My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2015 Ohio Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
2015 Ohio Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-12-042015-12-06 Unknown641
Meet Scores Session: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Nyumah, LovePerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 7 Jr9.550 19.450 19.050 39.425 1T37.475 1
2Sparks, JennyPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 7 Ch8.925 109.600 18.875 59.350 236.750 1
3Ebel, ReaganPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 8 Ch8.575 39.450 19.200 2T9.375 136.600 1
4Bishop, MilliePerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 7 Ch9.200 3T8.575 69.525 1T9.275 336.575 2
5Andary, AvaPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 8 Ch9.200 29.350 29.100 48.850 436.500 2
6Gerding, MariaInfinity 4 7 Ch8.850 118.650 4T9.525 1T9.175 536.200 3
6Powell, MorganPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 8 Ch9.450 18.900 48.800 59.050 336.200 3
8Mayberry, LoganPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 7 Jr9.200 38.600 38.925 49.425 1T36.150 2
9Melia, LaurenDefiance Area YMCA 4 7 Ch9.400 18.900 38.250 109.150 635.700 4
10Baxter, LilaInfinity 4 7 Ch9.175 59.000 28.300 99.200 435.675 5
11Watts, MakennaPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 7 Jr9.000 5T8.675 28.750 69.175 3T35.600 3
12Berry, MadelineNorth Canton YMCA 4 9 All9.275 18.200 19.000 19.050 135.525 1
13Danczak, NicolePinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. 4 7 Ch9.075 78.650 4T8.725 78.950 835.400 6
14Cortez, BrynPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 8 Ch8.175 58.925 39.200 2T8.825 535.125 4
15Brunk, AdriannaNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 7 Jr8.925 78.375 58.475 79.175 3T34.950 4
16Hinman, SofiaPinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. 4 7 Ch9.150 68.225 78.550 89.000 734.925 7
17Gottwalt, GraceFlip N Out Gymnastics 4 7 Jr9.100 48.325 68.400 99.025 634.850 5
18Johnston, TeaganPinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. 4 7 Jr9.000 5T7.450 109.325 19.000 734.775 6
18Belko, AllysonNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 7 Sr8.800 58.225 48.650 39.100 134.775 1
20Burns, MorganInfinity 4 8 Sr8.225 3T8.725 18.925 28.800 334.675 1
21Celajes, RylanLicking County Family YMCA 4 7 Ch9.025 87.875 98.850 68.850 9T34.600 8
22Niemeier, BrennynFliptastic Gymnastics Inc 4 7 Ch8.750 128.000 88.950 48.850 9T34.550 9
23Brown, BriannaFlip N Out Gymnastics 4 7 Sr8.950 18.375 38.150 79.050 2T34.525 2
24Schwiebert, NatayaInfinity 4 8 Jr8.950 17.775 49.225 18.550 534.500 1
25Stanwick, SydneyLittle Leapers Inc. 4 7 Jr8.850 88.250 78.425 88.850 834.375 7
26Keller, NicoleDefiance Area YMCA 4 7 Sr8.900 28.550 18.050 88.825 534.325 3
27Thomas, GenevieveToledo Turners Gymnastics 4 7 Ch9.200 3T7.800 108.225 118.825 1134.050 10
27DiGiulio, IsabellaNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 7 Sr8.300 117.825 88.900 19.025 434.050 4T
27Cooley, SydneyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc 4 7 Sr8.775 6T8.450 28.275 68.550 734.050 4T
30Winchester, ShannonNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 7 Jr8.150 117.850 88.775 59.075 533.850 8
30Meyer, TiannaDefiance Area YMCA 4 7 Sr8.775 6T8.100 68.550 48.425 933.850 6
