My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2017 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-042017-03-05 Sun Country GymnasticsClick here552
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  9,  10,  2A,  2E,  2N,  2O,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4N,  4O,  5A,  5N,  7A,  7E,  8A,  8E,  BA,  BE,  BN,  GA,  GN,  PA,  PN,  SA,  SE,  SN,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1McKibben, MarissaPAC SU2 SE XS.Elite9.450 19.550 19.575 19.750 138.325 1
2Dickinson, AnnahPAC SA1 BE XB.Elite9.250 29.500 19.550 29.750 138.050 1
3Tilley, HannahFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2E L2.Elite9.725 19.300 4T9.375 59.600 138.000 1
4Griscti, SarahFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite9.550 2T9.250 6T9.600 20.000 537.800 1
5Luca, SadiePAC SA1 BE XB.Elite9.175 49.400 2T9.650 19.550 337.775 2
6Caro, NeveyaFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite8.950 99.400 2T9.625 19.500 1T37.475 3
7Moore, AbigaylePAC SA1 BN XB.Nov9.150 19.200 19.475 19.625 137.450 1
8Wilson, MiaPAC SA1 BE XB.Elite9.200 39.350 49.200 69.600 237.350 3
9Baliton, BergynPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 7A L7.Adv.A9.500 19.300 18.775 39.725 137.300 1
9Grace Banning, StellaFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite9.000 69.300 3T9.500 49.500 2T37.300 1
9Simonds, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 3E L3.Elite9.300 69.300 1T9.225 19.475 137.300 1
12Rosa, AryannahPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 7A L7.Adv.B9.200 49.300 19.175 19.425 337.100 1
12Welch, VictoriaSun Country Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.E9.400 19.325 1T9.075 237.100 1
14Santana, JamilaFit Club of Volusia SU3 2N L2.Nov.D9.725 18.500 8T9.100 39.750 137.075 1
14Punnett, AudreyPAC SA1 BE XB.Elite8.900 79.400 2T9.250 4T9.525 437.075 4
16Rice, JuliaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 7A L7.Adv.B9.600 19.150 38.450 2T9.850 137.050 2
16Geiger, EllieNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.D9.100 28.850 29.400 19.700 137.050 1
16Zayas, SofiaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.875 39.200 29.375 19.600 137.050 1
16Heaton, EmmaPAC SA3 GA XG.Adv.A9.150 19.200 19.200 29.500 137.050 1
20Chunn, JordanGym Force SA3 GA XG.Adv.B9.075 19.000 19.350 19.600 137.025 1
20Smart, DelaneyFit Club of Volusia SU3 2N L2.Nov.D9.300 39.400 19.250 29.075 237.025 2
22Frisvold, EmmaPAC SA1 BE XB.Elite9.050 69.300 5T9.250 4T9.400 6T37.000 5
23Moorman, LaineyPAC SA1 BE XB.Elite9.150 59.300 5T9.125 79.400 6T36.975 6
24Brown, KaiyaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 7A L7.Adv.A9.400 28.600 29.375 19.575 236.950 2
25Johnson, RaelanFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite9.400 20.000 70.000 436.925 2
26Bottom, AlaniPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA3 GN XG.Nov.B9.475 19.600 18.525 59.275 236.875 2
27Bandril, SaffireNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.D9.200 19.250 18.750 29.625 136.825 1
27Hendry, MeganPAC SA1 BE XB.Elite9.300 18.800 79.275 39.450 536.825 7
29Tarantino, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 3E L3.Elite9.200 79.300 1T8.900 49.400 336.800 2
30Hodsdon, MeganWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 2E L2.Elite9.450 49.300 60.000 1036.675 6T
30Haynes, MadieFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite0.000 39.200 69.200 78.775 736.675 6T
32Spor, KaylinFit Club of Volusia SU3 2N L2.Nov.C9.475 19.600 19.000 28.525 636.600 1
32Martinez, MelanyFit Club of Volusia SU4 2O L2.Open.A9.325 29.350 19.275 18.650 736.600 1
32Westberg, KirbyWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.350 9T9.200 18.700 189.350 136.600 1
35Powell, ZoeFit Club of Volusia SU1 3E L3.Elite9.675 18.500 79.025 39.375 436.575 3
36Hernandez, AnyelicaFit Club of Volusia SU2 3O L3.Open.C9.475 29.350 18.450 29.150 136.425 1
36Losey, KarsynPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA3 GN XG.Nov.A9.250 19.350 28.850 38.975 436.425 1
38Tasin, KayleeNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A9.150 1T9.100 2T9.000 19.150 236.400 1
39Demps, KobiWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 2O L2.Open.B0.000 48.800 4T9.250 29.225 136.375 1
40Mcquaig, BaileyAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.C8.950 29.000 18.775 49.625 236.350 1
40Owen, LaurenPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 7A L7.Adv.B9.300 2T9.200 28.350 49.500 236.350 3
40Frisvold, SophiaPAC SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.800 48.950 39.275 19.325 436.350 2
43Sandrik, AlexisPAC SA2 SA XS.Adv.B9.000 49.450 18.725 59.150 236.325 1
44Duarte, NataliaBard SA3 SE XS.Elite9.000 18.800 19.450 19.000 136.250 1
44Hendry, OliviaPAC SA1 BA XB.Adv9.050 19.000 38.950 19.250 1T36.250 1
46Delgado, AriannaFit Club of Volusia SU4 2O L2.Open.C9.600 18.600 6T8.975 39.050 236.225 1
46Parker, LaylaFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2E L2.Elite9.550 2T8.650 10T9.125 636.225 8
46Baskett, MeganFleming Island SU1 3E L3.Elite9.125 88.800 4T9.100 29.200 536.225 4
49Gibbons, ElizabethWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 3O L3.Open.A9.425 28.800 2T8.725 5T9.225 5T36.175 2
49Pratchard, BellaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 3E L3.Elite9.400 48.900 38.775 69.100 636.175 5
51Clark, SarahTumbling Kids SU4 2O L2.Open.E8.350 68.200 69.325 19.600 136.150 2
51Davis, ChristineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 3O L3.Open.A9.600 18.750 48.450 79.350 236.150 3
51Schricker, MaggieFit Club of Volusia SA3 5N L5.Nov.B9.575 19.000 18.525 29.050 2T36.150 1
51Vayhinger, EmmaPAC SA4 8E L8.Elite9.300 18.050 19.300 19.500 136.150 1
55Fletcher, DaisyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.700 69.100 2T8.850 39.475 136.125 2
55Diaz, AunalieseFit Club of Volusia SA1 1 Level 19.400 79.100 2T8.800 14T8.825 1436.125 2
57Scott, MadalyneWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.425 68.600 17T9.150 3T8.875 1336.050 3
58Wisniewski, HannahPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 10 Level 109.000 1T8.600 29.400 19.025 336.025 1
59Cassidy, KaylaFit Club of Volusia SA2 4N L4.Nov.C9.100 49.100 29.000 38.800 336.000 1
60Hendrix, OliviaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.850 38.650 29.075 19.400 135.975 1
60Bell, MadysonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 19.300 13T9.000 4T9.300 18.375 32T35.975 4
62Beth Rutherford, SarahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.875 29.300 18.275 89.500 135.950 1
62Caraway, KyndallFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.B8.250 129.350 19.325 19.025 435.950 2
62Pasquale, MalayaAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.B9.325 29.100 3T8.775 28.750 635.950 3
62Trefry, MorganAncient City SU2 SN XS.Nov.C8.500 79.100 19.175 19.175 235.950 1
62Chatman, MykalTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B9.050 2T9.100 6T8.825 3T8.975 335.950 2
67Smith, CarleyFit Club of Volusia SA2 4N L4.Nov.C9.350 18.900 39.125 18.550 435.925 2
