My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Princess Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Princess Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-11-122016-11-13 UnknownClick here314
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Groves, CarsynG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 9A9.900 39.600 19.600 19.750 138.850 1
Stephens, AllieG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 10 years9.800 1T9.400 19.250 19.150 137.600 1
Mazuranic, ZoeyG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 7 & under9.850 19.100 19.000 29.600 137.550 1
Sanderson, JovannaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 9B9.650 4T9.300 18.400 69.800 137.150 1
Gagnepain, EmmaG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 10 years9.800 2T9.200 39.150 28.900 2T37.050 2
Mofidi, AzinMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 9A9.700 4T9.100 29.050 39.150 2T37.000 2
Grace+Gagnepain, CaitlynG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 8 years9.700 49.400 18.700 8T9.050 6T36.850 1
Bethmann, MadelineOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 11 & up9.700 3T8.800 39.350 18.900 436.750 1T
Pruitt, RubyMid Illinois Gymnastics And Dance Inc. 3 3 11 & up9.600 7T8.900 29.300 28.950 336.750 2T
Mehan, AudreyMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 8 years9.400 9T8.600 4T9.100 2T9.600 136.700 2
Wittenmyer, OliviaEffingham Academy 3 3 9B9.900 17.900 79.000 19.750 236.550 2
Bruce, EmersonG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 8 years9.550 6T8.600 5T9.150 19.250 236.550 3T
Rose, SophieMid Illinois Gymnastics And Dance Inc. 3 3 10 years9.550 39.300 28.800 38.900 3T36.550 3
Williams, LucyMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 8 years9.300 129.100 39.000 49.150 436.550 4T
Wilson, KayleighG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 8 years9.750 2T9.300 28.700 9T8.750 836.500 5
Jones, SerRiiahMid Illinois Gymnastics And Dance Inc. 3 3 9A9.600 88.900 38.950 49.050 436.500 3
Levi, DanaeEffingham Academy 3 3 9A9.950 1T8.200 99.400 28.900 736.450 4
Thopmpsom, KatrinaEffingham Academy 3 3 9A9.950 2T8.600 68.650 69.150 3T36.350 5
Jones, RamirMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 7 & under9.600 38.500 29.200 19.000 336.300 2
Wiginton, ChloeMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 8 years9.900 18.400 7T8.750 79.200 336.250 6
Harp, LaineyMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 9A9.550 98.700 4T8.900 58.950 636.100 6
Hunter, KarennaMid Illinois Gymnastics And Dance Inc. 3 3 11 & up9.700 4T9.200 18.700 38.450 736.050 3
Guffey, AubreyMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 8 years9.550 7T8.300 99.100 3T9.050 7T36.000 7
Shah, KhushiOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 11 & up9.750 1T8.400 6T8.400 79.350 135.900 4
McCarley, McKennaMid Illinois Gymnastics And Dance Inc. 3 3 11 & up9.600 8T8.500 58.550 69.200 235.850 5
Harman, EllaEffingham Academy 3 6 All Ages8.900 18.700 28.650 49.550 1T35.800 1
Keough, LexieG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 8 years9.400 10T8.500 68.800 69.100 535.800 8
Ballman, MeganEffingham Academy 3 7 All Ages9.000 19.200 18.500 19.100 135.800 1
Moore, ReaganG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 9B9.600 6T8.700 28.850 38.500 535.650 3
Buttry, HopeMid Illinois Gymnastics And Dance Inc. 3 3 9B9.750 38.400 58.600 48.650 335.400 4
Olmstead, KaitlynEffingham Academy 3 6 All Ages8.600 49.100 18.250 59.300 435.250 2
Mudd, RileyOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 9B9.600 7T8.600 3T8.950 27.900 935.050 5
Bloemer, EmmaEffingham Academy 3 3 9A9.700 5T8.500 77.800 9T9.000 535.000 7
Trudo, MacieOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.400 118.700 5T8.400 78.450 934.950 8
Gamel, EmmieG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 8 years9.600 58.200 108.650 118.450 934.900 9
Fischer, ZoeMid Illinois Gymnastics And Dance Inc. 3 3 11 & up9.200 98.400 7T8.600 4T8.700 534.900 6
Claire Lafont, WesleyG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 9A9.700 6T8.400 88.000 88.700 834.800 9
