My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Great Wolf Lodge Gymfest - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Great Wolf Lodge Gymfest
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-10-292016-10-30 Unknown181
Meet Scores Session: 1A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Benefiel, SarahTech Gym 1A 3 Jr C9.450 29.200 29.250 29.500 137.400 1
2Lordino, BrookeTech Gym 1A 4 Sr A8.650 39.550 19.650 19.500 137.350 1T
2Harada, MaliaGymnastics East 1A 4 Sr A8.900 29.400 29.625 29.425 237.350 1T
4Kono, SienaTech Gym 1A 4 Jr B9.000 49.450 19.550 29.325 437.325 1
4Samdal, AudreyTech Gym 1A 3 Sr A9.350 19.175 19.300 19.500 137.325 1
6Haniu, MikaGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr A9.250 2T8.800 69.600 19.500 137.150 1
7Fulcher, SorayaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr B9.450 19.150 19.350 19.150 137.100 1
8Leonova, ElizavetaTech Gym 1A 4 Sr B9.050 29.375 19.450 19.200 437.075 1
9Hall, LeiliaTech Gym 1A 3 Sr C9.450 19.000 19.350 1T9.100 2T36.900 1
10Ibbotson, JadeGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr B8.900 59.200 29.425 39.225 536.750 2
11Cato, MyaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr C9.500 18.500 79.350 19.375 236.725 2
12Bewley, MarissaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr A9.850 18.900 29.000 18.900 436.650 1
13Mahoney, LexieGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr A8.200 69.250 29.600 19.550 136.600 1
14Beppu, JadynGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr B9.050 49.250 18.750 49.525 136.575 1
15Brown, IsabellaGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr B8.600 78.800 69.675 19.375 336.450 3
16Gaub, ChloeTech Gym 1A 4 Jr B9.025 38.500 7T9.350 49.550 136.425 4
17McGlon, MakahlaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr B9.400 29.050 29.200 28.750 336.400 2
17Smith, LexiN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1A 3 Sr C8.800 118.925 39.350 1T9.325 136.400 2
19Albrecht, ClaireNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr A8.450 3T9.300 19.300 2T9.325 336.375 2
19Hang, JaylaGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr A8.950 59.100 1T9.100 3T9.225 336.375 2
21Zhou, LilyGymnastics East 1A 3 Sr C9.300 2T8.900 49.050 59.100 2T36.350 3
22Davis, CharleyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Sr B9.800 18.100 79.325 19.100 436.325 1
23Osborn, RocklynGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr A9.300 18.600 79.175 29.150 436.225 3
23Jukes, CassieGymnastics East 1A 3 Sr A9.200 38.700 39.100 29.225 336.225 2
25Knowlton, MiraGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr B8.500 89.150 39.150 69.400 236.200 5
25Friedman, CharlotteGymnastics East 1A 4 Sr B8.300 6T9.300 29.250 29.350 1T36.200 2
25Tubb, KayleighGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr C9.300 5T9.350 18.550 89.000 736.200 3
28Shahani, MayaGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr C8.800 119.075 39.150 39.150 436.175 4
29To, KaylieGymnastics East 1A 4 Sr A9.200 18.800 59.025 59.125 336.150 3
30Luu, LaurenGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr B9.100 38.650 49.175 19.200 336.125 2
31Nicoletti, MorganTech Gym 1A XB All8.800 19.150 18.700 19.450 136.100 1
31Zamora, NicholeGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr A9.150 48.500 89.100 3T9.350 236.100 4
33DaGama, LillianaTech Gym 1A 3 Sr B9.350 28.600 59.200 28.925 636.075 2
34Korst, AnnaGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr A9.400 2T9.500 18.100 89.025 336.025 2
