My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2016 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-272016-02-28 Sun Country Gymnastics488
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  10,  3A,  3E,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  4O,  5N,  5O,  7A,  7E,  8A,  8E,  AN,  AO,  BE,  BN,  BO,  IE,  IN,  IO,  LA,  OA,  ON
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Gentile, LizziePAC SA3 BE BMO.Elite9.250 19.750 19.550 39.375 137.925 1
Knox, LindseyPAC SU3 1 Level 19.650 19.600 19.650 28.600 17T37.500 1
Lemelin, MaggyFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 28.950 22T9.800 19.300 119.425 137.475 1
Schricker, MaggieFit Club of Volusia SU1 3N L3.Nov.G9.475 19.600 18.925 39.400 137.400 1
Crumley, ElizabethPAC SA3 BO BMO.Open9.350 19.350 29.425 19.200 137.325 1
Buker, UnityFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 29.450 19.550 3T9.350 8T8.900 1337.250 2
Reynolds, FaithFit Club of Volusia SA1 3E L3.Elite9.325 3T9.500 18.950 109.475 137.250 1
Krause, SerafinaFit Club of Volusia SA1 3E L3.Elite9.100 89.400 29.550 19.150 5T37.200 2T
Hunter, KaralynneWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3E L3.Elite9.250 59.350 39.175 6T9.425 237.200 2T
Miranda, LaurenFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 29.050 11T9.575 29.325 109.150 437.100 3
Hernandez, VictoriaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 29.250 4T9.250 79.600 18.975 11T37.075 4
Grek, AddieWGV Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 19.325 9T9.350 29.200 10T9.125 337.000 2
Navarrete-Morrison, JadenPAC SA3 IE IMO.Elite9.200 18.925 19.425 19.425 136.975 1
Ortega, IsabelleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 29.200 2T9.300 19.450 2T9.000 236.950 1
Claire Anderson, AvaWGV Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 19.400 5T8.600 17T9.700 19.200 136.900 3
Franklin, AshleiFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 29.150 7T9.150 9T9.500 49.100 536.900 5
Cannon, ElizaPAC SA3 BE BMO.Elite8.700 49.550 29.700 1T8.925 336.875 2
Nguyen, AmyFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 28.975 219.550 3T9.450 58.875 1436.850 6
Beck, HaleyFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 28.850 339.425 59.525 39.000 7T36.800 7
McKibben, MarissaPAC SA3 IN IMO.Nov.B8.550 49.575 19.625 19.000 236.750 1
Semmelman, AlyssaAncient City SA3 IN IMO.Nov.A9.250 19.300 19.150 29.050 236.750 1
Philip, CocoPAC SA3 BO BMO.Open9.000 39.250 39.350 29.125 236.725 2
Stirk, EmmaFit Club of Volusia SA1 3E L3.Elite9.350 1T8.600 89.425 29.325 336.700 4
Pollard, ElizabethAncient City SA1 3E L3.Elite9.350 1T8.925 59.225 59.150 5T36.650 5
Morrison, JoellePAC SA3 BO BMO.Open9.150 29.500 19.025 38.950 336.625 3
Hodsdon, MeganWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 1 Level 19.100 17T9.325 39.250 8T8.950 7T36.625 4
White, KrisannaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3O L3.Open.C9.100 68.900 29.350 19.200 1T36.550 1
Nuttall, DylanPAC SA3 BE BMO.Elite9.000 28.800 49.700 1T9.025 236.525 3
Frisvold, EmmaPAC SU3 1 Level 19.250 129.200 49.100 14T8.950 7T36.500 5
Naylor, MadisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3E L3.Elite8.700 109.150 49.375 49.200 436.425 6
Davis, ChristineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 29.125 59.050 3T9.275 78.975 336.425 2
Kennedy, KristynLegendz SU2 2 Level 29.250 4T9.200 89.000 26T8.975 11T36.425 8
McDaniel, SophiaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3O L3.Open.B8.750 88.500 39.600 19.550 136.400 1
Pixley, KarliCitrus Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 19.200 13T8.800 8T9.600 38.800 1336.400 6
Fowler, HannahWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 29.225 19.000 5T9.450 2T8.725 736.400 3
Bouchard, EmmaFit Club of Volusia SU1 3N L3.Nov.F9.000 49.300 19.050 18.975 136.325 1
Kennedy, EmmieMain Street Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.G9.200 2T8.850 29.075 19.200 336.325 2
Hernandez, AnyelicaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 29.150 7T8.900 15T8.950 299.300 236.300 9
Ventimiglia, SofiaPAC SU3 1 Level 19.450 38.750 12T9.300 6T8.775 14T36.275 7
Oudom, NoelleWGV Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 19.425 48.650 169.375 48.775 14T36.225 8
Myers, MarissaAncient City SA3 IN IMO.Nov.A8.750 2T9.175 29.350 18.950 336.225 2
Lumas, JazlenNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.875 19.150 18.900 7T9.250 136.175 1
Smith, AveryWGV Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 19.200 13T8.800 8T9.125 139.050 436.175 9
Bradley, LaurenFit Club of Volusia SA3 BN BMO.Nov8.725 19.100 29.400 28.925 136.150 1
Benjamin, KaylaFit Club of Volusia SA1 3E L3.Elite9.325 3T8.900 69.175 6T8.750 936.150 7
Sandrik, AlexisPAC SU3 2 Level 28.900 13T8.600 17T9.550 19.050 136.100 4
Shalley, LibbyGym Force SU3 1 Level 19.400 5T9.150 58.850 20T8.675 1636.075 10
Murray, VyctoriaBard SA3 IN IMO.Nov.B8.900 19.550 29.100 48.500 536.050 2
Quashie, MakaylaMain Street Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 19.275 118.850 79.350 58.550 21T36.025 11
Johnson, LorelaiWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3E L3.Elite9.150 78.450 99.400 39.000 836.000 8
Johnson, CopelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 1 Level 18.900 25T8.750 12T9.200 10T9.150 236.000 12
Godby, RebeccaWGV Gymnastics SA1 3O L3.Open.B9.000 3T8.975 18.825 59.175 335.975 2
Campbell, KenziWGV Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 19.050 20T9.050 68.950 178.925 9T35.975 13
Kendrick, LaineyLegendz SU2 2 Level 29.050 11T9.375 69.075 20T8.375 28T35.875 10
Wright, MikaylaAncient City SA4 7A L7.Adv.B9.050 28.850 29.275 28.700 235.875 1
Fleishel, VikaFit Club of Volusia SU1 3N L3.Nov.G9.125 48.500 39.000 29.250 235.875 3
Todd, ChelseaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 28.950 22T8.775 199.075 20T9.050 635.850 11
King, MeganPAC SU3 2 Level 28.850 17T9.050 3T9.325 58.600 11T35.825 5
Moorer, SummerPAC SA3 IO IMO.Open.A8.100 49.325 19.250 19.150 135.825 1
