My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Georgia AAU Levels 1, 2, XB State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Georgia AAU Levels 1, 2, XB State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-04-232016-04-24 Gymnastics Gold385
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1E,  1N,  2E,  2N,  XB,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Huddle, VioletGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr A9.750 19.475 49.650 19.850 138.725 1
2Brand, AbigailOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr D9.550 49.475 39.675 19.825 238.525 1
3Caffee, EmmersonGymnastics Gold 2 1E Jr C9.550 29.350 69.725 19.825 138.450 1
4Penley, ParkerCarroll County Gym 7 2E Sr A9.850 19.650 19.450 1T9.375 1T38.325 1
5Wyatt, AlexiaPaulding Gymnastics 3 1E Sr A9.600 29.600 19.300 99.800 238.300 2
5Armbrust, JulianneBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 1E Jr A9.350 5T9.625 19.675 19.650 2T38.300 1
7Kate Huene, BarryOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr C9.450 2T9.400 29.650 19.750 238.250 1
7Joe Burgess, HaileyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr D9.600 2T9.625 19.450 5T9.575 838.250 2
9Cook, KayleighButts County Rec 3 1E Sr D9.350 129.600 29.525 39.750 338.225 3
10Perla, BrookePaulding Gymnastics 3 1E Sr B9.550 29.500 29.425 39.725 1T38.200 1
11Pegram, EmmaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Jr A9.550 29.775 29.450 19.400 238.175 1
11Gutierrez, JasmineButts County Rec 3 1E Sr D9.500 5T9.350 59.600 29.725 438.175 4
13Miller, KateButts County Rec 7 2E Sr B9.375 29.900 19.375 49.450 438.100 1
13Hill, ImeraGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr C9.700 19.450 39.475 5T9.475 738.100 2
15Bufford, AtalieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr B9.650 19.450 39.250 9T9.700 438.050 2
16Derato, KyraGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr D9.500 5T9.200 69.425 8T9.900 138.025 5
17Herron, ReaganGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr C9.475 49.375 59.350 8T9.800 238.000 3T
17Lord, TaylorGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr C9.400 6T9.650 19.650 29.300 1038.000 3T
19Kendrick, JasmineCarroll County Gym 6 2N Sr A9.325 59.650 19.450 19.550 137.975 1
20Chadwick, KarsenCarrollton Flexettes 7 2E Jr A9.250 69.800 19.350 3T9.550 137.950 2
20Reddy, KiranSouthern Gold 2 1E Jr D9.525 19.200 4T9.550 19.675 1T37.950 1
22Boggs, RebekahPaulding Gymnastics 3 1E Sr B9.275 89.325 5T9.600 19.725 1T37.925 3
23Arenas, AvaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A9.400 49.375 2T9.450 29.650 2T37.875 2
24Shearouse, EllieButts County Rec 7 2E Sr B9.300 4T9.600 39.425 29.525 137.850 2
24Wynn, MariashaPaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B9.550 2T9.525 39.250 59.525 237.850 1
26Morgan, KatePaulding Gymnastics 3 1E Sr A9.250 7T9.550 29.325 7T9.700 537.825 3T
26Lee, IsabellaButts County Rec 3 1E Sr A9.325 59.500 39.550 29.450 8T37.825 3T
26Forrester, PaytonWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 3 1E Sr A9.500 39.300 6T9.525 39.500 737.825 3T
29Carter, MalloryButts County Rec 7 2E Sr B9.325 39.650 29.400 39.425 537.800 3
29Joyce, EllieSouthern Gold 2 1E Jr C9.500 39.100 99.550 39.650 337.800 5T
29Brown, JosieOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr C9.350 59.250 39.575 29.625 537.800 2
29Conner, ColeyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr C9.375 89.425 49.475 5T9.525 5T37.800 5T
33Holt, JadeElite 3 1E Sr B9.450 59.325 5T9.350 6T9.625 6T37.750 4
34Clilburn, DanielleButts County Rec 6 2N Sr C9.050 7T9.800 19.400 19.475 237.725 1
35Cole, MabryGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr C9.450 2T9.225 49.300 119.725 337.700 3
35Phillips, TatumGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr D9.300 139.375 49.325 119.700 537.700 6
35Shiver, KateCarroll County Gym 7 2E Jr C9.500 19.525 5T9.325 4T9.350 4T37.700 1
35Smith, CaydenSouthern Gold 2 1E Jr D9.350 4T9.400 29.450 29.500 437.700 2
39Spellman, JamieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Jr B9.600 19.725 28.875 109.450 1T37.650 1
40Goldman, CarolineGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr B9.200 129.325 5T9.400 4T9.675 537.600 5
40Bernt, BlakeOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr C9.400 6T9.325 79.350 8T9.525 5T37.600 7
42Rowland, KileyWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 3 1E Sr C9.450 2T9.575 19.050 159.500 837.575 4
42McNeill, MollyOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr C9.350 99.475 29.500 49.250 11T37.575 8