67Vogt, LaylaFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C8.900 7T0.000 49.225 18.900 335.925 2
69Wilson, MariWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 3E L3.Elite9.350 58.700 68.425 89.425 235.900 6
70Carlton, ClaireTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.900 59.300 2T8.825 3T8.850 535.875 3T
70Gantt, AvaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.600 79.200 48.850 29.225 135.875 3T
70Schwartz, AnnaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.750 29.000 38.900 1T9.225 135.875 2
70Hunt, MackenziePAC SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.700 38.900 29.075 19.200 135.875 1
70Barber, EmmalineBard SU4 2O L2.Open.B9.150 18.950 48.700 49.075 2T35.875 3
70Newman, KayliPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA3 GN XG.Nov.C8.600 29.150 29.125 335.875 2
76Beck, HaleyFit Club of Volusia SU1 3E L3.Elite9.425 38.800 4T8.575 79.050 735.850 7
76Barron, EmilyFleming Island SU2 3O L3.Open.A9.000 6T8.800 2T8.725 5T9.325 335.850 4
76Sherman, AunahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2N L2.Nov.B9.150 19.100 18.875 28.725 135.850 1
76Barr, MaddieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU4 2O L2.Open.B0.000 60.000 30.000 39.075 2T35.850 4
76Konuch, Jade-RoseGym Force SA3 GA XG.Adv.A9.050 29.000 28.775 59.025 735.850 3
81Duck, AnnabelGym Force SA2 4O L4.Open.A9.350 18.800 19.100 18.575 235.825 1
81Yeschenko, AllieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4O L4.Open.B9.050 29.000 18.700 39.075 135.825 1
83Merrill, NiannaWGV Gymnastics SU2 SN XS.Nov.B8.550 39.500 18.900 28.850 135.800 1
83Blakely, MadisonGym Force SA4 PA XP.Adv8.500 59.050 19.025 19.225 235.800 1
83Maushart, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 2O L2.Open.A0.000 3T9.150 18.775 58.725 535.800 2
86Cerwin, SaranyaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.375 88.800 8T8.850 12T8.750 17T35.775 5
86Quinby, KeiraNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.C9.200 39.250 18.250 59.075 235.775 3
86Elia, IsabellaFleming Island SU2 3O L3.Open.A9.000 6T8.500 59.100 29.175 735.775 5
89Lehman, KimberPAC SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.850 39.100 38.900 28.900 335.750 2
90D%27Agata, JacquelinWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.900 68.900 18.625 29.300 235.725 1
90Levingston, AveryTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.850 69.300 2T8.650 6T8.925 435.725 5
90Kilpatrick, ConnorGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU2 3O L3.Open.B8.750 69.000 18.750 29.225 135.725 1
90Hamby, KaelynWGV Gymnastics SU2 SN XS.Nov.C8.800 38.950 38.725 435.725 2
90Acosta, AshleyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 2O L2.Open.D8.725 135.725 1
95Duke, SierraFit Club of Volusia SA1 1 Level 19.275 168.800 8T8.950 7T8.675 24T35.700 6
95Shepard, NicoleBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.900 19.200 18.850 28.750 235.700 2
97Toy, KailaAncient City SA1 1 Level 19.650 18.500 19T8.450 279.050 9T35.650 7T
97Thorn, AubrieFit Club of Volusia SA1 1 Level 18.600 39T9.100 2T8.650 20T9.300 2T35.650 7T
97Copeland, LillyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.750 49.200 28.500 79.200 235.650 3
97Benjamin, KaylaFit Club of Volusia SA2 4O L4.Open.B9.150 18.800 28.900 28.800 235.650 2
101Johnston, EllieAncient City SU2 SN XS.Nov.C8.700 59.050 29.025 28.850 335.625 3
102Russo, BaileyWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.750 34T8.800 8*8.750 169.300 2T35.600 9T
102Maxwell, EmalynFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.950 28T8.800 8*8.575 24T9.275 435.600 9T
102Remes, MadisonGym Force SU2 3O L3.Open.B9.250 2T8.750 2T9.000 18.600 635.600 2
102Neal, CieraNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.850 48.900 48.800 49.050 435.600 3
106Ortega, IsabelleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 3O L3.Open.A9.050 58.400 6T9.550 18.575 8T35.575 6
106Florian, NathalieCitrus Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.350 9T8.000 319.000 69.225 635.575 11
106Sprenger, LexiPAC SA1 BA XB.Adv8.650 39.100 1T8.575 29.250 1T35.575 2
106Echt, LeilaniWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.A9.175 18.600 28.900 38.900 435.575 1
110Brown, JaidynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B9.050 2T9.100 6T8.950 18.425 935.525 6
110Moodie, AubreyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.050 23T8.800 8T8.950 7T8.725 20T35.525 12
112Watkins, PrincessWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.B9.250 18.850 18.400 39.000 335.500 2
112Anelli, MackenziePAC SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.750 59.000 58.675 39.075 435.500 4
114Curtis, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics SU2 3O L3.Open.C9.550 18.750 28.775 18.400 235.475 2
115Woodson, LanieGym Force SA2 4O L4.Open.A9.150 28.400 28.525 29.375 135.450 2
116Rose Smith, EllieNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 5N L5.Nov.A8.900 38.600 28.600 29.325 135.425 1
116Martinez, NatalieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 3O L3.Open.B9.250 2T8.600 58.550 39.025 335.425 3
116Williams, SkylarNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A9.000 38.400 68.950 29.075 335.425 4
116Spencer, OliviaFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.A8.700 98.900 49.000 28.825 335.425 3
116Tatman, MarleyAncient City SU4 2O L2.Open.C9.000 28.050 635.425 3
121Ballero, BaileyFirst City Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.B9.275 19.000 1T8.725 38.400 635.400 1
121Firth, AnnaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.250 178.200 27T9.050 58.900 1235.400 13T
121Haber, RhiannonGym Force SU4 2O L2.Open.B9.150 1T9.100 28.300 98.850 635.400 5
121Heller, BreyanaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.825 38.500 69.025 39.050 635.400 4
121Diaz, AniyahFit Club of Volusia SA1 1 Level 19.000 25T9.000 4T8.850 12T8.550 28T35.400 13T
126Hernandez, VictoriaFit Club of Volusia SU1 3E L3.Elite9.500 28.450 88.825 58.575 835.350 8
127Ross, ArielNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A9.150 1T9.500 18.650 58.000 835.300 5
127Spikes, PresleyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.500 57.900 32T9.175 28.725 20T35.300 15
127Whelan, McallisterAncient City SU4 2O L2.Open.A9.500 18.750 60.000 70.000 835.300 4
127Forte, HannahFleming Island SU4 2O L2.Open.C0.000 38.100 80.000 29.175 135.300 3
127Wegner, BrileyTumbling Kids SU3 2A L2.Adv.D9.100 28.600 18.550 49.050 135.300 1
132Bunn, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 18.750 34T8.500 19T8.900 109.125 835.275 16
133Blankenship, HaileyGym Force SU4 2O L2.Open.A0.000 88.875 435.250 5
134Goeden, MadisonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU3 2N L2.Nov.D8.800 68.650 5T9.275 18.500 735.225 3
134Lee, CoralPAC SA4 8A L8.Adv.B9.000 17.900 29.200 1T9.125 335.225 1
136Jones, ReaganTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.725 58.800 4T8.200 79.475 2T35.200 5
136Mckenzie, JuliaFleming Island SU2 3O L3.Open.A8.925 88.250 88.800 39.225 5T35.200 7