Sherman, AunahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 1 Level 19.325 9T8.600 17T9.300 6T8.600 17T35.825 14
Powell, ZoeFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 29.250 4T8.000 38T9.550 29.000 7T35.800 12
Zastrow, GraceCitrus Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 19.500 28.500 209.200 10T8.600 17T35.800 15
Volpe, TeaganWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 29.150 48.500 19T9.300 68.850 4T35.800 6
Gore, SamanthaPAC SA3 BN BMO.Nov8.550 29.200 19.450 18.575 235.775 2
Woodson, LanieGym Force SA1 3O L3.Open.A9.100 38.600 18.925 39.125 335.750 1
Flinchum, AlexandraFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 28.950 22T9.000 11T9.100 17T8.700 1535.750 13
Luca, SadiePAC SA3 BE BMO.Elite8.800 39.050 39.325 48.550 435.725 4
Hicks, JadeAncient City SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B8.825 28.550 19.350 18.950 235.675 1
Rivera, GabriellaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.600 1T9.100 29.150 38.825 335.675 1
Ogburn, LindsayBard SA4 AO AMO.Open.B8.550 3T9.150 29.350 18.600 535.650 1
Kirby, EvaBard SA3 IE IMO.Elite8.775 28.450 39.225 39.200 235.650 2
Rowland, EvaSun Country Gymnastics SA4 AO AMO.Open.C8.650 29.150 18.950 28.900 235.650 1
Jenners, SophiaLegendz SA3 IN IMO.Nov.A8.750 2T9.000 48.975 48.900 435.625 3
Maushart, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 1 Level 19.000 22T8.800 8T9.250 8T8.550 21T35.600 16
Miranda, SylviaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 29.000 208.800 189.200 128.600 17T35.600 14
Hardie, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 1 Level 19.200 13T8.400 21T9.050 168.925 9T35.575 17
Proulx, MadisenFit Club of Volusia SA3 4E L4.Elite8.750 18.250 19.450 19.100 135.550 1
Mohler, MakenaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 29.075 9T8.500 22T8.775 389.200 335.550 15
Folkers, SashaSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2 Level 29.300 2T9.000 11T9.075 20T8.150 39T35.525 16
Thomas, IsabellaFleming Island SA1 3O L3.Open.A9.000 58.350 4T9.000 1T9.150 1T35.500 2
Simmons, BreannaPAC SA4 AO AMO.Open.B8.525 59.250 18.725 58.975 135.475 2
Trabal, ArelysNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 3O L3.Open.B9.200 28.000 6T9.200 39.075 435.475 3
Epstein, EviePAC SA4 AO AMO.Open.A8.550 4T8.550 2T9.325 19.000 335.425 1
McQuaig, AmeliaAncient City SU2 2 Level 28.950 22T9.000 11T8.900 31T8.575 1935.425 17
Rose Konuch, JadeGym Force SA1 3O L3.Open.C9.050 79.250 18.175 98.925 535.400 2
Dickerhoof, BryonaLegendz SA4 7A L7.Adv.B8.600 68.900 19.050 38.850 135.400 2
Johnson, MadelineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.400 69.050 39.300 18.625 535.375 2
Kratz, KaileeFleming Island SA1 3O L3.Open.C9.450 18.225 48.575 6T9.100 435.350 3
Frazier, ShelbyWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.850 4T8.100 19.100 19.300 135.350 1
Czelusniak, BrianaWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.600 298.800 13T9.100 15T8.850 4T35.350 7
Burney, BrookeFleming Island SA3 4O L4.Open8.850 3T8.600 29.025 58.875 635.350 1
Jordan, SummerSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2 Level 29.050 11T8.350 269.400 6T8.525 21*35.325 18T
Patterson, GraceFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 28.300 629.150 9T9.350 8T8.525 21*35.325 18T
Schumm, LanieLegendz SU2 2 Level 29.075 9T9.000 11T8.825 36T8.425 25T35.325 18T
Czagas, CharlotteSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3O L3.Open.C9.100 18.400 19.250 18.550 135.300 1
Bernard, AnnaLegendz SU2 2 Level 29.050 11T8.600 219.000 26T8.650 1635.300 21
Anderson, ZipporahWGV Gymnastics SA1 3O L3.Open.B9.000 3T7.750 89.275 29.250 235.275 4T
Pridgeon, CampbellGym Force SA1 3O L3.Open.B9.225 18.450 48.600 79.000 535.275 4T
Lucas, AbbiFit Club of Volusia SA3 4O L4.Open8.650 78.650 19.050 3T8.925 435.275 2
Lowe, ErinGym Force SA4 AO AMO.Open.B8.700 28.550 39.200 28.800 335.250 3
Wilson, MiaPAC SU3 1 Level 19.050 20T8.200 279.100 14T8.900 1135.250 18
Dyer, BaileyGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv.B9.100 18.550 39.550 18.025 535.225 3
Shumaker, OliviaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 4O L4.Open8.850 3T8.250 59.450 18.675 835.225 3
Doan, BellaAncient City SA3 IN IMO.Nov.A8.600 49.050 38.500 69.075 135.225 4
Conk, DaniPAC SU3 2 Level 28.800 208.600 17T9.350 48.450 15T35.200 8T
Lally, KatieWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.500 33T9.250 29.150 148.300 2035.200 8T
Rud, KenziePAC SU3 2 Level 29.000 8T8.500 19T9.200 9T8.500 1435.200 8T
Birkett, BrookeAncient City SU1 3N L3.Nov.D9.350 18.300 18.750 28.775 2T35.175 1
Lyons, KendallGym Force SU3 1 Level 19.100 17T8.800 8T8.250 289.025 535.175 19
Witter, AmariSun Country Gymnastics SA1 3E L3.Elite9.200 67.900 109.000 99.050 735.150 9
Matthews, AilaPAC SA4 AO AMO.Open.A8.550 4T8.550 2T9.175 28.875 435.150 2
Smith, CourtneyBard SA3 IN IMO.Nov.B8.775 28.600 4T9.175 38.600 435.150 3
Nguyen, CathleenGym Force SA1 3O L3.Open.A9.350 17.850 78.775 5T9.150 1T35.125 3
Oliver, BrandiBard SA4 AO AMO.Open.B8.550 3T8.450 49.175 38.950 235.125 4
Hunt, MackenziePAC SU3 2 Level 29.200 2T7.750 36T9.250 88.850 4T35.050 11T
Payne, KJFit Club of Volusia SA3 IN IMO.Nov.B8.050 58.600 4T9.225 29.175 135.050 4
Watkins, PrincessWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.850 17T8.300 25T9.200 9T8.700 835.050 11T
Cook, BrieMain Street Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 19.100 17T8.750 12T8.800 22T8.400 2735.050 20
Hall, EllaFit Club of Volusia SA1 3O L3.Open.B8.650 98.600 29.050 48.725 835.025 6
Reglat, SophiaGym Force SA4 AO AMO.Open.A8.750 38.450 49.000 38.825 535.025 3
Accardi, LornaFit Club of Volusia SA1 3E L3.Elite9.050 98.775 79.075 88.100 1035.000 10
Ross, ArielNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 3O L3.Open.A8.850 68.450 2T8.775 5T8.925 435.000 4
Bost, MacyPAC SA1 3A L3.Adv.B9.425 17.650 48.925 18.975 134.975 1
Tharp, HaileySun Country Gymnastics SA3 4O L4.Open9.050 28.300 3T8.650 88.950 334.950 4
Lemelin, MollieFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 28.900 29T8.400 24T8.650 43T9.000 7T34.950 22