44Wilson, CarlieWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 1E Jr B9.550 2T9.675 19.050 119.275 9T37.550 2
44Dean, AlexOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr D9.650 18.900 109.500 49.500 1037.550 7
46Burnette, HaleyPaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr D9.475 29.525 18.875 11T9.650 337.525 3
47Simmons, OliviaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Jr A9.650 19.200 129.275 69.375 337.500 3
47Brown, AnnistonBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 XB Junior A9.000 39.600 19.500 1T9.400 1T37.500 1
47Langston, BellaSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 2 1E Jr A9.350 5T9.250 5T9.300 39.600 437.500 3
47Parson, MerileeButts County Rec 7 2E Sr B9.500 19.550 59.100 8T9.350 637.500 4
51Baker, KaylaSGA 3 1E Sr C9.250 129.050 8T9.350 5T9.825 137.475 5
51Ward, AustynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Jr C9.200 5T9.650 29.250 79.375 337.475 2
51Hightower, KelsieWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 3 1E Sr B8.900 149.625 19.350 6T9.600 837.475 6
54Mitchell, CheyenneThe Gym Nest 7 2E Jr C9.300 39.700 19.200 9T9.250 7T37.450 3
55Spivey, BrinleySGA 3 1E Sr C9.525 18.850 13T9.375 49.650 437.400 6
55Hamm, JennaThe Gym Nest 2 1E Jr B9.300 7T9.150 99.400 39.550 137.400 3
55Jennings, AbbieOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr A9.400 49.400 59.400 69.200 13T37.400 6
58Cutsail, EmileeGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr A9.250 7*9.050 10T9.325 7T9.725 437.350 7T
58Maschenik, HollyButts County Rec 3 1E Sr D9.600 2T8.675 129.450 5T9.625 6T37.350 8
58Grace Gilbert, EmmaCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 3 1E Sr A9.250 7*9.300 6T9.475 49.325 1137.350 7T
61Jane Hodges, MarleyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B9.100 12T9.625 29.475 19.125 12T37.325 4
62Hussey, MakinliElite 3 1E Sr C9.300 8*9.050 8T9.350 5T9.600 637.300 7T
62Thomas, AvaSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 3 1E Sr C9.300 8*9.025 119.525 39.450 1037.300 7T
62Ward, LylaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B9.300 7T9.400 79.225 69.375 537.300 5
65Shannon, ShamiayahButts County Rec 3 1E Sr B9.250 9T9.225 9T9.450 29.350 1337.275 7
65Zea, AnnabelleCarrollton Flexettes 7 2E Jr C9.100 79.375 99.400 1T9.400 1T37.275 4
67Haugabook, LlilySumter County 4 XB Senior B9.050 39.150 19.350 29.700 137.250 1
67Peterson, CharleeElite 3 1E Sr A9.250 7T9.050 10T9.425 59.525 637.250 9
69Ingram, De'JaylaSouthern Gold 2 1E Jr D9.350 4T9.225 38.975 69.675 1T37.225 4
69Herrin, SaylorSGA 3 1E Sr B9.250 9T9.300 89.200 129.475 1037.225 8T
69Fountain, MadisonGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr B9.350 69.225 9T9.250 9T9.400 1237.225 8T
72Monsour, OliviaCarrollton Flexettes 7 2E Jr A9.125 89.425 89.425 29.225 5T37.200 4
72Williams, LaylaSumter County 4 XB Senior A9.150 39.300 2T9.375 29.375 6T37.200 1
74Rothman, LaurenOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr B9.400 4T9.450 49.425 28.900 1537.175 6
74Saunders, LaneyCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 2 1E Jr A9.450 39.225 79.275 4T9.225 8T37.175 4
74Caffee, AddisonGymnastics Gold 7 2E Jr C9.250 49.300 10T9.325 4T9.300 637.175 5
77Lea, KeiraCarrollton Flexettes 7 2E Jr A9.150 79.475 59.175 10T9.350 437.150 5
77Whitley, MaliaIn Flight 4 XB Senior A9.050 49.300 2T9.325 39.475 537.150 2
77Kate Hitchcock, AbbieElite 3 1E Sr D9.400 7T9.000 8T9.425 8T9.325 1337.150 9
80Williams, BayGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr A9.200 11T9.150 8T9.000 11T9.775 337.125 10
80Patel, DharaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 XB Junior A9.050 1T9.350 49.500 1T9.225 537.125 2
82Kate Moore, DarbyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Jr A9.350 3T9.575 3T9.225 88.950 1037.100 6
82Smith, HeatherElite 3 1E Sr D9.400 7T9.050 79.200 13T9.450 1137.100 10
82Vaks, AvaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 2E Sr A9.200 49.400 7T9.450 1T9.050 8T37.100 2
85Henderson, McKenleySouthern Gold 1 1N Sr A9.300 39.050 39.450 29.275 237.075 1
86Dilworth, AshlynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Sr A9.500 29.350 9T9.300 3T8.900 1037.050 3
86Hardin, EvelynCarrollton Flexettes 1 1N Sr A9.050 7T9.100 29.425 39.475 137.050 2
86Fletcher, CarterOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr C9.150 13T9.150 69.350 5T9.400 1137.050 9T
86Schuff, GeorgiaOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr C9.300 8T9.100 79.325 9T9.325 1337.050 9T
90Johnson, LexieCarrollton Flexettes 3 1E Sr B9.250 9T8.650 129.400 4T9.725 1T37.025 10T
90Clark, FelicityElite 3 1E Sr D9.250 149.000 8T9.250 129.525 937.025 11
