MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Fall AAU State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-12-17
2016-12-18
Lightning City Gymnastics
444
2016 Fall AAU State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1A,
1B,
1E,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2E,
3A,
3B,
3E,
4A,
4B,
4E,
5A,
BA,
BE
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Le-Nguyen, Isabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.750
1
9.750
1
9.650
1
9.750
1
38.900
1
2
Corona, Alexia
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
9.550
4
9.550
2
9.725
1
9.800
1
38.625
1
3
Benson, Gabrielle
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
9.600
2T
9.450
4T
9.500
2
9.700
2
38.250
2
4
Fitzgerald, Emerie
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
9.350
6
9.625
1
9.550
1
9.525
1
38.050
1
5
Moses, Miley
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp3
9.400
4T
9.275
1
9.675
1
9.625
2
37.975
1
6
Hardy, Natalie
Main Street Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.700
2
9.150
2T
9.400
2
9.700
2
37.950
2
7
Struble, Joann
Florida Flips
6
1E
1E S6 grp3
9.600
1
9.125
3
9.550
2
9.650
1
37.925
2
8
Collins, Angel
Florida Flips
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.575
1
9.500
2
9.225
3
9.500
2
37.800
1
9
Hall, Starr
Gold Medal
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
9.400
6
9.600
1
9.400
3
9.275
5
37.675
3
10
Szucs, Julia
Golden City Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp3
9.350
6
9.175
2
9.450
3
9.475
5
37.450
3
11
Barnes, Ellie
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
9.350
7
9.450
4T
9.000
8
9.550
3
37.350
4
11
Such, Olivia
Ancient City
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
9.550
2
9.325
2
9.100
3T
9.375
3
37.350
2
13
Kennedy, Alaina
Florida Flips
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.200
10
9.675
1
9.100
5
9.325
5T
37.300
2
14
Franco, Rebecca
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
9.500
5
9.400
6
9.125
6
9.250
6
37.275
5
15
Zoernack, Madi
Acrofit
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.450
5
9.100
5
9.050
6
9.650
3
37.250
3T
15
Ortega, Isabella
Helens Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.350
6T
9.150
2T
9.325
3T
9.425
4
37.250
3T
17
Barnes, Maggie
Main Street Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
9.650
1
9.200
7
9.175
4
9.150
9
37.175
6
18
Sirvent, Emma
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
9.650
1
8.650
8
9.375
2
9.475
2
37.150
3
19
Spencer, Sky
Golden City Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp3
9.450
3
9.050
4
9.125
7
9.500
3T
37.125
4
20
Harrison, Serenity
Helens Gymnastics
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.400
6T
8.900
8
9.150
4
9.575
1
37.025
3
21
Massie, Aubrey
Main Street Gymnastics
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.500
2T
9.100
4
8.900
8
9.450
3T
36.950
4
22
Terry, Kylie
Main Street Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp3
9.550
2
8.600
6T
9.300
6
9.300
8
36.750
5
22
Revell, Avery
Citrus Gymnastics
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.450
5
8.550
10T
9.300
1T
9.450
3T
36.750
5
22
Thorn, Aubrie
Fit Club of Volusia
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
9.450
4
9.100
3
9.000
5T
9.200
5T
36.750
4
25
Zirbel, Kayelee
Helens Gymnastics
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.400
6T
8.950
6T
9.050
7
9.325
5T
36.725
6
26
Childree, Landry
Acrofit
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
9.200
9
9.500
3
9.025
7
8.950
10
36.675
7T
26
Holley, Addison
Golden City Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
9.250
8
9.100
8
8.900
9
9.425
4
36.675
7T
28
Popp, Olivia
Citrus Gymnastics
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.500
2T
8.550
10T
9.300
1T
9.275
7T
36.625
7
28
Medina, Aishlin
Helens Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp3
9.400
4T
8.550
8
9.350
5
9.325
7
36.625
6
28
Cook, Brie
Main Street Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.350
6T
8.950
6
9.325
3T
9.000
9
36.625
5
31
Ponchot, Adrianna
Helens Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.300
8
9.150
2T
9.025
7T
9.075
8
36.550
6
32
O'Toole, Faith
Helens Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp3
9.300
7
8.250
9
9.425
4
9.400
6
36.375
7
33
Kennedy, Alexa
Florida Flips
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
9.600
2T
9.050
9*
8.450
10
9.225
7*
36.325
9T
33
Ramos, Brianna
Citrus Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.600
3
8.150
8
9.225
5
9.350
5
36.325
7
33
Esposito, Gabby
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp2
8.900
10
9.050
9*
9.150
5
9.225
7*
36.325
9T
36
Moreno, Brianne
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
6
1E
1E S6 grp3
9.100
9
8.750
5
8.900
8
9.500
3T
36.250
8
37
Carragher, Julia
Main Street Gymnastics
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.500
2T
8.750
9
9.075
6
8.875
12
36.200
8T
37
Reid, Valencia
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
9.300
7
8.700
7
9.000
5T
9.200
5T
36.200
5
37
Ellison, Adina
Florida Flips
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.100
12
9.050
5
8.775
10
9.275
7T
36.200
8T
40
Smith-Avishar, Haley
Acrofit
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.100
9T
8.550
7
9.025
7T
9.325
6
36.000
8
41
Karkovice, CeCe
Fit Club of Volusia
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.400
6T
8.950
6T
8.400
11
9.000
11
35.750
10
41
Weiner, Amara
Acrofit
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
8.900
9
8.850
5
9.100
3T
8.900
8
35.750
6
43
McCollum, Mia
Florida Flips
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.300
9
8.500
12
8.800
9
9.125
9
35.725
11
44
Duke, Sierra
Fit Club of Volusia
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
9.500
3
8.600
9
8.750
7
8.850
10
35.700
7
45
McGuirt, Cody
Florida Flips
6
1A
1A S6 All
9.150
11
9.150
3
8.200
12
9.100
10
35.600
12
46
Beakley, Jalyn
Helens Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
9.100
8
8.800
6
8.325
10
9.250
4
35.475
8
47
Osborn, Gabriella
Ancient City
6
1E
1E S6 grp3
9.250
8
8.600
6T
8.325
9
9.075
9
35.250
9
47
Getz, Gabriella
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
8.700
10
8.950
4
8.500
9
9.100
7
35.250
9
49
Pieters, Aleah
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.500
4
7.600
10
8.800
10
9.225
7
35.125
9
50
Diaz, Aniyah
Fit Club of Volusia
6
1E
1E S6 grp1
9.400
5
8.050
10
8.600
8
8.875
9
34.925
10
51
Downing, Jada
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
6
1E
1E S6 grp4
9.100
9T
8.000
9
9.000
9
8.575
10
34.675
10