My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2016 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-272016-02-28 Sun Country Gymnastics488
Meet Scores Session: SA2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  10,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  4O,  5N,  5O,  7A,  7E,  8A,  8E,  AN,  AO,  BE,  BN,  BO,  IE,  IN,  IO,  LA,  OA,  ON
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Lumas, JazlenNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.875 19.150 18.900 7T9.250 136.175 1
Rivera, GabriellaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.600 1T9.100 29.150 38.825 335.675 1
Johnson, MadelineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.400 69.050 39.300 18.625 535.375 2
Hires, PaigeTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.450 4T8.600 49.100 58.725 434.875 3
Schumaker, ElizabethNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.000 108.650 29.175 39.000 334.825 2
Taylor, RaevynPAC SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.600 67.825 79.125 49.125 234.675 3
Cruce, FaithTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.875 17.750 28.825 18.875 134.325 1
Morris, KaceyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.400 88.100 48.950 68.725 534.175 4
Bullard, BriannaFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.825 17.500 58.900 28.725 133.950 1
VanVorst, AvaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.450 3T8.450 19.200 17.775 733.875 2
Lundy, MollyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.150 97.850 69.325 28.400 733.725 5
Fauss, LaurenWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.500 38.400 58.200 88.550 633.650 4
Mae Deison, MaeGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.700 3T8.050 58.275 98.600 633.625 6
Gerush, AvaFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.575 77.250 98.900 7T8.850 433.575 7
Chunn, JordanGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.600 1T6.800 89.200 28.875 1T33.475 5
Summerlin, RemaBard SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.800 27.300 89.100 58.175 933.375 8
Chmura, RachelFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.100 48.150 28.450 38.675 133.375 1
Wise, AnsleyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.650 17.800 1T9.100 17.800 433.350 1
Pasquale, MalayaAncient City SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.500 28.250 28.325 57.975 533.050 3
Walgamott, PresleyGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.700 3T8.150 39.425 16.575 1032.850 9
Vigue, EllaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.450 3T7.400 68.475 48.500 232.825 4
Scheel, KaylaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.350 37.100 48.825 28.375 132.650 2
Carr, SkylerMAX Athletics SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.200 7T7.725 68.450 68.250 832.625 6
Gelsomino, MadisonNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.300 57.000 58.525 48.725 232.550 2
Padgette, BrookeNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.700 26.800 68.750 38.200 3T32.450 3
Campo, IsabellaGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.450 4T7.100 78.375 78.525 732.450 7
Bosarge, JackieSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.625 27.500 38.075 38.150 232.350 3
Copeland, RachelTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.175 37.750 38.250 68.125 332.300 2
Cooper, ToriSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.100 99.175 16.050 98.875 1T32.200 8
Johnson, EmilyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.200 7T6.650 99.125 48.175 932.150 9
Jones, ReaganTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.400 57.800 38.300 67.650 832.150 5
Hiller, KayleeFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.800 78.200 18.300 4T7.825 632.125 3
Chalut, MargaretNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.375 46.750 78.800 28.100 532.025 4
Van Marcke, MackenzieSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.000 7T7.600 47.925 78.200 3T31.725 6
Cembruch, KamrynFlorida SOG SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.000 7T7.350 78.600 37.500 931.450 7
Koerner, AshlynGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.650 56.750 107.750 108.275 831.425 10
McQuaig, BriannaLegendz SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.500 36.650 88.500 57.725 631.375 5
Ross, AnnikaFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.200 96.700 49.150 18.100 431.150 4
Bruenner, VictoriaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.750 15.750 98.300 4T8.300 231.100 5
Upshaw, CynthiaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.A7.900 87.300 48.225 67.600 931.025 6
Rector, MackennaLegendz SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.350 66.600 107.550 8T8.200 3T30.700 8
Oberste, NeelyGym Force SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.100 66.000 108.150 78.200 3T30.450 7
Boyer, KatherineLegendz SA2 4N L4.Nov.B7.800 97.100 87.475 107.800 630.175 9
Baldwin, SavannahFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.000 77.600 36.800 107.650 830.050 8
Demps, AlanaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.325 25.950 77.925 77.650 729.850 6
Larsen, GeorgiaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 4N L4.Nov.A7.700 96.550 97.900 97.700 729.850 9
Hart, KaitlynFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.000 65.850 7T7.650 57.950 329.450 4
Grace Newman, EmmaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.C7.100 97.800 1T8.025 46.500 829.425 5
Crabtree, HannahMAX Athletics SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.850 66.100 59.100 26.350 929.400 7
Senior, ZoeGym Force SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.725 86.050 67.750 97.850 529.375 8
Biondi, SienaGracefull SA2 4N L4.Nov.B7.750 106.700 97.550 8T7.200 1129.200 10
Fender, AudreyFlorida SOG SA2 4N L4.Nov.C7.600 76.450 57.250 77.050 628.350 6
Tan, SkylerOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.000 55.800 87.875 86.375 828.050 9
Rider, BaileyFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.B7.650 116.100 116.750 117.400 1027.900 11
Dailey, JessicaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C7.500 85.850 7T7.275 67.100 527.725 7
Zedler, SophieGracefull SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.250 46.100 66.300 87.000 727.650 8
Styles, TristenGracefull SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.050 54.850 96.200 95.600 924.700 9
Pruett, AbbyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.000 105.150 107.100 105.000 1024.250 10
Jowers, KateGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 4N L4.Nov.A0.000 108.050 18.050 80.000 1016.100 10
Horstman, KierstonLegendz SA2 4N L4.Nov.C0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Lusk, EmilyFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.B0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Travis, CheyenneGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 4N L4.Nov.A0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000