90Miller, AddisonWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 3 1E Sr B9.000 139.400 49.300 89.325 1437.025 10T
90Green, KyndallGymnastics Gold 6 2N Sr C9.375 39.150 89.375 29.125 537.025 2
94Shepherd, EmoryGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Jr C8.750 149.550 3T9.350 39.350 4T37.000 6
94Claire Mock, AnnaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 XB Senior A8.800 79.175 4T9.500 19.525 337.000 3
94Leffert, BrookeOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr B9.475 48.950 119.050 149.525 937.000 12
94Seawright, MakennaHartwell Twisters 3 1E Sr C9.300 8T8.900 129.275 129.525 737.000 11
94Marie-Juliette David, (MJ)Georgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B9.300 7T9.425 5T8.950 129.325 7T37.000 7
94Cone, AnaiahIn Flight 4 XB Junior B9.000 1T9.350 19.400 1T9.250 337.000 1
94Stewart, ZoeCarroll County Gym 1 1N Sr B9.350 1T9.000 29.275 29.375 137.000 1
101Jenkins, SophiaCarrollton Flexettes 2 1E Jr A9.150 9T9.325 48.750 139.750 136.975 5
101McCullough, SamanthaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B9.350 69.100 10T9.175 79.350 636.975 8
101Santoro, GabbyALPHARETTA 5 2N Jr C9.225 29.325 59.075 4T9.350 136.975 1
104Lawson, KarmynElite 3 1E Sr C9.325 6T9.050 8T9.100 149.475 936.950 12
104Thompson, ShayleyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 6 2N Sr A9.350 2T8.975 99.225 2T9.400 236.950 2
106Chambers, ReeseMountain Gymnastics Center 4 XB Senior A9.300 1T8.650 119.275 49.700 136.925 4
107White, EmmaSGA 3 1E Sr D9.400 7T8.650 139.200 13T9.625 6T36.875 12
107Shankar, ShruthiGymnastics World of Georgia 7 2E Jr A9.350 3T9.575 3T9.200 98.750 13T36.875 7
107Malave, MadisonGymnastics World of Georgia 7 2E Jr C9.450 28.900 159.325 4T9.200 936.875 7
107Andrews, AbigailOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr C9.325 6T8.850 13T9.350 5T9.350 1236.875 13
111Dunn, McKinleyCarroll County Gym 2 1E Jr B9.600 18.750 149.100 109.400 436.850 9
111Strange, HannahThe Gym Nest 2 1E Jr A9.500 1T8.900 10T9.225 69.225 8T36.850 6
113McQurter, GracieCarroll County Gym 6 2N Sr C9.600 18.350 169.325 39.550 136.825 3
113Horne, GracieSGA 7 2E Sr B9.125 7T9.575 49.275 58.850 1136.825 5
115Long, CameranSumter County 4 XB Senior B9.100 29.000 39.225 5T9.475 336.800 2
115Alexander, JordanALPHARETTA 7 2E Jr B9.275 48.800 11T9.275 29.450 1T36.800 2
115Singleton, MckenzieOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr D9.400 7T8.700 119.425 8T9.275 1436.800 13
115Kuntz, AdiGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Jr C9.000 109.400 89.400 1T9.000 1336.800 8
119Fitzhenry, RuthieCarroll County Gym 6 2N Sr A8.750 99.550 29.150 49.300 336.750 3T
119Bramble, AnnabelleBowdon Recreation 5 2N Jr A9.400 29.450 18.700 7T9.200 236.750 1
119Hairston, CampbellCarroll County Gym 6 2N Sr A9.225 69.125 79.225 2T9.175 436.750 3T
122Barrow, MorganSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 2 1E Jr C9.050 128.850 11T9.375 79.450 836.725 9
123Statom, JordynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 1E Sr A9.100 139.150 8T9.000 11T9.450 8T36.700 11
123Willis, AnisaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr B9.100 12T9.425 5T8.900 139.275 9T36.700 10
123Knowles, EmmaElite 3 1E Sr C9.100 159.200 59.250 139.150 1536.700 14
126Brown, McKennaButts County Rec 2 1E Jr A9.175 88.725 129.275 4T9.500 536.675 7
126Johnson, IlaSumter County 4 XB Senior A9.300 1T9.175 4T8.700 99.500 436.675 5
128Day, LexieOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Jr A8.800 119.400 99.350 3T9.100 836.650 8
128Hamilton, Anna-HudsonSGA 7 2E Jr B9.150 59.400 48.975 79.125 536.650 3
130Yee, MarisolGymnastics World of Georgia 5 2N Jr C9.200 39.525 29.100 38.800 636.625 2
130Roberts, MeadowElite 3 1E Sr B9.500 38.450 139.250 9T9.425 1136.625 13
130Benoff, AbigailOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Jr C9.025 99.425 79.125 11T9.050 1136.625 9
130McClure, KendallMountain Gymnastics Center 4 XB Senior B9.000 4T8.800 8T9.425 19.400 436.625 3
130Mitchell, PharaSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 7 2E Jr B8.875 89.375 59.350 19.025 6T36.625 4
130Tittle, DestinyPaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A9.250 79.375 2T8.800 119.200 1036.625 8
130Long, AbbyCarroll County Gym 6 2N Sr C9.075 69.250 5T9.150 4T9.150 436.625 4
137Cox, KayleighSumter County 4 XB Senior A8.900 68.975 99.175 59.550 236.600 6
137Hobbs, RileyGymnastics Gold 1 1N Sr A8.850 11T9.125 19.525 19.100 536.600 3
137Castleberry, KadieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 2N Sr A9.350 2T9.250 4T9.050 7T8.950 736.600 5
