MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Kim Zmeskal Texas Prime Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-15
2016-01-18
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Click here
916
Kim Zmeskal Texas Prime Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B5 Level: 6 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Murphy, Ella
WOGA Gymnastics
B5
6
Jr A
9.500
3
9.200
3T
9.650
1
9.725
1
38.075
1
2
Brennan, Abigail
WOGA Gymnastics
B5
6
Jr A
9.525
2
9.475
1T
8.950
7T
9.700
2
37.650
2
3
Sukenik, Sydney
WOGA Gymnastics
B5
6
Jr A
9.200
8
9.475
1T
9.050
6
9.200
14
36.925
3
4
Stem, Emma
WOGA Gymnastics
B5
6
Jr A
9.375
5
9.200
3T
8.950
7T
9.300
12
36.825
4
5
Funk, Kaylee
WOGA Gymnastics
B5
6
Jr A
9.350
6
8.200
11T
9.600
2
9.625
3
36.775
5
6
Hamilton, Elle
WOGA Gymnastics
B5
6
Jr A
9.475
4
9.050
5T
9.100
5
8.950
17
36.575
6
7
Snider, Kylie
Best Gymnastics
B5
6
Jr A
9.175
9
8.225
10
9.150
4
9.475
9T
36.025
7
8
Ciccarello, Ava
Best Gymnastics
B5
6
Jr A
8.950
11
8.000
13
9.275
3
9.500
6T
35.725
8
9
Priestap, Julia
Grand Blanc Gymnastics Co.
B5
6
Jr A
8.825
13
9.000
7
8.325
14
9.475
9T
35.625
9
10
Kohler, Keeley
Grand Blanc Gymnastics Co.
B5
6
Jr A
8.575
16
8.850
8
8.750
9
9.275
13
35.450
10
11
Boatman, Katherine
The Rock
B5
6
Jr A
8.725
14
8.550
9
8.600
10T
8.975
16
34.850
11
12
Utley, Kamryn
Geist Sports Academy
B5
6
Jr A
9.275
7
7.650
15
8.425
12T
9.150
15
34.500
12
13
Fields, Kaitlyn
Geist Sports Academy
B5
6
Jr A
8.900
12
7.475
16
8.600
10T
9.350
11
34.325
13
14
Dark, Karlee
Best Gymnastics
B5
6
Jr A
8.600
15
7.750
14
7.550
15
9.550
5
33.450
14
15
Mumbru, Pallie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
B5
6
Jr A
9.550
1
8.200
11T
0.000
16T
9.600
4
27.350
15
16
Chestnut, Neenah
Geist Sports Academy
B5
6
Jr A
9.125
10
0.000
17
8.425
12T
9.500
6T
27.050
16
17
Van Biezen, Taryn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
B5
6
Jr A
0.000
17
9.050
5T
0.000
16T
9.500
6T
18.550
17