136Massie, AubeyMain Street Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.D9.200 48.900 38.250 78.850 435.200 4
139Taylor, PeytonFit Club of Volusia SU3 2N L2.Nov.D9.650 28.600 77.875 99.050 335.175 5
139Conk, DaniPAC SA2 SA XS.Adv.B9.250 18.800 88.475 88.650 635.175 7
139Hires, PaigeTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.900 28.800 38.225 59.250 335.175 2
139Robertson, EmilyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.200 19T8.400 23T8.800 14T8.775 15T35.175 17
139Willson, EmmaWGV Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.B8.850 38.600 29.100 18.625 235.175 2
144Iwanowski, ReaganFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.350 9T8.100 29T8.650 20T9.050 9T35.150 18T
144North, SageGym Force SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.750 38.200 88.925 29.275 235.150 3T
144McBride, AddisonFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2E L2.Elite9.050 6T9.250 6T8.375 118.475 1035.150 9
144Copeland, RachelTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.675 48.500 5T8.800 39.175 435.150 3T
144Sherman, DylanFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.950 28T8.500 19T9.150 3T8.550 28T35.150 18T
144Doan, BellaAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.700 69.100 3T8.550 48.800 535.150 5
144Jones, AddisonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.450 69.000 4T8.975 18.725 735.150 4
151Czelusniak, BrianaWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.E9.375 17.900 48.850 19.000 335.125 2
151Jackson, JennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 10 Level 108.800 38.750 18.300 29.275 235.125 2
151Swinson, AJTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A9.050 18.500 88.750 48.825 435.125 5
151Cobbin, KaitlinWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 1 Level 18.975 278.600 17T8.875 118.675 24T35.125 20
155Campbell, KenziWGV Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.A8.500 4T9.200 18.550 38.850 135.100 1
155Grace Holbrook, EllieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU3 2A L2.Adv.C9.100 1T8.750 18.400 28.850 235.100 1
155Kastelz, AvaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.750 3T8.500 29.025 18.825 2T35.100 1
158Flanigan, LeahWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.575 28.100 29T8.650 20T8.750 17T35.075 21
158Tharp, HaileySun Country Gymnastics SA4 PA XP.Adv9.200 19.000 27.500 59.375 135.075 2
158Perdue, KendallTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2N L2.Nov.C9.050 28.600 28.425 59.000 135.075 2
161Lee, SerenityFleming Island SU2 3O L3.Open.A9.250 48.400 6T8.100 89.300 435.050 8
162Tan, SophiaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.D9.225 18.450 38.675 28.675 235.025 2
163Tylutki, LaurenBard SA4 PN XP.Nov.A8.900 19.000 18.050 49.050 135.000 1
164Xoleman, AlexusFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.E9.550 18.800 3T0.000 58.250 4T34.975 3
164Fletcher, MadisonPAC SU2 SN XS.Nov.A8.375 79.050 28.975 18.575 534.975 1
166Everett, AlexisTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU2 SN XS.Nov.C8.600 68.100 78.900 49.350 134.950 4
166Copeland, PennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.600 68.250 89.300 18.800 134.950 1
166Lampugnano, JadynWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.800 58.000 28.950 19.200 234.950 2
166King, MeganPAC SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.550 89.150 58.650 6T8.600 734.950 8
166Trabal, ArelysNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 5N L5.Nov.A9.050 28.700 18.650 18.550 234.950 2
166Johnson, CopelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU4 2O L2.Open.A8.550 80.000 28.650 68.700 634.950 6
172Garrity, AlexisAncient City SA4 PN XP.Nov.B9.300 18.750 17.900 38.975 334.925 1
172Fountain, GracieNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.725 58.850 58.475 68.875 634.925 6
174Beardsley, KloeWGV Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.C8.700 78.200 69.225 18.775 434.900 3
174King, TaylerTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU2 SN XS.Nov.A9.075 18.400 6T8.325 6T9.100 134.900 2
174Birnie, AudreyFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite0.000 108.650 9T8.950 70.000 934.900 10
174Berry, ZariaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.850 38.900 28.525 3T8.625 534.900 2
178Conn, HelenGym Force SA4 7E L7.Elite8.800 29.000 17.850 29.225 334.875 1
178Upshaw, CynthiaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.650 58.700 78.725 58.800 534.875 6
178Hiscock, VictoriaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU4 2O L2.Open.E0.000 38.300 334.875 4
181Rowland, EvaSun Country Gymnastics SA4 7E L7.Elite9.300 17.800 2T8.375 19.350 134.825 2
181Elmore, EmileeFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.A9.050 5T8.800 48.075 1134.825 5T
181Hardie, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 2O L2.Open.A8.950 68.700 68.575 68.600 734.825 3
184Beers, BrooklynSun Country Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.E9.125 58.800 3T8.625 28.250 4T34.800 5
184Clark, KayleighFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C9.000 4T8.650 48.450 58.700 534.800 4
184Bryant, KenyaMain Street Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.950 28T8.700 14T8.500 268.650 2634.800 22
187Koury, MadelynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.650 5T8.100 89.250 18.775 234.775 2
188Myers, BrianaAncient City SA4 7A L7.Adv.C8.800 28.300 18.325 29.325 134.750 1
188Ravan, EllaAncient City SU2 3A L3.Adv.A9.275 18.250 58.225 39.000 3T34.750 1
188Bost, MacyPAC SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.500 6T8.300 68.900 1T9.050 334.750 3
188Yearwood, ErinGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A9.000 2T8.200 48.750 58.800 534.750 2
188Adame-Lugo, CamilaTumbling Kids SU4 2O L2.Open.B8.750 8T8.650 88.600 58.750 734.750 6
193Chandler, JordynBard SU2 3A L3.Adv.A9.150 3T8.800 28.125 68.650 734.725 2
193Welch, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.E9.150 40.000 48.250 4T34.725 5
193Schaudel, LaurenFleming Island SA4 PN XP.Nov.B8.800 28.100 38.700 19.125 134.725 2
193Delaney, ZoeAncient City SU2 3A L3.Adv.B9.050 5T8.800 18.250 58.625 434.725 1
197Evans, AveryWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.E9.250 27.600 5T8.525 39.325 134.700 3
197Cannon, ElizabethSun Country Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C8.750 69.100 18.325 6T8.525 734.700 6
197Chatman, TianiNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 3O L3.Open.B9.100 58.300 68.200 49.100 234.700 4
200Duck, HannahGym Force SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.525 79.150 18.550 28.450 634.675 3
200Lyles, MyliFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.A9.050 5T8.400 98.950 30.000 1134.675 9
200Gagne, VictoriaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU2 SN XS.Nov.A8.550 58.600 58.875 28.650 334.675 3
203Bowman, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.550 3T7.600 37T8.250 319.250 534.650 23