34Fernandez, KinaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr C9.400 3T8.650 5T9.075 48.900 8T36.025 5
36Barker, KatelynTech Gym 1A 5 Jr B9.250 28.950 38.450 79.325 235.975 3
36Yotter, AddieYelm Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Sr B9.200 4T8.750 38.850 49.175 335.975 3
36Lilley, SarahGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr B9.050 1T8.900 59.075 78.950 6T35.975 6
39Schmitz, SydneyN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1A 3 Sr B8.900 99.350 18.250 89.450 135.950 4
40Leonova, MariaTech Gym 1A 5 Jr C9.450 18.675 18.700 49.100 235.925 1
41Lee, KirstenTech Gym 1A XS All9.350 29.050 38.650 38.725 135.775 1
41Ozguner, SerenaTech Gym 1A 5 Jr A9.250 2T9.100 1T8.350 89.075 535.775 5
43Muneta, KaylaTech Gym 1A 4 Sr B8.825 58.750 38.900 5T9.250 335.725 3
43Martinez, EmmaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Sr B9.150 68.650 49.075 38.850 735.725 5
45Lynch, JosieGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr A8.450 3T8.950 38.900 8T9.375 235.675 3
45Liakhovich, LeaTech Gym 1A XS All9.000 59.300 18.750 28.625 4T35.675 2
47Nakata, WhitneyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr B9.400 18.600 49.150 38.500 835.650 4
48Chan, TaylorGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr A8.750 18.500 89.300 2T9.050 635.600 4
48Thottam, MeghaTech Gym 1A 3 Sr C9.250 48.700 58.775 78.875 535.600 4
48Rosser, KatyaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1A 3 Sr B9.100 7T8.950 28.325 79.225 235.600 6
51Artz, SophieGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr C9.050 48.150 69.425 18.950 335.575 2
52Huang, MeikoGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr C8.950 5T8.500 39.250 28.850 535.550 3
52Raffetto, JaneGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr A8.800 78.850 4T8.850 79.050 635.550 6
54Kinchen, KylinNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr A8.600 28.550 79.175 49.200 535.525 5
54Garner, AliaYelm Gymnastics Center 1A 6 ***9.000 18.550 18.850 19.125 135.525 1
56Uyeno, MeiLanGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr B9.300 18.450 58.600 59.150 435.500 4
57Brunner, PiperGymnastics East 1A 3 Sr A9.250 28.250 58.725 49.250 235.475 3
57O%27Hara, EllieGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr C9.250 28.200 58.800 39.225 135.475 4
59Clark, MadelynNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr C9.100 7T8.650 5T8.575 6T9.050 635.375 6
59Mashlan, SerenityGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr A8.900 68.850 4T9.100 3T8.525 835.375 7
61Fasheh, SerenaTech Gym 1A 3 Jr A9.400 2T8.100 68.800 29.050 235.350 3
62Jones, TaylorTech Gym 1A XS All9.400 19.250 28.000 11T8.675 235.325 3
63Knafla, AnnaTech Gym 1A 5 Jr B9.000 5T8.400 68.900 29.000 535.300 5
64Butler, ClaireNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr A8.100 78.750 59.100 59.300 435.250 6
65Padberg, ArielN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1A 3 Sr C9.050 78.525 68.800 68.850 6T35.225 5
66Young, MabreyTech Gym 1A 4 Sr A8.550 48.500 69.150 39.000 435.200 4
67Steins, SamanthaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1A XS All9.050 48.500 7T9.325 18.300 8T35.175 4
68Knight, SevenTech Gym 1A 2 N/A8.600 2T9.000 18.550 49.000 135.150 1
69Hong, SydneyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr B9.050 1T8.500 7T8.600 108.950 6T35.100 7
70Wheeler, AddisonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr A8.525 59.050 38.600 8T8.900 535.075 5
71Bailin, SophieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Sr C9.100 67.800 99.275 38.850 6T35.025 6
