LLC 3 6 Group 39.050 26.825 98.100 109.100 633.075 8
Knoebel, AllisonOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 1 XS Group 18.250 107.750 118.400 98.675 633.075 11
Christ, KloeFremont YMCA Flyers 9 2 Group 38.600 88.250 58.550 6T7.600 1033.000 7
Falcetti, EliseOlympiad Chesterfield 4 7 Group 38.875 117.150 118.050 108.900 932.975 11
Kessler, SashaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 8 3 Group 19.250 77.375 68.000 88.325 6T32.950 7
Jackson, AlysceaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XP Group 28.900 57.925 66.950 89.150 532.925 7
Unnerstall, IrisOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 Group 38.475 97.625 78.400 88.400 1032.900 9
Gould, KatieGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 39.300 7T8.075 37.050 98.450 732.875 8
Gibson, CarleighLamberson Elite Athletics 5 4 Group 38.200 88.050 6T8.250 88.350 932.850 8
VanWyk, NolaGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XG Group 18.450 108.200 9T7.300 108.875 1032.825 10
Dahlby Albright, GabriellePrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 6 8 Group 29.225 35.550 108.775 49.250 732.800 8
Roy, JeriUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 49.100 107.225 10T8.175 98.300 1132.800 10
Jackson, CateGymnastics Unlimited LLC 5 4 Group 78.350 77.650 78.550 8T8.250 832.800 7
Wallace, SydneyUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 69.375 8T7.150 10T7.925 118.275 932.725 10
Harris, MadelineSouth County Gymnastics 6 9 Group 29.200 3T6.400 47.875 59.200 3T32.675 4
Iverson, AlyssaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 Group 38.625 76.200 108.900 3T8.950 832.675 10
Wiggins, NaomiGymnastics Unlimited LLC 9 2 Group 49.150 4T7.625 98.325 97.500 1132.600 10
Crofford, EmmaSuSouth County Gymnastics 2 XG Group 37.900 127.850 128.050 98.800 1132.600 12
Waltz, ScarlettTriumph Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Group 29.300 5T6.775 88.600 47.900 832.575 8
McGill, TaylorSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 9 Group 18.400 67.500 57.750 68.925 632.575 6
Owen, AubreyEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 28.075 97.700 108.300 118.500 1132.575 11
Williams, RyleighGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 59.625 27.575 46.950 118.400 7T32.550 8T
Dwyer, LaneyGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 59.300 76.775 118.275 78.200 832.550 9T
DuVall, JillianOly Manchester-MO 2 XG Group 28.675 68.125 86.650 119.100 732.550 10
Stevenson, AlexisGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 69.375 6T7.575 77.700 117.875 1032.525 10
Evans, RachaelEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 38.175 98.050 7T8.000 98.300 1032.525 9
Johnson, SanaaEdwardsville YMCA 4 7 Group 18.850 95.800 98.475 99.350 532.475 9
Tischinski, HayleyEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 48.200 67.275 88.725 38.250 732.450 7
Groves, FinleyG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 8 3 Group 19.250 9T6.450 98.125 98.600 932.425 9
Ulman, ConleyGymnastics Unlimited LLC 4 7 Group 28.825 106.500 108.150 108.925 932.400 9
DeSpain, CheyenneSouth County Gymnastics 2 XG Group 58.400 10T8.600 67.000 118.400 1132.400 10
Heien, AprilOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 5 4 Group 78.300 86.400 118.600 69.000 532.300 8
Williams, ReaganGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 58.825 97.200 88.150 98.050 932.225 10
Smakal, CarolineGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 69.350 76.900 118.550 6T7.400 1132.200 11
Kalajyan, SophiaTNT Gymnastics 9 2 Group 36.850 97.950 78.350 99.050 632.200 8
Owen, OliviaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 68.000 97.000 108.950 88.250 832.200 7
Bragg, MaliaOzark Mountain Gymnastics 7 3 Group 28.975 117.500 10T8.400 5T7.275 1132.150 11
Maddox, MacyTriumph Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Group 59.100 87.525 58.050 107.450 1132.125 11
Weitemeyer, ChelseyUpward Bound Gymnastics 9 2 Group 18.150 66.700 78.850 48.425 532.125 5
Cattoor, LilyOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 5 4 Group 78.500 47.225 88.025 108.300 732.050 9
Walters, AubreyPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 6 8 Group 28.250 117.100 97.900 108.775 832.025 9
Belmont, MakaylaFremont YMCA Flyers 7 3 Group 69.000 117.150 11T8.425 67.425 1132.000 11
Hodge, MadisonOly Manchester-MO 1 XS Group 38.000 97.900 98.100 98.000 932.000 9