Crawford, AnsleeWGV Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 18.900 25T8.750 12T8.800 22T8.500 24T34.950 21
Todd, HaileyFleming Island SA4 AO AMO.Open.B8.850 18.350 58.950 48.775 434.925 5
Nevins, CarlyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 28.950 10T9.000 5T8.750 24T8.200 2434.900 13
Howell, KaitlynFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.650 42T8.100 32T9.125 169.000 7T34.875 23
Hires, PaigeTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.450 4T8.600 49.100 58.725 434.875 3
Conner, KyleighFleming Island SA1 3O L3.Open.C8.725 98.250 39.150 38.725 734.850 4
Gibbons, ElizabethWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 28.650 24T8.450 21T9.100 15T8.650 9T34.850 14
Delaney, ZoeAncient City SU2 2 Level 29.300 2T8.100 32T8.875 338.550 2034.825 24
Schumaker, ElizabethNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.000 108.650 29.175 39.000 334.825 2
Murray, EmmaLegendz SA4 7A L7.Adv.A8.800 28.450 18.725 18.850 2T34.825 1
Hensley, PaigeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 28.500 33T8.950 8T9.175 12T8.175 25T34.800 15
Ivy, KiaraSun Country Gymnastics SA4 AO AMO.Open.C8.400 38.100 39.075 19.200 134.775 2
Conner, ChloeBard SA3 IO IMO.Open.A8.575 19.125 28.925 28.150 434.775 2
Wysocki, JordynGym Force SU3 1 Level 19.350 88.400 21T8.500 258.500 24T34.750 22
Wiggs, EmmaWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.700 21T8.400 249.025 17T8.600 11T34.725 16
Reyna, DawsonWGV Gymnastics SA1 3O L3.Open.C9.175 37.650 69.250 28.625 834.700 5
Adler, JackieBard SA3 IO IMO.Open.B8.850 18.650 28.900 18.300 3T34.700 1
Taylor, RaevynPAC SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.600 67.825 79.125 49.125 234.675 3
Barnett, KatelynMain Street Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 29.000 8T8.450 21T8.650 288.575 1334.675 17
Gaskins, SavannahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 4O L4.Open9.075 17.500 99.050 3T9.025 234.650 5
Jackson, JennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 10 Level 108.700 18.350 18.700 18.875 134.625 1
Beardsley, KyahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA3 4O L4.Open8.750 58.300 3T8.225 99.325 134.600 6
Duck, AnnabelGym Force SA1 3O L3.Open.A9.300 28.450 2T8.150 7T8.700 634.600 5
Yearwood, ErinGym Force SA1 3A L3.Adv.B9.000 38.100 38.775 38.725 534.600 2
Morgan, KayleighGym Force SA1 3O L3.Open.C9.150 4T7.850 58.375 89.175 334.550 6
Evans, AveryWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.550 30T8.750 159.025 17T8.225 2334.550 18
Berry, ZariaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 1 Level 19.000 22T8.250 25T8.750 248.525 2334.525 23
Lazarock, SophiaWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.400 38T8.950 8T8.800 238.375 1734.525 19
McCarragher, SydneyFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.900 29T8.225 288.925 308.475 2434.525 25
Emory, FelicityBard SA3 IO IMO.Open.A8.550 28.600 38.875 38.500 234.525 3
Fresh, JayleeFleming Island SA3 5O L5.Open8.900 17.650 19.325 18.625 234.500 1
Purcell, NadiahGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU2 2 Level 29.050 11T8.850 178.050 548.500 2334.450 26T
Galbraith, KerringtonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 1 Level 18.850 30T7.750 288.850 20T9.000 634.450 24
September, ZaynaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU2 2 Level 28.950 22T8.650 208.700 418.150 39T34.450 26T
Sereikas, BetsyFit Club of Volusia SA3 5N L5.Novice8.950 28.100 18.850 38.550 134.450 1
Lowry, ChristineWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.900 13T8.700 168.375 33T8.450 15T34.425 20
Tarantino, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3A L3.Adv.B8.600 6T8.400 18.675 58.750 434.425 3
Roden, GracieWGV Gymnastics SA1 3O L3.Open.C9.225 27.250 88.725 59.200 1T34.400 7
Padgett, LaurenWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.G8.875 87.700 48.725 49.100 434.400 4
Keel, SarahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 3A L3.Adv.C8.850 57.800 28.900 18.775 2T34.325 1
Yeschenko, AllieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3O L3.Open.B8.825 68.250 58.350 88.900 634.325 7
Cruce, FaithTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.875 17.750 28.825 18.875 134.325 1
Grace Redding, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 28.650 24T8.800 13T8.700 26T8.175 25T34.325 21
Mathis, RileyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A8.500 48.150 28.800 4T8.850 134.300 1
West, AddisonFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.650 42T8.500 22T8.850 34T8.300 33T34.300 28
Combs, CallieMain Street Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 29.050 6T8.900 108.350 35T7.975 3234.275 22
Zicht, LucyAncient City SU2 2 Level 29.050 11T8.150 30T8.850 34T8.225 3734.275 29
Canterella, ShaylanFleming Island SA1 3O L3.Open.A8.500 7T8.350 4T9.000 1T8.425 734.275 6
Eudy, IsabellaGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv.B8.975 38.150 48.700 48.450 334.275 4
Lee, SerenityFleming Island SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.950 27.700 38.350 39.250 134.250 1
Port, ElizabethNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.D9.100 47.250 38.850 19.050 134.250 2
Barrett, BrooykelynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3A L3.Adv.A8.575 97.800 18.875 29.000 134.250 1
Anelli, MackenziePAC SA3 4O L4.Open8.500 97.700 79.275 28.700 734.175 7
Morris, KaceyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.400 88.100 48.950 68.725 534.175 4
Greene, DaphneBard SA3 IN IMO.Nov.B8.600 39.000 38.375 68.175 634.150 5
Balassaitis, HalleFleming Island SA3 4O L4.Open8.725 67.800 68.725 78.900 534.150 8
O'Neal, JanaeFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.550 48T8.100 32T8.900 31T8.600 17T34.150 30
Duke, DanielleNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 3O L3.Open.B8.775 78.000 6T8.675 68.700 934.150 8
Hoffman, LeahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 3A L3.Adv.C9.200 18.100 17.950 88.875 134.125 2
