My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Great West Gym Fest - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Great West Gym Fest
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-02-232017-02-26 Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy1259
Meet Scores Session: 10 Level: 9
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Twenge, GinaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 10 9 Jr B9.125 29.400 18.600 3T9.100 236.225 1
Reinhart, CamriOregon Olympic Athletics 10 9 Sr B9.075 28.600 28.600 39.075 335.350 1
Wilson, MyaEast Bay Sports Academy 10 9 Jr B9.300 17.250 39.400 19.350 135.300 2
Weikel, BriannaIsland Tumblers Gymnastics 10 9 Sr A9.000 58.800 38.800 48.575 935.175 1
Sardina, CallieMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 10 9 Sr A9.250 18.825 1T8.325 88.700 635.100 2
Haffner, NatalieGymnastics Northwest 10 9 Sr B8.725 68.300 38.850 29.125 235.000 2
Rightmire, FaithOregon Olympic Athletics 10 9 Sr A8.725 7T8.700 48.775 58.675 734.875 3
Springer, KaileyLone Mountain Gymnastics 10 9 Sr B8.900 38.850 19.025 17.750 934.525 3
Kanerva, RenataPegasus 10 9 Sr A8.600 98.250 68.900 38.725 534.475 4
Ockler, LinseyMismo Gymnastics Inc 10 9 Jr B9.075 39.050 28.600 3T7.650 734.375 3
Barker, SarahGymnastics Northwest 10 9 Sr A8.500 108.450 58.300 98.850 234.100 5
Cardosi, ElenaRiverside Gymnastics Academy 10 9 Jr A8.950 17.675 48.200 79.200 234.025 1
Steinfort, Mara Club Aviva 10 9 Jr A8.900 27.550 69.075 18.425 733.950 2
Epperly, KatelynNorthpointe Gymnastics 10 9 Jr A8.250 78.050 38.900 48.700 533.900 3
Byrne, SophieBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 9 Jr A8.600 48.350 18.975 27.800 933.725 4T
McGurk, CailinPegasus 10 9 Jr A8.100 8T8.300 28.950 38.375 833.725 5T
Carstens, MaggieDynamic Gymnastics Academy 10 9 Sr A9.150 26.700 108.400 79.375 133.625 6
Heggen, LaurenMismo Gymnastics Inc 10 9 Sr A8.850 67.700 78.250 108.750 433.550 7
Campbell, JadynMismo Gymnastics Inc 10 9 Sr A8.725 7T7.350 8T8.950 28.450 1133.475 8
Boudreault, AmeliePegasus 10 9 Jr A8.550 5T7.000 88.400 69.350 133.300 6
Mucz, Carlee Pegasus 10 9 Jr A8.750 37.500 77.900 8T9.000 3T33.150 7
Roberts, KylaOregon Olympic Athletics 10 9 Sr A9.075 37.350 8T7.850 118.525 1032.800 9
Shapero, JuliaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 10 9 Sr B9.100 17.250 67.925 58.475 532.750 4
Jones, McKenzieDynamic Gymnastics Academy 10 9 Sr B8.850 4T6.850 77.600 79.375 132.675 5
Fitzpatrick, AshleyClub Aviva 10 9 Jr B8.800 46.900 58.500 58.425 532.625 4
Earl, ScarlettClub Aviva 10 9 Jr A8.550 5T7.600 57.900 8T8.550 632.600 8
Wojtula, JennieMountain Shadows 10 9 Jr A8.100 8T6.700 98.600 59.000 3T32.400 9
Cowles, EmilyGymnastics Northwest 10 9 Sr B8.100 88.000 47.550 88.750 432.400 6
Brenneman, KaytlynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 10 9 Sr B8.175 77.650 58.000 48.375 632.200 7
Martin, HalleDynamic Gymnastics Academy 10 9 Jr B7.900 77.000 48.650 28.400 631.950 5
Mucz, HaleyPegasus 10 9 Jr B8.450 56.500 68.050 78.825 331.825 6
Brelsford, MariahLone Mountain Gymnastics 10 9 Sr B7.800 96.000 87.750 68.000 729.550 8
Miller, BaileyRedmond Gymnastics Academy LLC 10 9 Sr B8.850 4T5.850 96.900 97.850 829.450 9
Tran, KayliOlympica Gymnastics Academy 10 9 Sr A9.050 40.000 119.500 18.625 827.175 10
Robertson, LaurenOlympica Gymnastics Academy 10 9 Sr A0.000 118.825 1T8.575 68.800 326.200 11
Botnen, HaileyNorthpointe Gymnastics 10 9 Jr B8.250 60.000 78.150 68.550 424.950 7