32Westhoven, EveDefiance Area YMCA 4 8 Jr8.550 4T8.100 29.075 28.100 733.825 2
32Haver, MalikaDefiance Area YMCA 4 8 Sr8.300 28.225 48.450 48.850 233.825 2
34Hurt, BethanyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc 4 9 All8.700 38.000 38.950 28.125 433.775 2
35Hackney, MiaNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 8 Jr8.325 78.525 19.000 37.875 833.725 3
36Adkins, HayleyCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4 8 Sr8.225 3T8.625 28.075 68.725 433.650 3
37Tessena, BailyPinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. 4 7 Ch9.000 97.725 119.050 37.825 1233.600 11
38Steinman, ElizaNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 8 Jr8.625 37.550 68.200 59.075 133.450 4
39McIntyre, EloiseCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4 8 Ch8.150 68.450 57.550 69.175 233.325 5
40Conroy, MadelineNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 8 Sr8.200 5T7.475 68.675 38.925 133.275 4
41Weiss, EmmaNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 7 Jr8.725 107.800 98.075 108.575 933.175 9
42Dubecky, ClareNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 7 Sr8.350 108.025 78.500 58.250 1133.125 7
43Sharer, KamrynNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 8 Sr8.900 17.425 78.175 58.550 533.050 5
44Lee, PhoenixNorth Canton YMCA 4 9 All8.800 28.100 27.450 48.575 332.925 3
45Beam, AutumnNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 7 Sr8.500 97.400 97.950 99.050 2T32.900 8
46Buckley, SofieNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 8 Jr8.350 67.725 58.100 68.700 332.875 5
47Barnett, CaleyNorth Canton YMCA 4 8 Jr8.850 27.875 37.450 88.650 432.825 6
48Robinette, EllasenSpirit Ohio Sports Academy 4 8 Jr8.550 4T7.250 78.050 78.525 632.375 7
49Leggett, LexyNorth Canton YMCA 4 8 Sr8.200 5T8.000 57.575 78.375 632.150 6
50Neumeyer, ReeseToledo Turners Gymnastics 4 7 Jr8.825 97.250 117.050 118.075 1031.200 10
51Aleshire, MarissaLicking County Family YMCA 4 7 Sr8.850 3T7.250 106.200 108.475 830.775 9
52Korduba, CassidyPinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. 4 7 Jr9.400 28.400 49.125 20.000 11T26.925 11
53Kania, KerriganDefiance Area YMCA 4 8 Jr8.200 80.000 8T8.750 49.000 225.950 8
53Ickes, FaithNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 7 Sr8.850 3T0.000 11T8.750 28.350 1025.950 10
55Fleischman, AddiDefiance Area YMCA 4 8 Ch8.450 48.000 69.250 10.000 6T25.700 6
56Zipfel, KayleeDefiance Area YMCA 4 7 Sr8.600 88.150 50.000 11T8.675 625.425 11
57Massey, SiennaPerformance Gymnastics Academy 4 7 Ch9.300 20.000 120.000 129.450 118.750 12
58Kegg, SarahNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 8 Sr0.000 7T8.325 39.325 10.000 7T17.650 7
59Schrack, LibbyNorth Canton YMCA 4 9 All0.000 40.000 48.300 38.650 216.950 4
60Davis, MeganToledo Turners Gymnastics 4 8 Ch0.000 7T0.000 7T0.000 7T0.000 6T
60Fohl, CallieLicking County Family YMCA 4 8 Jr0.000 90.000 8T0.000 90.000 9
60Goldman, NaomiNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 7 Jr0.000 120.000 120.000 120.000 11T
60Kroeckel, KennedyDefiance Area YMCA 4 8 Sr0.000 7T0.000 8T0.000 8T0.000 7T
60Morgan, MeganCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4 8 Ch0.000 7T0.000 7T0.000 7T0.000 6T
60Principi, JennaNorth Olmsted Gymnastics 4 8 Sr0.000 7T0.000 8T0.000 8T0.000 7T
60Townsend, AudreyLicking County Family YMCA 4 7 Sr0.000 120.000 11T0.000 11T0.000 12