Englehardt, GracieLegendz SU2 2 Level 29.025 18T7.650 48T9.025 24T8.425 25T34.125 31
Rodriguez, HannahLegendz SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B8.200 97.800 5T9.175 28.925 334.100 2
Barlow, BrookeAncient City SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A8.550 38.100 38.825 38.625 534.100 2
Williams, T'onBard SU2 2 Level 28.750 36T7.900 41T9.100 17T8.325 3234.075 32
Scharlach, JessicaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 28.500 51T8.200 299.175 13T8.175 3834.050 33
Young, AshleighFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.250 638.900 15T8.500 49T8.375 28T34.025 34
Bullard, BriannaFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.825 17.500 58.900 28.725 133.950 1
King, KayleeBard SA3 IN IMO.Nov.A8.500 58.200 68.600 58.650 533.950 5
Johnson, EmmaWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.350 40T8.450 21T9.200 9T7.925 3333.925 23
Ray, RaelynLegendz SU2 2 Level 29.025 18T8.100 32T9.000 26T7.800 52T33.925 35
Lehman, KimberPAC SU3 2 Level 28.700 21T7.750 36T9.175 12T8.275 21T33.900 24
VanVorst, AvaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.450 3T8.450 19.200 17.775 733.875 2
Davis, JennaSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2 Level 28.775 357.900 41T9.175 13T8.025 4533.875 36T
Williams, TeleaBard SU2 2 Level 28.700 40T8.275 279.100 17T7.800 52T33.875 36T
Hardy, KaylaBard SA3 IN IMO.Nov.A8.200 68.300 59.025 38.325 633.850 6
Moore, SkylarLegendz SA4 7A L7.Adv.A8.550 68.400 28.050 58.850 2T33.850 2
Davis, KennedyFleming Island SA1 3A L3.Adv.D8.400 77.475 39.300 18.650 133.825 1
Echt, LeilaniWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 3N L3.Nov.D9.225 37.800 28.025 58.775 2T33.825 3
Conn, HelenGym Force SA4 AO AMO.Open.A8.850 27.800 58.025 49.150 133.825 4
Parziale, KarleeWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.850 17T7.900 349.000 20T8.075 29T33.825 25
Flanigan, LeahWGV Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 18.900 25T8.300 248.200 298.425 2633.825 25
Garrity, AlexisAncient City SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B8.875 17.650 78.400 48.900 433.825 3
Williams, JuliaSun Country Gymnastics SA1 2 Level 28.700 18.250 18.775 18.100 133.825 1
Koch, ScoutSun Country Gymnastics SA1 3A L3.Adv.D8.900 2T7.850 28.800 28.250 4T33.800 2
Hamby, KaelynWGV Gymnastics SA3 IO IMO.Open.B8.150 48.800 18.500 48.350 233.800 2
LaHaye, OliviaPAC SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A8.050 98.250 18.800 4T8.700 2T33.800 3
Siegrist, AmberWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 28.000 458.850 129.025 17T7.875 3433.750 26
Bennett, TyraBard SA3 IO IMO.Open.B8.400 38.400 38.650 38.300 3T33.750 3
Lundy, MollyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.150 97.850 69.325 28.400 733.725 5
Allen, EmilyAncient City SU1 3N L3.Nov.E9.300 17.350 5T8.800 28.275 333.725 2
Rautio, AbbyFleming Island SA1 3O L3.Open.A8.450 98.250 68.800 48.225 833.725 7
Quiroz, MarcelNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.A9.200 17.250 3T8.425 28.825 233.700 1
Floyd, GracieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2 Level 28.650 24T7.950 338.950 228.150 27T33.700 27
Kate Voils, AnnaSun Country Gymnastics SA1 3A L3.Adv.D8.900 2T8.550 17.750 88.500 233.700 3
Cate, AvaGym Force SU3 1 Level 18.850 30T8.400 21T8.275 278.175 2833.700 26
Volpe, CaylinWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3O L3.Open.C8.775 87.550 78.850 48.525 933.700 8
Blakely, MadisonGym Force SA3 4O L4.Open8.600 87.600 88.925 68.550 933.675 9
Rigdon, MaceyWGV Gymnastics SA3 IO IMO.Open.B8.450 27.900 48.775 28.525 133.650 4
Fauss, LaurenWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.500 38.400 58.200 88.550 633.650 4
Pratchard, BellaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3A L3.Adv.B9.075 26.800 8T8.900 28.850 333.625 4
Dalrymple, KateSun Country Gymnastics SA4 AO AMO.Open.C8.800 18.950 28.200 37.675 333.625 3
Mae Deison, MaeGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.700 3T8.050 58.275 98.600 633.625 6
Williams, HannahPAC SA4 LA Ladies8.600 18.100 18.300 18.625 133.625 1
Willson, AnabellaWGV Gymnastics SA1 3A L3.Adv.C9.100 27.575 58.600 38.325 733.600 3
Williams, HannahMain Street Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.500 33T9.000 5T8.500 307.600 39T33.600 28
Zinnie, ZoeLegendz SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A8.650 1T6.950 89.275 18.700 2T33.575 4
Gerush, AvaFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.575 77.250 98.900 7T8.850 433.575 7
Gantt, AvaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 3A L3.Adv.B8.600 6T7.300 6T8.700 48.950 233.550 5
Johnson, AidenTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 1 Level 18.650 337.400 308.900 198.600 17T33.550 27
Ferrell, AlexGym Force SA4 8E L8.Elite8.650 17.600 18.825 18.475 133.550 1
Whicomb, ElGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B8.500 48.150 2T8.750 38.150 933.550 4
Bonilla, AthenaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.850 38.000 28.050 58.625 333.525 2
Porter, JaydnLegendz SA4 7A L7.Adv.A8.600 4T8.250 38.450 48.200 733.500 3
Chunn, JordanGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.600 1T6.800 89.200 28.875 1T33.475 5
Williams, SkylarNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 3A L3.Adv.A8.750 77.150 68.625 48.950 233.475 2T
Miller, AylaBard SA1 3A L3.Adv.A8.900 47.700 28.100 78.775 433.475 2T
Myers, TamarOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.900 13T8.300 25T8.550 297.725 3733.475 29
Hood, TaylorFleming Island SA1 3A L3.Adv.C8.550 87.650 48.500 4T8.775 2T33.475 4
Scurlock, EmiliaSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2 Level 28.875 327.900 41T9.025 24T7.650 60T33.450 38T
Grace Barnes, AvaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU2 2 Level 28.950 22T8.400 24T8.300 517.800 52T33.450 38T
Brown, MaceyBard SA3 IO IMO.Open.A8.350 38.300 48.525 48.275 333.450 4
Dickinson, AnnahPAC SU1 3N L3.Nov.A9.075 5T7.250 3T8.800 18.300 633.425 2
Myers, BrianaAncient City SA4 7A L7.Adv.A8.700 37.850 47.800 79.075 133.425 4
