MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 National Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-06
2017-01-08
Unknown
Click here
694
2017 National Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3B Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Watkins, Madison
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Child B
9.050
3
9.575
1
9.425
1
9.325
3T
37.375
1
2
Williams, Kelsey
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Child B
9.400
1
8.975
3
9.375
2
9.450
1
37.200
2
3
Gahagan, Alexis
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior A
9.150
1
9.325
1
9.200
1
9.275
1
36.950
1
4
Messer, Hailey
X treme Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
9.000
2
9.400
1
9.100
2
9.300
2
36.800
1
5
Reichelderfer, Julia
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
8.650
5T
9.375
2
9.375
1
9.275
3
36.675
2
6
Jackson, Sienna
X treme Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
9.150
1
9.300
3
8.750
3
9.400
1
36.600
3
7
Ray, Autumn
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Child B
9.025
4
9.300
2
8.725
4
9.325
3T
36.375
3
8
Giampietro, Isabella
X treme Gymnastics
3B
4
Child A
9.375
1
9.200
2
8.000
7
9.400
1
35.975
1
9
Jackson, Ava
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior A
8.925
2
8.775
3
8.825
2
9.250
2
35.775
2
10
Elliott, Leigh Anne
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Child B
8.850
8
8.875
4
8.625
5
9.400
2
35.750
4
11
Boscarello, Julia
X treme Gymnastics
3B
4
Child A
8.700
4T
8.925
4T
9.000
1
9.100
3
35.725
2
12
Gelske, Alysa
X treme Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
8.925
3
9.000
4
8.525
6
9.175
4
35.625
4
13
Mun, Alison
Chantilly Academy
3B
4
Child B
8.975
5
8.225
7
9.150
3
9.225
5
35.575
5
14
Jenkins, Zuleyka
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Child A
8.550
6
9.425
1
8.325
6
9.150
2
35.450
3
15
Schultz, Sydney
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Child A
8.850
3
8.925
4T
8.500
4T
9.050
5
35.325
4
16
Hall, Summer
Chantilly Academy
3B
4
Child B
9.300
2
8.800
5
8.175
8
9.025
7
35.300
6
17
Tschida, Sophia
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Child A
8.700
4T
8.825
6
8.800
3
8.950
6
35.275
5
18
Carleton, Lily
X treme Gymnastics
3B
4
Child A
8.400
7
9.025
3
8.500
4T
9.075
4
35.000
6
19
Desamours, Angelique
Chantilly Academy
3B
4
Child B
8.950
6
8.275
6
8.450
6
9.125
6
34.800
7
20
Novellino, Alexa
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior A
8.300
7
8.825
2
8.650
3
8.825
6
34.600
3
21
Quinn Hall, Sadie
River City Youth Fitness
3B
4
Junior A
8.725
3
8.325
4
8.350
6
9.175
3
34.575
4
22
Hicks, Leah
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Child A
8.350
8
8.350
7
8.925
2
8.650
7
34.275
7
23
Smith, Madison
X treme Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
8.350
12
8.475
7
8.550
5
8.850
5
34.225
5T
23
Edmonds, Lauren
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
8.650
5T
8.525
6
8.600
4
8.450
8T
34.225
5T
25
Jones, Samaria
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
8.875
4
8.600
5
7.875
11
8.800
6
34.150
7
26
Escobar, Allany
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior A
8.625
4
7.875
5
8.500
5
9.025
4
34.025
5
26
Morelock, Ashlyn
River City Youth Fitness
3B
4
Child B
8.900
7
7.800
8T
8.325
7
9.000
8
34.025
8
28
Bickmeier, Kaitlyn
River City Youth Fitness
3B
4
Junior A
8.350
6
7.375
6
8.550
4
9.000
5
33.275
6
29
Harden, Abigail
X treme Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
8.450
10T
7.575
13
8.500
7
8.700
7
33.225
8
30
Green, Daerian
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Child A
9.025
2
8.200
8
7.650
8
8.250
8
33.125
8
31
Novellino, Isabella
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
8.625
8
7.775
11
8.250
10
8.450
8T
33.100
9
32
Fanis, Catherine
River City Youth Fitness
3B
4
Junior B
8.650
5T
7.975
10
8.400
9
7.775
13
32.800
10
33
Brown, Brianna
World Class Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
8.550
9
8.000
9
7.750
13
8.450
8T
32.750
11
34
Nuti, Donna
X treme Gymnastics
3B
4
Junior B
8.150
13
8.050
8
8.425
8
8.050
12
32.675
12
35
Lee, Catherine
Chantilly Academy
3B
4
Junior B
8.450
10T
7.675
12
7.850
12
8.400
11
32.375
13
36
Ricci, Lily
River City Youth Fitness
3B
4
Junior A
8.550
5
7.150
7
8.100
7
8.400
7
32.200
7
37
Downing, Simone
Chantilly Academy
3B
4
Child B
8.500
9
7.800
8T
7.600
9
8.050
9
31.950
9