Fennell, MadelineOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 9 2 Group 28.900 8T6.500 107.950 98.550 631.900 9
Omo, LondonUpward Bound Gymnastics 4 5 Group 18.575 118.050 126.900 128.350 1231.875 12
Nau, EmilyFremont YMCA Flyers 2 XG Group 48.100 117.825 117.700 128.225 1231.850 11
Jackson, CaraGymnastics Unlimited LLC 8 3 Group 39.450 47.100 77.000 108.200 831.750 9
Grooms, ZoeUpward Bound Gymnastics 4 5 Group 28.575 126.000 128.100 118.750 11T31.425 12
Johnson, GianaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 47.450 97.050 98.700 5T8.200 831.400 8
Overton, RileyTNT Gymnastics 9 2 Group 18.950 47.600 57.250 107.550 831.350 6
Wacaster, CallyWorld of Gymnastics 6 8 Group 18.675 97.500 86.600 118.575 1131.350 10
Luedecke, BrooklynUpward Bound Gymnastics 9 2 Group 48.225 116.500 118.100 118.450 10T31.275 11
Taney, JillianEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 18.200 87.575 118.050 107.400 1131.225 11
Baechle, MikaylaOlympiad Chesterfield 6 9 Group 28.725 65.225 58.425 38.650 631.025 5
Hamilton, KendaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XG Group 18.000 117.100 117.200 118.525 1130.825 11
Furnas, AlexandriaFremont YMCA Flyers 5 4 Group 47.750 87.875 68.275 96.900 930.800 9
Stanec, ReneeOlympiad Chesterfield 6 8 Group 28.450 64.700 98.300 69.250 4T30.700 7
Teafatiller, MadisonUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 4 Group 78.150 107.100 97.900 117.500 1030.650 10
Diehl, KaitlynnUpward Bound Gymnastics 9 2 Group 38.900 56.775 97.200 107.750 930.625 9
Prokop, AnnaTNT Gymnastics 9 2 Group 28.600 106.750 87.150 117.800 1030.300 10
Scraper, PearlUpward Bound Gymnastics 9 2 Group 17.300 76.850 67.850 77.975 729.975 7
Clark, KatOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 6 8 Group 28.400 74.600 108.525 48.175 929.700 8
McCullough, MollyEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 8 3 Group 29.100 85.700 107.950 66.850 1029.600 10
Ellis, MaciTNT Gymnastics 9 2 Group 29.000 54.650 117.575 107.650 1128.875 11
Schochler, LeahlaUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 4 Group 68.125 87.550 96.350 106.750 928.775 8
Grooms, OliviaUpward Bound Gymnastics 9 2 Group 16.550 96.000 97.950 68.250 628.750 8
Goedereis, NadaleeUpward Bound Gymnastics 9 2 Group 17.250 86.650 87.825 87.000 1028.725 9
Gray, MadelynUpward Bound Gymnastics 7 3 Group 56.900 96.500 97.650 97.625 928.675 9
Sebree, SydelleGymnastics Unlimited LLC 9 2 Group 35.500 106.300 108.550 7T8.050 828.400 10
Orellana, ElizabethFremont YMCA Flyers 9 2 Group 57.550 105.650 98.850 96.150 1028.200 9
Lynch, CarisFremont YMCA Flyers 9 2 Group 59.125 59.300 2T8.950 5T27.375 10
Phillips, ArielGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XG Group 58.850 30.000 119.300 28.950 10T27.100 11
Richmond, BreanneOzark Mountain Gymnastics 4 7 Group 29.500 28.275 99.250 20.000 1027.025 10
Helmin, KairiOzark Mountain Gymnastics 5 4 Group 68.500 59.075 29.375 20.000 1026.950 9
Johnson, AniyaSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 18.700 8T0.000 118.700 59.400 426.800 11
Schuh, MadisonOzark Mountain Gymnastics 6 9 Group 29.300 10.000 68.250 49.075 426.625 6
Thompson, RyeleeTNT Gymnastics 9 2 Group 16.300 105.300 107.500 97.500 926.600 10
Davisson, RebeccaEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 2 XG Group 40.000 128.700 58.150 89.700 126.550 12
Sebree, ChristianaGymnastics Unlimited LLC 5 4 Group 77.450 110.000 127.800 125.400 1126.500 11
Hofer, BryleighFremont YMCA Flyers 7 3 Group 49.425 70.000 117.975 108.475 1025.875 11
McManus, MadysenSolid Rock Gymnastics 6 8 Group 28.850 50.000 117.300 109.375 125.525 9
Villegas, AnaGymnastics Unlimited LLC 5 4 Group 67.625 88.750 99.050 5T25.425 10
Meyer, HaydenGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XP Group 29.150 3T8.950 26.700 90.000 924.800 8
Fourkiller, ReaganUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 4 Group 38.000 100.000 107.600 108.550 824.150 10
Smith, RachelSouth County Gymnastics 2 XP Group 38.950 70.000 96.475 98.550 923.975 9
Westendorf, TatumXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 2 XP Group 27.850 87.050 79.000 623.900 9
Davidson, NadiaGreat American Gymn. Express 2 XG Group 20.000 110.000 117.850 109.350 4T17.200 11
Clay, ErinOlympiad Chesterfield 6 8 Group 20.000 10T6.900 69.150 10.000 10T16.050 10
John, MadelynnEDGE Gymnastics-Liberty 5 4 Group 70.000 126.650 108.700 50.000 1215.350 12
Walter, ElaynaSouth County Gymnastics 6 8 Group 20.000 11T5.350 80.000 110.000 11T5.350 11

www.lazysuits.com