MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 AAU North Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-14
2017-01-15
Unknown
371
2017 AAU North Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: First City Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
9,
L,
10,
2A,
2N,
2O,
3A,
3E,
3N,
3O,
4A,
4E,
4N,
4O,
5N,
7A,
8A,
BA,
BE,
BN,
GN,
PN,
PO,
SE,
SN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tilley, Hannah
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
D
9.450
1
9.100
1T
9.475
1
9.250
1
37.275
1
2
Allsworth, Aubrey
First City Gymnastics
SA5
4E
ALL
8.850
1
9.350
1
9.375
1
9.400
1
36.975
1
3
Parker, Layla
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
B
9.050
1
9.250
1
9.225
2
9.100
2
36.625
1
4
Reese, Bailey
First City Gymnastics
SA3
3N
Jr B
9.250
1
9.100
2
9.225
2
8.925
3
36.500
1
5
McBride, Addison
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
C
8.850
5
9.300
2
9.250
1
8.900
1
36.300
1
6
Henry, Brianna
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
B
8.800
2
8.800
3
9.350
1
9.300
1
36.250
2
6
Hager, Christyn
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
F
9.050
2
9.150
1
8.900
4
9.150
1
36.250
1
8
English, Emma
First City Gymnastics
SA3
3N
Jr B
9.000
5
9.400
1
9.050
3
8.750
6
36.200
2
9
Choberka, Julia
First City Gymnastics
SA4
PN
Younger
8.550
7
9.100
3
9.300
2
9.200
2
36.150
1
10
Weaver, Mia
First City Gymnastics
SA5
4O
Older
8.400
2
9.150
1
9.425
1
9.100
1
36.075
1
11
Iwanowski, Reagan
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.050
11T
8.600
7
9.300
3
8.950
3
35.900
1
12
Caraway, Kyndall
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
E
8.900
2T
9.150
2
9.075
2
8.750
2
35.875
2
13
Maxwell, Emalyn
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.100
10
8.900
2T
8.625
11
9.200
2
35.825
2
14
Elmore, Emilee
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
J
9.350
1
9.000
2
8.400
7
9.050
1
35.800
1
15
Edwards, Abby
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.000
14T
8.850
4
9.150
4
8.775
6
35.775
3
16
Morrison, Briana
First City Gymnastics
SA4
PN
Younger
8.600
5T
9.300
1
8.750
4T
9.100
5
35.750
2
17
Kanis, Payton
First City Gymnastics
SA5
4A
ALL
9.000
1
9.200
1
9.075
1
8.425
1
35.700
1
18
Firth, Anna
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.300
4T
8.500
8T
9.075
5
8.800
5
35.675
4
19
Moodie, Aubrey
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.300
4T
8.700
6
9.050
6
8.575
8
35.625
5
20
Choberka, Eva
First City Gymnastics
SA4
PN
Older
8.800
1
8.700
2
9.250
1
8.850
1
35.600
1
21
Robertson, Emily
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.550
1
9.050
1
8.550
12
8.400
10*
35.550
6T
21
Cerwin, Saranya
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
8.900
18
8.800
5
9.450
1
8.400
10*
35.550
6T
21
Romero, Kadence
First City Gymnastics
SA4
PN
Younger
9.000
1*
8.000
9
9.400
1
9.150
3T
35.550
3T
21
Bowman, Emma
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.200
7
8.100
12T
9.025
7
9.225
1
35.550
6T
21
Ates, Amanda
First City Gymnastics
SA4
PN
Younger
9.000
1*
8.700
6
8.800
3
9.050
6
35.550
3T
26
Klein, Cambree
First City Gymnastics
SA3
3N
Jr C
9.150
3
8.800
3
8.800
2
8.750
2
35.500
2
27
Spencer, Olivia
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
I
8.500
3
9.100
2
8.900
3
8.850
1
35.350
2
28
Coleman, Alexus
