My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Florida AAU 1st North Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Florida AAU 1st North Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-01-302016-01-31 Gym Force497
Meet Scores Session: SU3 Level: 2 Division: ALL
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  9,  10,  3A,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4E,  4N,  4O,  5N,  7A,  7E,  8A,  AN,  AO,  BN,  PN,  SN,  SO
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Frisvold, SophiaPAC SU3 2 ALL9.250 19.025 39.550 29.125 336.950 1
Davis, ChristineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 ALL8.575 16T9.100 29.575 19.050 436.300 2
Reese, BaileyFirst City Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.925 59.150 19.225 58.775 5T36.075 3
Volpe, TeaganWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 ALL9.125 28.325 109.275 3T9.175 135.900 4
Watkins, PrincessWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.850 6T8.625 59.275 3T8.650 735.400 5
Paul, SaganGyminators Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.975 3T8.375 98.950 13T8.775 5T35.075 6
Ortega, IsabelleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 ALL8.525 19T8.100 149.025 10T9.150 234.800 7
Lazarock, SophiaWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.400 22T8.650 49.025 10T8.500 11T34.575 8
Schire, IsabelleGyminators Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.700 9T8.150 12T8.700 17T8.600 8T34.150 9
English, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.975 3T8.400 88.400 23T8.250 1934.025 10
Gibbons, ElizabethWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 ALL8.300 258.000 15T9.100 7T8.600 8T34.000 11T
Elson, KendallGyminators Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.700 9T8.000 15T8.700 17T8.600 8T34.000 11T
Vige, LilliFirst City Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.850 6T7.375 249.100 7T8.400 1533.725 13
West, AddisonFleming Island SU3 2 ALL8.800 88.275 118.000 298.450 13T33.525 14
Parziale, KarleeWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.600 158.150 12T8.625 198.075 2133.450 15
Nevins, CarlyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 ALL8.200 26T8.600 6T8.350 258.275 1833.425 16
Olguin, AliGyminators Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.700 9T7.175 25T9.050 98.450 13T33.375 17
Marco, SophiWGV Gymnastics SU3 2 ALL8.675 138.600 6T9.150 66.700 3033.125 18
Perdue, KendallTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2 ALL8.550 187.850 178.400 23T8.125 2032.925 19
O'Neal, JanaeFleming Island SU3 2 ALL8.200 26T7.425 238.725 168.500 11T32.850 20
Sprenger, LexiPAC SU3 2 ALL8.700 9T7.650 208.475 20T7.975 2232.800 21
Kazmierski, BayleyBard SU3 2 ALL8.575 16T6.850 309.000 128.300 1732.725 22
Walden, GabrielleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 ALL8.425 217.575 218.025 288.325 1632.350 23
Siegrist, AmberWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 ALL8.525 19T7.175 25T8.800 157.725 2632.225 24
McCarragher, SydneyFleming Island SU3 2 ALL8.075 297.800 198.950 13T7.350 2832.175 25
Gagne, VictoriaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SU3 2 ALL8.375 246.925 298.475 20T7.900 2331.675 26
Grace Redding, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3 2 ALL7.550 307.825 188.475 20T7.800 2431.650 27
Snell, SydneyFleming Island SU3 2 ALL8.625 146.975 288.250 267.550 2731.400 28
Cochrane, LillyFleming Island SU3 2 ALL8.125 287.100 278.100 277.750 2531.075 29
Cunningham, CamilleFleming Island SU3 2 ALL8.400 22T7.450 227.800 307.075 2930.725 30