203North, SiennaGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.800 57.700 69.225 18.925 334.650 3
203Spradley, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.050 89.000 4T8.850 38.750 634.650 7
206Lewis, KayleFirst City Gymnastics SA4 PN XP.Nov.A8.600 3T8.350 49.350 18.325 534.625 2
206Duncan, BristolFleming Island SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.650 58.700 38.525 3T8.750 234.625 4
208Allen, TrinityBard SU3 2N L2.Nov.C8.800 58.050 78.825 38.925 234.600 4
209Goodwin, BrooklynFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.350 9T7.600 37T8.600 239.025 1134.575 24
209Heckman, LarkLegendz SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.650 58.500 58.225 69.200 234.575 4
209Markham, HaidynBard SU2 3O L3.Open.B9.200 48.750 2T7.850 58.775 534.575 5
209Todd, HaileyFleming Island SA4 PA XP.Adv8.200 68.800 38.425 49.150 434.575 3
209Lucas, AbbiFit Club of Volusia SA3 5N L5.Nov.B9.050 4T8.350 28.125 49.050 2T34.575 2
209Oberste, NeelyGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A9.000 2T7.600 78.975 29.000 234.575 4
215Lundy, MollyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.475 88.800 4T7.800 89.475 2T34.550 6
215Grantham, KylaCitrus Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.800 338.400 23T8.175 339.175 734.550 25
215Masaveg, ArabellaFleming Island SU3 2A L2.Adv.A9.000 28.400 4T8.500 58.650 3T34.550 5
215Burt, MollyFleming Island SA4 PA XP.Adv8.700 3T8.400 48.525 2T8.925 5T34.550 4
215Birkett, BrookeAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.675 48.600 48.800 48.475 834.550 5
220Warring, ChaseSun Country Gymnastics SU2 3A L3.Adv.A9.150 3T8.650 38.450 18.275 1134.525 3
220McBride, JaylenFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C8.900 7T8.500 88.500 48.625 634.525 7
220Shalley, LibbyGym Force SU3 2N L2.Nov.D8.350 108.800 48.575 58.800 534.525 6
223Scott, ZylaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.050 23T8.800 8T8.400 288.250 3534.500 26
223Smith, CourtneyBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.700 19.000 18.250 28.550 234.500 1
223Imperi, EllisSun Country Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.450 78.900 38.500 48.650 334.500 3
226Marino, JewelGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.700 67.700 88.950 49.125 534.475 7
226Stevenson, JanieAncient City SU2 SN XS.Nov.B8.450 48.250 79.025 18.750 234.475 2
228Engle, AnsleyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.850 3T8.300 18.200 39.100 134.450 1
228Accardi, LornaFit Club of Volusia SA2 4O L4.Open.B8.850 38.700 38.200 48.700 334.450 3
228Bell, KadenceFit Club of Volusia SA1 1 Level 18.750 34T8.700 14T8.300 298.700 22T34.450 27
228Dinkins, KatiegraceGracefull SU2 SN XS.Nov.A8.700 38.400 6T8.750 38.600 434.450 4
232Sullivan, TeaganFit Club of Volusia SA3 5N L5.Nov.B9.400 28.100 37.850 59.075 134.425 3
232Cromity, LyricNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.B9.200 28.500 38.000 48.725 534.425 3
232Duncan, CamilleGym Force SU2 3A L3.Adv.A8.700 78.900 18.200 4T8.625 834.425 4
235Bruckner, BaileyWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.200 19T8.500 19T8.575 24T8.125 3834.400 28
235Oldenburg, CeciliaAncient City SU2 SN XS.Nov.C9.100 18.850 37.925 78.525 5T34.400 5
237Hoffman, LeahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.650 38.000 29.100 18.625 234.375 1
237Morton, ReeseTumbling Kids SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.850 38.400 4T8.375 38.750 334.375 2
239Fontaine, JordynLegendz SU2 SN XS.Nov.A8.250 89.350 18.550 48.200 734.350 5
239Bush, KathrynTumbling Kids SU4 2O L2.Open.D8.250 58.650 39.100 234.350 3
239Cook, BrieMain Street Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.D8.700 79.000 28.775 47.875 8T34.350 7
239Brown, AdysenBard SU3 2N L2.Nov.C8.900 47.850 88.775 48.825 334.350 5
243Heaton, FaithPAC SA4 8A L8.Adv.A9.100 1T6.900 49.100 19.225 234.325 1
243Sturm, MckenzyFleming Island SU2 3A L3.Adv.B9.150 3T7.650 78.925 18.600 534.325 2
243Dietly, SavarrahAncient City SA1 1 Level 19.100 228.700 14T7.900 378.625 2734.325 29
243Roberts, SarahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.450 78.500 28.925 18.450 434.325 3
243Summerlin, RemaBard SA3 GA XG.Adv.A8.500 78.300 78.650 68.875 834.325 8
248Chunko, KendallPAC SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.450 89.400 17.825 88.625 734.300 6
248Grace Redding, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 3A L3.Adv.A9.200 27.850 8T7.875 79.375 134.300 5
248Miles, BrookeWGV Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.C8.750 68.550 38.325 78.675 534.300 6
251Carter, CiaraNorth Florida Gymnastics SU2 3O L3.Open.B9.425 18.650 47.300 68.900 434.275 6
251Lavallee, SierraWGV Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.A8.450 68.750 28.475 4T8.600 334.275 2
251Harriford, KayleighWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.700 58.600 28.250 58.725 434.275 3
254Bouchard, EmmaFit Club of Volusia SA3 5N L5.Nov.A9.600 18.400 37.725 48.525 334.250 3
254Connor, SarahFirst City Gymnastics SA4 8A L8.Adv.A9.100 1T7.200 38.675 39.275 134.250 2
254Galbraith, KerringtonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2A L2.Adv.A9.250 18.300 6T8.425 68.275 934.250 6
257Thomas, IsabellaFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.850 47.500 88.825 49.050 134.225 5
257Norwood, IsabellaFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C8.675 108.950 38.275 834.225 8
257Barber, LaylaPAC SA4 8A L8.Adv.A8.500 38.400 18.925 28.400 434.225 3
257Koerner, AshlynGym Force SA4 PN XP.Nov.A8.600 3T8.500 2T8.300 38.825 434.225 3
257Starling, KelseyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2N L2.Nov.A8.800 28.200 48.775 18.450 434.225 3
262Vaccaro, PeytonAncient City SA1 BA XB.Adv8.700 29.100 1T8.100 38.300 334.200 3
262Gaffney, CaitlynWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.C9.050 17.900 28.300 28.950 234.200 2
262Coulter, KinseyWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.800 8T7.900 28.575 1T8.925 134.200 1
262Koger, AbigailBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.850 28.800 38.525 38.025 334.200 3
266Murray, HollynBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.900 2T8.350 78.325 88.600 434.175 4
266Henry, BriannaFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2E L2.Elite7.200 118.700 88.750 734.175 11
268Reynolds, FaithFit Club of Volusia SA2 4N L4.Nov.C9.300 26.650 89.050 29.150 134.150 4
268Alus, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU4 2O L2.Open.B8.950 40.000 5T8.500 67.900 1234.150 6
268Dittmer, AlexisFirst City Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.900 2T8.400 68.800 28.050 834.150 5
271Shrout, AngelinaFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.150 217.700 368.725 178.550 28T34.125 30T
271Jenkins, AllieBard SU4 2O L2.Open.B0.000 78.150 108.200 108.925 534.125 8
271Porter, GracieFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.600 39T7.900 32T8.925 98.700 22T34.125 30T
271Gagne, AlexisTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.A8.200 78.900 68.600 68.425 834.125 8
