My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Glacier Challenge 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Glacier Challenge 2017
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-01-212017-01-22 Flathead Gym297
Meet Scores Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XG,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Rafferty, SarahLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Jr D9.350 29.650 19.400 19.650 138.050 1
2Perlinski, RileyLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Jr D9.150 39.125 29.375 29.375 3T37.025 2
3Williams, AliyahFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Sr A9.300 19.350 1T9.100 38.950 836.700 1
4Hawkes, CharlotteVelocity Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr B8.750 59.425 19.025 29.325 336.525 1T
4Pethel, EllaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Sr B9.000 18.850 59.275 19.400 1T36.525 1T
6Bixler, AlyssaVelocity Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr D8.850 39.325 29.075 29.250 1T36.500 1
7King, JaelynVelocity Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr D8.900 29.350 19.050 39.150 4T36.450 2
8Pratt, MikalLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Jr D8.950 6T8.900 3T9.150 39.350 536.350 3
9Houser, HaydenVelocity Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr A8.950 39.350 1T8.400 89.475 336.175 2
10Lamburth, EdenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Sr B8.800 3T9.050 38.850 39.400 1T36.100 3
11McKay, EvelynLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Jr D9.050 48.800 58.525 49.550 235.925 4
12Weinheimer, LucieLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Sr A9.200 27.750 89.300 19.650 135.900 3
13Unrein, KeiraLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Jr C9.425 18.525 38.325 59.550 135.825 1T
13Scott, AllisonFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr C8.900 4T8.875 18.700 29.350 335.825 1T
15Wadsworth, LydiaLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Jr C8.900 4T8.775 28.625 39.375 235.675 3
16Phelan, KaylaMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 3 Jr B8.825 28.800 28.900 19.075 235.600 1
17Ischer, KhloieLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Jr C9.100 28.300 48.900 19.250 4T35.550 4
18Taylor, SavannahMt. Helena Gymnastics 4 3 Sr C9.075 28.700 18.625 49.050 4T35.450 1
19Joly, AnnaLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Jr D8.950 6T8.900 3T8.200 69.375 3T35.425 5
20Boyer, HadleyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Sr D8.500 78.825 49.125 18.950 635.400 3
21Jaffe, StellaFlathead Gym 4 3 Sr B8.850 29.025 48.350 59.150 535.375 4
22Furr, RylanGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Sr A8.775 68.425 48.625 79.425 435.250 4
23Gallegos, PaigeFlathead Gym 4 3 Sr D8.925 18.900 38.650 48.725 935.200 4
24Burrows, ReaganVelocity Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr A8.925 48.200 6T9.050 49.000 735.175 5
24Sines, AmyaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Sr C8.750 58.525 3T8.850 29.050 4T35.175 2
26Baines, JosieFlathead Gym 4 3 Sr C9.300 18.000 68.375 59.375 135.050 3
27Thorn, KaitlynLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Sr A8.350 99.200 37.800 99.575 234.925 6
28Baker, JocelynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Jr A8.800 38.575 28.300 49.200 134.875 1
29Lind, AbigailFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Sr A8.850 57.550 99.200 29.200 534.800 7
29Hettick, KylaMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 3 Sr C8.900 3T8.100 58.650 39.150 334.800 4
31Looney, TaylorGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 4 3 Sr D8.750 48.350 78.475 79.200 334.775 5
32McMahon, SophieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Sr A8.700 78.375 59.000 58.625 934.700 8
33Gonzales, MonikaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr A8.825 1T8.375 38.650 18.825 434.675 2
34Lee, NaomiMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 3 Jr D9.500 18.300 68.300 58.550 834.650 6