137Moultrie, WillowThe Gym Nest 1 1N Jr B9.000 5T9.150 2T9.175 29.275 2T36.600 1
137Barriere, GabriellePaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr D9.100 9T9.200 4T9.225 39.075 1136.600 5
142Reeder, KinsleyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Sr A8.625 129.450 4T9.300 3T9.200 4T36.575 4
142Taylor, AmberElite 3 1E Sr D9.400 7T8.300 149.450 5T9.425 1236.575 14
142Riser, McKennaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr B9.400 4T9.350 88.550 159.275 9T36.575 11
145Baugher, ZoeOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Sr A8.950 79.600 2T8.800 13T9.200 4T36.550 5
145Ward, MakaylaOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Sr B9.050 108.925 139.100 8T9.475 336.550 6
145Giles, ShawnaSGA 2 1E Jr C9.300 108.900 109.100 119.250 11T36.550 10
145Griffin, LleytonCarroll County Gym 6 2N Sr B9.275 39.225 59.150 48.900 436.550 1
145Peyton Malone, MaryGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A8.950 139.200 89.125 7T9.275 736.550 9
150Jensen, RyleeOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr B9.250 10T9.100 10T9.150 8T9.025 1436.525 12
151Ternikar, JheelALPHARETTA 7 2E Jr C8.875 139.550 3T8.950 149.125 1036.500 10T
151Bagtas, MaddieGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 4 XB Junior A9.050 1T9.500 28.550 89.400 1T36.500 3
151Collins, AddySGA 7 2E Sr A9.075 59.450 4T8.825 129.150 636.500 6
151Broadnax, LaurenGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 2N Sr C8.975 9T9.375 38.950 109.200 336.500 5
151Griffin, JamiGymnastics Gold 1 1N Jr B8.750 109.100 49.375 19.275 2T36.500 2
151Arrias, SophiaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 2E Jr C9.200 5T9.300 10T9.100 138.900 1436.500 10T
157Nixon, KadenceSouthern Gold 1 1N Sr A9.450 18.700 79.150 6T9.175 436.475 4
157Shook, AllieSouthern Gold 2 1E Jr D9.400 38.550 119.150 49.375 636.475 6
157Walker, AddisonWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 1E Jr B9.250 10T8.950 129.150 8T9.125 12T36.475 13
160Suess, AveryPaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A9.500 1T8.900 10T8.950 109.100 1236.450 10
160Wilson, KitOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr C9.150 13T8.800 159.325 9T9.175 1436.450 15
160Beth Ethredge, AnnaSGA 2 1E Jr D9.150 89.175 68.875 11T9.250 936.450 7
160Dearborn, MichelleUltimate Gymnastics 4 XB Senior B9.150 18.850 4T9.250 49.200 7T36.450 4
160Pruett, MaggieThe Gym Nest 7 2E Jr C8.900 129.100 149.200 9T9.250 7T36.450 12
165White, KatheryneCarroll County Gym 5 2N Jr C9.450 19.075 79.000 88.900 536.425 3
166Gibson, PeytonThe Gym Nest 7 2E Jr B8.150 139.650 39.175 3T9.425 336.400 5
166VonNordheim, RemiALPHARETTA 7 2E Jr C8.625 159.150 139.225 89.400 1T36.400 13
166McKay, AedynDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 XB Junior B9.000 1T8.700 119.375 39.325 236.400 2
169Tucker, LindseyThe Gym Nest 7 2E Sr A8.800 109.425 69.050 9T9.100 736.375 7
169Cook, AvaSumter County 4 XB Senior A9.000 59.050 88.950 79.375 6T36.375 7
171Keith, CarsynGymnastics Gold 6 2N Sr A9.575 19.250 4T9.050 7T8.475 1236.350 6
171Fernandez, KeilaChattooga 6 2N Sr B8.900 89.125 69.200 39.125 136.350 2
171Watson, MalloryPaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A9.100 119.150 99.025 99.075 1336.350 11
174Austin, CorinthianElite 7 2E Jr B8.700 10T9.750 18.550 129.325 436.325 6
174Parkman, MaggieElite 7 2E Sr B8.500 13T9.300 69.025 11T9.500 236.325 7
174Adams, AvaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 5 2N Jr C8.550 8T9.450 39.400 18.925 436.325 4
174Wall, EmmaCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1N Jr A8.750 99.425 19.000 59.150 3T36.325 1
174Diver, CarlyBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 2N Sr A9.350 2T8.850 109.075 69.050 536.325 7
174Kabaczy, CambrynCarrollton Flexettes 7 2E Jr A8.900 109.350 10T9.175 10T8.900 1136.325 9
174Ransheim, EmelieALPHARETTA 7 2E Jr C9.050 89.300 10T9.125 11T8.850 1536.325 14
174Jo Robertson, KalliSGA 2 1E Jr D9.100 9T9.000 78.950 7T9.275 836.325 8
182Dickerson, BreeHartwell Twisters 3 1E Sr B9.300 78.300 149.075 139.625 6T36.300 14
182Perkins, MaddieSGA 7 2E Sr A9.225 39.600 2T9.200 58.275 1536.300 8
182Creed, AbbieGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 4 XB Junior B8.950 38.850 98.950 9T9.550 136.300 3
182Hull, ErikaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 2N Sr B9.025 79.400 29.125 58.750 736.300 3
182Heidorn, MiaCarrollton Flexettes 2 1E Jr D9.200 78.650 109.125 59.325 736.300 9
187Oglesby, IndiyaHartwell Twisters 6 2N Sr C9.550 28.850 118.925 11T8.950 936.275 6