271Brown, ParkerFirst City Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.650 5T8.500 58.400 58.575 534.125 6
276Miller, ReileyAncient City SA1 1 Level 19.300 13T8.900 6T7.750 398.150 3734.100 32
276Ronan, HeidiAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.850 48.700 67.400 109.150 334.100 6
278Krause, SerafinaFit Club of Volusia SA2 4O L4.Open.B8.650 48.600 49.025 17.800 434.075 4
279Thomas, McKennaBard SA2 SN XS.Nov.C8.400 18.700 18.600 18.350 134.050 1
280Such, OliviaAncient City SU3 2N L2.Nov.A8.875 17.850 68.475 4T8.825 234.025 4
280Gardner, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU4 2O L2.Open.B0.000 60.000 70.000 118.575 834.025 9
282Crum, DestinyPAC SA4 7A L7.Adv.A8.600 38.000 39.025 28.375 334.000 3
283Kelley, AnsleighBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C9.100 1T6.700 109.175 19.000 133.975 4
283Hamilton, TiffanyFleming Island SA4 PN XP.Nov.A8.400 68.200 5T8.400 28.975 2T33.975 4
285Fresh, JayleeFleming Island SA4 PA XP.Adv8.700 3T7.800 68.525 2T8.925 5T33.950 5
285Doyle, PattyMain Street Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.850 328.200 27T8.150 34T8.750 17T33.950 33
287Dudley, LuciePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 8A L8.Adv.B8.400 3*6.900 39.200 1T9.400 133.900 2T
287Pasquale, SimoneAncient City SU4 2O L2.Open.A9.100 48.350 98.200 118.200 1233.900 9
287Warren, EmmaFleming Island SA4 8A L8.Adv.B8.400 3*8.300 18.200 49.000 433.900 2T
287Bossart, OliviaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.D8.300 67.850 58.750 333.900 4
291Hernan, BrookeGracefull SU2 SN XS.Nov.A8.100 98.900 3T8.450 58.425 633.875 6
292Lally, KatelynAncient City SU1 3N L3.Nov.E9.100 3T8.200 38.025 48.525 433.850 4
292Hawkins, AbigailTumbling Kids SU4 2O L2.Open.B7.800 118.400 58.500 933.850 10
294Fallin, SydneyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.950 3T8.050 18.000 3T8.825 233.825 2
294Lemelin, MaggieFit Club of Volusia SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.500 68.500 48.825 48.000 533.825 5
294Bolson, CalleighNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.500 77.900 48.775 28.650 633.825 4
297Siegrist, AmberWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 3N L3.Nov.A9.000 17.500 68.250 29.050 133.800 2
298Johnson, RyleighSun Country Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C9.150 38.600 5T7.650 108.375 833.775 8
298Berger, AdrianaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.550 58.800 17.900 48.525 333.775 2
298Rosen, AndreaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.650 38.200 18.375 18.550 133.775 1
301Rider, JazlynFleming Island SA4 PN XP.Nov.B8.200 58.000 48.525 29.000 233.725 3
301Johnson, EmilyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.175 88.600 48.075 68.875 533.725 5
303Reglat, SophiaGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv.B9.300 2T7.500 58.325 58.575 433.700 4
303Biondi, SienaGracefull SU2 SN XS.Nov.B8.700 18.700 4T8.625 57.675 833.700 3
303Morgan, KayleighGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.C8.700 38.100 18.325 38.575 333.700 1
306Cargill, MelissaFleming Island SU2 3A L3.Adv.A8.450 117.850 8T8.375 29.000 3T33.675 6
306Scott, KatherineAncient City SU3 2N L2.Nov.B8.700 5T8.300 38.300 78.375 433.675 3
306Portas, EmilyAncient City SA1 BN XB.Nov8.475 28.400 28.150 28.650 233.675 2
309Travis, LondonFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.300 13T8.300 267.950 368.100 39T33.650 34
309Adler, JackieBard SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.575 58.500 5T7.750 78.825 633.650 6
309Zedler, SophieGracefull SU2 SN XS.Nov.C8.750 48.600 68.750 57.550 733.650 6
309Lord, AlannahBard SU4 2O L2.Open.A0.000 78.100 118.450 88.300 933.650 11
313Ferrel, AlexGym Force SA4 9 Level 99.100 17.500 28.125 38.900 233.625 1
313West, AddisonFleming Island SU2 3A L3.Adv.A9.050 58.100 67.775 88.700 633.625 7
313Gonzales, GracieBard SU2 3A L3.Adv.B9.000 7T7.600 88.150 78.875 333.625 3
313Busch, HaileyBard SA4 PN XP.Nov.A8.700 28.500 2T7.450 68.975 2T33.625 5
313Rigdon, MaceyWGV Gymnastics SA3 GN XG.Nov.C8.750 58.500 3T7.425 98.950 633.625 3
318Mckay, KaiahAncient City SU2 SN XS.Nov.A8.650 48.900 3T8.100 87.950 933.600 7
318Mcgatha, LilyFirst City Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.875 317.800 34T8.150 34T8.775 15T33.600 35
318Randolph, SarahOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 3A L3.Adv.B8.450 118.400 2T8.225 68.525 833.600 4
321Anderson, MonicaWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.600 39T8.400 23T8.200 328.375 32T33.575 36
322Jenkins, GracieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 SA XS.Adv.B8.450 98.400 98.250 98.450 833.550 9
323McNelly, NavaenCitrus Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.550 3T6.800 41T8.675 198.500 3133.525 37
323Ford, ZoeNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.D0.000 38.350 47.700 58.400 533.525 4
325Vaccaro, GraceAncient City SA4 7E L7.Elite8.700 37.800 2T7.725 39.275 233.500 3
325White, RileyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA3 GN XG.Nov.C8.800 37.700 78.000 69.000 533.500 4
325Evans, IsabellaGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.650 7T7.900 58.400 68.550 733.500 6
325Ogburn, LindsayBard SA4 7A L7.Adv.B8.600 58.300 48.450 2T8.150 533.500 5
329O%27Neal, CassidyFlorida SOG SU2 SN XS.Nov.B7.550 88.700 4T8.700 48.525 533.475 4
329Jordan, ScarlettAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.500 6T8.200 78.125 78.650 633.475 7
329Bartley, MiyaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.D8.600 40.000 58.400 40.000 533.475 6
332Combs, CallieMain Street Gymnastics SU2 3A L3.Adv.B9.000 7T8.400 2T7.700 108.350 1033.450 5
332Williams, AlyssaFlorida SOG SU2 SN XS.Nov.B8.650 29.000 27.350 88.450 633.450 5
334Davey, CarlyPAC SA4 8A L8.Adv.A8.200 48.000 28.325 48.900 333.425 4
334Kratz, KaileeFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.C8.750 27.200 48.700 18.775 133.425 2
336Neace, ReaganWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.800 47.650 5T7.750 69.200 233.400 5
336Stirk, EmmaFit Club of Volusia SA2 4N L4.Nov.B9.150 17.400 67.850 6T9.000 133.400 3
336Driggers, AubreyBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.300 88.650 48.350 6T8.100 733.400 7
339Jordan, SummerSun Country Gymnastics SU2 3A L3.Adv.B9.400 17.750 58.625 27.600 1233.375 6
339Carragher, JuliaMain Street Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.D9.150 58.500 8T8.075 87.650 1033.375 8T
339Janda, RyleeFleming Island SA3 5A L5.Adv8.800 17.900 18.225 28.450 133.375 1
339Nappy, NekoSun Country Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.D7.650 118.650 5T8.450 68.625 633.375 8T
343Maples, CJBard SU2 3A L3.Adv.B9.150 3T7.300 9T8.325 48.575 6T33.350 7
343Cembruch, KamrynFlorida SOG SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.500 9T7.800 98.325 68.725 733.350 7
345Sylvia, AubreeAncient City SU2 SN XS.Nov.B8.000 78.750 38.000 78.575 333.325 6