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2O
ALL
9.500
1
8.650
1
8.525
2
8.600
2
35.275
2
28
Thomas, Austin
First City Gymnastics
SA3
3N
Sr A
9.050
4
8.500
2
8.500
3
9.225
1
35.275
2
30
Pusateri, Annalisa
First City Gymnastics
SA5
4O
Older
8.550
1
9.000
2
8.675
3
8.950
2
35.175
2
31
Vogt, Layla
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
B
8.650
3
8.900
2
9.200
3
8.300
8T
35.050
3
32
Norwood, Isabella
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
B
8.600
4
8.700
4
9.075
4
8.550
5
34.925
4
33
Cook, Bryley
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
F
9.200
1
8.300
5
9.025
2
8.100
7
34.625
3
34
Spikes, Presley
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.400
3
8.000
14T
8.350
16
8.850
4
34.600
11
35
Clark, Kayleigh
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
B
8.500
5
8.400
8
8.975
5
8.650
4
34.525
5
36
Sherman, Dylan
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.000
14T
8.000
14T
9.400
2
8.050
14
34.450
12
36
Vanlandingham, Chancey
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
E
9.150
1
8.400
6
8.750
6
8.150
5
34.450
4
36
Choberka, Elise
First City Gymnastics
SA4
7A
Younger
8.900
3T
7.500
7T
9.000
1
9.050
1
34.450
1
39
Vige, Lilli
First City Gymnastics
SA3
3N
Jr A
9.450
1
7.800
5T
8.575
4
8.550
7
34.375
4
40
Lyles, Myli
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
I
9.100
1
8.100
5
8.650
5T
8.500
4
34.350
3
41
Scott, Zyla
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.050
11T
8.100
12T
8.975
8
8.200
12
34.325
13
42
Ross, Campbell
First City Gymnastics
SA3
3N
Sr A
9.750
1
7.600
4
8.300
4
8.550
4
34.200
3
43
McBride, Jaylen
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
C
8.800
6
7.700
9
9.075
2
8.600
3
34.175
4
44
Prince, Shelby
First City Gymnastics
SA5
4O
Older
8.300
3
8.500
3
9.025
2
8.250
3
34.075
3
45
Rutledge, Jaelyn
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
C
9.150
1
8.600
4
8.150
9T
8.150
7T
34.050
6
46
Martin, Olivia
First City Gymnastics
SA5
4N
Jr A
8.900
1
7.400
7
9.125
1
8.600
3
34.025
4
47
West, Carmen
First City Gymnastics
SA4
PN
Older
8.750
2
8.900
1
7.850
6T
8.450
3
33.950
2
48
Ray, Brooklyn
First City Gymnastics
SA3
3N
Jr B
8.900
6T
8.100
6
8.100
8
8.825
5
33.925
8
49
McGatha, Lily
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.000
14T
8.000
14T
8.400
15
8.175
13
33.575
15
50
Brown, Parker
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
G
9.000
1
8.500
4
7.950
9T
8.100
7
33.550
5
51
Ballero, Bailey
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
H
8.500
5
7.800
4T
8.750
2
8.300
5
33.350
2
52
Dittmer, Alexis
First City Gymnastics
SU1
2N
H
8.700
1T
8.200
3
8.250
6
8.075
6
33.225
4
53
Travis, London
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.150
8T
8.200
11
7.825
18
7.950
15T
33.125
16
54
Goodwin, Brooklyn
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.000
14T
7.000
18
8.475
14
8.550
9
33.025
17
55
Sharit, Amelia
First City Gymnastics
SA5
5N
Younger
8.150
5
8.000
2
8.650
4
8.175
4
32.975
4
56
Porter, Gracie
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
ALL
9.250
6
7.500
17
8.250
17
7.700
18
32.700
18
57
Prince, Shiloh
First City Gymnastics
SA5
4N
Jr A
7.600
7
7.800
6
8.750
3
7.775
7
31.925
7
58
Edwards, Trinity
First City Gymnastics
SA3
3N
Sr B
8.700
6T
7.000
8
7.900
7
7.850
4
31.450
7