MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Ozone Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-13
2017-01-16
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
Click here
2255
2017 Ozone Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hinchee, Addison
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
JrB
9.225
5
9.475
2
9.700
1
9.400
2T
37.800
1
2
Woolford, Alexandra
TNT Gymnastics
P12
XS
JrB
9.275
2
9.575
1
9.650
4T
9.250
3
37.750
2
3
Conner, Eliza
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
SrB
9.225
2
9.150
3T
9.450
1
9.650
1
37.475
1
4
Carodine, Zyelle
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
JrB
9.100
7T
9.425
3T
9.600
2
9.250
7
37.375
2T
4
Condee, Brylee
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
JrB
9.450
1
9.050
9T
9.550
3
9.325
4
37.375
3T
4
Pettyjohn, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
SrA
9.350
1
9.425
4
9.475
3T
9.125
4
37.375
1
7
Tucker, Rylee
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
Ch
8.800
8
9.525
1
9.525
1T
9.450
2
37.300
1
8
Peak, Allison
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
SrB
9.300
5T
9.025
7
9.475
6T
9.375
1
37.175
3
9
Jansen, Claire
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
JrB
9.200
1
8.800
3
9.350
1
9.775
1
37.125
1
9
Jablonski, Stevielin
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
Ch
9.100
2T
9.200
2T
9.400
4
9.425
3
37.125
2
11
Roberts, Kali
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
JrB
9.150
6
9.050
10T
9.425
7
9.400
3T
37.025
5T
11
Carter, Melina
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
JrB
9.100
8T
9.275
6
9.350
9T
9.300
5
37.025
6T
13
Kilgore, Jayden
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
JrB
9.100
9T
9.125
7
9.450
5T
9.275
6
36.950
8T
14
Chodak, Mattison
TNT Gymnastics
P09
7
SrB
9.550
1
8.700
5
9.375
1
9.275
5T
36.900
2
15
Steen, Anna
TNT Gymnastics
P13
XG
SrA
8.900
4
9.050
5T
9.400
1
9.425
2T
36.775
1
16
Croft, Olivia
TNT Gymnastics
P13
XG
SrB
8.800
6T
9.050
6T
9.575
2
9.325
3
36.750
2
16
Blair, Jazlyn
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
ChB
9.025
6
9.275
4
9.350
5*
9.100
6T
36.750
4T
18
Littrell, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
SrA
9.350
1
8.650
2T
9.350
1
9.300
3
36.650
2
19
Brannam, Lilli
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
SrB
9.375
3T
9.000
8T
8.950
14
9.275
2
36.600
8T
20
Lawson, Hannah
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
SrB
9.250
1
8.900
7
8.850
8
9.200
6T
36.200
5
21
Schultze, Kristen
TNT Gymnastics
P09
7
SrB
9.225
4
8.800
4
8.800
4
9.350
3
36.175
5
22
Gaddis, Carley
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
SrB
8.650
10
8.800
8
9.050
6T
9.275
3
35.775
6
23
Ogle, Cadence
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
ChB
8.350
13
8.850
9
9.400
3
8.950
7
35.550
10
24
Warwick, Ahna
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
Ch
8.150
15
9.000
5T
9.000
9T
9.350
7
35.500
9
25
Martin, Emmalee
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
SrA
9.000
4T
9.500
2
7.800
12
9.000
6
35.300
9
26
Chambers, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
JrA
8.200
11T
8.400
7
9.150
3
9.250
2
35.000
3
26
Ballew, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
P10
XP
JrB
8.350
10
8.500
6T
8.950
5
9.200
5
35.000
7