72Baylor, AmeliaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1A 4 Sr B8.850 47.850 8T8.900 5T9.350 1T34.950 5
73Muneta, JaynaTech Gym 1A 3 Jr C9.400 3T8.800 47.600 109.075 534.875 7
73Teodorescu, AlinaGymnastics East 1A 3 Sr B9.250 38.250 68.650 68.725 834.875 7
75Park, YoojinGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr B9.100 4T8.500 78.600 48.600 4T34.800 3
75Bui, KimNganAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 5 Jr C8.950 5T8.350 48.600 58.900 434.800 5
77Lence, McKennaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1A 3 Sr C9.000 8T8.325 88.375 89.075 434.775 7
78Chang, AshlanNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr A8.000 99.000 48.900 68.850 634.750 6
79Moncaster, MayaGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr C9.000 97.850 88.600 59.275 334.725 8
79Newman, EloiseGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr B8.700 68.400 98.700 98.925 834.725 8
81Mann, SaveenNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr B9.300 38.600 58.200 88.600 4T34.700 4
81Gessel, AveryNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr B7.900 119.000 49.200 58.600 934.700 9
83Rose, SimoneGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr A8.300 58.800 48.900 8T8.675 834.675 7
84Deming, LoraleiNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Sr C9.000 8T7.750 109.100 48.800 834.650 8
85Gamble, CamdynGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr B8.800 8T8.650 48.300 68.825 234.575 5
86Choi, OliviaGymnastics East 1A 4 Jr A8.050 8T8.700 69.000 6T8.800 734.550 8
87Berrios, LilianTech Gym 1A 2 N/A9.050 18.150 28.850 28.450 734.500 2
88Dandeneau, EmilyGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr A8.550 9T8.400 4T8.400 59.100 134.450 4
88Guthrie, MackenzieTech Gym 1A 4 Sr B8.300 6T8.450 58.700 79.000 634.450 6
90Dudar, ElizabethTech Gym 1A 3 Jr A9.000 58.400 4T8.675 38.350 634.425 5
91Jallow, AishaTech Gym 1A 3 Jr B9.100 4T9.025 37.950 108.300 734.375 6
92Lee, ClaireAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 5 Jr B8.500 89.050 28.300 88.500 834.350 6
92Harte, CatherineTech Gym 1A XS All8.900 68.500 7T8.300 88.650 334.350 5
94Nakata, AshleyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr A8.400 68.000 79.100 48.800 734.300 7
95Davis, EllinorAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 3 Sr B9.200 4T7.300 108.725 59.000 534.225 8
96Ram, RoshniTech Gym 1A XS All9.100 38.450 98.325 78.250 1034.125 6
97Newton, CharlotteTech Gym 1A 3 Jr A9.300 47.550 98.350 68.875 534.075 6
98Dockery, JossalinNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr B8.900 6T8.350 88.700 38.100 934.050 7
99Redd, HannahGymnastics East 1A 3 Sr A8.900 57.550 78.525 59.000 433.975 4
100Doty, LeynaYelm Gymnastics Center 1A 5 Jr B8.400 98.100 88.800 38.625 733.925 7
101McGaughy, LindsayAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 5 Jr C9.150 38.600 27.850 98.300 833.900 6
101Hsue, PaytonGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr A8.600 88.900 37.800 108.600 733.900 8
101Farman, AddisonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Sr A8.850 68.400 48.350 68.300 833.900 5
104Tilton, RachelN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1A 4 Sr B8.200 88.250 68.350 99.050 533.850 7
104Macleod, CheyenneNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr B8.450 98.100 108.750 88.550 1133.850 10
106Wedel, MakennaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1A 3 Sr C9.300 2T8.950 26.900 128.675 933.825 9
106Carlson, AlyxianaTech Gym 1A XS All8.400 138.550 68.525 48.350 733.825 7