Thompson, HadleyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 28.400 38T8.250 278.700 26T8.075 29T33.425 30
Elstad, NataleeMain Street Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.650 24T8.875 118.250 407.625 3833.400 31
Markham, HaidynBard SA1 3A L3.Adv.B8.850 58.300 27.825 88.425 933.400 6
Miller, PeytonFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.450 567.750 45T8.825 36T8.375 28T33.400 40
Mckenzie, JuliaFleming Island SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.725 47.300 58.650 18.725 233.400 3
Pedro, BeatrizBard SU2 2 Level 29.050 11T7.500 529.150 157.675 58T33.375 41
Summerlin, RemaBard SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.800 27.300 89.100 58.175 933.375 8
Chmura, RachelFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.100 48.150 28.450 38.675 133.375 1
Wise, AnsleyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.650 17.800 1T9.100 17.800 433.350 1
Barnett, RebeccaMain Street Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.700 21T7.550 388.750 24T8.350 18T33.350 32
Busch, HaileyBard SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A8.475 57.600 68.600 78.675 433.350 5
Elia, IsabellaFleming Island SA1 3A L3.Adv.A8.875 57.400 4T8.700 38.350 533.325 4
Spradley, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.725 67.750 28.625 18.225 433.325 1
Zimmerman, SamanthaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3A L3.Adv.D9.175 17.000 68.675 48.450 333.300 4
Rosen, AndreaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3A L3.Adv.C8.975 47.050 68.825 28.450 633.300 5
Floyd, LaniliaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 28.950 10T8.000 327.700 448.650 9T33.300 33
Bamzai-Wokhlu, HimalSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2 Level 28.750 36T7.750 45T8.500 49T8.300 33T33.300 42
Lenko, ArianaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.450 9T8.300 18.450 28.075 633.275 4
Chunko, KendallPAC SA1 3A L3.Adv.A9.025 27.100 79.025 18.100 933.250 5
Gray, KennediBard SU2 2 Level 28.500 51T7.700 478.750 398.300 33T33.250 43
Rossi, KamiAncient City SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A8.200 87.850 58.725 68.450 733.225 6
Ronan, HeidiAncient City SA1 3O L3.Open.B8.950 57.250 98.250 98.750 733.200 9
Rodriguez, SophiaLegendz SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A8.650 1T8.000 48.000 98.550 633.200 7
Gagne, AlexisTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2 Level 28.350 40T8.200 289.000 20T7.600 39T33.150 34
Carter, NoelleWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.850 4T8.000 28.225 38.050 533.125 3
Blankenship, SydneyFleming Island SA1 3O L3.Open.C9.150 4T6.500 98.575 6T8.875 633.100 9
Wilkerson, WrenBard SU2 2 Level 28.750 36T7.150 599.050 238.125 42T33.075 44
Sims, ElizaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B8.600 38.100 48.050 8T8.300 833.050 5
Pasquale, MalayaAncient City SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.500 28.250 28.325 57.975 533.050 3
Sostre, IzabelaGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv.A8.600 4T7.300 6T8.600 28.525 433.025 5
Erler, MorganFleming Island SA3 5N L5.Novice8.650 57.400 49.125 17.825 533.000 2
Baskett, MeganFleming Island SA1 3A L3.Adv.A8.850 67.400 4T8.475 58.275 6T33.000 6
Fudge, FaithGym Force SA4 OA OMO.Adv8.500 18.000 17.800 18.700 133.000 1
Merone, McKennahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 1 Level 18.900 25T8.250 25T7.750 318.075 2932.975 28
Hofstetter, HannahSun Country Gymnastics SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B8.475 57.150 108.050 8T9.250 132.925 6
Beth Rutherford, SarahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 3A L3.Adv.A8.975 37.050 8T8.075 88.825 332.925 7
Levy, BeckyGracefull SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B8.450 68.150 2T8.350 57.950 1032.900 7
Schaudel, LaurenFleming Island SA3 5O L5.Open8.725 27.050 28.425 28.675 132.875 2
Brown, BellaWGV Gymnastics SA3 IN IMO.Nov.B7.550 67.950 68.700 58.675 332.875 6
Vaccaro, GraceAncient City SA4 7A L7.Adv.A8.500 77.400 58.500 38.475 532.875 6
Walgamott, PresleyGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.700 3T8.150 39.425 16.575 1032.850 9
Wagner, SamanthaMAX Athletics SU2 2 Level 28.900 29T8.050 377.775 628.125 42T32.850 45
Plettl, LydiaGym Force SA4 7A L7.Adv.B8.875 47.600 6T8.450 57.900 632.825 5
Carlton, ClaireTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2 Level 28.550 30T7.500 398.425 328.350 18T32.825 35
Vigue, EllaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.450 3T7.400 68.475 48.500 232.825 4
Oliver, MakaylaLegendz SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B8.350 77.800 5T8.300 6T8.325 732.775 8
Van+Marcke, SophieSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.900 77.650 18.200 58.000 932.750 3
Hunter, ErinGym Force SA4 ON OMO.Nov8.325 17.400 18.200 18.825 132.750 1
Gledden, WhitneyLegendz SU2 2 Level 28.600 45T7.400 53T8.600 45T8.150 39T32.750 46
Copeland, LillyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA1 3A L3.Adv.B8.200 107.500 58.425 78.600 6T32.725 7
McConville, JadynPAC SA3 IE IMO.Elite8.550 38.850 29.300 26.000 332.700 3
Baston, AllisonWGV Gymnastics SA1 3O L3.Open.A9.050 46.600 98.150 7T8.900 532.700 8
Crawford, MarleeWGV Gymnastics SA1 3A L3.Adv.A8.600 87.600 38.350 68.150 832.700 8
Levy, BethGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.C9.000 17.450 47.975 68.250 532.675 5
Moreira, BellaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU2 2 Level 28.575 477.050 638.650 43T8.400 2732.675 47
Kazmierski, BayleyBard SU2 2 Level 28.150 657.400 53T9.400 6T7.700 5732.650 48
Scheel, KaylaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.350 37.100 48.825 28.375 132.650 2
Carr, SkylerMAX Athletics SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.200 7T7.725 68.450 68.250 832.625 6
Johnston, EllieAncient City SU1 3N L3.Nov.F9.125 16.500 68.950 28.025 332.600 2
Ronsonet, JaimeeBard SA1 3A L3.Adv.D8.750 57.200 58.375 58.250 4T32.575 5