187Daeley, SloanOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Jr A8.775 12T9.350 10T9.000 129.150 736.275 10
189Martin, AllisonHartwell Twisters 6 2N Sr C8.825 139.450 29.125 68.850 1036.250 7
189Schuette, EmmaMountain Gymnastics Center 5 2N Jr A9.450 18.900 6T8.900 29.000 436.250 2
189Peterson, JacquelinePaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B8.850 158.800 139.275 49.325 7T36.250 14
189Smith, MarliThe Gym Nest 1 1N Jr A8.950 49.025 69.075 49.200 236.250 2
189Waters, SarahOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Sr B9.125 7T9.175 109.150 78.800 1236.250 8
194Geiger, EllaOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Jr A8.775 12T9.450 6T9.250 78.750 13T36.225 11
194Robinson, SageDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 6 2N Sr B8.725 119.425 19.350 18.725 836.225 4
194Parker, ClairePaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr C8.950 139.150 88.775 139.350 936.225 11
194Head, KinleyCarrollton Flexettes 1 1N Jr A8.900 5T9.200 38.800 79.325 136.225 3
194Jenkins, TailorMountain Gymnastics Center 4 XB Senior B9.000 4T8.850 4T9.225 5T9.150 1036.225 5
194Rodgers, CalliSGA 1 1N Jr B8.950 79.225 19.100 38.950 536.225 3
200Perry, FallonCarrollton Flexettes 1 1N Jr A9.150 39.250 28.875 68.925 636.200 4
200Richardson, ElenaButts County Rec 6 2N Sr C8.800 149.250 5T9.100 79.050 736.200 8
202Love, MacySGA 7 2E Sr B9.275 69.000 129.000 138.900 9T36.175 9
203Day, JanieOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Jr A9.000 98.600 149.325 59.225 5T36.150 12
204Johnson, JadaCarrollton Flexettes 2 1E Jr C9.100 118.850 11T8.600 149.575 436.125 12
204Wallace, ChloeOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Sr A8.875 99.250 119.150 68.850 1136.125 9
206Laubscher, LeanneBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 7 2E Sr A8.975 68.650 159.100 79.375 1T36.100 10
206Broome, MaddieCarroll County Gym 6 2N Sr C9.350 48.600 12T9.150 4T9.000 836.100 9
206Sosebee, JordynHartwell Twisters 7 2E Sr B8.500 13T9.150 119.200 69.250 736.100 10
209Staples, MorganGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Sr A8.600 13T9.350 9T9.075 89.050 8T36.075 11
210Stricklin, KeatonOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Jr B8.725 99.350 6T8.950 8T9.025 6T36.050 7
210England, AbigaleDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 6 2N Sr C9.150 59.325 49.025 88.550 1436.050 10
210Geist, SydneyGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 4 XB Junior A8.750 5T9.050 89.225 39.025 936.050 4
210Wilkinson, SarahDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 XB Junior B8.850 59.000 59.000 79.200 5T36.050 4
210Williams, LaurenSumter County 4 XB Senior B8.850 98.850 4T9.150 79.200 7T36.050 6
215Crowe, CorinneOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Jr C8.975 119.525 5T8.500 159.025 1236.025 15
215Clay, RayonnaSumter County 4 XB Senior B8.650 119.100 28.900 109.375 536.025 7
215Pittman, EdenHartwell Twisters 6 2N Sr B8.750 109.350 3T8.875 10T9.050 2T36.025 5
218Crocker, CamdenDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 XB Senior B8.900 6T8.300 129.300 39.500 236.000 8
218Foskey, ShaeSGA 1 1N Sr B9.350 1T8.950 3T8.925 128.775 8T36.000 2
218Dixon, IsabellaElite 1 1N Sr A9.100 68.650 89.300 48.950 7T36.000 5
221Prince, CarolineOconee Gymnastics Center 5 2N Jr D8.725 6T9.425 19.050 18.775 535.975 1T
221Rutherford, RyleeCarrollton Flexettes 5 2N Jr D8.850 39.300 48.850 4T8.975 335.975 1T
221McRee, RileySumter County 4 XB Junior B8.750 69.100 38.950 9T9.175 835.975 5
221Grace Floumoy, EmmaCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1N Sr B8.850 9T9.100 18.950 10T9.075 235.975 3
225Catherine Clements, MollyCarrollton Flexettes 1 1N Jr B9.550 18.550 78.550 109.300 135.950 4
225Williams, RyleighGymnastics Gold 1 1N Sr A9.350 28.950 48.925 108.725 1135.950 6
225Marshall, AddieBowdon Recreation 5 2N Jr B9.275 18.550 69.125 19.000 435.950 1
225Frances Willis, LauraOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Jr B8.900 6T9.075 99.100 58.875 935.950 8
229Burt, GraycynOconee Gymnastics Center 5 2N Jr C8.300 119.550 19.025 79.050 235.925 5
229Soucy, MarianneGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Jr B9.475 28.800 11T8.825 118.825 1035.925 9
229Block, RebeccaALPHARETTA 5 2N Jr D8.525 139.325 39.025 29.050 235.925 3
229Fortner, IsabelCarroll County Gym 6 2N Sr B9.300 28.825 118.950 78.850 535.925 6
229Watkins, MorganIn Flight 4 XB Junior A8.750 5T9.150 5T8.975 59.050 835.925 5
234Phillips, EmaleeCarroll County Gym 5 2N Jr A8.550 99.425 28.825 59.100 335.900 3
234Bell, McCartneyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 XB Junior B8.900 48.800 109.400 1T8.800 1135.900 6