108Inagawa, TrudyGymnastics East 1A 3 Sr A9.050 47.250 88.750 38.700 533.750 6
108Sood, MegaTech Gym 1A XS All8.300 148.800 48.150 98.500 633.750 8
108Drake, SadieTech Gym 1A 2 N/A8.600 2T7.750 4T8.700 38.700 333.750 3
111Sablina, VictoriaTech Gym 1A 2 N/A8.600 2T7.375 78.900 18.825 233.700 4
111Willand, JuliaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1A XS All8.850 78.300 10T8.500 58.050 1133.700 9
113Klein, ElenorTech Gym 1A XB All8.200 59.000 27.700 5T8.750 433.650 2
113Heintz, MorganGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr A8.150 108.350 98.900 68.250 933.650 9
115Guilanians, NiobeTech Gym 1A XB All7.500 7T8.700 38.225 39.100 233.525 3
116Manley, MarissaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1A XS All8.600 117.800 12T8.450 68.625 4T33.475 10
117Heutchy, EliseTech Gym 1A 2 N/A8.550 58.100 38.300 78.475 633.425 5
118Kaltenbach, SarahNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Sr A8.700 8T8.750 27.800 78.100 933.350 7
118Raicu, EmmaTech Gym 1A XB All8.500 2T8.550 47.650 78.650 533.350 4
120Martin, AlexaPacific Gymnastics Training Center LLC 1A XP All8.800 27.900 37.800 28.800 233.300 1
121Wahl, LiviaGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr B8.700 107.900 108.325 58.350 633.275 8
122Moore, ElleianaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 3 Sr C9.150 57.550 118.200 98.350 1133.250 10
123Walker, ReiseRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1A XG ***9.150 17.550 27.850 18.650 133.200 1
124Kurakata, VictoriaTech Gym 1A 3 Sr C8.900 108.400 78.150 107.700 1233.150 11
125Chapko, CaitlinTech Gym 1A 3 Jr A8.700 7T8.550 38.050 97.750 8T33.050 7
126Potter, BridgitteGymnastics East 1A 3 Sr B9.100 7T7.350 98.150 98.350 932.950 9
126Mann, AinsleyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr A8.300 87.700 88.800 78.150 932.950 8
128Fritsch, VictoriaYelm Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr B8.100 97.400 109.000 48.425 932.925 8
129Smith, MeadowTech Gym 1A XS All8.650 108.300 10T7.650 138.300 8T32.900 11
130Francis, AbigailTech Gym 1A XS All8.800 88.700 58.000 11T7.250 1432.750 12
131Kong, EmmaGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr C9.100 7T7.500 97.850 98.250 1032.700 9
132Reblitz, HaydenTech Gym 1A XP All7.700 58.150 18.000 18.775 332.625 2
133Kazensky, ShaylaPacific Gymnastics Training Center LLC 1A XP All8.400 3T7.550 47.700 38.900 132.550 3
134Leung, EmmaTech Gym 1A 3 Jr A8.900 66.850 118.600 48.100 732.450 8
134Harris, NicoleYelm Gymnastics Center 1A 5 Jr B8.850 78.300 77.250 9T8.050 1032.450 8
136Chang, TaylaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr A8.700 7T7.900 88.150 77.600 1032.350 9
137Moeller, MadisonTech Gym 1A 2 N/A8.100 77.750 4T7.900 98.550 532.300 6
138Spore, CadenceTech Gym 1A XB All8.400 48.200 57.500 88.150 632.250 5
139Mays, SidneyTech Gym 1A XP All9.300 18.000 27.450 47.450 532.200 4
140Macleod, SharleezNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr B8.400 107.150 118.050 118.575 1032.175 11
141Moll, AnnabelleRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1A XS All8.550 127.500 148.100 108.000 1232.150 13
142Drake, ClaireTech Gym 1A 3 Jr B8.600 118.550 68.100 96.800 1032.050 9
143Krause, MackenziTech Gym 1A XG ***8.850 28.350 16.300 28.400 231.900 2
144Donglemans, JasmijnNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr A7.000 107.500 99.000 6T8.350 931.850 9
144Conklin, ZoeTech Gym 1A 5 Jr C8.450 77.300 88.550 67.550 931.850 7
146Gordon, DevonTech Gym 1A 2 N/A7.550 97.200 98.450 68.600 431.800 7
