My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2017 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-042017-03-05 Sun Country GymnasticsClick here552
Meet Scores Level: 2A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  9,  10,  2A,  2E,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4N,  4O,  5A,  5N,  7A,  7E,  8A,  8E,  BA,  BE,  BN,  GA,  GN,  PA,  PN,  SA,  SE,  SN,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Ballero, BaileyFirst City Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.B9.275 19.000 1T8.725 38.400 635.400 1
2Wegner, BrileyTumbling Kids SU3 2A L2.Adv.D9.100 28.600 18.550 49.050 135.300 1
3Grace Holbrook, EllieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU3 2A L2.Adv.C9.100 1T8.750 18.400 28.850 235.100 1
4Tan, SophiaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.D9.225 18.450 38.675 28.675 235.025 2
5Copeland, PennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.600 68.250 89.300 18.800 134.950 1
6Berry, ZariaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.850 38.900 28.525 3T8.625 534.900 2
7Koury, MadelynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.650 5T8.100 89.250 18.775 234.775 2
8Duck, HannahGym Force SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.525 79.150 18.550 28.450 634.675 3
9Duncan, BristolFleming Island SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.650 58.700 38.525 3T8.750 234.625 4
10Masaveg, ArabellaFleming Island SU3 2A L2.Adv.A9.000 28.400 4T8.500 58.650 3T34.550 5
11Imperi, EllisSun Country Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.450 78.900 38.500 48.650 334.500 3
12Morton, ReeseTumbling Kids SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.850 38.400 4T8.375 38.750 334.375 2
13Roberts, SarahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.450 78.500 28.925 18.450 434.325 3
14Harriford, KayleighWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.700 58.600 28.250 58.725 434.275 3
15Galbraith, KerringtonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2A L2.Adv.A9.250 18.300 6T8.425 68.275 934.250 6
16Murray, HollynBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.900 2T8.350 78.325 88.600 434.175 4
17Dittmer, AlexisFirst City Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.900 2T8.400 68.800 28.050 834.150 5
18Brown, ParkerFirst City Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.650 5T8.500 58.400 58.575 534.125 6
19Kelley, AnsleighBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C9.100 1T6.700 109.175 19.000 133.975 4
20Driggers, AubreyBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.300 88.650 48.350 6T8.100 733.400 7
21Caraway, AndelynFleming Island SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.350 8T8.400 4T7.925 88.650 3T33.325 7
22Chapman, LillaBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.675 68.500 38.150 77.875 1033.200 5
23Ray, BaylieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.650 48.100 68.325 68.100 733.175 4
24Pitman, EmmaBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.200 108.050 68.300 48.575 533.125 6
25Herrick, MadisonOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.800 48.400 4T7.650 108.250 833.100 7
26Barnhart, LindsayBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.600 58.300 4T8.575 37.600 933.075 5T
26White, KaylinNorth Florida Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.300 98.000 78.225 78.550 333.075 5T
28Folsom, GracieBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.525 68.300 4T7.900 98.300 533.025 7
29Jenkins, EmmyBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.150 108.200 98.375 78.250 1032.975 8
30Schrader, KoriBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.700 46.900 98.350 6T9.000 132.950 8
31Hansen, ArianaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.700 48.300 6T7.575 108.325 732.900 9
32Deiter, RailyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.400 87.900 88.400 58.150 632.850 8
33Cress, AbigailBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.600 77.550 98.200 68.450 6T32.800 8
34King, CoraFleming Island SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.450 97.900 7T7.775 98.450 6T32.575 9
35Bush, SamanthaTumbling Kids SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.150 99.000 1T7.425 97.950 932.525 9
36Vercher, AdysonBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.550 87.900 7T8.050 88.000 932.500 10
37Gomez, CamilleOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.700 37.650 98.125 87.625 832.100 9
38Libasci, LizzieBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.350 8T7.600 107.650 98.300 831.900 10