MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
USAIGC 2016 West Coast Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy
531
USAIGC 2016 West Coast Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: Copper1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
Gold,
Bronze,
Silver,
Copper1,
Copper2,
Platinum,
Bronze-DM
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
De La, Catherine
Sokol
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
9.175
2
9.625
1
9.300
1
9.575
1
37.675
1
2
Aragon, Deianara
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
9.375
1
9.250
4
9.225
2
9.175
5
37.025
2
3
Cunanan, Arielle
Sokol
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 13 to 14
9.050
3
9.150
2
9.325
1
9.400
1
36.925
1
4
Corona, Hailey
Gymnastique International
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
9.050
4
9.250
4
9.225
2
9.300
2
36.825
3
5
Craig, Kaitlyn
Gymnastique International
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.975
8
9.350
3
9.150
4
9.225
3
36.700
4
6
Mejia, Adriannna
Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 13 to 14
9.300
1
9.350
1
8.400
2
9.375
2
36.425
2
7
Joel, Ella
Club Champion Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
9.025
6
9.475
2
9.000
6
8.800
9
36.300
5
8
Fuller, Vivian
Payke Shooting Stars
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.925
9
9.225
6
8.875
7
9.200
4
36.225
6
9
Dever, Miriam
Payke Shooting Stars
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
9.000
7
9.175
5
8.800
1
9.050
3
36.025
1
10
Tahmasian, Celia
Glendale YMCA
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
8.700
14
9.400
1
8.725
3
9.075
2
35.900
2
10
Calabrese, Sienna
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 B
9.275
2
9.000
3
8.700
1
8.925
1
35.900
1
12
Garcia, Kenisha
Gymnastique International
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
9.000
7
8.800
13
9.025
5
8.925
8
35.750
7
13
Heine, Celeste
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
9.375
1
9.000
8
8.450
9
8.875
7
35.700
3
14
Fields, Taya
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
9.075
6
9.350
2
8.800
1
8.425
14
35.650
4
15
Lipson, Malia
Pacific Flips
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
9.150
4
9.225
4
8.600
6
8.625
12
35.600
5
15
Lui, Jessica
Payke Shooting Stars
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
8.925
10
9.100
7
8.650
4
8.925
6
35.600
5
17
Rodriguez, Daniela
Payke Shooting Stars
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
9.125
5
8.850
11
8.625
5
8.875
7
35.475
7
17
Stern, Lily
Broadway Gymnastics School Inc.
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
9.000
7
9.000
8
8.525
7
8.950
5
35.475
7
19
Montgomery, Danika
Pacific Flips
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
9.175
3
8.850
11
8.475
8
8.875
7
35.375
9
19
Morton, Myka
Broadway Gymnastics School Inc.
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
8.775
12
9.175
5
8.250
12
9.175
1
35.375
9
21
Zaragoza, Adrianna
Pacific Flips
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
9.100
3
8.700
14
8.850
8
8.675
11
35.325
8
22
Agakhanyan, Kayla
Golden State Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
9.275
2
9.250
3
8.000
14
8.775
10
35.300
11
22
Alvandi, Josephine
CCY Dynamites
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.825
12
9.175
7
8.500
9
8.800
9
35.300
9
22
Muhammad, Sariah
Payke Shooting Stars
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.800
4
8.850
2
8.625
2
9.025
1
35.300
1
25
Washington, Jannell
Pacific Flips
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 B
9.325
1
9.025
2
8.350
3
8.500
5
35.200
2
26
Yanover, Olivia
Payke Shooting Stars
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 12
8.700
3
8.700
3
8.800
1
8.925
1
35.125
1
27
Torossian, Thalia
Glendale YMCA
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 15+
9.175
1
8.950
1
7.850
1
9.100
1
35.075
1
27
Murga, Paloma
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
9.150
2
8.550
6
8.650
1
8.725
3
35.075
2
29
Salem, Tatyana
Pacific Flips
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 13 to 14
9.150
2
8.900
3
8.350
3
8.650
3
35.050
3
30
Ivanoff, Ariyah
Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
9.050
4
9.100
8
8.275
13
8.400
15
34.825
10
31
Gardner, Madison
Pacific Flips
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
8.800
11
8.900
10
8.450
9
8.575
13
34.725
12
32
Bird, Caitlyn
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.875
10
8.900
12
8.375
11
8.550
13
34.700
11
33
Gannaway, Hadley
Golden State Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
9.375
1
9.075
1
7.600
9
8.600
5
34.650
3
33
Shiff, Sophie
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.750
14
9.025
10
8.500
9
8.375
16
34.650
12
35
Miller, Madelyn
Pacific Flips
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 12
9.075
1
8.675
4
8.000
3
8.825
2
34.575
2
36
Tirado, Brianna
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.700
15
9.050
9
8.325
12
8.475
14
34.550
13
36
Zachmann, Abigail
Pacific Flips
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
8.975
9
8.525
14
8.300
11
8.750
11
34.550
13
38
DelCastillo, Dahlia
CCY Dynamites
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 12
8.700
3
8.750
1
8.275
2
8.775
4
34.500
3
39
Miramontes, Calista
Gymnastique International
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.825
12
8.650
15
7.875
15
9.125
6
34.475
14
40
Edwards, Avery
Pacific Flips
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.850
11
8.925
11
8.050
14
8.600
12
34.425
15
41
Roberson, Bethaney
Gymnastique International
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 12
8.950
2
8.750
1
7.850
4
8.825
2
34.375
4
42
Fong, Emily
Payke Shooting Stars
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 B
8.900
3
8.650
5
8.250
5
8.550
2
34.350
3
43
Hawkins, Kayla
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 B
8.875
4
9.050
1
8.050
7
8.350
7
34.325
4
44
Le Baker, Cecily
Payke Shooting Stars
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 B
8.825
5
8.350
7
8.550
2
8.400
6
34.125
5
45
Lerner, Charlie
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.950
3
8.700
4
7.700
7
8.550
6
33.900
4
45
Olko, Sloan
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 B
8.700
6
8.350
7
8.300
4
8.550
2
33.900
6
47
Monti, Maica
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.500
10
8.450
7
8.000
5
8.750
2
33.700
5
47
Onaga, Hailey
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.550
7
8.375
9
8.450
3
8.325
11
33.700
5
49
Lighthill, Otelia
Golden State Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.650
16
8.025
16
7.875
15
9.025
7
33.575
16
50
Veingkeo, Madisen
CCY Dynamites
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.650
6
8.650
5
7.600
9
8.500
8
33.400
7
51
Fan, Erica
CCY Dynamites
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.300
13
8.425
8
8.050
4
8.425
10
33.200
8
52
Mott, Wiley
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.500
10
8.775
3
7.200
12
8.650
4
33.125
9
53
Geffre, Sophia
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.550
7
8.200
10
7.700
7
8.550
6
33.000
10
54
Choe, Camille
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.550
7
8.100
11
8.000
5
8.300
12
32.950
11
55
Alvillar, Jolynn
Gymnastique International
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 B
8.600
7
8.675
4
7.500
9
8.150
9
32.925
7
56
Mendolo, Elizabeth
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 B
8.300
8
8.600
6
7.750
8
8.175
8
32.825
8
57
Avila, Syenna
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
8.475
15
8.400
15
8.025
13
7.650
16
32.550
14
58
Rodriguez, Leilani
Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.450
12
7.900
13
7.600
9
8.500
8
32.450
12
59
Lipshutz, Jessica
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 A
8.700
5
8.100
11
6.900
13
8.250
13
31.950
13
60
Bailey, Katie
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
8.750
13
8.150
16
7.000
15
7.700
15
31.600
15
61
Corzo, Emma
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 A
8.250
17
7.550
17
7.350
17
8.275
17
31.425
17
62
Englefield, Eliza
Josephson Academy of Gymnastics
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 7 B
8.150
9
0.000
8.200
6
8.525
4
24.875
9
63
Johnston, Brooke
Sokol
2
Copper1
Copper 1: 10 B
0.000
8.800
13
0.000
9.025
4
17.825
16