345Caraway, AndelynFleming Island SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.350 8T8.400 4T7.925 88.650 3T33.325 7
347Hytovick, HawleyCitrus Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.225 187.600 37T8.275 308.200 3633.300 38
347Cecil, TielarNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.050 97.900 78.450 78.900 533.300 7
347Long, AidenGracefull SU2 SN XS.Nov.A8.800 28.250 88.075 98.175 833.300 8
347Burciaga, SarahBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.400 38.600 28.550 17.750 333.300 2
347Flemming, SkylarGym Force SU3 2N L2.Nov.B8.600 77.800 68.550 38.350 533.300 4
347Conner, ChloeBard SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.550 68.400 78.450 47.900 833.300 7
353Caudill, MadelynAncient City SA1 1 Level 18.725 388.900 6T7.650 418.000 4233.275 39
354Jensen, LilyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU2 3A L3.Adv.A8.900 68.400 47.400 108.550 933.250 8
354Cook, BryleyFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.B8.450 108.700 70.000 128.275 733.250 10
356Flinchum, AlleyFit Club of Volusia SU1 3N L3.Nov.F9.050 27.850 38.575 1T7.750 733.225 3
356Johnson, EmmaWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.750 67.500 48.475 38.500 333.225 3
356Gordon, MaddieGym Force SU3 2N L2.Nov.A8.400 78.300 38.175 78.350 533.225 5
359Williams, PerisaSun Country Gymnastics SA4 PA XP.Adv8.800 28.200 57.000 69.200 333.200 6
359Chapman, LillaBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.675 68.500 38.150 77.875 1033.200 5
361Rutledge, JaelynFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C8.950 68.300 97.925 98.000 1033.175 10
361Baldwin, SavannahFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.675 68.800 17.825 77.875 833.175 7
361Gerush, AvaFleming Island SA3 5A L5.Adv8.400 27.600 28.775 18.400 233.175 2
361Ray, BaylieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.650 48.100 68.325 68.100 733.175 4
361Wallace, RebekkahGracefull SU2 SN XS.Nov.B8.300 68.500 68.125 68.250 733.175 7
366Boone, EmmaBard SA3 GA XG.Adv.B8.450 78.900 27.175 88.625 733.150 8
366Howell, KaitlynFleming Island SU2 3A L3.Adv.B8.900 9T7.300 9T8.525 38.425 933.150 8
368Pitman, EmmaBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.200 108.050 68.300 48.575 533.125 6
369Hales, GracieAncient City SU2 3A L3.Adv.B9.350 27.800 47.375 128.575 6T33.100 9
369Herrick, MadisonOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.800 48.400 4T7.650 108.250 833.100 7
369Solis, BrookeFleming Island SU2 3A L3.Adv.A8.550 107.600 118.200 4T8.750 533.100 9
372Snell, SydneyFleming Island SU4 2O L2.Open.A0.000 9T0.000 120.000 98.875 333.075 12
372Barnhart, LindsayBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.600 58.300 4T8.575 37.600 933.075 5T
372White, KaylinNorth Florida Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.300 98.000 78.225 78.550 333.075 5T
375Combs, AdriaunaBard SU2 3A L3.Adv.B9.050 5T6.900 127.875 99.225 133.050 10
375Bronner, SpencerAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.C8.150 78.000 67.825 79.075 433.050 5
375Anna Eason, LillieNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.650 68.050 48.075 48.275 633.050 3
378Burroughs, SarahLegendz SA4 8A L8.Adv.B8.600 26.600 48.525 39.300 233.025 4
378Conner, KyleighFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.C8.475 47.900 2T8.575 28.075 433.025 3
378Folsom, GracieBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.525 68.300 4T7.900 98.300 533.025 7
381Hall, EllaFit Club of Volusia SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.500 67.800 3T8.300 28.400 433.000 4
382Jenkins, EmmyBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.150 108.200 98.375 78.250 1032.975 8
383Schrader, KoriBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.700 46.900 98.350 6T9.000 132.950 8
383Bowden, JadenFleming Island SU3 2N L2.Nov.C8.150 108.500 47.850 98.450 732.950 7
383Greene, DaphneBard SA3 GN XG.Nov.C8.050 88.500 3T8.425 57.975 832.950 6
386Quiroz, MarcelaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.550 77.300 88.350 88.725 732.925 8
386Perkins, LolaSun Country Gymnastics SA4 PN XP.Nov.B8.500 38.700 27.375 58.350 532.925 4
388Willis, RylieghTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2N L2.Nov.B8.900 27.400 9T8.325 68.275 632.900 5
388Hansen, ArianaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.700 48.300 6T7.575 108.325 732.900 9
388Semmelman, AlyssaAncient City SA4 7A L7.Adv.C8.700 37.500 28.100 38.600 232.900 2
391Grace Newman, EmmaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.600 78.500 87.550 88.200 932.850 8
391Deiter, RailyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.400 87.900 88.400 58.150 632.850 8
393Alpert, SofiaWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.450 87.500 7T7.975 58.900 432.825 6
393Lawrence, SkyeWGV Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.C8.450 98.300 57.975 88.100 832.825 8
395Cress, AbigailBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.600 77.550 98.200 68.450 6T32.800 8
396Lowry, ChristineWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.825 78.250 27.675 68.025 632.775 5
396Vanlandingham, ChancyFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.B8.750 8T7.300 120.000 68.200 1132.775 12
398Mcgowen, NovaleeAncient City SU2 3N L3.Nov.C9.275 17.500 17.600 18.375 132.750 1
398Smith, DagnyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.750 3T7.850 57.325 78.825 2T32.750 4
400Hardy, NatalieMain Street Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.F9.250 17.600 47.675 58.200 432.725 4
401Canterella, ShaylanFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.650 7T8.300 37.050 88.675 632.675 8
401Griffis, GabbyBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.D8.450 27.500 38.075 38.650 132.675 3
403Hiller, KayleeFleming Island SA3 5N L5.Nov.B8.800 6T7.900 47.550 68.400 432.650 4
404Tomlinson, AverieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU2 SN XS.Nov.A8.450 66.900 98.325 6T8.950 232.625 9
405Stafford, ElisabethFlorida SOG SU2 SN XS.Nov.C8.850 28.700 47.500 87.525 832.575 7
405King, CoraFleming Island SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.450 97.900 7T7.775 98.450 6T32.575 9
407McCarragher, SydneyFleming Island SU2 3A L3.Adv.A8.650 8T8.000 76.875 119.025 232.550 10
407Wiggs, EmmaWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.750 5T7.500 38.800 17.500 532.550 3
409Bush, SamanthaTumbling Kids SU3 2A L2.Adv.B8.150 99.000 1T7.425 97.950 932.525 9
410Vercher, AdysonBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.C8.550 87.900 7T8.050 88.000 932.500 10
410Chapman, AveryTumbling Kids SU3 2N L2.Nov.B8.250 98.000 57.825 88.425 332.500 6
410Orrego, MiadanielaWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.175 88.100 37.875 58.350 532.500 6
413Zicht, LucyAncient City SU2 3O L3.Open.A8.800 98.100 97.000 98.575 8T32.475 9
414Ring, BaileyBard SU2 3A L3.Adv.B8.400 127.000 117.925 89.100 232.425 11
414Rider, BaileyFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.800 28.000 27.475 38.150 232.425 2
