My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Field of Dreams - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Field of Dreams
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-03-052016-03-06 UnknownClick here371
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: XS
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Howell, NatalieChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 10 Year Ol9.600 1T9.550 19.250 29.450 137.850 1
2Volz, HaileyTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 12 and Ove9.425 29.250 49.400 19.275 237.350 1
3Brauch, LeahJacobs Gymnastics 2 XS 9 and Unde9.450 49.525 2T9.050 39.250 437.275 1
4Pfalzgraf, AlexisSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 11 Year Ol8.950 10T9.500 1T9.350 29.350 137.150 1
5Osborne, GabrielleTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 9 and Unde9.150 8T9.200 119.525 19.225 5T37.100 2
6Ramsey, JillianChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 9 and Unde9.225 79.525 2T9.000 4T9.275 337.025 3
7Schnurr, EllaJacobs Gymnastics 2 XS 10 Year Ol9.600 1T9.400 5T8.950 7T9.000 6T36.950 2
8Jorgensen, HaileeJacobs Gymnastics 2 XS 12 and Ove9.500 19.075 59.100 2T9.250 336.925 2
9Unknown, UnknownTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 11 Year Ol9.350 2T9.325 59.250 48.975 1036.900 2
10Lockner, PaigeJacobs Gymnastics 2 XS 12 and Ove9.175 59.450 18.750 69.475 136.850 3
11Shea, RileySapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 9 and Unde9.050 109.425 79.000 4T9.350 136.825 4
12Nimmo, HeidiChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 11 Year Ol9.200 59.375 39.325 38.900 1136.800 3
12Farrell, AliviaJacobs Gymnastics 2 XS 12 and Ove9.250 3T9.300 39.050 49.200 436.800 4
14Birkett, EllaJacobs Gymnastics 2 XS 11 Year Ol9.425 18.850 159.200 69.200 6T36.675 4
14Seifried, AveryChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 12 and Ove9.100 69.400 29.100 2T9.075 636.675 5
16Mangan, HannahJacobs Gymnastics 2 XS 9 and Unde9.550 19.450 4T8.750 10T8.900 936.650 5
17Hilgerson, PaigeChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 10 Year Ol9.300 5T9.500 3T8.725 109.000 6T36.525 3
17Evans, RylieSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 11 Year Ol8.800 12T9.275 6T9.400 19.050 936.525 5
19Ditomaso, TrinityTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 9 and Unde9.400 5T9.650 18.325 149.100 736.475 6
20Vroom, AlahnaTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 10 Year Ol8.950 109.500 3T9.200 38.800 1036.450 4
21Severs, FelicityTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 9 and Unde8.850 119.450 4T9.350 28.775 1136.425 7
22Schnurr, PaytonJacobs Gymnastics 2 XS 10 Year Ol9.450 39.250 7T8.950 7T8.750 1136.400 5
23Ervin, ReeseJacobs Gymnastics 2 XS 11 Year Ol9.150 6T9.275 6T8.700 129.250 2T36.375 6
23Sanders, TaylorSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 9 and Unde9.150 8T9.050 128.950 69.225 5T36.375 8
25Norlin, AllysonSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 10 Year Ol8.775 129.200 10T9.025 4T9.325 2T36.325 6
25Nunn, MacieTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 11 Year Ol9.000 99.075 119.050 79.200 6T36.325 7
27Lilienthal, SadieSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 9 and Unde8.650 12T9.450 4T8.875 79.325 236.300 9
28Pierce, PaytenTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 10 Year Ol9.325 49.225 99.300 18.400 1536.250 7
29Leinen, AvaTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 9 and Unde9.525 2T8.925 138.700 129.025 836.175 10
30Ariston, EllaActive Kids Gymnastics 2 XS 11 Year Ol9.225 49.350 48.350 139.225 4T36.150 8
31Mitchell, GeorgiaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 11 Year Ol9.350 2T9.150 108.775 9T8.850 1236.125 9
32Goode, LaurenTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 9 and Unde9.525 2T9.250 108.850 88.475 1436.100 11
32Schroeder, TenleyChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 12 and Ove9.050 79.050 68.900 59.100 536.100 6
34Dahm, MariaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 10 Year Ol9.200 79.400 5T8.500 11T8.925 836.025 8
35Anderson, MiaActive Kids Gymnastics 2 XS 9 and Unde9.400 5T9.300 98.600 138.650 1235.950 12
36Liskey, ClaireChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 11 Year Ol9.050 89.275 6T8.900 88.700 1335.925 10
37Sabatino, NicoleChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 10 Year Ol9.025 99.250 7T8.500 11T9.125 535.900 9
38Wilford, LindsayTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 11 Year Ol8.650 14T9.200 98.775 9T9.250 2T35.875 11
39Tran, CaleySapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 10 Year Ol8.500 149.525 28.500 11T9.325 2T35.850 10
40DeGoey, MadilynChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 11 Year Ol9.150 6T9.500 1T7.900 169.225 4T35.775 12
40Bemrich, HaileyChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2 XS 10 Year Ol9.050 89.050 139.000 68.675 1235.775 11
42Hytrek, KatelynTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 12 and Ove9.250 3T8.675 78.700 79.000 735.625 7
43Meinders, NatalieRuby Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 11 Year Ol8.800 12T8.750 169.225 58.650 14T35.425 13
44Prickett, LillianSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 11 Year Ol8.950 10T8.975 138.200 159.200 6T35.325 14
44Ricklefs, HadleySapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 10 Year Ol8.900 118.800 168.450 149.175 435.325 12
46Hoffman, McKinnleyActive Kids Gymnastics 2 XS 10 Year Ol9.300 5T9.075 128.250 168.650 1335.275 13
47Van, ClaireTriad Gymnastics 2 XS 10 Year Ol8.300 159.000 149.025 4T8.850 935.175 14
48Groves, RyleaActive Kids Gymnastics 2 XS 10 Year Ol8.600 139.200 10T8.800 98.500 1435.100 15
49Reck, MeganSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 11 Year Ol8.400 168.950 148.750 118.650 14T34.750 15
50Lorenzen, LilyRuby Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 9 and Unde8.650 12T8.050 158.800 98.825 1034.325 13
51Robinson, MileySapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 9 and Unde8.600 148.750 147.850 158.525 1333.725 14
52Pippert, EllaActive Kids Gymnastics 2 XS 11 Year Ol8.650 14T9.000 128.250 147.800 1633.700 16
53Kaur, IshnoorActive Kids Gymnastics 2 XS 10 Year Ol0.000 168.975 158.300 158.075 1625.350 16
54Niehaus, KacieSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2 XS 9 and Unde0.000 159.350 88.750 10T0.000 1518.100 15