My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Chalk It Up Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Chalk It Up Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-11-192016-11-20 Legacy Gymnastics Center LLCClick here340
Meet Scores Session: 8 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XG,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Brown, EmilyGymnastics USA 8 3 Group 29.650 19.650 39.525 19.500 438.325 1
2Serjani, AngelaGymnastics USA 8 3 Group 39.500 19.700 29.600 19.425 538.225 1
3Proper, SarahGymnastics USA 8 3 Group 29.450 29.725 19.275 39.600 138.050 2
4Bear, RianeACE Gymnastics Daytona 8 3 Group 19.350 19.375 4T9.500 19.700 137.925 1
5Barber, DylanGymnastics USA 8 3 Group 29.325 59.700 29.200 49.550 2T37.775 3
6Burchfield, GraceyBrandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.425 29.550 39.250 29.525 1T37.750 2
7Torres, AnabellaACE Gymnastics Daytona 8 3 Group 39.350 4T9.825 19.000 59.525 1T37.700 3
8Somesso, TatumNorth Florida Gymnastics 8 3 Group 29.400 39.425 5T9.075 69.550 2T37.450 4
9Naso, ArianaGymnastics USA 8 3 Group 29.250 89.450 49.400 29.150 737.250 5
10Depew, LanaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 8 3 Group 39.075 89.350 4T9.175 39.475 437.075 4
11Farrell, HaydenBrandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 8 3 Group 19.075 39.500 19.300 29.150 5T37.025 2
12Williams, TerriahnaACE Gymnastics Daytona 8 3 Group 18.975 79.375 4T9.100 3T9.475 436.925 3
13Chapman, KaleyBrandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.375 39.275 69.150 49.100 736.900 5
14Then, ZoieACE Gymnastics Daytona 8 3 Group 19.050 49.475 28.850 69.500 336.875 4
15Murray, KeaniNorth Florida Gymnastics 8 3 Group 29.275 6T9.425 5T9.150 58.950 936.800 6
16Goodman, ElizabethBrandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 8 3 Group 18.950 88.950 99.100 3T9.525 236.525 5
17Goeke, AlanaNorth Florida Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.225 69.350 4T8.475 89.350 636.400 6
18Naso, AlexaGymnastics USA 8 3 Group 19.225 29.450 38.500 89.150 5T36.325 6
19Masih, AbigailNorth Florida Gymnastics 8 3 Group 39.350 4T9.025 88.375 99.525 1T36.275 7
20Tovine, AlessandraBrandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 8 3 Group 29.350 49.325 78.250 119.275 536.200 7
21Littlejohn, JadaBrandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 8 3 Group 28.900 119.175 89.050 7T8.925 1036.050 8
22Murray, KhloeNorth Florida Gymnastics 8 3 Group 18.850 109.350 79.000 58.825 1036.025 7
22Stencel, SophiaBrandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 8 3 Group 29.100 98.875 119.050 7T9.000 836.025 9
24Pitzen, AlexaBrandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 8 3 Group 29.275 6T9.125 98.650 98.900 1135.950 10
25Baskerville, AniyaNorth Florida Gymnastics 8 3 Group 19.000 5T9.375 4T8.350 109.125 735.850 8
26Hahn, KinsleyACE Gymnastics Daytona 8 3 Group 19.000 5T9.200 88.625 78.850 935.675 9
27Greenberg, JessicaACE Gymnastics Daytona 8 3 Group 38.650 99.250 78.825 68.800 935.525 8
27McLeod, GraceBrandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 8 3 Group 29.000 108.900 108.375 109.250 635.525 11
29Anderson, BrooklynnCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 8 3 Group 39.100 78.550 98.750 78.925 835.325 9
30Clemons, TrezherNorth Florida Gymnastics 8 3 Group 18.900 98.600 108.400 98.950 834.850 10