234Harris, HannahHartwell Twisters 7 2E Sr A8.600 13T9.050 149.025 119.225 335.900 12
234Parker Usry, AynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1N Jr A8.800 89.150 49.150 1T8.800 735.900 5
238Dickens, KatiePaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr D9.250 68.250 128.950 7T9.425 535.875 10
238Eaton, KendalPaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr B8.950 148.650 158.850 149.425 335.875 15
238Usher, MarisaSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 7 2E Sr A8.600 13T9.400 7T9.050 9T8.825 1235.875 13
238Neumann, PiperSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 2 1E Jr C8.800 148.550 139.350 8T9.175 1335.875 13
238Wells, EmmaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr A9.150 9T9.250 5T8.775 128.700 1435.875 12
243Nails, MekhiaSGA 2 1E Jr D9.100 9T8.900 88.900 108.950 1235.850 11
244Daumeyer, RosemaryGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 4 XB Junior A8.900 49.450 38.200 119.275 335.825 6
244Dyer, KennedieElite 6 2N Sr C8.975 9T9.200 78.925 11T8.725 1335.825 11
244Jennings, MiaALPHARETTA 5 2N Jr C8.550 8T9.175 69.075 4T9.025 335.825 6
247Enderie, MadisonCarrollton Flexettes 4 XB Senior B8.600 128.850 4T9.025 99.325 635.800 9
247Meeks, MaciSGA 7 2E Sr B9.300 4T9.275 78.900 148.325 1435.800 11
247Chastain, AnnaCarrollton Flexettes 1 1N Jr A8.650 108.900 79.100 39.150 3T35.800 6
250Porterfield, RileyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 2N Sr B9.500 18.550 148.925 88.800 635.775 7T
250Guzman, SarahGymnastics Gold 6 2N Sr B9.200 59.350 3T8.875 10T8.350 1135.775 7T
250Hartzog, JacieElite 6 2N Sr A8.950 89.000 88.800 99.025 635.775 8
253Clark, SkylaGymnastics Gold 1 1N Jr B9.200 39.050 58.325 119.175 435.750 5
254Foreman, ElleBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 7 2E Jr B8.575 129.350 6T9.000 68.800 11T35.725 10
254Marshall, DailynTriple Kids Gym 5 2N Jr D9.350 19.000 108.750 8T8.625 835.725 4
256Braggs, SydneyALPHARETTA 7 2E Jr B9.375 38.875 108.950 8T8.500 1335.700 11
256Wirka, MaceySandy Springs Gymnastics Club 3 1E Sr A9.050 148.750 128.700 149.200 13T35.700 12
256Tyson, JoiseCarroll County Gym 1 1N Sr A8.750 138.875 59.125 88.950 7T35.700 7
259Elderdice, KinleyCarrollton Flexettes 5 2N Jr B8.950 38.500 7T9.000 29.225 135.675 2
259Flores, JalynnIn Flight 4 XB Junior B8.550 98.900 7T9.025 69.200 5T35.675 7
259Smitherman, CaylaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 1E Jr D8.750 128.850 98.950 7T9.125 1035.675 12
259Herring, ViolaElite 1 1N Sr B8.850 9T8.900 5T9.000 8T8.925 435.675 4
263Guzowski, MollyPaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr A8.700 148.425 149.125 7T9.400 635.650 13
263Johnson, SophieCarrollton Flexettes 4 XB Senior B8.700 108.800 8T9.075 89.075 1135.650 10
265Hall, ChloeOconee Gymnastics Center 7 2E Sr B8.625 129.250 89.075 108.675 1335.625 12
266McCall, JaceyThe Gym Nest 5 2N Jr C8.875 49.400 48.925 98.400 935.600 7
266Robb, DixieGymnastics World of Georgia 6 2N Sr A8.625 119.375 39.100 58.500 1135.600 9
266Bray, KyleeDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 6 2N Sr B8.450 138.775 129.325 29.050 2T35.600 9
266Boothe, CourtneyBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 7 2E Sr A8.900 89.100 138.800 13T8.800 1335.600 14
266Goebel, MiaElite 1 1N Sr A8.850 11T8.825 68.900 119.025 635.600 8
271Steines, EllaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 2E Jr A9.275 59.450 6T8.025 148.825 1235.575 13
271Eley, LaurenWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 3 1E Sr A8.750 158.650 138.900 139.275 1235.575 13
271Bryant, CaitlynSouthern Gold 1 1N Sr A9.000 98.600 9T9.200 58.775 935.575 9
271Harris, TrinityGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1N Jr B9.150 49.150 2T8.650 98.625 935.575 6
275Jones, BridsonALPHARETTA 5 2N Jr C8.700 79.025 89.075 4T8.750 835.550 8
276Kate McRee, SarahSumter County 4 XB Junior B8.650 79.050 48.600 119.200 5T35.500 8
276Cheng, EmmaALPHARETTA 5 2N Jr D8.725 6T9.175 68.925 38.675 735.500 5
276Clark, DeAnnaIn Flight 4 XB Junior A8.400 109.150 5T9.050 48.900 1035.500 7
276Horne, KyleighSGA 1 1N Sr B8.800 12T8.900 5T8.950 10T8.850 635.500 5
280Evans, JaycieCarrollton Flexettes 5 2N Jr A8.650 5T8.750 88.850 3T9.225 135.475 4
280Collis, MackenzieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 2N Jr B9.125 28.950 48.500 88.900 535.475 3
282Gongora, EmilyUltimate Gymnastics 4 XB Senior A8.550 109.425 18.650 10T8.775 1035.400 8
282Williams, QuinesiaElite 6 2N Sr C8.850 128.500 158.975 99.075 635.400 12
284Moore, AutumnSGA 1 1N Sr B9.050 58.650 8T8.850 148.825 735.375 6