416Hunter, ErinGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv.C9.000 16.600 38.500 18.300 332.400 3
416Watson, DrheahFleming Island SU2 3A L3.Adv.A8.650 8T7.800 107.575 98.375 1032.400 11
418Tan, SkylarOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA4 PN XP.Nov.A8.500 58.200 5T7.700 57.925 632.325 6
419Emory, FelicityBard SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.525 88.600 77.450 97.700 1032.275 9
419Allen, EmilyAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.375 98.100 87.450 98.350 932.275 8
421Fox, ShelbeyAncient City SU3 2N L2.Nov.A8.350 87.500 98.600 27.800 832.250 6
422Hart-Vasey, RhaineBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.900 5T7.500 57.475 68.350 332.225 5
422Vigue, EllaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 5N L5.Nov.A8.650 67.600 48.100 37.875 532.225 4
424Pollard, ElizabethAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.A7.900 106.800 108.650 50.000 532.125 9
424Chapman, AddisonTumbling Kids SU3 2N L2.Nov.D8.450 98.100 107.700 107.875 8T32.125 10
426Gomez, CamilleOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2A L2.Adv.D8.700 37.650 98.125 87.625 832.100 9
427Brim, LillyBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.E9.100 3T7.600 5T7.025 98.325 532.050 6
428Hale, SavannahBard SU2 3A L3.Adv.B8.900 9T7.700 67.625 117.800 1132.025 12
428Durham, AbbyMain Street Gymnastics SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.850 17.600 37.525 28.050 332.025 3
430Daversa, AutumnOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 4A L4.Adv.C9.100 17.000 57.200 58.700 232.000 4
430Johnson, AidenTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2N L2.Nov.B8.750 48.050 48.450 46.750 932.000 7
430Dossey, GabriellaGracefull SU2 SN XS.Nov.C7.850 87.400 88.225 68.525 5T32.000 8
430Pouncey, SadieFleming Island SU3 2N L2.Nov.C8.475 87.400 9T8.375 67.750 932.000 9
434Tolman, SophiaWGV Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.A8.500 4T8.000 57.400 88.025 731.925 7T
434Jackson, SerenityGym Force SU3 2N L2.Nov.A7.850 97.700 88.200 68.175 631.925 7T
436Libasci, LizzieBard SU3 2A L2.Adv.A8.350 8T7.600 107.650 98.300 831.900 10
437Meyer, BrooklynnWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 19.000 25T7.000 407.700 408.050 4131.750 40
437Field, JadynWGV Gymnastics SA3 GN XG.Nov.C8.450 67.200 87.750 88.350 731.750 7
439Cannon, SarahWGV Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.750 34T6.800 41T7.875 388.300 3431.725 41
439Ryan, EmmaAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.A8.700 37.400 97.725 1031.725 10
441Buckner, Sa%27nyaMain Street Gymnastics SA1 1 Level 18.300 427.800 34T7.350 428.100 39T31.550 42
442Chenault, KyraAncient City SA3 GN XG.Nov.B8.500 9T7.000 107.650 78.325 831.475 10
443Bullard, BriannaFleming Island SA3 5N L5.Nov.B9.050 4T5.500 78.750 18.075 531.375 5
443Davis, JennaSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.100 97.100 68.025 48.150 431.375 4
445Robinson, MadelynNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.550 67.500 7T7.375 77.925 731.350 7
446Pollard, MarycathrynAncient City SU3 2N L2.Nov.A8.650 37.800 77.250 97.600 931.300 9
447Medley, JadeNorth Florida Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.900 5T7.000 88.000 3T7.350 931.250 6
447Gelsomino, MadisonNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 5N L5.Nov.A8.700 4T6.700 67.400 58.450 431.250 5
447Bowman, BrookeFleming Island SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.650 77.300 47.750 47.550 431.250 4
447Buenner, VictoriaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA4 PN XP.Nov.B8.400 46.800 57.450 48.600 431.250 5
447Moore, MollyBard SA2 SA XS.Adv.C8.250 47.300 47.800 47.900 431.250 4
452Kazmierski, BayleyBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.700 57.650 5T7.200 87.675 831.225 8
453Gray, KennedyBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.900 5T6.900 97.400 88.000 531.200 7
453Holmes, IzabelOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.D8.600 87.800 117.625 117.175 1131.200 11
455Hale, GabriellaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.450 77.800 3T7.600 97.275 831.125 5
456Roberts, JalynAncient City SU1 3N L3.Nov.D9.150 27.250 56.525 7T8.125 531.050 5
456Storts, HopeMain Street Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.200 86.800 77.875 58.175 531.050 6
458French, MadelynSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.600 56.900 77.700 87.775 730.975 6
459Alford, EmilySun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.100 97.800 57.875 77.125 930.900 7
460Thomas, ToniyaBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.800 8T7.100 77.300 97.650 830.850 8
460Magrill, KarynSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.350 76.400 98.125 67.975 630.850 8
462Parsons, NadyaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 4N L4.Nov.B7.725 97.600 57.850 6T7.575 730.750 7
463Hathorn, TrinityNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.950 26.500 77.375 67.825 830.650 7
464Snyder, MayaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2N L2.Nov.C8.950 37.400 9T7.275 106.975 1030.600 10
465Young, AshleighFleming Island SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.400 87.650 36.875 57.650 630.575 6
466Eudy, IsabellaGym Force SA4 8A L8.Adv.B8.400 3T6.400 56.975 58.725 530.500 5
467Knowles, ReeseSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.250 87.000 67.625 97.550 830.425 9
468Willie, NolaGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.750 5T6.500 77.000 58.125 330.375 5
469Davis, KennedyFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.875 25.500 108.125 37.825 630.325 8
470Chalut, MargaretNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 5N L5.Nov.A8.400 77.000 57.150 77.525 630.075 6
471Scheel, KaylaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 5N L5.Nov.B9.100 35.700 68.225 37.025 730.050 6
472Zreineh, LeonaTumbling Kids SU3 2N L2.Nov.B8.400 87.400 9T7.200 97.025 830.025 8
473Foreman, EmmaBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.625 87.350 87.400 76.625 930.000 8
474Giarrusso, HaileyGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.900 27.000 66.900 67.175 729.975 6
475Belford, CyauniBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.475 117.150 67.100 107.225 1029.950 9
476Allman, JennaGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv.D8.200 26.250 27.675 27.650 129.775 1
477Bamzai-Wokhlu, HimalSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.950 3T6.600 106.125 117.975 629.650 10
478Milbrandt, RachelGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.850 46.500 86.700 67.425 729.475 7
478Tharp, OliviaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.150 86.400 98.275 96.650 929.475 9
480Thomas, A%27ayoniaBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.600 96.300 97.350 87.150 829.400 9
481Bosarge, JackieSun Country Gymnastics SA3 5N L5.Nov.B8.800 6T6.800 55.950 77.800 629.350 7
482Stokes, OliviaSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.850 3T7.050 56.200 77.200 629.300 7