147Wood, NaomiAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 4 Sr B7.400 117.850 8T8.100 118.400 1031.750 9
148Smith, ChloeTech Gym 1A 2 N/A8.400 67.300 88.500 57.500 931.700 8
149Dongelmans, AuroraNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr A8.500 117.400 108.000 107.750 8T31.650 10
150Slaybaugh, EmilyAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 3 Sr C8.200 127.250 127.800 118.375 1031.625 12
151Levin, LinoyTech Gym 1A XS All8.750 97.800 12T7.150 147.850 1331.550 14
152Labugen, AvaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Sr A8.700 8T7.700 66.800 98.325 731.525 8
152Nacke, TaylorNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr A7.850 107.000 108.600 8T8.075 1031.525 9
154Walsh, HailiAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 3 Sr B8.400 117.400 87.850 107.825 1131.475 10
155Benger, WhisperYelm Gymnastics Center 1A 5 Jr C8.400 8T6.050 108.325 78.650 631.425 8
155Jo Wyllie, AveryAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 4 Sr A8.325 77.300 97.600 10T8.200 831.425 10
157Yanagimoto, AikaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1A 3 Jr C8.850 107.050 107.250 118.200 1131.350 10
158Sowers, BaileyYelm Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr B7.700 108.000 78.250 107.350 1131.300 10
159Barrett, AshauntiAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 5 Jr C8.250 106.200 98.225 88.500 731.175 9
160Lorich, MakaylaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 3 Jr B8.900 6T6.550 117.250 118.200 830.900 10
160Kuper, EttelTech Gym 1A XB All7.500 7T7.600 67.700 5T8.100 7T30.900 6
162Murray, HailyPacific Gymnastics Training Center LLC 1A XP All8.400 3T6.600 57.100 58.500 430.600 5
162Broeckel, GabriellaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 5 Jr A8.000 117.800 107.200 117.600 1130.600 10
164Johnson, JillianTech Gym 1A 3 Jr A8.550 9T8.000 77.200 116.750 1130.500 11
165Lewis, TylerYelm Gymnastics Center 1A 5 Jr C8.400 8T7.650 77.750 106.550 1030.350 10
166Shulman, IsaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 3 Sr B8.750 106.150 117.550 117.875 1030.325 11
167Johnson, ChloeAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 3 Sr A8.800 76.500 106.350 108.375 630.025 9
168Vandermyn, JordynnTech Gym 1A 2 N/A7.600 86.800 107.600 107.900 829.900 9
169Sather, RebekahAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 5 Jr B8.200 106.050 97.250 9T8.175 929.675 9
170Hartman, MiahTech Gym 1A 2 N/A7.500 107.650 67.950 86.400 1029.500 10
171Dietrich, LaurenAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 4 Jr A8.050 8T5.400 107.300 108.200 1028.950 10
172Disney, MadisonTech Gym 1A XB All7.300 96.500 77.000 98.100 7T28.900 7
173Crane-Jacobs, JuliaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 3 Sr A8.400 106.600 96.850 86.850 1028.700 10
174Kelley, LorelaiAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 4 Sr A6.100 116.200 117.600 10T8.050 1127.950 11
175Serex, IsabellaGymnastics East 1A 4 Sr B9.000 31.000 118.550 88.825 727.375 11
176Rayner, CarolineGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr C9.300 5T0.000 118.575 6T8.900 8T26.775 11
177Mydill, SophiaGymnastics East 1A 5 Jr B9.000 5T0.000 108.475 68.925 626.400 10
178Doyle, RileyTech Gym 1A XB All8.500 2T0.000 8T8.550 29.000 326.050 8
179Solinsky, AlexandraGymnastics East 1A 3 Jr B8.800 8T8.025 98.250 70.000 1125.075 11
180Powers, HalleeAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1A 5 Jr A8.300 90.000 118.175 97.675 1024.150 11
181Piker, IlliannaTech Gym 1A XB All8.000 60.000 8T8.000 47.750 923.750 9

www.lazysuits.com