285Clements, LaceyCarrollton Flexettes 1 1N Sr A9.150 4T8.200 118.750 149.250 335.350 10
285Foreman, EmmeBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 1E Jr A9.050 128.450 138.725 149.125 1135.350 14
285Doster, GraysonGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 7 2E Sr B8.825 118.600 159.025 11T8.900 9T35.350 13
288Smith, KayleeElite 7 2E Jr B8.900 6T8.450 139.175 3T8.800 11T35.325 12
289Thomas, AudriaALPHARETTA 5 2N Jr D8.600 11T9.375 28.850 4T8.475 11T35.300 6
290Hamilton, AvaALPHARETTA 5 2N Jr C8.800 58.950 99.175 28.350 1035.275 9
291Bell, KayleeElite 1 1N Sr B8.950 7T8.650 8T9.150 48.500 1235.250 7
291Scott, MattleeOconee Gymnastics Center 5 2N Jr D8.625 108.700 13T8.825 79.100 135.250 7
291Atchison, MarciElite 6 2N Sr C9.050 7T8.600 12T8.850 138.750 11T35.250 13
294DeJesus, LondonGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 4 XB Junior A8.650 79.075 78.250 109.250 435.225 8
295Berry, SadieSGA 3 1E Sr A9.200 11T7.950 148.625 159.425 1035.200 14
295Ennerberg, RowanCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1N Jr A9.350 18.600 118.700 88.550 835.200 7
295Vivian, PearsonSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 5 2N Jr D8.600 11T9.200 58.850 4T8.550 935.200 8
295Bearden, MackenzieGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 4 XB Junior B8.500 108.950 68.975 88.775 1235.200 9
295Feuerbach, AddieCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1N Jr B8.900 88.800 68.675 88.825 7T35.200 7
300Donovan, AllieThe Gym Nest 5 2N Jr B7.950 9T9.175 28.950 39.100 2*35.175 4T
300Lee Norton, EmmaBowdon Recreation 5 2N Jr B8.700 58.500 7T8.875 49.100 2*35.175 4T
300McGowan, LilyElite 1 1N Sr B8.800 12T8.750 79.000 8T8.625 1135.175 8
303Gee, ShelbyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 6 2N Sr A9.200 78.825 118.725 108.375 1335.125 10
303Bowers, MaggieSGA 1 1N Jr B9.000 5T8.500 8T8.800 6T8.825 7T35.125 8
305Fain, SailorMountain Gymnastics Center 5 2N Jr A8.650 5T9.400 38.200 10T8.850 535.100 5
306Etheedge, KaelynGymnastics Gold 5 2N Jr D9.000 29.150 78.450 158.475 11T35.075 9
307Bass, PiperCarroll County Gym 1 1N Jr A9.200 28.725 89.150 1T7.975 1335.050 8
307Carter, ZoeSGA 7 2E Sr A8.725 119.150 128.625 158.550 1435.050 15
307Zahler, DawnElite 1 1N Sr B8.600 148.950 3T9.125 5T8.375 1335.050 9
310Atkins, McKenzlyCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1N Jr A8.400 139.050 58.575 98.975 535.000 9
311Braddy, JasmineSGA 7 2E Sr B9.125 7T9.225 98.350 158.250 1534.950 14
311Mateen, AnisaIn Flight 4 XB Senior A8.250 129.150 6T8.350 129.200 834.950 9
311Smith, KayleighIn Flight 4 XB Junior A8.450 98.450 118.950 69.100 734.950 9
311Turner, JadaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 5 2N Jr A8.650 5T8.625 108.975 18.700 634.950 6
311Ivey, CaylieCarrollton Flexettes 1 1N Jr B8.650 118.500 8T8.950 4T8.850 634.950 9
311Douglas, EmilyALPHARETTA 5 2N Jr D8.700 8T8.700 13T8.700 10T8.850 434.950 10
317Cox, McKinleeSGA 7 2E Jr B8.700 10T9.275 88.050 138.900 834.925 13
318McCall, AlyssaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 2N Jr D8.800 4T9.100 88.650 138.350 1334.900 11
319Darsey, GeorgiaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 2N Sr A8.600 129.225 68.525 12T8.525 1034.875 11
320Mopur, DiyaUltimate Gymnastics 4 XB Senior B8.900 6T8.800 8T7.950 119.200 7T34.850 11
320Lindley, EllaBowdon Recreation 4 2N Jr B8.300 19.025 19.000 18.525 134.850 1
320Wade, AddyCarrollton Flexettes 4 XB Senior A8.500 118.400 129.000 68.950 934.850 10
320Suddeth, ClaireCarrollton Flexettes 1 1N Sr A8.700 148.600 9T8.800 138.750 1034.850 11
324McLaughlin, MalloryDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 XB Junior B7.650 129.150 29.125 48.900 1034.825 10
324Alfano, KateHartwell Twisters 6 2N Sr C8.500 15T8.900 108.675 158.750 11T34.825 14
326Wilson, MaciOconee Gymnastics Center 5 2N Jr B8.750 49.150 38.650 68.250 834.800 6
327Segrest, TaylorElite 1 1N Sr B9.250 3T7.450 119.100 78.950 334.750 10
328Parnell, AveryGymnastics Gold 6 2N Sr B9.150 68.350 168.900 98.325 1234.725 10
328Carmona, AlyssaDouble Dose Gymnastics 6 2N Sr C8.900 118.600 12T8.725 148.500 1534.725 15
328Nelson, IlaElite 5 2N Jr D8.800 4T8.550 158.675 128.700 634.725 12
331Poarch, AshlynGeorgia All-Stars Gymnastics 4 XB Junior A8.500 88.750 108.300 99.150 634.700 10
332Belflower, AvaUltimate Gymnastics 4 XB Senior A8.650 89.150 6T8.850 88.025 1234.675 11
333Mason, DakotaDouble Dose Gymnastics 5 2N Jr D8.450 158.900 128.750 8T8.525 1034.625 13
334Stahl, HaydenGymnastics World of Georgia 5 2N Jr B8.325 89.200 18.800 58.275 734.600 7