Sprenger, LexiPAC SU3 2 Level 28.500 33T7.450 408.475 318.150 27T32.575 36
Gelsomino, MadisonNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.300 57.000 58.525 48.725 232.550 2
Tober, AnnabelleOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 18.950 248.600 17T7.550 337.425 3332.525 29
Cochrane, LillyFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.350 57T8.075 368.000 568.100 4432.525 49
Tharp, OliviaSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.B9.125 18.075 18.250 37.050 532.500 2
Beardsley, AddisenWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.550 30T8.050 30T8.150 427.750 3632.500 37
Fountain, GracieNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.A9.100 3T7.000 57.825 88.525 432.450 4
Jordan, KarizmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA1 3A L3.Adv.C9.075 36.950 7T8.275 68.150 832.450 6
Padgette, BrookeNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.700 26.800 68.750 38.200 3T32.450 3
Campo, IsabellaGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.450 4T7.100 78.375 78.525 732.450 7
Cecil, TielarNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.B9.000 26.850 68.175 48.400 332.425 3
Schenavar, VictoriaLegendz SA4 7A L7.Adv.A8.825 17.300 6T7.950 68.350 632.425 7
Smith, GraceSun Country Gymnastics SA4 7A L7.Adv.B8.450 77.600 6T8.050 68.325 432.425 6
Snell, SydneyFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.350 57T7.100 60T8.675 428.275 3632.400 50
Marino, JewelGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 5N L5.Novice8.450 86.900 89.025 28.000 332.375 3
Walden, GabrielleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 Level 28.900 13T7.850 357.350 478.275 21T32.375 38
Bosarge, JackieSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.625 27.500 38.075 38.150 232.350 3
Thomas, ToniyaBard SU2 2 Level 28.050 678.150 30T8.550 487.550 6332.300 51
Copeland, RachelTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.175 37.750 38.250 68.125 332.300 2
Rudowske, CarrieLegendz SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B8.250 87.200 98.300 6T8.525 632.275 9
Dinkins, KatiegraceGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.D9.250 26.750 48.400 37.825 532.225 4
Cooper, ToriSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.100 99.175 16.050 98.875 1T32.200 8
Sturm, MckenzyFleming Island SU1 3N L3.Nov.E9.000 27.850 37.900 87.450 832.200 4
Willis, HannahLegendz SU1 3N L3.Nov.G9.000 56.950 77.700 78.550 532.200 5
Williams, AlyssaFlorida SOG SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.750 67.050 38.525 37.875 432.200 3
Way, OliviaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.A9.100 3T6.350 8T8.400 38.325 532.175 5
Combs, AdriaunaBard SA1 3A L3.Adv.B8.950 46.250 108.600 68.375 1032.175 8
Martin, AllieSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2 Level 28.550 48T7.350 568.600 45T7.675 58T32.175 52
Johnson, EmilyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4A L4.Adv.B8.200 7T6.650 99.125 48.175 932.150 9
McCubbin, AvreeLegendz SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.975 37.300 77.400 108.475 232.150 5
Jones, ReaganTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.400 57.800 38.300 67.650 832.150 5
Ryon, EllaLegendz SU2 2 Level 28.350 57T8.000 38T7.850 59T7.950 4832.150 53
Berger, AdrianaFleming Island SA1 3A L3.Adv.B8.500 97.300 6T7.725 98.600 6T32.125 9
Hiller, KayleeFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.800 78.200 18.300 4T7.825 632.125 3
Thomas, A'ayoniaBard SU2 2 Level 28.100 668.000 38T8.250 527.750 55T32.100 54
Evans, IsabellaGym Force SA1 3A L3.Adv.C8.700 67.700 37.200 98.475 4T32.075 7
Gagne, VictoriaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2 Level 28.650 24T7.100 42T8.300 37T8.025 3132.075 39
Stevenson, MilanLegendz SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A8.250 77.500 78.150 88.175 932.075 8
Chalut, MargaretNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.375 46.750 78.800 28.100 532.025 4
Barrett, BrooyklynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU1 3N L3.Nov.F9.100 26.350 77.925 58.625 232.000 4
Rossi, KaitiAncient City SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A8.450 66.350 98.900 28.250 831.950 9
Willis, RylieghTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 1 Level 18.900 25T7.250 31T7.825 307.975 3031.950 30
Matthews, ReaganSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2 Level 28.750 36T7.300 57T7.975 577.925 4931.950 55
Head, AudreyWGV Gymnastics SA1 3A L3.Adv.C8.600 76.350 98.500 4T8.475 4T31.925 8
Barron, EmilyFleming Island SA1 3A L3.Adv.A9.150 17.050 8T7.425 98.275 6T31.900 9
Solis, BrookeFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.325 616.650 68T8.575 478.350 3131.900 56T
Lowe, RileyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU2 2 Level 28.500 51T7.550 50T7.850 59T8.000 46T31.900 56T
Warren, EmmaFleming Island SA4 8A L8.Adv8.350 28.100 17.300 18.100 131.850 1
Erler, AbigailFleming Island SA3 5N L5.Novice8.150 97.750 2T8.300 47.650 731.850 4
Lashley, PennyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU2 2 Level 28.200 647.850 448.200 537.600 6231.850 58
Storts, HopeMain Street Gymnastics SA1 3A L3.Adv.D8.675 66.900 78.075 78.175 631.825 6
Hamilton, TiffanyFleming Island SA3 5N L5.Novice8.550 67.150 58.200 57.925 431.825 5
Glenn, MadisonFlorida SOG SU3 1 Level 18.700 327.250 31T8.300 267.550 3131.800 31
Smith, NoraOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.350 40T7.250 418.350 35T7.850 3531.800 40
Bushee, BrookeNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.A9.075 5T5.750 108.250 48.700 331.775 6
Stokes, OliviaSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2 Level 28.950 22T7.400 53T7.500 677.900 5031.750 59
Lampugnano, JadynWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.850 3T5.950 98.325 28.600 1T31.725 4
Van Marcke, MackenzieSun Country Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.000 7T7.600 47.925 78.200 3T31.725 6
Hale, GabriellaSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.850 4T7.800 47.925 77.075 1031.650 6