483Zachman, ZetaMain Street Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.B7.700 106.700 87.850 6T7.025 929.275 9
484Van Vorst, AvaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 5N L5.Nov.A8.700 4T6.500 70.000 66.750 729.150 7
485Matthews, ReaganSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.450 76.900 76.525 7T7.200 829.075 8
486Spires, TaraSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.550 106.500 117.450 76.525 1129.025 11
487Sims, MadelinPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA3 GN XG.Nov.C9.050 19.500 19.650 128.200 8
488Clark, SarahTumbling Kids SU4 2O L2.Open.E0.000 1T27.950 5
489Johnson, RaelanFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite9.050 6T0.000 2T9.000 89.475 227.525 5
490Johnson, GracieeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2 3O L3.Open.A9.275 38.850 19.375 127.500 3
491Haynes, MadieFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite9.500 40.000 80.000 60.000 527.475 5
492Hawkins, AddisonGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.600 85.600 86.150 87.100 827.450 8
493Hodsdon, MeganWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 2E L2.Elite0.000 59.550 18.375 1127.375 10
494Romeo, AnnaGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.150 95.700 95.925 97.475 927.250 9
495Baker, EllaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.600 46.200 96.700 105.700 1027.200 10
496Ramage, SamanthaGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.100 96.400 84.450 98.125 727.075 8
497Acosta, AshleyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 2O L2.Open.D9.500 18.500 30.000 29.000 327.000 2
498Barr, MaddieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU4 2O L2.Open.B8.750 8T9.000 29.025 226.775 10
499Hiscock, VictoriaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU4 2O L2.Open.E9.200 28.300 59.075 326.575 3
500Welch, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.E9.150 39.000 28.325 626.475 6
501Tatman, MarleyAncient City SU4 2O L2.Open.C9.350 20.000 89.025 326.425 9
502Blankenship, HaileyGym Force SU4 2O L2.Open.A8.450 11T8.650 79.275 126.375 11
503Birnie, AudreyFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite8.700 90.000 10T8.950 98.600 626.250 9
504Forte, HannahFleming Island SU4 2O L2.Open.C9.000 4T0.000 109.025 126.125 4
505Bush, KathrynTumbling Kids SU4 2O L2.Open.D8.350 50.000 226.100 4
506Halliday, PeytonPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 10 Level 109.000 1T0.000 37.750 39.325 126.075 3
507Hawkins, AbigailTumbling Kids SU4 2O L2.Open.B9.150 1T0.000 80.000 826.050 9
507Bossart, OliviaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.D9.000 10.000 426.050 4
509Lazarock, SophiaWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.750 3T9.000 18.200 325.950 6
510Beach, TeaganGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.B7.550 105.600 105.700 107.050 1025.900 10
511Pagan, JasmineGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.900 35.000 95.800 96.100 925.800 9
512Elmore, EmileeFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.A0.000 50.000 128.900 225.775 7T
513Grantham, PaigeGracefull SU2 SN XS.Nov.B8.350 50.000 88.725 38.550 425.625 8
513Lyles, MyliFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.A0.000 88.275 925.625 4
515Pasquale, SimoneAncient City SU4 2O L2.Open.A9.150 3T0.000 100.000 70.000 1125.550 10
516Gardner, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU4 2O L2.Open.B8.900 28.400 98.150 925.450 12
517Bartley, MiyaNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.D0.000 48.050 68.425 425.075 5
518Snell, SydneyFleming Island SU4 2O L2.Open.A8.450 11T7.500 98.250 1024.200 10
519Lowe, RileyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 3N L3.Nov.E9.050 57.600 5T0.000 57.475 724.125 7
520Jansson, SaharaTumbling Kids SU3 2N L2.Nov.B0.000 107.700 78.375 57.700 723.775 9
521Dragoslis, YiannaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 9 Level 96.400 20.000 38.225 29.025 123.650 2
522Fudge, FaithGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv.D8.700 16.400 18.050 10.000 223.150 2
523Watson, LexiGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.400 75.200 100.000 107.300 920.900 10
524Milbrandt, HannahGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.A7.850 100.000 95.250 86.600 1019.700 9
525Griscti, SarahFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite0.000 29.400 419.000 2
526Welch, VictoriaSun Country Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.E9.400 29.300 118.700 2
527Baliton, FlynnPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA4 9 Level 90.000 39.100 19.500 10.000 318.600 3
528Demps, KobiWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 2O L2.Open.B9.100 20.000 5T18.325 3
529Henry, BriannaFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2E L2.Elite0.000 108.700 99.525 30.000 818.225 10
530Maushart, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU4 2O L2.Open.A9.150 20.000 20.000 417.875 5
531Jenkins, AllieBard SU4 2O L2.Open.B8.850 60.000 917.775 7T
532Alus, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU4 2O L2.Open.B0.000 58.800 30.000 717.750 7
533Johnson, CopelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU4 2O L2.Open.A0.000 109.050 317.600 4
534Parker, LaylaFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2E L2.Elite0.000 9T8.900 10
535Ford, ZoeNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.D9.075 30.000 60.000 617.475 5
536Norwood, IsabellaFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C0.000 28.325 6T0.000 917.275 9
537Orndorff, IveyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA3 GN XG.Nov.C0.000 98.400 58.800 30.000 917.200 9
538Xoleman, AlexusFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.E8.375 20.000 317.175 2
539Lord, AlannahBard SU4 2O L2.Open.A8.800 80.000 100.000 98.300 1017.100 10
540Whelan, McallisterAncient City SU4 2O L2.Open.A8.525 88.525 917.050 12
541Cook, BryleyFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.B0.000 110.000 67.825 110.000 1016.525 11
542Cooper, DaelynBard SU3 2N L2.Nov.B8.700 5T7.600 80.000 100.000 1016.300 10
543Vanlandingham, ChancyFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.B0.000 108.525 415.825 11
544Czagas, CharlotteSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4A L4.Adv.C0.000 57.900 2T7.775 40.000 515.675 5
545Leviston, AutumnSun Country Gymnastics SU2 3O L3.Open.C8.950 36.650 30.000 30.000 315.600 3
546Grace Banning, StellaFit Club of Volusia SU4 2E L2.Elite0.000 80.000 4T9.500 19.500 4
547McBride, AddisonFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2E L2.Elite0.000 5T9.250 49.250 8
548Kirby, EvaBard SA3 SA XS.Adv.D9.175 19.175 1
549Johnson, RyleighSun Country Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C9.150 10.000 6T0.000 99.150 9
550Geiger, EllieNorth Florida Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.D8.900 18.900 1
550Vogt, LaylaFirst City Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C8.900 20.000 48.900 6
552Cannon, ElizabethSun Country Gymnastics SU4 2O L2.Open.C8.750 98.750 5