334Maxwell, AddisonCarrollton Flexettes 4 XB Senior B8.900 6T8.800 8T7.900 129.000 1234.600 12
334Kinnebrew, AmeliaSumter County 4 XB Junior B8.600 88.900 7T8.150 128.950 934.600 11
334Roberts, WillaBowdon Recreation 5 2N Jr D8.700 8T8.950 118.700 10T8.250 1434.600 14
338Tucker, AlexisHartwell Twisters 6 2N Sr B9.250 48.600 138.300 158.425 9T34.575 11
338Samen, AudreyIn Flight 4 XB Junior B8.350 117.900 129.100 59.225 434.575 12
340Olson, KaylaGymnastics Gold 5 2N Jr C8.475 108.850 108.400 108.775 734.500 10
340Wells, EllaSumter County 4 XB Senior A8.600 98.850 108.650 10T8.400 1134.500 12
342Myers, DelaneyElite 1 1N Sr B9.250 3T7.800 109.125 5T8.300 1434.475 11
342Downs, AdalynDouble Dose Gymnastics 5 2N Jr A8.425 118.700 98.800 68.550 734.475 7
344Gibson, MattieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 2N Sr B8.825 99.000 88.975 67.650 1634.450 12
345Bennett, VictoriaElite 1 1N Jr B8.600 12T8.450 108.950 4T8.400 1134.400 10
345Stanley, KeirstenGymnastics Gold 1 1N Jr A8.900 5T8.650 108.500 118.350 1034.400 10
347Vivian, DouglasSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 5 2N Jr D8.475 149.050 98.600 148.225 1534.350 15
348McManus, PeytonBowdon Recreation 5 2N Jr A8.725 38.350 128.700 7T8.350 1034.125 8
348Villarreal, NoeleeCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1N Jr A8.600 118.675 98.550 108.300 1134.125 11
350Roysden, JadeOconee Gymnastics Center 5 2N Jr A8.200 128.500 118.850 3T8.500 934.050 9
351Sifford, EmmaElite 1 1N Sr B8.850 9T7.300 129.175 38.700 1034.025 12
352Merritt, AlexisSouthern Gold 1 1N Sr A8.950 107.350 139.000 98.700 1234.000 12
353Iyer, AntaraBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 2N Sr A8.725 108.000 148.525 12T8.675 833.925 12
354Sangam, LexiElite 1 1N Sr A9.150 4T7.050 149.150 6T8.450 1333.800 13
355Meredith, JadaTriple Kids Gym 6 2N Sr B8.575 129.050 78.025 168.050 1433.700 13
356Edwards, KatieSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 1 1N Sr A9.050 7T7.900 128.825 127.850 1433.625 14
356Bryant, HaydenCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1N Jr A8.900 5T8.550 128.075 128.100 1233.625 12
356Tlaseca, PaolaChattooga 6 2N Sr A8.100 148.400 138.575 118.550 933.625 13
359Abdu-Ra, AlikaRobins Gymnastics 5 2N Jr A7.950 138.900 6T8.200 10T8.525 833.575 10
360Leopold, NevaehMountain Gymnastics Center 5 2N Jr C8.750 68.750 127.700 128.225 11T33.425 11
361Gibson, LondonIn Flight 4 XB Junior A7.400 119.000 98.650 78.350 1133.400 11
362Diver, KennedyBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 2N Jr A8.450 109.000 58.375 97.550 1333.375 11
363Hutchings, AvaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 2E Sr B6.050 158.675 149.525 19.050 833.300 15
363Jarvis, IlaGymnastics Gold 1 1N Jr B8.600 12T7.400 128.800 6T8.500 1033.300 11
365Sangam, MaghanaElite 1 1N Sr B8.950 7T5.950 149.425 18.900 533.225 13
366Ashley Vernau, LauraGymnastics Gold 6 2N Sr B8.250 148.450 158.550 137.950 1533.200 14
367Lyn Welch, CaraInfinity Elite 5 2N Jr A8.700 49.175 47.250 138.000 1233.125 12
368Ferrell, HayleeInfinity Elite 6 2N Sr A8.550 138.775 128.075 147.700 1433.100 14
369Nagar, EllaChattooga 6 2N Sr B6.750 158.950 98.850 128.425 9T32.975 15
370Wright, MollySGA 7 2E Jr A6.350 148.900 138.625 139.050 932.925 14
371Holsclaw, GracieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 1 1N Jr B8.850 98.350 117.450 138.200 1332.850 12
372Cox, SkylarElite 1 1N Sr B9.000 66.150 138.900 138.775 8T32.825 14
373Patty, AlyssaGymnastics Gold 6 2N Sr C8.500 15T8.975 98.375 166.900 1632.750 16
374Standford, ErinDouble Dose Gymnastics 5 2N Jr B8.550 66.950 118.525 78.550 632.575 8
375Maxwell, SadieCarrollton Flexettes 1 1N Jr B9.450 27.300 137.550 128.250 1232.550 13
376Simmons, KatelynDouble Dose Gymnastics 5 2N Jr B8.500 78.350 98.250 97.300 1132.400 9
377Conley, AliviaDouble Dose Gymnastics 5 2N Jr A8.600 87.700 137.900 128.150 1132.350 13
377Cash, HannahCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1N Jr A8.550 127.400 137.900 138.500 932.350 13
379Banks, MillieMountain Gymnastics Center 5 2N Jr B7.825 118.300 108.025 108.000 932.150 10
380Hahn, KendallChattooga 6 2N Sr B6.650 168.900 108.375 148.200 1332.125 16
381Nodari, LylahChattooga 5 2N Jr C6.350 128.775 118.150 118.225 11T31.500 12
382L Nelson, AlisaInfinity Elite 5 2N Jr B7.550 128.625 57.950 116.550 1230.675 11
383McAvoy, GabbyChattooga 5 2N Jr B7.950 9T6.550 127.350 127.675 1029.525 12
384Waddell, KinsleyPaulding Gymnastics 2 1E Jr C9.450 50.000 149.075 129.050 1427.575 14
385Bernt, ChaseOconee Gymnastics Center 3 1E Sr A9.300 60.000 159.050 109.000 1527.350 15

www.lazysuits.com