Heller, BreyannaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA3 5N L5.Novice8.800 47.750 2T7.750 77.350 931.650 6
Looker, NataliaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2 Level 29.050 6T6.800 458.375 33T7.375 4331.600 41
Perdue, KendallTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2 Level 28.950 10T7.100 42T8.300 37T7.225 4531.575 42
Jones, AddisonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.650 5T7.200 67.725 88.000 731.575 6
Thomas, MackenzieBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.600 96.650 5T7.800 88.500 431.550 5
Gurganus, SaraMain Street Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.G9.200 2T6.700 87.800 67.825 631.525 6
Shinn, BrooklynWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.850 4T7.350 5T7.225 118.100 431.525 7
Elsner, AddisonNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.600 96.700 78.075 68.125 831.500 7
Cembruch, KamrynFlorida SOG SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.000 7T7.350 78.600 37.500 931.450 7
Koerner, AshlynGym Force SA2 4A L4.Adv.A8.650 56.750 107.750 108.275 831.425 10
Alcore, AvaBard SA1 3O L3.Open.A8.500 7T7.150 87.600 98.175 931.425 9
Cobb, DakotaLegendz SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.850 86.350 8T7.200 99.000 131.400 8
McRae, TeyannaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.250 97.400 37.150 78.600 1T31.400 5
McQuaig, BriannaLegendz SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.500 36.650 88.500 57.725 631.375 5
Meyer, BaylieWGV Gymnastics SA1 3A L3.Adv.B8.550 86.800 8T7.450 108.550 831.350 10
Chenault, KyraAncient City SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.700 9T6.700 88.175 47.750 731.325 8
Cunningham, CamilleFleming Island SU2 2 Level 28.800 346.650 68T7.850 59T8.000 46T31.300 60
Kane, HarperWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.A9.175 26.800 67.150 108.150 731.275 9T
Miller, RebeccaLegendz SA4 7A L7.Adv.B8.800 57.800 57.150 77.525 731.275 7
Altschuler, AmeliaSun Country Gymnastics SU2 2 Level 28.600 45T6.800 64T8.025 557.850 5131.275 61
Heller, PeytinGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 3N L3.Nov.A8.450 107.450 27.950 77.425 1031.275 9T
Schofield, MackenzieMain Street Gymnastics SA1 3A L3.Adv.D8.100 87.250 48.750 37.150 831.250 7
Ross, AnnikaFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.200 96.700 49.150 18.100 431.150 4
Lowe, SophieWGV Gymnastics SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B7.500 107.400 87.450 108.775 531.125 10
Knowles, ReeseSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.F9.025 36.900 4T8.000 47.175 831.100 5
Bruenner, VictoriaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.750 15.750 98.300 4T8.300 231.100 5
Williams, PerisaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 5N L5.Novice8.925 37.050 77.500 87.600 831.075 7
Libasci, MackenzieBard SA1 3A L3.Adv.D8.900 2T6.700 88.175 67.275 731.050 8
Burciaga, SarahBard SU2 2 Level 28.350 57T6.700 66T8.725 407.275 6631.050 62T
Zachman, ZetaMain Street Gymnastics SA1 3A L3.Adv.C8.250 96.950 7T8.075 77.775 931.050 9
Davis, IsabellaGracefull SU2 2 Level 27.850 71T7.650 48T7.900 587.650 60T31.050 62T
Upshaw, CynthiaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.A7.900 87.300 48.225 67.600 931.025 6
Koger, AbigailBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.G8.950 67.150 67.300 87.525 830.925 7
Esposito, CamrynOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 27.100 468.150 298.200 417.475 4130.925 43
Hale, SavannahBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.700 9T6.500 97.775 97.925 630.900 9
Trabbic, BrigitteSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.G8.900 76.550 98.150 57.200 1030.800 8
Deiter, RailyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 18.500 347.600 297.150 347.525 3230.775 32
Rider, JazlynFleming Island SA3 5N L5.Novice9.300 15.150 98.125 68.150 230.725 8
Hernan, BrookeGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.500 86.150 97.550 98.500 430.700 7
Rector, MackennaLegendz SA2 4N L4.Nov.B8.350 66.600 107.550 8T8.200 3T30.700 8
Swinson, AJTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.450 9T6.450 77.900 77.850 830.650 8
Mosley, JadynBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.600 9T7.150 27.575 87.300 730.625 6
Grace Ducksworth, EmmaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.550 76.350 88.150 47.450 930.500 9
Perkins, LolaSun Country Gymnastics SA3 5N L5.Novice8.500 77.075 67.125 97.800 630.500 9
Oberste, NeelyGym Force SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.100 66.000 108.150 78.200 3T30.450 7
Giarrusso, HaleyGracefull SU2 2 Level 28.500 51T6.650 68T7.625 647.525 64T30.300 64
Boyer, KatherineLegendz SA2 4N L4.Nov.B7.800 97.100 87.475 107.800 630.175 9
Dent, JulieOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.G8.825 106.500 107.275 97.500 930.100 9
Johnson, CaileyBard SU2 2 Level 28.650 42T7.100 60T7.650 636.700 7130.100 65
Chmura, JustineFleming Island SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.900 56.900 4T6.425 107.850 530.075 7
Baldwin, SavannahFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.A8.000 77.600 36.800 107.650 830.050 8
Tober, LilliOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.100 447.100 42T7.525 467.300 4430.025 44
Baker, EllaSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.800 66.200 7T7.825 77.150 729.975 6
Sylvia, AubreeAncient City SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.725 86.650 5T6.950 107.625 629.950 7
Waring, RoxyGracefull SU2 2 Level 28.000 68T7.550 50T7.200 69T7.200 6829.950 66
Pagan, JasmineGracefull SU2 2 Level 28.550 48T6.800 64T7.550 666.950 6929.850 67
Demps, AlanaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.325 25.950 77.925 77.650 729.850 6
Larsen, GeorgiaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 4N L4.Nov.A7.700 96.550 97.900 97.700 729.850 9
Jensen, LilyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.850 3T6.650 77.250 67.025 629.775 6