35Popp, AveryMt. Helena Gymnastics 4 3 Sr A8.450 88.200 6T8.800 69.175 634.625 9
36Newbraugh, ZoeGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Sr D8.475 88.400 68.450 89.250 1T34.575 6
37Roberts, RileyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr D9.000 58.250 78.050 7T9.250 634.550 7
38Pate, EmmaFlathead Gym 4 3 Sr B8.400 8T8.575 78.300 69.250 434.525 5
39Gouchenour, KaitlynGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 4 3 Sr C8.450 6T8.525 3T8.250 69.275 234.500 5
40Rodriguez, LilaFlathead Gym 4 3 Jr B8.925 17.600 68.275 39.550 134.350 2
41Mametieff, SerafinaVelocity Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr D8.100 108.425 58.600 5T9.150 4T34.275 7
42Christensen, NeveFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Sr B8.200 109.100 28.725 48.225 834.250 6
43Young, BrooklynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Jr B8.550 68.900 18.100 58.650 6T34.200 3
44Uemoto, MaliaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr B8.725 3T8.125 38.350 28.900 334.100 4
44Tadlock, ShelbyGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Sr C8.450 6T8.650 28.125 88.875 634.100 6
46Stauffer, DylanMt. Helena Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A8.550 4T8.300 58.400 28.725 633.975 3
47Schneider, BiancaFlathead Gym 4 3 Jr B8.700 58.075 48.200 48.725 433.700 5
48MacDonald, AlliGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Sr C8.900 3T7.400 78.875 18.500 733.675 7
49Badger, NinaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Sr D8.175 98.000 98.600 5T8.825 733.600 8T
49Vessar, LayneeFlathead Gym 4 3 Sr D8.700 58.175 87.950 98.775 833.600 8T
51Armerding, MadisonMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 3 Jr C8.550 7T8.250 58.350 48.375 733.525 5
52King, GraceMt. Helena Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A8.450 77.400 88.350 39.050 233.250 4T
52Michael, JosephineGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 4 3 Jr A8.550 4T8.650 17.200 88.850 333.250 4T
54Richards, TaylorMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 3 Jr A8.500 67.900 68.025 68.750 533.175 6
54Miser, AdrianaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Sr B8.400 8T8.600 67.525 88.650 733.175 7
56Werner, EllieMt. Helena Gymnastics 4 3 Sr B8.450 78.450 87.225 98.800 632.925 8
57Gardner, AveryLone Mountain Gymnastics 4 3 Jr C8.950 37.800 66.875 89.250 4T32.875 6
58Eddy, CarmenFlathead Gym 4 3 Sr B8.800 3T8.025 97.750 78.100 932.675 9
59Morris, AlyviaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr D7.950 97.850 88.050 7T8.800 732.650 8
59O%27Halloran, AveryFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr B8.500 7T7.550 77.950 78.650 6T32.650 6
61Olson, AlexisGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Sr D8.650 67.750 107.575 108.525 1032.500 10
62MacDonald, BreeGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 3 Jr A8.225 87.650 78.125 58.350 832.350 7
63McManus, LaurenFlathead Gym 4 3 Jr B8.450 97.300 87.850 88.675 532.275 7
64Hamblet, AdelynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr B8.500 7T7.700 58.050 67.950 932.200 8
65Adlard, DelaneyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr A8.825 1T8.350 47.350 77.350 931.875 8
66Phillips, KennedyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr C8.550 7T7.650 87.400 78.150 931.750 7
67Armstrong, NorahFlathead Gym 4 3 Jr C8.900 4T7.725 76.650 98.425 631.700 8
68George, KayceFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr C8.100 97.250 97.950 68.350 831.650 9
69Kermelis, RiverFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr D8.375 87.350 97.550 98.000 931.275 9
70Fauth, MaveryFlathead Gym 4 3 Jr B8.725 3T7.000 97.300 98.025 831.050 9
71Feist, HaileyMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 3 Sr C8.175 86.150 98.225 78.275 830.825 8
72Armstrong, BethanyFlathead Gym 4 3 Sr B8.525 67.250 107.075 107.800 1030.650 10
73Kelly, BrynlynnFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 3 Jr A8.100 96.600 96.500 98.375 729.575 9
74Stevens, BaylieFlathead Gym 4 3 Sr C7.975 97.000 86.250 97.875 929.100 9