Ballman, AngelaEffingham Academy 3 6 All Ages8.800 28.600 37.900 69.500 334.800 3
Brenner, AddysonOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 8 years9.350 118.400 8T8.850 58.200 10T34.800 10
Longwell, LaurenEffingham Academy 3 3 9B9.850 28.600 4T7.950 88.300 634.700 6
Karn, AthenaG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 7 & under9.500 47.700 48.300 39.200 234.700 3
Clark, KatarinaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 8 All Ages8.800 18.500 18.100 19.200 134.600 1
Robben, AllisonOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 All Ages8.200 58.300 49.000 19.100 734.600 4
Winter, JosieMid Illinois Gymnastics And Dance Inc. 3 3 10 years9.500 4T9.100 47.400 68.550 434.550 4
Jones, SophiaMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 11 & up9.650 5T8.600 48.000 98.200 834.450 7
Shelley, CaitlynOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 7 & under9.650 28.300 37.600 48.800 434.350 4
Habing, SamiEffingham Academy 3 3 9B9.650 5T8.300 68.100 78.250 7T34.300 7
Edney, GraceOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 All Ages8.700 37.200 58.700 39.550 2T34.150 5
Nguyen, LexiG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 8 years9.750 3T7.500 128.700 10T7.850 1233.800 11
O'Brien, MollyMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 11 & up9.650 6T6.900 98.600 5T8.650 633.800 8
Wendling, ReeseEffingham Academy 3 3 9A9.700 7T8.100 107.800 10T8.100 10T33.700 10
Brady, KyleaTeam Central 3 XP All Ages9.400 18.000 37.200 6T9.100 333.700 1T
Newland, LindsayTeam Central 3 XP All Ages7.600 47.900 49.000 1T9.200 233.700 2T
Pieske, AvaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 10 years9.100 87.200 78.550 48.450 533.300 5
Corey, LexieSpringfield YMCA Gymnastics 3 3 11 & up9.750 2T7.400 88.200 87.900 933.250 9
Braud, CarolineSpringfield YMCA Gymnastics 3 7 All Ages8.700 27.900 28.100 28.550 333.250 2
Kessler, SashaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 8 years9.500 87.700 117.800 128.200 11T33.200 12
Foster, RoriOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 5 All Ages7.700 17.900 28.500 19.100 133.200 1
Gammage, LaylaOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 3 9B9.300 107.100 98.450 58.250 8T33.100 8
Ayres, SophieMID COUNTY YMCA 3 XP All Ages7.350 59.100 18.500 3T8.150 733.100 3
Jennings, ReeseSpringfield YMCA Gymnastics 3 3 10 years9.400 78.200 57.000 78.150 632.750 6
Zahner, ZoeG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 7 & under9.350 67.600 57.400 58.300 532.650 5
Unnerstall, IrisOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 5 All Ages7.200 28.400 18.400 28.550 232.550 2
Campbell, KierraSpringfield YMCA Gymnastics 3 3 10 years9.450 67.700 68.250 57.100 732.500 7
Ross, AnnaMID COUNTY YMCA 3 XP All Ages6.700 78.400 29.000 2T8.400 632.500 4
Copeland, CarleeG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 9B9.500 97.300 87.000 108.600 432.400 9
Moeller, GenevieveTeam Central 3 XP All Ages9.100 27.300 6T7.000 88.950 532.350 5
Shea, KatlynOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 XD All Ages7.300 17.300 18.900 18.800 132.300 1
Lineback, KailieTeam Central 3 XP All Ages7.700 36.700 88.500 4T9.250 132.150 6
Maher, MeredithMID COUNTY YMCA 3 3 9B9.600 8T7.000 107.600 97.600 1031.800 10
Jones, SydneySpringfield YMCA Gymnastics 3 3 9A9.500 106.600 117.600 118.100 11T31.800 11
Museudaska, MeliaSpringfield YMCA Gymnastics 3 6 All Ages7.300 76.500 78.800 29.150 631.750 6
Schottel, BrookeOlympiad Mid Rivers Gymnastics 3 6 All Ages7.600 67.000 67.800 79.200 531.600 7
Nguyen, AvaG.T. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 7 & under9.400 57.000 66.700 68.150 631.250 6
Allen, AverySpringfield YMCA Gymnastics 3 7 All Ages7.800 36.800 37.500 38.800 230.900 3
Whitener, IsabellaTeam Central 3 XP All Ages7.000 67.600 57.200 7T9.000 430.800 7
Revelle, OliviaSpringfield YMCA Gymnastics 3 3 10 years9.500 5T7.100 86.400 86.600 829.600 8
Shumate, ChloeMID COUNTY YMCA 3 XP All Ages6.650 87.300 7T7.600 57.800 829.350 8