Whitaker, RileySun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.850 3T6.900 57.500 56.500 929.750 7
Kennedy, LaurenMain Street Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.700 77.050 47.075 86.900 729.725 8
Dolan, AdelineGracefull SU2 2 Level 28.475 557.100 60T6.900 71T7.250 6729.725 68
Watson, LexiGracefull SU2 2 Level 28.700 40T5.500 727.600 657.750 55T29.550 69
O'neal, CassidyFlorida SOG SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.775 76.200 7T7.975 66.550 929.500 8
Moore, MollyBard SU1 3N L3.Nov.G8.550 116.350 116.900 107.700 729.500 10
Herbert, VictoriaFlorida SOG SU3 2 Level 28.450 376.300 467.600 457.150 4629.500 45
Hart, KaitlynFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.000 65.850 7T7.650 57.950 329.450 4
Grace Newman, EmmaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 4N L4.Nov.C7.100 97.800 1T8.025 46.500 829.425 5
Crabtree, HannahMAX Athletics SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.850 66.100 59.100 26.350 929.400 7
Dossey, GabriellaGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.675 76.100 97.675 76.950 929.400 8
Senior, ZoeGym Force SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.725 86.050 67.750 97.850 529.375 8
Gill, JulesOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.G8.850 97.200 56.750 116.550 1129.350 11
Grantham, PaigeGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.850 55.700 98.050 46.750 829.350 9
Hudson, JamieleeGracefull SU2 2 Level 27.850 71T7.300 57T7.350 686.850 7029.350 70
Randolf, SarahOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.625 86.150 87.825 66.725 1029.325 9
Beech, TeaganGracefull SU2 2 Level 28.000 68T6.500 717.200 69T7.525 64T29.225 71
Biondi, SienaGracefull SA2 4N L4.Nov.B7.750 106.700 97.550 8T7.200 1129.200 10
Markham, MarinaFlorida SOG SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.725 85.550 108.150 56.725 1129.150 10
Kihei, HannaFlorida SOG SU1 3N L3.Nov.F8.600 9T5.450 107.400 97.700 629.150 10
Chinn, ChristinaGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.E8.650 115.000 118.100 67.250 929.000 11
Moody, KylaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 2 Level 28.350 40T5.800 477.800 436.900 4728.850 46
Carrigan, EmmaWGV Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.B8.350 86.550 86.950 96.575 828.425 9
Fender, AudreyFlorida SOG SA2 4N L4.Nov.C7.600 76.450 57.250 77.050 628.350 6
Tan, SkylerOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.D8.000 55.800 87.875 86.375 828.050 9
Milbrant, HannahGracefull SU2 2 Level 27.950 706.700 66T6.900 71T6.400 7227.950 72
Rider, BaileyFleming Island SA2 4N L4.Nov.B7.650 116.100 116.750 117.400 1027.900 11
Dailey, JessicaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.C7.500 85.850 7T7.275 67.100 527.725 7
Zedler, SophieGracefull SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.250 46.100 66.300 87.000 727.650 8
Wallace, RebakkaGracefull SU1 3N L3.Nov.D8.500 105.650 107.075 96.325 1027.550 10
Bagby, LeilaSun Country Gymnastics SU1 3N L3.Nov.C8.650 5T6.100 106.325 106.300 1027.375 10
Hill, JocelynPAC SU3 1 Level 19.400 5T0.000 34T8.925 188.850 1227.175 33
Crum, DestinyPAC SA4 AO AMO.Open.A8.875 19.050 10.000 59.075 227.000 5
Wingard, CoraOrmond Beach Gymnastics SU3 1 Level 15.100 356.200 336.800 356.700 3424.800 34
Styles, TristenGracefull SA2 4N L4.Nov.C8.050 54.850 96.200 95.600 924.700 9
Pruett, AbbyOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 4N L4.Nov.D7.000 105.150 107.100 105.000 1024.250 10
Crumley, AlliePAC SU3 2 Level 20.000 478.050 30T8.275 397.400 4223.725 47
Quiles, SavanaPAC SU3 1 Level 19.200 13T0.000 34T7.650 320.000 3516.850 35
Jowers, KateGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 4N L4.Nov.A0.000 108.050 18.050 80.000 1016.100 10
Cotton, JanelleGym Force SA4 7E L7.Elite0.000 07.700 18.150 10.000 015.850 1
Byrd, MalloryGracefull SA4 8A L8.Adv8.700 10.000 20.000 20.000 28.700 2
Averitt, EllaPAC SA3 IE IMO.Elite0.000 0.000 0.000 3T0.000
Buckler, DelaneyFleming Island SA1 3A L3.Adv.D0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Burt, MollyFleming Island SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Civittolo, HaileyFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 20.000 0.000 0.000 6*0.000
Cromartie, AndreaBard SA4 AO AMO.Open.C0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Goodwin, CameronGracefull SU2 2 Level 20.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Horstman, KierstonLegendz SA2 4N L4.Nov.C0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Ladner, MalloryGym Force SA1 3O L3.Open.C0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Larson, EmmaPAC SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A0.000 0.000 0.000 2*0.000
Littlepage, RachaelTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU1 3N L3.Nov.D0.000 0.000 0.000 2*0.000
Lusk, EmilyFleming Island SA2 4A L4.Adv.B0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Null, JudithPAC SA4 AO AMO.Open.A0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Parsons, NadyaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SU1 3N L3.Nov.F0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Quast, SydnieLegendz SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Quinby, KeiraNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SA1 3O L3.Open.C0.000 0.000 0.000 0*0.000
Reed, AshtonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 AN AMO.Nov.B0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Ryon, BaileyLegendz SA4 AN AMO.Nov.A0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Santiago, OliviaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 20.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Tasin, KayleeNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1 3N L3.Nov.B0.000 0.000 3*0.000 0.000
Travis, CheyenneGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 4N L4.Nov.A0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Watts, MayaFit Club of Volusia SU2 2 Level 20.000 0.000 0.000 6*0.000
White, MalayshiaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA4 10 Level 100.000 0.000 0.000 0.000